Licensed to Hy-Tek Meet Services - Podkaminer
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/10/2012 08:16 PM
                       Kiwanis - Bellarmine - 3/10/2012                        
                             Track Classic XXVIII                              
                             Westmont High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   120 Strehlow, Ricky     12 Adrian Wilco          21-00.25   NWI 
  2   878 Williams, Di'jonn   12 Menlo-Athert          20-07.00   NWI 
  3  1717 Basurto, Arturo     11 Willow Glen           20-06.50   NWI 
  4   926 Hipol, Jirel        12 Mount Pleasa          20-02.00   NWI 
  5  1109 Cook, Sean          12 Redwood Chri          19-10.25   NWI 
  6   959 Palacios, Nathan    12 Mountain Vie          19-10.00   NWI 
  7  1146 McCool, Tyler       12 Sacred Heart          19-09.00   NWI 
  8  1492 Tom, Ryan           10 St. Francis           19-06.50   NWI 
  9   572 Belson, Itamar      12 Homestead             19-06.00   NWI 
  9   396 Wahler, Garret      12 Bellarmine C          19-06.00   NWI 
  9  1036 Borrego, Dillon     12 Pioneer SJ            19-06.00   NWI 
 12  1233 Johnson, DeAndre    11 San Leandro           19-05.25   NWI 
 13   362 Sawyer, Jaden       11 Bellarmine C          19-04.00   NWI 
 14   929 Nelson, Mathew      12 Mount Pleasa          18-10.25   NWI 
 15  1183 Haro, Lucas         12 San Benito            18-08.25   NWI 
 16   370 Shepherd, Giovan    12 Bellarmine C          18-06.50   NWI 
 17   376 Sona, Epie          12 Bellarmine C          18-05.50   NWI 
 18  1364 Rasetarinera, Menz  12 Santa Teresa          18-04.00   NWI 
 18   789 Leung, Jordan       11 Lowell                18-04.00   NWI 
 20  1397 Le, Raymond         12 Silver Creek          18-03.75   NWI 
 21  1180 Garrat, Alex        11 San Benito            18-01.00   NWI 
 22   753 Lanovaz, Marcus     10 Los Gatos             17-11.00   NWI 
 22   587 Celentano, Mark     11 Serra                 17-11.00   NWI 
 24   168 Ramirez, Luis       12 Ann Sobrato           17-10.00   NWI 
 25   686 Chopra, Ankit       10 Leland                17-08.00   NWI 
 26  1042 Iniguez, Jeremy     10 Pioneer SJ            17-05.50   NWI 
 27   152 Wu, Daniel          12 Andrew P. Hi          17-03.50   NWI 
 28   693 Gamboa, Anthony     12 Leland                17-02.25   NWI 
 29  1536 Marshall, Lamar     12 St. Ignatius          17-00.50   NWI 
 30   714 Morales, Justin     09 Leland                16-10.25   NWI 
 31   594 Gasparian, Greg     12 Serra                 16-06.00   NWI 
 32   840 Tsai, David         11 Lynbrook              16-04.75   NWI 
 33  1120 Loux, Timothy       11 Redwood Chri          16-04.00   NWI 
 34  1411 Tran, Peter         11 Silver Creek          15-10.50   NWI 
 35   273 Facione, Jerome     12 Bellarmine C          15-09.75   NWI 
 36  1589 DeSouza, Dominic    11 Terra Nova            15-08.75   NWI 
 37   793 Ng, Renny           12 Lowell                15-04.25   NWI 
 --   718 Ooi, Ying-San       11 Leland                      ND   NWI 
 
Event 12  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   120 Strehlow, Ricky     12 Adrian Wilco          45-09.50   NWI 
  2  1492 Tom, Ryan           10 St. Francis           42-03.00   NWI 
  3   376 Sona, Epie          12 Bellarmine C          42-00.00   NWI 
  4  1109 Cook, Sean          12 Redwood Chri          41-07.50   NWI 
  5   612 Plett, Brodin       12 Serra                 40-03.00   NWI 
  6  1733 Hollback, Zack      11 Willow Glen           39-09.50   NWI 
  7   587 Celentano, Mark     11 Serra                 39-01.00   NWI 
  8   926 Hipol, Jirel        12 Mount Pleasa          39-00.50   NWI 
  9    45 Pope, Chris         12 Lincoln (Sj)          38-11.00   NWI 
 10  1354 Johnson, Kyle       12 Santa Teresa          38-09.50   NWI 
 11  1183 Haro, Lucas         12 San Benito            38-08.00   NWI 
 12  1434 Rothod, Kam         12 Sir Francis           38-07.00   NWI 
 13  1181 Gonzalez, Ricardo   12 San Benito            38-05.00   NWI 
 14  1036 Borrego, Dillon     12 Pioneer SJ            38-04.00   NWI 
 15   335 Nguyen, Derek       11 Bellarmine C          37-11.00   NWI 
 16   296 Iyer, Shanker       11 Bellarmine C          37-07.50   NWI 
 17   268 Doan, Daniel           Bellarmine C          37-07.00   NWI 
 18  1525 Eggleston, Justin   12 St. Ignatius          37-05.25   NWI 
 19    43 Ortez, Chris        11 Lincoln (Sj)          37-00.00   NWI 
 20  1335 Blake, Sean         12 Santa Teresa          36-09.50   NWI 
 21   197 Tran, Floatie       12 Mitty                 36-06.25   NWI 
 22   693 Gamboa, Anthony     12 Leland                36-05.00   NWI 
 23  1669 Leyba, Jeremiah     12 Westmont              36-00.50   NWI 
 24  1364 Rasetarinera, Menz  12 Santa Teresa          36-00.00   NWI 
 24   840 Tsai, David         11 Lynbrook              36-00.00   NWI 
 26  1042 Iniguez, Jeremy     10 Pioneer SJ            35-06.50   NWI 
 26  1177 DeVries, Benjy      11 San Benito            35-06.50   NWI 
 28  1536 Marshall, Lamar     12 St. Ignatius          34-04.00   NWI 
 29  1752 Server, Kevin       12 Willow Glen           34-00.00   NWI 
 30  1120 Loux, Timothy       11 Redwood Chri          33-06.00   NWI 
 
Event 13  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1022 Du, Victor          11 Palo Alto              6-04.00  
  2  1462 Carlson, Daniel     12 St. Francis           J6-04.00  
  3   538 Sarver, David       12 Fremont (Sun          J6-04.00  
  4  1109 Cook, Sean          12 Redwood Chri           6-02.00  
  5   430 Cota, Anthony       11 Branham                6-00.00  
  6  1291 Sinnott, Lucas      11 San Lorenzo            5-10.00  
  7   752 Hughes, Patrick     12 Los Gatos              5-08.00  
  7   929 Nelson, Mathew      12 Mount Pleasa           5-08.00  
  7   295 Hodges, Andrew      11 Bellarmine C           5-08.00  
  7   959 Palacios, Nathan    12 Mountain Vie           5-08.00  
  7  1823 Rivera, Ricky       12 Yerba Buena            5-08.00  
  7  1488 Mujica, Daniel      12 St. Francis            5-08.00  
 13  1180 Garrat, Alex        11 San Benito             5-06.00  
 13  1489 Muzzolini, Gabe     11 St. Francis            5-06.00  
 13   356 Reilly, Sean        12 Bellarmine C           5-06.00  
 13  1824 Tran, Marcus        10 Yerba Buena            5-06.00  
 13   296 Iyer, Shanker       11 Bellarmine C           5-06.00  
 13  1434 Rothod, Kam         12 Sir Francis            5-06.00  
 13   560 Smith, Devon        12 Half Moon Ba           5-06.00  
 20  1176 Cook, Christopher   10 San Benito             5-04.00  
 20  1403 Mecado, Danny       10 Silver Creek           5-04.00  
 20   397 Wallace, Matt       11 Bellarmine C           5-04.00  
