Licensed to Hy-Tek Meet Services - Podkaminer
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/13/2010 08:05 PM
                       Kiwanis - Bellarmine - 3/13/2010                        
                              Track Classic XXVI                               
                             Los Gatos High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 12  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Okwudiafor, Ikem             Mission San           42-07.00  
  2 Cook, Sean                   Redwood               42-01.00  
  3 Uboh, Michael                Pioneer (San Jos      40-07.00  
  4 Baik, Jiwoong                Leigh                 40-05.00  
  5 Anderson, Scott              Archbishop Riord      39-10.00  
  6 Livers, Lawrence             St. Francis (Mou      39-08.00  
  7 Arakaki, Kendrick            Mountain Vie          39-03.00  
  8 Spears, Dante                Gunderson             38-10.00  
  9 Esteban, Dominic             St. Ignatius Col      38-03.00  
 10 Greathouse, Scott            Los Altos             38-01.00  
 11 Hiep, Sarony                 Silver Creek          38-00.00  
 12 Wong, Aaron                  St. Ignatius Col      37-08.00  
 13 Hall, Kyle                   Bellarmine Colle      37-04.00  
 14 Mar, Race                    St. Francis (Mou      37-03.00  
 15 Onofrei, Jeremy              Redwood               36-11.50  
 16 Yeager, Daniel               Los Altos             36-10.00  
 17 Bajtos, Kyle                 Bellarmine Colle      36-06.00  
 18 Hartman, Michael             St. Ignatius Col      36-03.00  
 19 Wirgler, Chris               Burlingame            36-01.50  
 20 Jaisingh, Raj                Archbishop Mitty      35-10.00  
 21 Cao, Daniel                  Cupertino             35-07.00  
 22 Hoffman, Robert              Los Gatos             34-10.00  
 23 Datta, Devin                 Fremont (Sun          34-08.50  
 24 Hogan, Joshua                Archbishop Mitty      34-08.00  
 25 Espana, Jose                 Gunderson             34-03.00  
 26 Chu, Nick                    St. Ignatius Col      33-03.50  
 27 Creekpaum, David             Bellarmine Colle      30-03.00  
 28 Gomez, Damian                Fremont (Sun          30-01.50  
 -- Ngo, Darren                  Silver Creek                ND  
 
Event 32  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guzman, Kathleen             Los Gatos               121-08  
  2 McKee, Meagan                Santa Teresa         118-06.50  
  3 Chung, Michelle              Cupertino            104-10.50  
  4 Logan, Paige                 Los Altos             93-08.50  
  5 Allston, Jaylyn              Abraham Linc          84-02.50  
  6 Hautau, Mele                 Pacific Grove            83-07  
  7 Puccinelli, Francesca        St. Ignatius Col         82-00  
  8 Hamel, Jordan                Los Altos                81-09  
  9 DeMartini, Andrea            St. Ignatius Col      80-11.50  
 -- McKee, Lindsay               Santa Teresa                ND  
 -- Cabuco, Janelle              St. Ignatius Col            ND  
 -- Brenner, Carina              Santa Teresa                ND  
 -- Nunez, Maria                 Fremont (Sun                ND  
 -- Tagilala, Oli                Woodside                    ND  
 -- Gonzalez, Jayme              Santa Teresa                ND  
 -- Fajado, Ivonne               Carlmont                    ND  
 -- Gallegos, Sarah              Fremont (Sun                ND  
 -- Walls, Acacia                Valley Christian            ND  
 -- Nguyen, Kirby                Fremont (Sun                ND  
 -- Tashner, Christina           Pacific Grove               ND  
 -- Carpio, Nancy                Fremont (Sun                ND  
 
Event 43  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Erich                Junipero Serra        19-11.50  
  2 Celentano, Mark              Junipero Serra        19-00.25  
  3 Hipol, Jirel                 Mount Pleasa          18-08.25  
  4 Farnady, Kyle                Granada               18-06.00  
  5 Ganal, Remfel                Abraham Linc          18-04.75  
  6 Viera, Ryan                  Granada               17-11.75  
  7 Elzie, JD                    Junipero Serra       J17-11.75  
  8 Greene, Alex                 Bellarmine Colle      17-08.75  
  9 Halsted, Tyler               Mountain Vie          17-08.25  