 --  1481 Lanza, Anthony      12 St. Francis                 NH  
 --    23 Delgado, Anthony    12 Lincoln (Sj)                NH  
 --   686 Chopra, Ankit       10 Leland                      NH  
 --   407 Young, Michael      12 Bellarmine C                NH  
 --  1354 Johnson, Kyle       12 Santa Teresa                NH  
 --  1227 Glasco, Gabe        11 San Leandro                 NH  
 
Event 14  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   752 Hughes, Patrick     12 Los Gatos             15-00.00  
  2  1493 Toney, Marc         11 St. Francis          J15-00.00  
  3   931 Serrano, Chris      12 Mount Pleasa          13-00.00  
  4  1557 Kiles, August       10 Tamalpais            J13-00.00  
  5  1025 Wentworth, Marshal  12 Piedmont              12-06.00  
  6  1523 Capuli, Kyle        12 St. Ignatius          12-00.00  
  7  1354 Johnson, Kyle       12 Santa Teresa          11-06.00  
  7   580 Arco, Angelo        11 Serra                 11-06.00  
  7  1360 Nicholls, Jason     11 Santa Teresa          11-06.00  
 10   169 Redmond, Miguel     11 Ann Sobrato           11-00.00  
 10   262 Crowley, Matt       12 Bellarmine C          11-00.00  
 10   747 Bassi, Zack         12 Los Gatos             11-00.00  
 10  1291 Sinnott, Lucas      11 San Lorenzo           11-00.00  
 10  1335 Blake, Sean         12 Santa Teresa          11-00.00  
 10  1521 Batstone, Jesse     11 St. Ignatius          11-00.00  
 16  1547 Werner, James       11 St. Ignatius          10-06.00  
 16   339 O'Neill, Michael    11 Bellarmine C          10-06.00  
 16   295 Hodges, Andrew      11 Bellarmine C          10-06.00  
 19   430 Cota, Anthony       11 Branham               10-00.00  
 19   394 Van Huystee, Garre  12 Bellarmine C          10-00.00  
 21  1530 Hoo, Thomas         11 St. Ignatius           9-00.00  
 21  1810 Rodriguez, John     11 Woodside               9-00.00  
 21  1533 Lacayo, Chris       12 St. Ignatius           9-00.00  
 21  1539 Molina, Miguel      11 St. Ignatius           9-00.00  
 25  1839 Pham, Huy              Bellarmine C           8-00.00  
 --  1837 Jensen, Bryce          Bellarmine C                NH  
 --  1836 Casper, Alex           Bellarmine C                NH  
 
Event 15  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   746 Aimonetti, Nico     11 Los Gatos             49-11.25  
  2   220 Reese, Nick         11 Riordan               48-00.00  
  3   208 Craig, Kyle         11 Riordan               47-03.00  
  4  1626 King, Theodore      12 Valley Chris          47-00.00  
  5  1460 Bickham, Cody       12 St. Francis           46-06.00  
  6   242 Boland, Eddie       12 Bellarmine C          45-02.00  
  7  1465 Chiesa, Scott       12 St. Francis           45-00.25  
  8  1433 Rogue, Erik         12 Sir Francis           44-09.00  
  9  1681 Wahl, Nicky         12 Westmont              44-08.00  
 10    86 Luu, Colin          12 Lincoln (Sf)          43-04.50  
 11   524 Aufang, Ozzy        11 Fremont (Sun          43-00.25  
 12  1189 Szyndrowski, Zack   12 San Benito            41-04.50  
 13  1437 Stander, Dash       12 Sir Francis           41-02.00  
 14   209 David, Ian          11 Riordan               40-11.50  
 15  1478 Kadash, Christian   12 St. Francis           40-10.00  
 16   750 Gottlieb, Tim       12 Los Gatos             40-06.75  
 17  1723 Cummings, Di Quan   12 Willow Glen           40-04.00  
 18  1188 Rivera, Erik        11 San Benito            40-03.50  
 19   596 Godfrey, Daniel     12 Serra                 40-03.00  
 20  1407 Nguyen, Tony        11 Silver Creek          40-02.50  
 21  1544 Solomon, John       12 St. Ignatius          40-02.00  
 22   204 Benitez, Kevin      10 Riordan               40-00.00  
 23   278 Furtado, Seth       12 Bellarmine C          39-06.00  
 24   642 Hartsell, Brad      12 Leigh                 39-00.00  
 25  1719 Bramer, Dakota      11 Willow Glen           38-06.00  
 26   759 Sherer, Kenny       12 Los Gatos             38-01.00  
 27  1589 DeSouza, Dominic    11 Terra Nova            37-10.50  
 28  1250 Sbeih, Islam        11 San Leandro           36-05.50  
 29  1670 Mehta, Jason        12 Westmont              36-01.00  
 30  1231 Hidalgo, Eric       12 San Leandro           36-00.00  
 31  1393 Haile, Filmon       10 Silver Creek          35-09.50  
 32   167 Puna, William       11 Ann Sobrato           35-07.50  
 33  1667 Kim, Steiner        11 Westmont              34-09.00  
 34    29 Jimenez, Christian  12 Lincoln (Sj)          34-02.00  
 35  1677 Suter, James           Westmont              33-03.00  
 36  1580 Boudeman, Joseph    11 Terra Nova            32-10.50  
 37  1121 Mattson, Jacob      12 Redwood Chri          32-08.00  
 38  1623 Graham, Chris       12 Valley Chris          31-08.50  
 39  1806 Morfin, Jose        12 Woodside              31-06.50  
 40  1721 Caropepe, Cody      12 Willow Glen           31-06.00  
 41  1629 Saoud, Eddie        12 Valley Chris          30-11.50  
 42    44 Polanco, Vince      12 Lincoln (Sj)          30-05.00  
 43  1122 Miramontes, Matthe  11 Redwood Chri          29-03.00  
 44  1660 Based, Yousef          Westmont              28-10.00  
 45   504 Madabhushi, Achyut  12 Cupertino             24-04.00  
 46   683 Chang, Joshua       11 Leland                24-03.00  
 47  1108 Chen, Felix         12 Redwood Chri          23-07.00  
 48   497 Bourai, Abdelwahab  12 Cupertino             23-06.00  
 49  1803 McLucas, John       12 Woodside              22-11.00  
 --   398 Walrod, Thomas      11 Bellarmine C                ND  
 --   603 Longinotti, Luke    12 Serra                       ND  
 
Event 16  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1460 Bickham, Cody       12 St. Francis             169-02  
  2    86 Luu, Colin          12 Lincoln (Sf)         163-08.50  
  3   750 Gottlieb, Tim       12 Los Gatos               135-09  
  4  1723 Cummings, Di Quan   12 Willow Glen          134-08.75  
  5   330 Miranda, Marco      11 Bellarmine C         132-04.75  
  6  1626 King, Theodore      12 Valley Chris            129-01  
  7  1433 Rogue, Erik         12 Sir Francis          129-00.50  
  8   642 Hartsell, Brad      12 Leigh                128-05.50  
  9   204 Benitez, Kevin      10 Riordan                 126-11  
 10   302 Lane, Andrew        12 Bellarmine C         125-05.25  
 11   212 Gilleran, Joe       12 Riordan              124-06.50  
 12   209 David, Ian          11 Riordan              121-09.50  
 13  1437 Stander, Dash       12 Sir Francis             121-09  
 14   436 Mabry, Travis       11 Branham                 121-03  
 15  1667 Kim, Steiner        11 Westmont             120-10.50  