 10 Johnson, Khalil              St. Francis (Mou      17-04.00  
 11 Sims, Bernie                 Woodside              17-03.75  
 12 Wong, Matthew                Archbishop Mitty      17-02.25  
 13 Szaboky, Emeric              Burlingame            17-00.75  
 14 McMaster, Keir               Bellarmine Colle      17-00.00  
 15 Flaherty, Sean               Leland                16-09.75  
 16 Shepard, Giovan              Bellarmine Colle      16-09.50  
 16 Tyler, Matt                  Granada               16-09.50  
 18 Huang, Michael               Granada               16-08.50  
 19 Tran, Peter                  Silver Creek          16-07.75  
 19 Wahler, Garret               Bellarmine Colle      16-07.75  
 21 Carlsen, Dan                 St. Francis (Mou      16-06.75  
 22 Shen, David                  Los Gatos             16-06.00  
 23 Duong, Kevin                 Bellarmine Colle      16-04.50  
 24 Hollback, Zack               Willow Glen           16-01.25  
 25 Doan, Daniel                 Bellarmine Colle      16-00.25  
 25 Edmonds, Alfred              Bellarmine Colle      16-00.25  
 -- Young, Michael               Bellarmine Colle            ND  
 -- Blake, Sean                  Santa Teresa                ND  
 -- Wallace, Matt                Bellarmine Colle            ND  
 -- Bannag, Damon                Abraham Linc                ND  
 -- Burks, Steven                Abraham Linc                ND  
 -- Lee, Justin                  Carlmont                    ND  
 -- Richards, Alex               Burlingame                  ND  
 -- Snead, Matt                  Bellarmine Colle            ND  
 -- Karl, Zane                   Archbishop Mitty            ND  
 -- Pertica, Lucas               Granada                     ND  
 -- Alvey, Brent                 Fremont (Sun                ND  
 -- Guillermo, Michael           Carlmont                    ND  
 -- Leaver, Garette              Carlmont                    ND  
 -- Bhargara, Rishi              Los Altos                   ND  
 -- Reily, Gavin                 Bellarmine Colle            ND  
 -- Hom, Justin                  Carlmont                    ND  
 -- Gifford, Jessie              Carlmont                    ND  
 -- Danti, Natoli                Carlmont                    ND  
 
Event 47  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Longinotti, Luke             Junipero Serra        47-01.00  
  2 Oliveri-O'Connor, Brando     Saratoga              47-00.25  
  3 Boland, Eddie                Bellarmine Colle      43-02.25  
  4 Luu, Colin                   Abraham Linc          42-03.00  
  5 Truoccolo, Dominic           St. Ignatius Col      41-08.50  
  6 Godfrey, Daniel              Junipero Serra        41-03.00  
  7 Craig, Kyle                  Archbishop Riord      41-00.00  
  8 Beering, Jonathan            Junipero Serra        40-03.50  
  9 Solomon, John                St. Ignatius Col      40-01.50  
 10 Mehta, Jason                 Westmont              39-10.00  
 11 Williams, Dre                Archbishop Riord      39-06.75  
 12 Blohm, Kevin                 St. Ignatius Col      38-08.50  
 13 Sosa, Alex                   Bellarmine Colle      38-01.75  
 14 Muegge, Brian                Archbishop Mitty      36-08.75  
 15 Yuzon, Jhed                  Junipero Serra        36-00.25  
 16 Petromilli, Jeff             Woodside              35-08.50  
 -- Miramontes, Matthew          Redwood                     ND  
 -- Nicholls, Jason              Santa Teresa                ND  
 -- Mattson, Jacob               Redwood                     ND  
 -- Rebuelta, Abimael            Woodside                    ND  
 -- Sanchez, Chris               Bellarmine Colle            ND  
 -- Kim, Steiner                 Westmont                    ND  
 -- Tsanakaus, Teddy             Woodside                    ND  
 -- jimenez, christian           Abraham Linc                ND  
 -- Baylor, Henry                St. Ignatius Col            ND  
 -- ramos, victor                Abraham Linc                ND  
 -- Miranda, Marco               Bellarmine Colle            ND  
 -- Tiggs, Brendan               St. Ignatius Col            ND  
 -- Silva, Anthony               Leigh                       ND  
 -- Fan, Jonathan                Redwood                     ND  
 -- mcclure, nate                Abraham Linc                ND  
 -- Richards, Alex               Burlingame                  ND  
 