 16   746 Aimonetti, Nico     11 Los Gatos               120-04  
 17   596 Godfrey, Daniel     12 Serra                119-01.25  
 18  1189 Szyndrowski, Zack   12 San Benito           118-08.50  
 19   595 Glassmoyer, Michae  12 Serra                115-03.75  
 20   278 Furtado, Seth       12 Bellarmine C         114-11.25  
 21   208 Craig, Kyle         11 Riordan                 113-06  
 22  1188 Rivera, Erik        11 San Benito           113-02.50  
 23   167 Puna, William       11 Ann Sobrato          112-11.75  
 24  1544 Solomon, John       12 St. Ignatius         112-08.75  
 25   220 Reese, Nick         11 Riordan              112-05.25  
 26  1407 Nguyen, Tony        11 Silver Creek            111-08  
 27   584 Cabuco, Nick        11 Serra                110-09.50  
 28  1681 Wahl, Nicky         12 Westmont             110-08.25  
 --  1808 Pockalny, Jared     12 Woodside                    ND  
 --  1360 Nicholls, Jason     11 Santa Teresa                ND  
 --   355 Reed, Kory          10 Bellarmine C                ND  
 --  1393 Haile, Filmon       10 Silver Creek                ND  
 --  1806 Morfin, Jose        12 Woodside                    ND  
 --  1250 Sbeih, Islam        11 San Leandro                 ND  
 --  1352 Huber, Nick         12 Santa Teresa                ND  
 --  1799 Garcia, Aaron       11 Woodside                    ND  
 --  1803 McLucas, John       12 Woodside                    ND  
 --  1580 Boudeman, Joseph    11 Terra Nova                  ND  
 --  1805 Milne, Gary         12 Woodside                    ND  
 --  1721 Caropepe, Cody      12 Willow Glen                 ND  
 --    69 Chanco, Trevor         Lincoln (Sf)                ND  
 --  1813 Tsanakaus, Teddy    12 Woodside                    ND  
 --  1589 DeSouza, Dominic    11 Terra Nova                  ND  
 --  1719 Bramer, Dakota      11 Willow Glen                 ND  
 --    96 Snoddy, Douglas     11 Lincoln (Sf)                ND  
 --    70 Chew, Wesley        11 Lincoln (Sf)                ND  
 --   874 Sebes, James        12 Menlo-Athert                ND  
 --    29 Jimenez, Christian  12 Lincoln (Sj)                ND  
 --    35 McClure, Nathan     12 Lincoln (Sj)                ND  
 --    39 Miguel, Jon         12 Lincoln (Sj)                ND  
 --   252 Chang, Matt         11 Bellarmine C                ND  
 --   377 Sosa, Alex          11 Bellarmine C                ND  
 --   201 Windom, Dion        12 Mitty                       ND  
 --   524 Aufang, Ozzy        11 Fremont (Sun                ND  
 --   328 Metzger, Nathan     11 Bellarmine C                ND  
 --  1043 Miller, Dylan       11 Pioneer SJ                  ND  
 --  1108 Chen, Felix         12 Redwood Chri                ND  
 --  1035 Barajas, Andrew     12 Pioneer SJ                  ND  
 --  1122 Miramontes, Matthe  11 Redwood Chri                ND  
 --  1231 Hidalgo, Eric       12 San Leandro                 ND  
 --  1121 Mattson, Jacob      12 Redwood Chri                ND  
 --   504 Madabhushi, Achyut  12 Cupertino                   ND  
 --   724 Pinnipati, Shyam    12 Leland                      ND  
 --    44 Polanco, Vince      12 Lincoln (Sj)                ND  
 --   701 Humphries, Jacob    11 Leland                      ND  
 --   683 Chang, Joshua       11 Leland                      ND  
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1615 Sato, Kristin       12 Valley Chris          18-00.00   NWI 
  2   918 Leath, Cydney       12 Mount Pleasa          17-09.00   NWI 
  3  1202 Smyers-Jones, Kort  11 San Leandro           17-07.00   NWI 
  4   737 Dudas, Serena       09 Los Gatos             16-07.50   NWI 
  5   776 Speech, Melanie     12 Lowell                16-06.00   NWI 
  6  1169 Stevens, Le Nae     12 San Benito            16-02.75   NWI 
  7  1446 Fitzpatrick, Emma   09 St. Francis           15-07.00   NWI 
  8  1171 Wilson, Savanna     11 San Benito            15-03.25   NWI 
  9   778 Woo, Samantha       12 Lowell                15-01.50   NWI 
 10   984 Cusick, Maggie      10 Notre Dame SJ         15-00.75   NWI 
 11  1385 Torrecampo, Desire  11 Silver Creek          15-00.00   NWI 
 12  1693 Emanuel, Pamela     09 Willow Glen           14-11.75   NWI 
 13   639 Wu, Jung            11 Leigh                 14-11.00   NWI 
 13   989 Estioko, Alexis     12 Notre Dame SJ         14-11.00   NWI 
 15   855 Tovar, Naomi        10 Menlo-Athert          14-10.25   NWI 
 16   735 Chen, Hannah        10 Los Gatos             14-09.75   NWI 
 17   545 Baird, Kirsten      11 Gunn                  14-08.25   NWI 
 18  1028 Brown, Jena         10 Pioneer SJ            14-08.00   NWI 
 19  1555 Rasmussen, Jessica  11 Tamalpais             14-07.25   NWI 
 20   650 Dueck, Janae        11 Leland                14-06.00   NWI 
 21  1153 Cooper, Simone      11 San Benito            14-05.75   NWI 
 22  1695 Estrella, Jennifer  12 Willow Glen           14-03.25   NWI 
 23   854 Stansberry, Cassie  11 Menlo-Athert          14-02.00   NWI 
 24  1442 Brown, Danielle     11 St. Francis           14-01.00   NWI 
 25  1614 Lane, Krista        10 Valley Chris          13-11.75   NWI 
 26  1090 Bankas, Lily        09 Redwood Chri          13-10.75   NWI 
 27  1166 Reikowski, Elizabe  11 San Benito            13-10.25   NWI 
 28   947 Takeda, Mami        10 Mountain Vie          13-09.00   NWI 
 29  1375 Francisco, Aliya    10 Silver Creek          13-07.50   NWI 
 30   521 Tran, Vivian        10 Fremont (Sun          13-07.00   NWI 
 30   489 Harris, Caroline    09 Castilleja            13-07.00   NWI 
 32  1101 Schelling, Kayla    12 Redwood Chri          13-06.50   NWI 
 33    12 Ruiz, Brittany      11 Lincoln (Sj)          13-02.25   NWI 
 34  1373 Chao, Sarah         11 Silver Creek          12-06.00   NWI 
 35  1001 Lien, Briana        09 Notre Dame SJ         12-05.00   NWI 
 36  1613 Escarcega, Alysha   12 Valley Chris          11-09.00   NWI 
 37   487 Abramowitz, Rebecc  10 Castilleja            10-04.00   NWI 
 --  1056 Konrad, Alli        09 Presentation                ND   NWI 
 --  1305 Gerst, Isabella     12 Santa Teresa                ND   NWI 
 --  1329 Sanders-Curry, Cas  11 Santa Teresa                ND   NWI 
 --  1509 McDonald-O'Brien,   12 St. Ignatius                ND   NWI 
 --  1447 Garrity, Kathleen   12 St. Francis                 ND   NWI 
 --  1093 Elebiary, Jamie     09 Redwood Chri                ND   NWI 
 --  1505 Janachocwski, Cand  10 St. Ignatius                ND   NWI 
 --  1151 Breger, Kat         12 San Benito                  ND   NWI 
 --  1205 Watson, Camille     11 San Leandro                 ND   NWI 
 --  1259 Chestnut, Monica    11 San Lorenzo                 ND   NWI 