Event 45  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Du, Victor                   Palo Alto              5-10.00  
  2 Rathod, Kamran               Sir Francis           J5-10.00  
  3 Carlsen, Dan                 St. Francis (Mou       5-06.00  
  4 Otto, Phil                   St. Ignatius Col      J5-06.00  
  5 Reilly, Sean                 Bellarmine Colle      J5-06.00  
  6 Caruso, Henry                Junipero Serra        J5-06.00  
  7 McCue, Nick                  Bellarmine Colle       5-04.00  
  8 Young, Michael               Bellarmine Colle      J5-04.00  
  9 Cox, Derek                   Cupertino             J5-04.00  
 10 Ganal, Remfel                Abraham Linc           5-02.00  
 11 Duong, Kevin                 Bellarmine Colle       5-00.00  
 11 pope, chris                  Abraham Linc           5-00.00  
 11 Boyle, Michael               Cupertino              5-00.00  
 11 Bailey, Coleman              St. Ignatius Col       5-00.00  
 11 Hwang, Paul                  St. Ignatius Col       5-00.00  
 16 Chiu, Ryan                   Abraham Linc           4-10.00  
 16 Wong, Tyler                  Silver Creek           4-10.00  
 18 Hansen, Grant                Pioneer (San Jos       4-08.00  
 18 delgado, anthony             Abraham Linc           4-08.00  
 18 Szaboky, Emeric              Burlingame             4-08.00  
 18 Anaya, Eli                   St. Ignatius Col       4-08.00  
 -- Sheker, Miguel               St. Ignatius Col            NH  
 -- Wallace, Matt                Bellarmine Colle            NH  
 -- Kelson, Mathew               Carlmont                    NH  
 
Event 46  Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Toney, Marc                  St. Francis (Mou      11-06.00  
  2 Serrano, Chris               Mount Pleasa         J11-06.00  
  3 Armstrong, Connor            St. Ignatius Col      11-00.00  
  4 Cottong, Brooks              Carlmont              10-00.00  
  5 Lynch, Ryan                  St. Ignatius Col       9-06.00  
  6 Rassmussen, Erik             Carlmont               9-00.00  
  7 Reed, Ryan                   Los Gatos             J9-00.00  
  7 Blake, Sean                  Santa Teresa          J9-00.00  
  7 Yeh, Theo                    Carlmont              J9-00.00  
 10 Capuli, Kyle                 St. Ignatius Col       8-06.00  
 10 Morita, Kent                 Los Gatos              8-06.00  
 10 Nicholls, Jason              Santa Teresa           8-06.00  
 13 Gunther, Derek               Carlmont               7-00.00  
 13 Gachot, Timothy              Carlmont               7-00.00  
 -- Johnson, Daniel              Carlmont                    NH  
 -- Nwyround, Virgil             Carlmont                    NH  
 -- Krabbenschmidt, Jonathan     St. Ignatius Col            NH  
 -- Phan, Mike                   Mount Pleasa                NH  
 
Event 13  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bello, Will                  St. Ignatius Col       6-03.00  
  2 Greathouse, Scott            Los Altos              6-00.00  
  3 Sarver, David                Fremont (Sun          J6-00.00  
  4 Nigro, Tyler                 Palo Alto             J6-00.00  
  5 Cook, Sean                   Redwood                5-10.00  
  6 Bajtos, Kyle                 Bellarmine Colle      J5-10.00  
  7 Hueschen, Michael            Palo Alto             J5-10.00  
  8 Flick, Dakota                Sir Francis            5-08.00  
  9 Lyons, Sam                   Burlingame             5-06.00  
  9 Huemoeller, Jacob            Redwood                5-06.00  
  9 Shaw, Noah                   Lowell                 5-06.00  
  9 Thomson, Jeff                St. Ignatius Col       5-06.00  
 13 martinez, jonathan           Abraham Linc           5-04.00  
 13 Meduri, Stephen              Bellarmine Colle       5-04.00  
 13 azure, richard               Abraham Linc           5-04.00  
 13 Blake, Antoine               Archbishop Riord       5-04.00  
 17 DiGiovanni, Paolo            St. Ignatius Col       5-02.00  
 17 Henriquez, Johnny            Los Altos              5-02.00  
 17 Boesch, Cameron              Pioneer (San Jos       5-02.00  
 -- Rose, Jamaal                 Valley Christian            NH  
 -- Biglarderi, Shane            Valley Christian            NH  
 -- Solomon, Jacob               Carlmont                    NH  
 -- Hoffman, Robert              Los Gatos                   NH  
 