 --  1688 Badue, Elisa        12 Willow Glen                 ND   NWI 
 --  1774 Pockalny, Megan     10 Woodside                    ND   NWI 
 --  1065 Peterson, Erica     10 Presentation                ND   NWI 
 --  1704 Montes, Irma        11 Willow Glen                 ND   NWI 
 --  1139 Walter, Mackenzie    9 Sacred Heart                ND   NWI 
 --   507 Dayal, Sabina       09 Fremont (Sun                ND   NWI 
 --  1130 Dalupen-Wong, Tia    9 Sacred Heart                ND   NWI 
 --  1061 O'Brien, Julia      10 Presentation                ND   NWI 
 --  1576 Salvador, Robbie    12 Terra Nova                  ND   NWI 
 --  1052 Guarnieri, Mia      09 Presentation                ND   NWI 
 --  1374 Fisher, Arika       09 Silver Creek                ND   NWI 
 --  1640 Garcia, Jamie       10 Westmont                    ND   NWI 
 --  1656 Westmont, Rebecca   10 Westmont                    ND   NWI 
 --  1654 Westmont, Ginger    11 Westmont                    ND   NWI 
 --   919 Nicolas, Alyana     12 Mount Pleasa                ND   NWI 
 --   945 Sinclair, Micaela   09 Mountain Vie                ND   NWI 
 --    54 Cai, Cathy          12 Lincoln (Sf)                ND   NWI 
 --   916 Dugall, Nia         12 Mount Pleasa                ND   NWI 
 --    55 Cai, Michelle       12 Lincoln (Sf)                ND   NWI 
 --   979 Choyce, Jessica     12 Notre Dame SJ               ND   NWI 
 --   943 Osborne, Jamie      09 Mountain Vie                ND   NWI 
 --   421 Matovich, Corinne   11 Branham                     ND   NWI 
 --   648 Chin, Kristen       12 Leland                      ND   NWI 
 --   441 Bayangos, Arianna   09 Carlmont                    ND   NWI 
 --   637 Tran, Lani          10 Leigh                       ND   NWI 
 --    57 Felicity, Serena    12 Lincoln (Sf)                ND   NWI 
 --    62 Simmons, Devan      10 Lincoln (Sf)                ND   NWI 
 --    63 Zheng, Deanna       10 Lincoln (Sf)                ND   NWI 
 --  1514 Sebastinelli, Kris  11 St. Ignatius                ND   NWI 
 --  1092 Dwumfuoh, Nana      09 Redwood Chri                ND   NWI 
 --  1513 Petrucci, Jamie     11 St. Ignatius                ND   NWI 
 --  1098 Okpalaugo, Adaeze   09 Redwood Chri                ND   NWI 
 --  1105 Whitfield, Teresa   09 Redwood Chri                ND   NWI 
 --  1103 Su, Amy             11 Redwood Chri                ND   NWI 
 --  1094 Ellis, Katie        10 Redwood Chri                ND   NWI 
 --  1010 Pham, Amanda        10 Notre Dame SJ               ND   NWI 
 --  1014 Rousselot, Sabrina  10 Notre Dame SJ               ND   NWI 
 --  1009 Petkiewicz, Didi    12 Notre Dame SJ               ND   NWI 
 --  1507 Lau, Megan          11 St. Ignatius                ND   NWI 
 --   986 Dixon, Emma         11 Notre Dame SJ               ND   NWI 
 --   987 Duong, Christine    10 Notre Dame SJ               ND   NWI 
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   918 Leath, Cydney       12 Mount Pleasa          38-06.00   NWI 
  2  1448 Johnson, Lauren     10 St. Francis           37-09.50   NWI 
  3    55 Cai, Michelle       12 Lincoln (Sf)          34-09.50   NWI 
  4   939 McKown, Kylie       12 Mountain Vie          34-07.50   NWI 
  5   919 Nicolas, Alyana     12 Mount Pleasa          34-04.00   NWI 
  6   916 Dugall, Nia         12 Mount Pleasa          33-01.00   NWI 
  7   548 Peranich, Danielle  12 Half Moon Ba          32-08.00   NWI 
  8   650 Dueck, Janae        11 Leland                32-02.00   NWI 
  9  1688 Badue, Elisa        12 Willow Glen           32-00.50   NWI 
 10  1441 Bickerstaff, Merce  12 St. Francis           31-07.50   NWI 
 11   648 Chin, Kristen       12 Leland                31-06.50   NWI 
 11  1166 Reikowski, Elizabe  11 San Benito            31-06.50   NWI 
 13  1161 Maroney, Darian     12 San Benito            31-06.00   NWI 
 13  1153 Cooper, Simone      11 San Benito            31-06.00   NWI 
 13  1385 Torrecampo, Desire  11 Silver Creek          31-06.00   NWI 
 16   989 Estioko, Alexis     12 Notre Dame SJ         31-04.50   NWI 
 17  1026 Bachmeier, Claire   09 Pioneer SJ            31-03.00   NWI 
 18  1514 Sebastinelli, Kris  11 St. Ignatius          30-09.00   NWI 
 19  1028 Brown, Jena         10 Pioneer SJ            30-07.75   NWI 
 20   986 Dixon, Emma         11 Notre Dame SJ         30-05.75   NWI 
 21   521 Tran, Vivian        10 Fremont (Sun          29-08.50   NWI 
 22    63 Zheng, Deanna       10 Lincoln (Sf)          29-07.00   NWI 
 23   945 Sinclair, Micaela   09 Mountain Vie          29-03.00   NWI 
 24   515 Liu, Angela         10 Fremont (Sun          28-10.75   NWI 
 25  1033 Uboh, Christina     09 Pioneer SJ            28-10.00   NWI 
 26   979 Choyce, Jessica     12 Notre Dame SJ         28-06.00   NWI 
 27  1101 Schelling, Kayla    12 Redwood Chri          28-02.50   NWI 
 28    12 Ruiz, Brittany      11 Lincoln (Sj)          27-08.50   NWI 
 29   818 Zee, Kimberly       09 Lynbrook              27-05.00   NWI 
 30  1053 Hara, Cynthia       11 Presentation          26-06.25   NWI 
 31  1373 Chao, Sarah         11 Silver Creek          25-00.75   NWI 
 
Event 30  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   547 Galle, Maggie       12 Half Moon Ba           5-04.00  
  2   739 Fagan, Madeline     10 Los Gatos              5-02.00  
  3   939 McKown, Kylie       12 Mountain Vie          J5-02.00  
  3  1509 McDonald-O'Brien,   12 St. Ignatius          J5-02.00  
  5  1439 Bassi, Kristina     11 St. Francis            5-00.00  
  6  1030 McCarthy, Caren     10 Pioneer SJ             4-10.00  
  6  1697 Hettema, Amanda     11 Willow Glen            4-10.00  
  8   545 Baird, Kirsten      11 Gunn                   4-08.00  
  8   423 Morway, Taylor      11 Branham                4-08.00  
  8  1448 Johnson, Lauren     10 St. Francis            4-08.00  
  8  1847 Yasavolian, Michel     St. Francis            4-08.00  
 12  1424 Stoner, Mel         12 Sir Francis            4-06.00  
 12  1017 Walker-Wimberly, T  12 Notre Dame SJ          4-06.00  
 12  1818 Kimani, Josephine   12 Yerba Buena            4-06.00  
 12   514 Kegan, Melanie      11 Fremont (Sun           4-06.00  
 12  1653 Washer, Erica       11 Westmont               4-06.00  
 17   515 Liu, Angela         10 Fremont (Sun           4-04.00  
 17  1441 Bickerstaff, Merce  12 St. Francis            4-04.00  
 17  1066 Phillips, Leah      12 Presentation           4-04.00  
 --  1500 Christofferson, Mi  12 St. Ignatius                NH  
 --   427 Safford, Shannon    11 Branham                     NH  
 --  1511 McGuinness, Molly   12 St. Ignatius                NH  
 --  1104 Uy, Kirsten         10 Redwood Chri                NH  