Event 15  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parodi, Ben                  Junipero Serra        49-09.50  
  2 Clark, Conner                Saratoga              48-00.75  
  3 Koukoutsakis, Alexander      Mountain Vie          47-10.50  
  4 Barnett, Justin              Fremont (Sun          41-00.50  
  5 Taamu, Allen                 Fremont (Sun          40-05.75  
  6 Alfred, Daryn                Archbishop Riord      40-05.00  
  7 Bonzani, Brandon             Archbishop Riord     J40-05.00  
  7 Gronley, Eric                Bellarmine Colle     J40-05.00  
  9 McTaggart, Sean              Junipero Serra        40-02.00  
  9 Eristavi, Nick               Archbishop Riord      40-02.00  
 11 Suto, Darren                 Bellarmine Colle      39-10.00  
 12 Dapper, Max                  Bellarmine Colle      39-09.25  
 13 diaz, ed                     Abraham Linc          39-06.50  
 -- Weatherspoon, Don            Silver Creek                ND  
 -- Sheehan, Patrick             Los Altos                   ND  
 -- Lovel, Austin                Redwood                     ND  
 -- Truong, Andy                 Woodside                    ND  
 -- Burtuce, Chris               Westmont                    ND  
 -- Lovato, Rene                 St. Francis (Mou            ND  
 -- Velasquez, Jesus             Silver Creek                ND  
 -- Miranda, Junior              Silver Creek                ND  
 -- Mulligan, Bruno              Fremont (Sun                ND  
 -- Le, Vinh                     Fremont (Sun                ND  
 -- Boudewyn, Scott              St. Ignatius Col            ND  
 -- Solanzo, John                Fremont (Sun                ND  
 -- Cordero, Claudio             Fremont (Sun                ND  
 -- Betancourt, Johnny           Fremont (Sun                ND  
 -- Carter, Chris                Hillsdale                   ND  
 -- Sereno Coria, Edwin          Cupertino                   ND  
 -- Miller, Brad                 Hillsdale                   ND  
 -- mitchell, eric               Abraham Linc                ND  
 -- Reed, Jerome                 Abraham Linc                ND  
 -- galavez, devin               Abraham Linc                ND  
 
Event 11  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Mike                St. Ignatius Col      22-01.50  
  2 Cook, Sean                   Redwood               21-05.00  
  3 Ancheta, Marco               Yerba Buena           20-08.25  
  4 Pfeiffer, Nick               Pacific Grove         20-06.75  
  5 Murphy, Devin                Junipero Serra        20-02.25  
  6 Regua, Daniel                Pioneer (San Jos      20-01.00  
  7 Turner, Michael              Westmont              19-11.00  
  8 Bajtos, Kyle                 Bellarmine Colle      19-09.00  
  9 Ye, Thomas                   Carlmont              19-06.50  
 10 Hiep, Sarony                 Silver Creek          19-04.00  
 11 Arakaki, Kendrick            Mountain Vie          19-01.50  
 12 Hartman, Michael             St. Ignatius Col      19-00.50  
 13 Wong, Tony                   Lowell                18-10.50  
 14 Belena, Joe-Mar              Silver Creek          18-10.25  
 15 Wirgler, Chris               Burlingame            18-02.50  
 16 Cao, Daniel                  Cupertino             17-11.00  
 17 Goldberg, Matt               Los Gatos             17-10.75  
 18 Johnson, Andrew              Saratoga              17-10.50  
 19 Davis, Robert                Abraham Linc          17-09.50  
 20 Wong, Aaron                  St. Ignatius Col      17-06.00  
 21 Onofrei, Jeremy              Redwood               17-05.00  
 22 Lee, Wei                     Lowell                16-10.00  
 23 Jaisingh, Raj                Archbishop Mitty      16-08.75  
 24 Arita, Brian                 Cupertino             16-08.50  
 25 Hogan, Joshua                Archbishop Mitty      15-03.00  
 26 Caroline, Frank              Burlingame            13-10.50  
 -- Musser, Ian                  Sir Francis                 ND  
 -- Huemoeller, Jacob            Redwood                     ND  
 -- Ho, Andrew                   Bellarmine Colle            ND  
 -- Gomez, Damian                Fremont (Sun                ND  
 -- Creekpaum, David             Bellarmine Colle            ND  
 -- Esteban, Dominic             St. Ignatius Col            ND  
 -- Livers, Lawrence             St. Francis (Mou            ND  