 --   487 Abramowitz, Rebecc  10 Castilleja                  NH  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    54 Cai, Cathy          12 Lincoln (Sf)          41-00.25  
  2   946 Sinclair, Samantha  12 Mountain Vie          38-10.00  
  3  1445 Data, Mary          12 St. Francis           34-11.00  
  4   776 Speech, Melanie     12 Lowell                34-05.00  
  5  1149 Alnas, Krystal      12 San Benito            33-08.00  
  6    55 Cai, Michelle       12 Lincoln (Sf)          32-09.00  
  7  1617 Stone, Ronna        09 Valley Chris          32-06.00  
  8  1705 Oyarsun, Catherine  11 Willow Glen           32-00.00  
  9  1323 Onuoha, Bernice     12 Santa Teresa          31-06.00  
  9    53 Allston, Jaylyn     11 Lincoln (Sf)          31-06.00  
 11  1450 Murillo, Mariella   12 St. Francis           31-03.00  
 12  1307 Gonzalez, Jayme     12 Santa Teresa          30-10.50  
 13  1264 Kellogg, Cameron    11 San Lorenzo           30-10.00  
 14  1160 Lowther, Breanna    10 San Benito            30-07.00  
 15   446 Fajardo, Ivonne     12 Carlmont              29-09.00  
 16  1319 McKee, Lindsay      12 Santa Teresa          29-02.00  
 17  1502 Dickerson, Megan    10 St. Ignatius          28-11.50  
 18   852 Mataele, Lakai      10 Menlo-Athert          28-11.00  
 19  1783 Tiianna, Williams   10 Woodside              28-06.00  
 20    14 Velasquez, Nicole   12 Lincoln (Sj)          28-00.00  
 21   770 Lee, Michelle       12 Lowell                26-05.00  
 22  1029 Gonzalez, Deisi     11 Pioneer SJ            26-04.00  
 23   519 Scher, Dina         11 Fremont (Sun          25-10.00  
 24  1499 Chen, Lindsey       09 St. Ignatius          25-08.00  
 25   767 Jones, Emerald      12 Lowell                25-02.00  
 26  1168 Soto, Jocelyne      12 San Benito            25-01.00  
 27  1383 Sweeny, Chavonne    12 Silver Creek          23-03.00  
 28  1501 Clifford, Lauren    10 St. Ignatius          23-02.00  
 29  1371 Ayala, Christina    11 Silver Creek          22-11.00  
 30  1508 McCarthy, Kelly     12 St. Ignatius          22-05.50  
 31    13 Scott, Arys         12 Lincoln (Sj)          22-02.00  
 32  1100 Reed, Leah          10 Redwood Chri          22-00.00  
 33  1775 Rebuetta, Bianca    11 Woodside              21-06.00  
 34  1296 Allen, Halie        12 Santa Teresa          20-11.00  
 35  1322 Olvera, Joseline    10 Santa Teresa          20-10.00  
 36  1309 Greer, Alisa        10 Santa Teresa          20-06.00  
 37  1324 Perez, Joselyn      09 Santa Teresa          20-02.25  
 38  1694 Emerson, Makayla    09 Willow Glen           19-01.00  
 38  1159 Lowther, Amber      12 San Benito            19-01.00  
 40  1711 Seleshi, Rebecca    11 Willow Glen           18-01.00  
 --  1644 Kaplunovsky, Micha     Westmont                    ND  
 --  1651 Tataw, Nikki           Westmont                    ND  
 --  1649 Santella, Donna        Westmont                    ND  
 --  1639 Fletcher, Michelle     Westmont                    ND  
 --  1132 Hemm, Kelsey        12 Sacred Heart                ND  
 --  1637 Bolden, Brittany       Westmont                    ND  
 --  1570 I, Ogechi           12 Terra Nova                  ND  
 --  1572 Levi, Fanvaea       12 Terra Nova                  ND  
 --  1419 Hamilton, Alanna    12 Sir Francis                 ND  
 --  1653 Washer, Erica       11 Westmont                    ND  
 --  1706 Paul, Kiya          09 Willow Glen                 ND  
 --  1565 Fredenburg, Lisa    11 Terra Nova                  ND  
 --   454 Riedel, Jasmin      09 Carlmont                    ND  
 --   668 Osborne, Rebekah    10 Leland                      ND  
 --   154 Anaya, Maritza      11 Ann Sobrato                 ND  
 --   672 Pulling, Amanda     09 Leland                      ND  
 --   656 Giambattista, Hann  11 Leland                      ND  
 --  1260 Ellis, Jessica      10 San Lorenzo                 ND  
 --  1504 Fitzsimon, Siobhan  11 St. Ignatius                ND  
 --  1269 Mullins, Mallory    11 San Lorenzo                 ND  
 --     7 Luthard, Maddy      11 Lincoln (Sj)                ND  
 --  1512 Pasini, Giovanna    11 St. Ignatius                ND  
 --   975 Arce, Cindy         12 Notre Dame SJ               ND  
 --   973 Adkins, Laurel      10 Notre Dame SJ               ND  
 --   996 Izquierdo, Elba     12 Notre Dame SJ               ND  
 --  1333 Whetstone, Gabby    11 Santa Teresa                ND  
 --  1011 Reames, Kristen     10 Notre Dame SJ               ND  
 --  1003 Moore, Audrey       12 Notre Dame SJ               ND  
 --   972 Aceves, Laura       09 Notre Dame SJ               ND  
 --   979 Choyce, Jessica     12 Notre Dame SJ               ND  
 --   980 Combs, Charlotte    09 Notre Dame SJ               ND  
 --   974 Andrade, Aubrie     12 Notre Dame SJ               ND  
 
Event 32  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1149 Alnas, Krystal      12 San Benito              119-00  
  2  1264 Kellogg, Cameron    11 San Lorenzo             108-00  
  3  1705 Oyarsun, Catherine  11 Willow Glen             105-09  
  4  1021 Guerra, Celia       11 Oak Grove SJ             99-06  
  5    54 Cai, Cathy          12 Lincoln (Sf)             99-03  
  6  1307 Gonzalez, Jayme     12 Santa Teresa          98-10.25  
  7    53 Allston, Jaylyn     11 Lincoln (Sf)          98-00.50  
  8    14 Velasquez, Nicole   12 Lincoln (Sj)          97-04.50  
  9   446 Fajardo, Ivonne     12 Carlmont                 94-03  
  9  1450 Murillo, Mariella   12 St. Francis              94-03  
 11  1502 Dickerson, Megan    10 St. Ignatius             94-00  
 12   850 Horwitz, Lisanne    10 Menlo-Athert             93-05  
 13  1160 Lowther, Breanna    10 San Benito            90-03.50  
 14  1319 McKee, Lindsay      12 Santa Teresa          89-00.25  
 15  1020 Flores, Diana       12 Oak Grove SJ             89-00  
 16  1445 Data, Mary          12 St. Francis           88-10.25  
 17   852 Mataele, Lakai      10 Menlo-Athert          87-06.50  
 18  1501 Clifford, Lauren    10 St. Ignatius          85-09.50  
 19   770 Lee, Michelle       12 Lowell                   83-06  
 20   154 Anaya, Maritza      11 Ann Sobrato           82-11.25  
 21  1508 McCarthy, Kelly     12 St. Ignatius          80-08.75  
 22    55 Cai, Michelle       12 Lincoln (Sf)          78-10.25  
 23  1168 Soto, Jocelyne      12 San Benito            75-06.25  
 24  1333 Whetstone, Gabby    11 Santa Teresa             73-09  
 25  1073 Wilkerson, Jenna    11 Presentation             73-06  
 26   519 Scher, Dina         11 Fremont (Sun          72-05.75  
 27  1499 Chen, Lindsey       09 St. Ignatius          71-05.25  