 -- Hall, Kyle                   Bellarmine Colle            ND  
 -- Meduri, Stephen              Bellarmine Colle            ND  
 -- Colucci, Joey                Bellarmine Colle            ND  
 -- Matthews, David              Los Altos                   ND  
 -- Nguyen, Hoang                Leland                      ND  
 -- Greathouse, Scott            Los Altos                   ND  
 -- Yeager, Daniel               Los Altos                   ND  
 -- Lee, Jeong                   Archbishop Riord            ND  
 -- Anderson, Scott              Archbishop Riord            ND  
 -- Martinez, Steven             Gunderson                   ND  
 
Event 14  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Toney, Shawn                 St. Francis (Mou      15-01.00  
  2 Berthet, Benjamin            Los Gatos             14-00.00  
  3 Kuwatani, Kyle               St. Ignatius Col      12-00.00  
  4 Potter, Matt                 Willow Glen          J12-00.00  
  5 Camarota, Garrett            Archbishop Mitty      11-06.00  
  6 Enbom, Timothy               St. Francis (Mou     J11-06.00  
  7 Kehoe, Paul                  St. Francis (Mou     J11-06.00  
  8 DiGiovanni, Paolo            St. Ignatius Col      11-00.00  
  8 Mancini, Brandon             Ann Sobrato           11-00.00  
  8 Brunetto, Joe                Archbishop Mitty      11-00.00  
  8 Chadwick, Austin             St. Francis (Mou      11-00.00  
  8 Habon, Guian                 Mount Pleasa          11-00.00  
 13 Gee, Dillon                  Burlingame            10-06.00  
 13 Abellera, Tim                St. Ignatius Col      10-06.00  
 15 Lotti, Bo                    Carlmont               9-06.00  
 15 Sadeghi, Alex                St. Ignatius Col       9-06.00  
 -- Lindstrom, Jake              St. Ignatius Col            NH  
 -- Boesch, Cameron              Pioneer (San Jos            NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Tiana                Mount Pleasa          37-00.00  
  2 Nielsen, Kendal              Bear River            35-10.00  
  3 Ngyen, Ailene                Saratoga              34-03.00  
  4 Nicolas, Alyana              Mount Pleasa          32-10.00  
  5 Chin, Kristin                Leland                32-09.00  
  6 Li, Catherine                Los Altos             32-08.00  
  7 de Geus, Martina             Mountain Vie          32-03.00  
  8 Cai, Michelle                Abraham Linc          32-00.00  
  9 Cai, Cathy                   Abraham Linc          31-09.00  
 10 Bernard, Trisha              Fremont (Sun          31-08.00  
 11 Gao, Katherine               Lowell                31-03.00  
 12 Barlaan, Marie               Pioneer (San Jos      30-10.00  
 13 Liu, Tina                    Fremont (Sun          30-08.00  
 13 Ze, Torii                    Granada               30-08.00  
 15 Lam, Jenny                   Abraham Linc          30-07.00  
 16 Zeta, Jessica                Notre Dame (San       30-05.00  
 17 Sarinas-Wong, Rose           Mountain Vie          29-11.00  
 17 Santos, Elisa                St. Ignatius Col      29-11.00  
 19 Loung, Vivian                Yerba Buena           29-09.00  
 20 Gordon, Becky                St. Ignatius Col      29-06.00  
 21 Rubio, Juliet                St. Francis (Mou      29-03.00  
 22 Kaprosch, Maggie             St. Ignatius Col      29-02.00  
 23 Estioko, Alexis              Notre Dame (San       28-11.00  
 24 Schelling, Kayla             Redwood               28-02.00  
 25 Fu, Janice                   Fremont (Sun          28-00.00  
 25 Lawson-Gill, Emily           Gunderson             28-00.00  
 27 Pico, Cheyenne               Granada               27-06.00  
 28 Brown, Marisa                Santa Teresa          25-07.00  
 29 Smart, Kelly                 Los Gatos             21-09.00  
 
Event 48  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luu, Colin                   Abraham Linc         123-00.50  
  2 Truoccolo, Dominic           St. Ignatius Col        120-07  
  3 Mehta, Jason                 Westmont             104-04.50  
  4 Kim, Steiner                 Westmont                104-02  
  5 Blohm, Kevin                 St. Ignatius Col     103-10.50  
  6 Longinotti, Luke             Junipero Serra       102-02.50  
  7 Nicholls, Jason              Santa Teresa             98-11  
  8 jimenez, christian           Abraham Linc             97-09  
  9 Godfrey, Daniel              Junipero Serra        97-08.50  
 10 Muegge, Brian                Archbishop Mitty         97-05  
 11 mcclure, nate                Abraham Linc             96-10  
 12 Stander, Dash                Sir Francis           95-10.50  
 13 Glassmoyer, Michael          Junipero Serra        94-02.50  
 14 Petromilli, Jeff             Woodside              91-10.50  
 -- Tiggs, Brendan               St. Ignatius Col            ND  
 -- Baylor, Henry                St. Ignatius Col            ND  
 -- Rebuelta, Abimael            Woodside                    ND  
 -- Tsanakaus, Teddy             Woodside                    ND  
 -- ramos, victor                Abraham Linc                ND  
 -- Solomon, John                St. Ignatius Col            ND  
 -- mitchell, eric               Abraham Linc                ND  
 -- Mattson, Jacob               Redwood                     ND  
 -- Miramontes, Matthew          Redwood                     ND  
 -- Fan, Jonathan                Redwood                     ND  
 
Event 16  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winter, Daniel               Willow Glen          150-00.50  
  2 Nwuzi, Chijoke               Silver Creek            145-01  
  3 Koukoutsakis, Alexander      Mountain Vie            139-02  
  4 Sheehan, Patrick             Los Altos               134-11  
  5 Miranda, Junior              Silver Creek            130-05  
  6 Esteban, Greg                Bellarmine Colle        128-06  
  7 Doyle, Zach                  Pioneer (San Jos        125-07  
  8 Parodi, Ben                  Junipero Serra          116-02  
  9 Suto, Darren                 Bellarmine Colle        115-03  
  9 Lovato, Rene                 St. Francis (Mou        115-03  
 11 Sanchez, Ian                 Archbishop Riord        112-04  
 12 Asadipour, sean              Silver Creek         112-03.50  
 -- Boesch, Cameron              Pioneer (San Jos            ND  
 -- Miller, Brad                 Hillsdale                   ND  
 -- Carter, Chris                Hillsdale                   ND  
 -- Parks, Marco                 Santa Teresa                ND  
 -- Truong, Andy                 Woodside                    ND  
 -- Im, Kagen                    Redwood                     ND  
 -- Lovel, Austin                Redwood                     ND  
 -- Betancourt, Johnny           Fremont (Sun                ND  
 -- Solanzo, John                Fremont (Sun                ND  
 -- Le, Vinh                     Fremont (Sun                ND  
 -- Barnett, Justin              Fremont (Sun                ND  
 -- Dapper, Max                  Bellarmine Colle            ND  
 -- Phillips, Tim                Bellarmine Colle            ND  
 -- Taamu, Allen                 Fremont (Sun                ND  
 -- Cordero, Claudio             Fremont (Sun                ND  
 -- Davidovich, Phil             Archbishop Riord            ND  
 -- Eristavi, Nick               Archbishop Riord            ND  
 -- Sereno Coria, Edwin          Cupertino                   ND  
 -- Mendoza, Francisco           Archbishop Riord            ND  
 -- Boudewyn, Scott              St. Ignatius Col            ND  
 -- Mulligan, Bruno              Fremont (Sun                ND  
 -- galavez, devin               Abraham Linc                ND  
 -- diaz, ed                     Abraham Linc                ND  
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ngyen, Ailene                Saratoga              17-06.00  
  2 Speech, Melanie              Lowell                16-06.00  
  3 Artadi, Angela               Archbishop Mitty      16-05.50  
  4 Nielsen, Kendal              Bear River            15-10.25  
  5 Holmlund, Luci               Redwood              J15-10.25  
  6 Carter, Tiana                Mount Pleasa          15-09.00  
  7 Rienecker, Kira              Pioneer (San Jos      15-03.00  
  8 Santos, Therese              Archbishop Mitty      15-01.00  
  9 de Geus, Martina             Mountain Vie          15-00.00  
 10 Bernard, Trisha              Fremont (Sun          14-11.00  
 11 Padilla, Marisa              St. Francis (Mou      14-08.00  
 12 Garrity, Kathleen            St. Francis (Mou      14-07.50  
 13 Moyer, Camille               Los Gatos             14-07.00  
 13 McDonald-O'Brien, Michel     St. Ignatius Col      14-07.00  
 13 Tarantino, Lauren            St. Francis (Mou      14-07.00  