 28  1296 Allen, Halie        12 Santa Teresa          70-00.25  
 --  1383 Sweeny, Chavonne    12 Silver Creek                ND  
 --  1711 Seleshi, Rebecca    11 Willow Glen                 ND  
 --  1074 Wilkerson, Kendall  11 Presentation                ND  
 --  1775 Rebuetta, Bianca    11 Woodside                    ND  
 --  1075 Wood, Hannah        10 Presentation                ND  
 --  1694 Emerson, Makayla    09 Willow Glen                 ND  
 --   520 Siddiqui, Isra      09 Fremont (Sun                ND  
 --   980 Combs, Charlotte    09 Notre Dame SJ               ND  
 --   979 Choyce, Jessica     12 Notre Dame SJ               ND  
 --   973 Adkins, Laurel      10 Notre Dame SJ               ND  
 --  1260 Ellis, Jessica      10 San Lorenzo                 ND  
 --   417 Follo, Rachel       11 Branham                     ND  
 --  1322 Olvera, Joseline    10 Santa Teresa                ND  
 --  1324 Perez, Joselyn      09 Santa Teresa                ND  
 --  1309 Greer, Alisa        10 Santa Teresa                ND  
 --  1100 Reed, Leah          10 Redwood Chri                ND  
 --  1159 Lowther, Amber      12 San Benito                  ND  
 
Event 43  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   248 Bush, Grant         10 Bellarmine C          20-02.75   NWI 
  2    88 Marzetta, Tyree     10 Lincoln (Sf)          19-11.00   NWI 
  3  1361 Oluo, Chibuzor      10 Santa Teresa          18-10.00   NWI 
  4  1234 Johnson, Stephen    09 San Leandro           18-09.00   NWI 
  5   573 Chen, Jesse         09 Homestead             18-07.75   NWI 
  6   821 Catolico, Davis     10 Lynbrook              18-07.50   NWI 
  7   961 Russert, Drew       10 Mountain Vie          18-06.50   NWI 
  8  1461 Carbonel, Brycen    09 St. Francis           18-05.50   NWI 
  9  1284 Kanter, Alex        10 San Lorenzo           18-03.75   NWI 
 10   828 Lee, Andrew         10 Lynbrook              18-03.50   NWI 
 11   860 Garcia, Nick        10 Menlo-Athert          18-02.25   NWI 
 12   354 Reardon, Jack       09 Bellarmine C          18-01.25   NWI 
 13  1457 Andrighetto, Alex   10 St. Francis           18-00.00   NWI 
 14  1548 Wheaton, Michael    10 St. Ignatius          17-11.50   NWI 
 15    82 Jones, Kylan        10 Lincoln (Sf)          17-11.25   NWI 
 16   395 Vong, Ryan          10 Bellarmine C          17-10.75   NWI 
 17   210 Gamboa, Adam        10 Riordan               17-09.25   NWI 
 18  1110 Encinias, Joseph    10 Redwood Chri          17-09.00   NWI 
 19  1491 Purugganan, Angelo  09 St. Francis           17-07.25   NWI 
 20  1336 Bolton, Austin      10 Santa Teresa          17-06.00   NWI 
 21   877 Ward, Anders        10 Menlo-Athert          17-05.50   NWI 
 22   189 O'Brien, Michael    09 Mitty                 17-03.50   NWI 
 23  1107 Breslow, John       09 Redwood Chri          17-03.25   NWI 
 24  1487 Meszaros, Cameron   09 St. Francis           17-03.00   NWI 
 25  1542 Quesada, Sean       09 St. Ignatius          17-01.50   NWI 
 26   300 Knowles, Milo       09 Bellarmine C          17-00.00   NWI 
 27  1738 Landers, Josh       09 Willow Glen           16-11.75   NWI 
 28   823 Fernandez, Eloy     10 Lynbrook              16-09.25   NWI 
 29   873 Schneider, Noah     10 Menlo-Athert          16-09.00   NWI 
 30   927 Hipol, Mike         09 Mount Pleasa          16-07.00   NWI 
 31  1520 Arnold, Nathan      10 St. Ignatius          16-02.25   NWI 
 32   730 Tom, Kevin          10 Leland                15-10.50   NWI 
 33  1369 Wallsom, Tyler      10 Santa Teresa          15-09.00   NWI 
 34   141 Pham, Socrates      10 Andrew P. Hi          15-07.00   NWI 
 35   830 Nachiappan, Raam    10 Lynbrook              15-05.25   NWI 
 36    98 Tiznado, Jose       10 Lincoln (Sf)          15-03.50   NWI 
 37   336 Nguyen, Matthew     09 Bellarmine C          15-00.50   NWI 
 38   101 Wong, Robert        10 Lincoln (Sf)          15-00.00   NWI 
 39  1538 McCarthy, Liam      10 St. Ignatius          14-11.50   NWI 
 39   246 Bryan, Amani        10 Bellarmine C          14-11.50   NWI 
 41   195 Srinvasan, Sonkar   10 Mitty                 14-09.00   NWI 
 42   429 Belko, Christopher  09 Branham               14-04.75   NWI 
 43  1807 Page, Stephan       09 Woodside              14-02.00   NWI 
 44   702 Hwang, Benjamin     10 Leland                13-10.00   NWI 
 45   140 Pham, Andy          09 Andrew P. Hi          13-02.50   NWI 
 46   542 Uchara, Steven      09 Fremont (Sun          12-02.75   NWI 
 47  1363 Palmer, Matt        09 Santa Teresa          11-06.00   NWI 
 --    64 Barringer, Quinton  09 Lincoln (Sf)                ND   NWI 
 --   190 Paul, Shauvik       10 Mitty                       ND   NWI 
 
Event 44  Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   923 Carbin, Demetrius   10 Mount Pleasa          40-00.00   NWI 
  2   821 Catolico, Davis     10 Lynbrook              39-10.50   NWI 
  3   961 Russert, Drew       10 Mountain Vie          39-09.00   NWI 
  4    88 Marzetta, Tyree     10 Lincoln (Sf)          39-07.50   NWI 
  5  1457 Andrighetto, Alex   10 St. Francis           38-11.00   NWI 
  6   395 Vong, Ryan          10 Bellarmine C          38-09.50   NWI 
  7   706 Loftis, Cameron     09 Leland                37-09.00   NWI 
  7   927 Hipol, Mike         09 Mount Pleasa          37-09.00   NWI 
  9   823 Fernandez, Eloy     10 Lynbrook              37-02.25   NWI 
 10   392 Underwood, Jonah    09 Bellarmine C          37-00.25   NWI 
 11   349 Peters, Cameron     10 Bellarmine C          36-11.00   NWI 
 12  1843 De La Serna, Nolan     Bellarmine C          36-08.50   NWI 
 13   234 Bakan, Michael      09 Bellarmine C          36-08.00   NWI 
 14   210 Gamboa, Adam        10 Riordan               36-06.50   NWI 
 15  1110 Encinias, Joseph    10 Redwood Chri          36-02.50   NWI 
 16   195 Srinvasan, Sonkar   10 Mitty                 35-01.00   NWI 
 17   796 Okagaki, Kenny      10 Lowell                35-00.00   NWI 
 17   873 Schneider, Noah     10 Menlo-Athert          35-00.00   NWI 
 19   275 Forchette, AJ       09 Bellarmine C          34-11.50   NWI 
 20   300 Knowles, Milo       09 Bellarmine C          34-03.00   NWI 
 21   700 Hu, Zian            09 Leland                34-00.50   NWI 
 22   386 Thompson, Joe       09 Bellarmine C          34-00.25   NWI 
 23   531 Levin, Yuri         09 Fremont (Sun          33-10.25   NWI 
 24  1117 Jackson, Cole       09 Redwood Chri          33-05.75   NWI 
 25  1833 Fields, Gary           Redwood Chri          33-05.00   NWI 
 26    65 Baun, Michael       09 Lincoln (Sf)          33-04.50   NWI 
 27    71 Chiong, Justin      10 Lincoln (Sf)          33-01.00   NWI 
 28  1718 Benitez, Adam       09 Willow Glen           33-00.50   NWI 
 29   101 Wong, Robert        10 Lincoln (Sf)          32-11.50   NWI 
 30   190 Paul, Shauvik       10 Mitty                 32-05.00   NWI 
 31   733 Yeh, Andrew         10 Leland                32-04.25   NWI 
 32   712 Mitra, Samhith      09 Leland                31-07.50   NWI 
 33   140 Pham, Andy          09 Andrew P. Hi          31-06.25   NWI 
 34   969 Walter, Resse       09 Mountain Vie          31-02.00   NWI 
 35   542 Uchara, Steven      09 Fremont (Sun          28-06.50   NWI 
 
Event 45  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1362 Onuoha, Daniel      10 Santa Teresa           5-10.00  
  2  1461 Carbonel, Brycen    09 St. Francis            5-08.00  
  3   732 Weeks, Jack         10 Leland                J5-08.00  
  4   272 Evans, Michael      10 Bellarmine C          J5-08.00  
  5    88 Marzetta, Tyree     10 Lincoln (Sf)           5-06.00  
  6   349 Peters, Cameron     10 Bellarmine C          J5-06.00  
  7  1085 Newson, Daniel      10 Prospect              J5-06.00  
  8   873 Schneider, Noah     10 Menlo-Athert           5-04.00  
  8   234 Bakan, Michael      09 Bellarmine C           5-04.00  
  8  1117 Jackson, Cole       09 Redwood Chri           5-04.00  
  8   275 Forchette, AJ       09 Bellarmine C           5-04.00  
  8   392 Underwood, Jonah    09 Bellarmine C           5-04.00  
 13  1083 Kao, Cameron        09 Prospect               5-00.00  
 13  1491 Purugganan, Angelo  09 St. Francis            5-00.00  
 13   354 Reardon, Jack       09 Bellarmine C           5-00.00  
 13  1079 Allsup, Andrew      09 Prospect               5-00.00  
 13   300 Knowles, Milo       09 Bellarmine C           5-00.00  
 18  1089 Rodriguez, Angel    10 Prospect               4-10.00  
 18   467 korjeff, nick       09 Carlmont               4-10.00  
 18  1110 Encinias, Joseph    10 Redwood Chri           4-10.00  
 --  1543 Schoepp, Greg       09 St. Ignatius                NH  
 --    25 Fruzzetti, Daniel   11 Lincoln (Sj)                NH  
 --  1812 Swan, Conner        10 Woodside                    NH  
 --   481 ware, max           09 Carlmont                    NH  
 --   459 Baskerville, James  10 Carlmont                    NH  
 --   713 Mizuno, Chisei      10 Leland                      NH  
 --    82 Jones, Kylan        10 Lincoln (Sf)                NH  
 --   162 Crawford, Nick      10 Ann Sobrato                 NH  
 --   930 Nicholas, Mark      10 Mount Pleasa                NH  
 --  1084 Moon, Kevin         10 Prospect                    NH  
 --   932 Sosa, Chris         10 Mount Pleasa                NH  
 --   923 Carbin, Demetrius   10 Mount Pleasa                NH  
 
Event 46  Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   930 Nicholas, Mark      10 Mount Pleasa          12-00.00  
  2  1497 Williams, Stephen   10 St. Francis           11-00.00  
  3  1468 Clement, Michael    10 St. Francis           10-00.00  
  4  1546 Weber, Jackson      10 St. Ignatius         J10-00.00  
  5  1457 Andrighetto, Alex   10 St. Francis            9-00.00  
  5  1841 Waldern, Hugo          St. Francis            9-00.00  
  7   437 Nichols, Zachary    09 Branham               J9-00.00  
  7  1840 Delaney, Aidan         Branham               J9-00.00  
  7  1356 Mahmood, Zair       10 Santa Teresa          J9-00.00  
  7   349 Peters, Cameron     10 Bellarmine C          J9-00.00  
  7  1666 Kelly, Cody            Westmont              J9-00.00  
  7  1534 Lynch, Nick         10 St. Ignatius          J9-00.00  
 13  1366 Smith, Craig        10 Santa Teresa           8-00.00  
 13   797 Penick, Noah        10 Lowell                 8-00.00  
 13   378 Stofer, Jon         10 Bellarmine C           8-00.00  
 13   241 Bogart, Joey        09 Bellarmine C           8-00.00  
 13  1537 Matthews, Ricky     09 St. Ignatius           8-00.00  
 18   308 Lind, Andrew        09 Bellarmine C           7-00.00  
 18   230 Arifin, Andrew      09 Bellarmine C           7-00.00  
 18   135 Narayan, Shanil     10 Andrew P. Hi           7-00.00  
 18    87 Marlo, Nermal          Lincoln (Sf)           7-00.00  
 18  1790 Brown, Tim          09 Woodside               7-00.00  
 18   433 Golden, Jonas       09 Branham                7-00.00  
 18   431 DeLeon, Manuel      10 Branham                7-00.00  
 18  1479 Kava, Jonathan      10 St. Francis            7-00.00  
 18   340 O'Neill, Thomas     09 Bellarmine C           7-00.00  
 --    94 Ryan, Tom              Lincoln (Sf)                NH  
 --   145 Sao, Rockey         10 Andrew P. Hi                NH  
 --  1543 Schoepp, Greg       09 St. Ignatius                NH  
 --   134 Moser, Dominic      10 Andrew P. Hi                NH  
 --    80 Ismael, Anthony     09 Lincoln (Sf)                NH  
 --  1362 Onuoha, Daniel      10 Santa Teresa                NH  
 
Event 47  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    81 Johnson, Jerry      10 Lincoln (Sf)          49-06.50  
  2  1742 Macial, Luis        10 Willow Glen           47-03.00  
  3  1174 Botelho, Damien     10 San Benito            44-03.00  
  4   613 Sapp, Billy         10 Serra                 41-05.50  
  5  1482 Lee, Alex           10 St. Francis           41-00.00  
  6   203 Asido, Christian    09 Riordan               40-02.00  
  7   965 Theil, Eric         11 Mountain Vie          39-11.50  
  7   287 Guglielmo, Mike     10 Bellarmine C          39-11.50  
  9  1182 Gutierrez, Frankie  10 San Benito            39-06.00  
 10  1336 Bolton, Austin      10 Santa Teresa          39-01.50  
 11  1529 Hagan, Conor        10 St. Ignatius          37-08.50  
 12   621 Zoumot, Yousef      10 Serra                 36-11.00  
 12  1842 Ellis, Raymond         Branham               36-11.00  
 14    83 Lee, Justin         09 Lincoln (Sf)          36-10.00  
 15    66 Bonse-Davis, Joshu  09 Lincoln (Sf)          36-08.00  
 16  1140 Collazo, Nic        10 Sacred Heart          36-05.00  
 17  1342 Cruz, Victor        10 Santa Teresa          36-03.00  
 18   967 Twiggs, Brian       10 Mountain Vie          35-10.00  
 19   606 Meredith, Thomas    10 Serra                 35-08.00  
 20    50 Valencia, Jesus     10 Lincoln (Sj)          35-01.00  
 21   611 Perakis, George     10 Serra                 34-01.50  
 22    32 Leon, Francisco     10 Lincoln (Sj)          33-08.75  
 23  1388 Curiel, Jonathon    10 Silver Creek          33-08.00  
 24   276 Foster, Brett       10 Bellarmine C          33-07.50  
 25   690 Fausak, Theodore    10 Leland                32-11.00  
 25  1127 Suchanek, Zach      10 Redwood Chri          32-11.00  
 27    97 Snoddy, Seth        10 Lincoln (Sf)          32-05.00  
 28    95 Smith, Justus       09 Lincoln (Sf)          32-03.00  