 16 Nicolas, Alyana              Mount Pleasa          14-06.75  
 17 Whittaker, Laura             Santa Clara           14-04.50  
 17 Cai, Cathy                   Abraham Linc          14-04.50  
 19 Huynh, Jenny                 Lowell                14-02.75  
 20 Dueek, Jance                 Leland                14-01.00  
 21 Chin, Kristin                Leland                14-00.00  
 22 Silifaiva, Maripousa         Abraham Linc          13-11.00  
 23 Estioko, Alexis              Notre Dame (San       13-09.50  
 24 Zeta, Jessica                Notre Dame (San       13-08.50  
 25 Gordon, Becky                St. Ignatius Col      13-08.00  
 26 Pape, Heather                Redwood               13-06.50  
 27 Badue, Elisa                 Willow Glen           13-04.50  
 27 Gee, Justine                 Redwood               13-04.50  
 29 Loung, Vivian                Yerba Buena           13-04.00  
 30 Lam, Jenny                   Abraham Linc          13-03.50  
 31 Cai, Michelle                Abraham Linc          13-02.25  
 32 Ze, Torii                    Granada               13-01.00  
 32 Chan, Cheri                  St. Ignatius Col      13-01.00  
 34 Lam, Betty                   Lowell                12-10.00  
 35 Kuzni, Kristine              Redwood               12-08.00  
 35 Bruton, Julia                Redwood               12-08.00  
 37 Pico, Cheyenne               Granada               12-07.00  
 38 Chagniot, Dominique          St. Ignatius Col      12-05.50  
 39 Santos, Elisa                St. Ignatius Col      12-04.00  
 40 Jenson, Tabytha              Gunderson             11-09.00  
 41 Smart, Kelly                 Los Gatos             10-11.00  
 42 Brown, Marisa                Santa Teresa          10-10.00  
 
Event 30  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDonald-O'Brien, Michel     St. Ignatius Col       5-02.00  
  2 Carter, Tiana                Mount Pleasa           4-10.00  
  3 Hayes, Alissa                Homestead             J4-10.00  
  3 Kozlovsky, Kirsten           St. Francis (Mou      J4-10.00  
  5 McKown, Kylie                Mountain Vie          J4-10.00  
  5 Dobbins, Christina           Woodside              J4-10.00  
  7 Steiner, Melanie             Sir Francis            4-08.00  
  7 Bassi, Kristina              St. Francis (Mou       4-08.00  
  7 Costanzo, Trisha             St. Francis (Mou       4-08.00  
  7 Auzeene, Micha               St. Francis (Mou       4-08.00  
 11 deGeus, Alicia               Mountain Vie           4-06.00  
 11 McAdam, Tatiana              Los Altos              4-06.00  
 11 Conway, Haley                Sir Francis            4-06.00  
 11 Tolbert, Sophia              Sir Francis            4-06.00  
 11 Barlaan, Marie               Pioneer (San Jos       4-06.00  
 11 Maha, Roshee                 Fremont (Sun           4-06.00  
 11 Phillips, Leah               Presentation           4-06.00  
 11 Bellin, Rachael              Carlmont               4-06.00  
 19 Schaffer, Amanda             St. Ignatius Col       4-04.00  
 19 Bernard, Trisha              Fremont (Sun           4-04.00  
 19 Tenase, Sarah                Leland                 4-04.00  
 19 Caturay, Kayla               St. Ignatius Col       4-04.00  
 23 Fox, Alex                    St. Ignatius Col       4-02.00  
 -- Patel, Ruhi                  Fremont (Sun                NH  
 -- Kearns, Kendal               Abraham Linc                NH  
 -- Benavente, Christine         St. Ignatius Col            NH  
 -- galvez, veronica             Abraham Linc                NH  
 -- Nguyen, Kelly                Silver Creek                NH  
 -- Pape, Heather                Redwood                     NH  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKee, Meagan                Santa Teresa          36-09.00  
  2 Logan, Paige                 Los Altos             34-09.50  
  3 Guzman, Kathleen             Los Gatos             33-07.00  
  4 Davis, Zoe                   Sir Francis           32-08.50  
  5 Pale, Velyn                  St. Francis (Mou      32-07.25  
  6 Weber, Kaylee                Sir Francis           32-03.00  
  7 Cai, Cathy                   Abraham Linc          32-01.50  
  8 Chung, Michelle              Cupertino             31-02.25  
  9 Allston, Jaylyn              Abraham Linc          29-08.00  
 10 Hamel, Jordan                Los Altos             28-10.25  