 29   689 Dehority II, Charl  09 Leland                31-07.50  
 30  1832 Fill, Jacob            Westmont              31-07.00  
 31   299 Kirby, Will         10 Bellarmine C          31-06.00  
 32  1593 Gotai, John         10 Terra Nova            31-03.00  
 33   711 McDonald, Ryan      10 Leland                30-11.00  
 33   729 Supnet, John        10 Leland                30-11.00  
 35   282 Glasso, Johnny      10 Bellarmine C          30-09.00  
 36  1253 Stanley, Brandon    09 San Leandro           30-06.50  
 37   355 Reed, Kory          10 Bellarmine C          30-05.50  
 38  1612 Watts, Jake         09 Terra Nova            29-10.00  
 38   160 Banuelos, Max       09 Ann Sobrato           29-10.00  
 40   283 Godsil, Marshil     09 Bellarmine C          29-01.00  
 41  1579 Ayag, Alex          10 Terra Nova            28-11.00  
 42  1592 Gomez, Ivan         10 Terra Nova            26-11.50  
 43  1112 Guardado, Carlos    10 Redwood Chri          26-09.50  
 44   722 Panesar, Paramjyot  09 Leland                26-08.00  
 45  1368 Tinoco, Jorge       09 Santa Teresa          25-10.50  
 46  1086 Peake, Brighton     09 Prospect              24-06.00  
 47   695 Han, Jason          10 Leland                24-04.00  
 48   434 Kim, William        10 Branham               24-03.00  
 49   245 Brancati, Victor    09 Bellarmine C          23-09.00  
 
Event 48  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1742 Macial, Luis        10 Willow Glen          136-04.50  
  2    81 Johnson, Jerry      10 Lincoln (Sf)         135-03.75  
  3  1182 Gutierrez, Frankie  10 San Benito           120-11.75  
  4   225 Vega, Eddie         10 Riordan                 108-10  
  5   613 Sapp, Billy         10 Serra                107-11.25  
  6  1342 Cruz, Victor        10 Santa Teresa         102-08.25  
  7  1475 Guhit, Rad          10 St. Francis           98-00.75  
  8   967 Twiggs, Brian       10 Mountain Vie          97-01.50  
  9   621 Zoumot, Yousef      10 Serra                 95-10.75  
 10    97 Snoddy, Seth        10 Lincoln (Sf)             94-06  
 11  1529 Hagan, Conor        10 St. Ignatius             93-00  
 12   965 Theil, Eric         11 Mountain Vie             92-11  
 13   134 Moser, Dominic      10 Andrew P. Hi             90-10  
 14    83 Lee, Justin         09 Lincoln (Sf)          90-01.50  
 15  1140 Collazo, Nic        10 Sacred Heart          89-10.50  
 16   287 Guglielmo, Mike     10 Bellarmine C          89-00.50  
 17  1174 Botelho, Damien     10 San Benito            88-08.50  
 18    66 Bonse-Davis, Joshu  09 Lincoln (Sf)          88-04.75  
 19   606 Meredith, Thomas    10 Serra                 88-01.50  
 20   711 McDonald, Ryan      10 Leland                   86-09  
 21  1618 Acomb, Samuel       10 Valley Chris          86-00.75  
 --  1112 Guardado, Carlos    10 Redwood Chri                ND  
 --  1116 Hull, Trevor        10 Redwood Chri                ND  
 --  1128 Wang, Joseph        10 Redwood Chri                ND  
 --  1593 Gotai, John         10 Terra Nova                  ND  
 --  1592 Gomez, Ivan         10 Terra Nova                  ND  
 --  1579 Ayag, Alex          10 Terra Nova                  ND  
 --  1253 Stanley, Brandon    09 San Leandro                 ND  
 --  1127 Suchanek, Zach      10 Redwood Chri                ND  
 --  1388 Curiel, Jonathon    10 Silver Creek                ND  
 --    51 Vargas, George      10 Lincoln (Sj)                ND  
 --    95 Smith, Justus       09 Lincoln (Sf)                ND  
 --   434 Kim, William        10 Branham                     ND  
 --   160 Banuelos, Max       09 Ann Sobrato                 ND  
 --   359 Sanchez, Jesus      09 Bellarmine C                ND  
 --   245 Brancati, Victor    09 Bellarmine C                ND  
 --   282 Glasso, Johnny      10 Bellarmine C                ND  
 --   695 Han, Jason          10 Leland                      ND  
 --   689 Dehority II, Charl  09 Leland                      ND  
 --  1088 Posada, Diego       09 Prospect                    ND  
 --   690 Fausak, Theodore    10 Leland                      ND  
 --   722 Panesar, Paramjyot  09 Leland                      ND  
 --   729 Supnet, John        10 Leland                      ND  
 
Event 49  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1054 Jaques, Taylore     10 Presentation          12-07.00  
  2   564 Bolton, Rachel      12 Homestead             12-00.00  
  3  1643 Hendel, Keren       11 Westmont              11-00.00  
  4  1059 McCarthy, Emma      11 Presentation         J11-00.00  
  5  1440 Benham, Megan       12 St. Francis           10-06.00  
  6   745 Wagner, Greta       10 Los Gatos             10-00.00  
  7  1265 Lackides, Amanda    12 San Lorenzo            9-06.00  
  8   919 Nicolas, Alyana     12 Mount Pleasa           9-00.00  
  9   155 Bogden, Amanda      11 Ann Sobrato            8-00.00  
  9   740 Heffernan, Carly    10 Los Gatos              8-00.00  
  9  1274 Wingert, Josie      09 San Lorenzo            8-00.00  
  9   419 Lawrence, Allie     10 Branham                8-00.00  
  9  1517 Sommer, Maya        11 St. Ignatius           8-00.00  
  9  1500 Christofferson, Mi  12 St. Ignatius           8-00.00  
 15  1297 Baker, Kim          12 Santa Teresa           7-00.00  
 15  1331 Shiroma, Sachi      10 Santa Teresa           7-00.00  
 15  1421 Neville, India      10 Sir Francis            7-00.00  
 15  1415 Daniels, Savanna    10 Sir Francis            7-00.00  
 15  1519 Welsh, Catherine    10 St. Ignatius           7-00.00  
 15  1449 Kerrigan-Okamoto,   12 St. Francis            7-00.00  
 15  1846 Schumacher, Lexi       St. Francis            7-00.00  
 15  1506 Kaniewski, Angie    11 St. Ignatius           7-00.00  
 15  1691 Cesare, Ariana      11 Willow Glen            7-00.00  
 15  1023 Mabry, Emily        11 Piedmont               7-00.00  
 --  1299 Butler, Rachel      12 Santa Teresa                NH  
 --  1641 Gedik, Suna         11 Westmont                    NH  
 --  1781 Sterns, Alyssa      11 Woodside                    NH  
 --   411 Aguilar, Lillian    10 Branham                     NH  
 --    60 Nakayama, Taylor    11 Lincoln (Sf)                NH  
 --   418 Kaae, Camilla       10 Branham                     NH  
 --  1516 Smyth, Natalie      12 St. Ignatius                NH  
 --  1518 Teupel, Kristen     09 St. Ignatius                NH  
 --  1313 Lam, Ashley         10 Santa Teresa                NH  
 --  1311 Holt, Emily         09 Santa Teresa                NH  
 --   915 Decusin, Crystal    12 Mount Pleasa                NH  
 --   920 Rivera, Zyra        11 Mount Pleasa                NH