 11 DeMartini, Andrea            St. Ignatius Col      27-07.50  
 12 Brenner, Carina              Santa Teresa          27-02.50  
 13 Hautau, Mele                 Pacific Grove         27-00.00  
 14 Tashner, Christina           Pacific Grove         26-09.00  
 15 Fajado, Ivonne               Carlmont              26-06.00  
 16 Cabuco, Janelle              St. Ignatius Col      25-07.00  
 17 Gonzalez, Jayme              Santa Teresa          25-01.50  
 18 Nguyen, Kirby                Fremont (Sun          25-00.00  
 19 Gotosic, Fatima              Pioneer (San Jos      24-00.75  
 20 Puccinelli, Francesca        St. Ignatius Col      23-04.00  
 21 Walls, Acacia                Valley Christian      22-10.75  
 -- Gallegos, Sarah              Fremont (Sun                ND  
 -- Carpio, Nancy                Fremont (Sun                ND  
 -- Hernandez, Alina             Notre Dame (San             ND  
 -- Tagilala, Oli                Woodside                    ND  
 -- Pouncy, Victoria             Redwood                     ND  
 -- DeHaro, Angela               Redwood                     ND  
 -- Nunez, Maria                 Fremont (Sun                ND  
 
Event 44  Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strehlow, Ricky              Adrian Wilcox         43-01.00  
  2 Ganal, Remfel                Abraham Linc          41-00.50  
  3 Farnady, Kyle                Granada               38-07.50  
  4 Wong, Matthew                Archbishop Mitty      38-06.00  
  5 McMaster, Keir               Bellarmine Colle      38-01.00  
  6 Cruz, Brian                  Archbishop Riord      37-05.00  
  7 Viera, Ryan                  Granada               36-08.00  
  8 Greene, Alex                 Bellarmine Colle      35-07.00  
  9 Duong, Kevin                 Bellarmine Colle     J35-07.00  
 10 Boyle, Michael               Cupertino             35-06.00  
 11 Vandiggelen, Lewis           Leland                35-05.00  
 12 Tyler, Matt                  Granada               35-04.00  
 13 Mattson, Zachary             Redwood               35-03.50  
 14 Doan, Daniel                 Bellarmine Colle      35-02.00  
 15 Huang, Michael               Granada               34-07.50  
 16 Tran, Peter                  Silver Creek          34-07.00  
 17 Shepard, Giovan              Bellarmine Colle      34-06.00  
 18 Gigantino, Joe               Bellarmine Colle      33-00.00  
 19 Hollback, Zack               Willow Glen           32-04.00  
 20 Karl, Zane                   Archbishop Mitty      31-10.00  
 21 Alvey, Brent                 Fremont (Sun          26-10.00  
 
Event 49  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hendel, Keren                Westmont              10-03.00  
  2 Flynn, Jorja                 Carlmont               9-06.00  
  3 Bolton, Rachel               Homestead             J9-06.00  
  4 Lam, Monique                 Carlmont               9-00.00  
  5 Schade, Casey                Carlmont               8-06.00  
  6 Engle, Marissa               Homestead              8-00.00  
  6 Decusin, Crystal             Mount Pleasa           8-00.00  
  6 Planell, Diamara             Los Altos              8-00.00  
  6 Tucker, Brianna              Lynbrook               8-00.00  
  6 Roche, Christina             St. Francis (Mou       8-00.00  
 11 Garrrow, Audrey              St. Francis (Mou       7-06.00  
 12 DeVera, Justine              Mount Pleasa           7-00.00  
 12 Preising, Claire             Los Gatos              7-00.00  
 12 Timpe, Clara                 Burlingame             7-00.00  
 12 O'Callahan, Virginia         Carlmont               7-00.00  
 12 Lewis, Veronica              Archbishop Mitty       7-00.00  
 12 Benham, Megan                St. Francis (Mou       7-00.00  
 12 Wallach, Sydney              Sir Francis            7-00.00  
 12 Diemer, Lizzie               Notre Dame (San        7-00.00  
 12 Soley, Emily                 Westmont               7-00.00  
 12 Flynn, Josi                  Carlmont               7-00.00  
 22 Pahati, Katrina              Carlmont               6-00.00  
 22 Yang, Mindy                  Carlmont               6-00.00  
 22 Karim, Asha                  Carlmont               6-00.00  
 22 Tsang, Maggie                Carlmont               6-00.00  
 -- Gray, Laura                  Archbishop Mitty            NH  
 -- Perkova, Daria               Carlmont                    NH