Licensed to Hy-Tek Meet Services - Podkaminer
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/9/2013 07:27 PM
                        Kiwanis - Bellarmine - 3/9/2013                        
                              Track Classic XXIX                               
                             Los Gatos High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1751 Holman, Joshua      11 Woodside                 11.35   NWI  1   10  
  2   876 Leung, Preston      12 Lowell                   11.36   NWI  2    8  
  3   358 Njaka, Taylor       12 Bellarmine C             11.38   NWI  1    6  
  4   149 Mitchell, Delshawn  11 Adrian Wilco             11.42   NWI  1    4  
  5   717 Cosentino, Sean     11 Leigh                    11.43   NWI  2    2  
  6  1438 Greene, Kamel       12 St. Francis              11.51   NWI  1    0.5
  6  1732 Borjon, Justin      10 Woodside                 11.51   NWI  4    0.5
  8   229 Hall, Chris         11 Archbishop R             11.55   NWI  1 
  9   144 Edwards, James      12 Adrian Wilco             11.57   NWI  1 
  9  1629 Basurto, Arturo     12 Willow Glen              11.57   NWI  2 
 11   946 Warren, Lavance     10 McClymonds               11.58   NWI  2 
 12  1437 Greene, Kahshan     12 St. Francis              11.64   NWI  1 
 12   667 Arco, Angelo        12 Junipero Ser             11.64   NWI  1 
 12   420 Rashidi, Faraaz     11 Burlingame               11.64   NWI  3 
 15   728 Sirasao, Rahul      11 Leigh                    11.65   NWI  2 
 16  1293 Burr-Kirven, Benja  10 Sacred Heart             11.74   NWI  5 
 17  1320 Chi, Sid            12 San Lorenzo              11.77   NWI  4 
 18  1031 Barnes, Sean        10 Milpitas                 11.85   NWI  3 
 19  1009 Dudum, Jerry        12 Mills                    11.96   NWI  8 
 20   718 Galvan, Brian       11 Leigh                    11.99   NWI  4 
 21   147 Luke, Roland        12 Adrian Wilco             12.01   NWI  4 
 21   192 Nunn, JoJo          12 Ann Sobrato              12.01   NWI  5 
 23   936 Sun, Daniel         12 Lynbrook                 12.02   NWI  4 
 24  1325 Johnson, Kjell      11 San Lorenzo              12.03   NWI  5 
 25  1039 Paneda, Gian        12 Milpitas                 12.05   NWI  3 
 26  1040 Reyes, Aaron        11 Milpitas                 12.07   NWI  6 
 26   937 Xu, Yihao           11 Lynbrook                 12.07   NWI  6 
 28   833 Leporace, Alexande  12 Los Gatos                12.08   NWI  5 
 28   191 Mesa, Andrew        11 Ann Sobrato              12.08   NWI  2 
 30   841 Perry, Cameron      12 Los Gatos                12.10   NWI  4 
 30  1663 Santana, Alex       11 Willow Glen              12.10   NWI  4 
 30   920 Huang, Anthony      12 Lynbrook                 12.10   NWI  3 
 33   834 Leporace, Anthony   12 Los Gatos                12.12   NWI  6 
 33   153 Thong, Edmund       10 Adrian Wilco             12.12   NWI  4 
 35   919 Fernandez, Eloy     11 Lynbrook                 12.14   NWI  7 
 36  1294 Del Santo, Jack     12 Sacred Heart             12.15   NWI  5 
 37  1015 Lew, Garrett        12 Mills                    12.25   NWI  8 
 37   564 Hazard, Jordan      12 Fremont (Sun             12.25   NWI  3 
 39   438 Pestana, Grant      11 Carlmont                 12.28   NWI  7 
 40  1672 Valencia, Devante   12 Willow Glen              12.35   NWI  3 
 40   227 Gamboa, Adam        11 Archbishop R             12.35   NWI  5 
 42  1556 Longmire, Grant     12 Valley Chris             12.45   NWI  6 
 42   239 Reybol, Arcelio     12 Archbishop R             12.45   NWI  7 
 44   570 Martinez, Carlos    11 Fremont (Sun             12.50   NWI  7 
 45  1327 Miller, Dylan       12 San Lorenzo              12.51   NWI  6 
 46  1230 Ramos, Ryan         12 Philip & Sal             12.52   NWI  7 
 47   223 Chung, Felix        12 Archbishop R             12.53   NWI  5 
 48   328 Lonergan, Lucas     11 Bellarmine C             12.54   NWI  2 
 49   105 Chiong, Justin      11 Abraham Linc             12.59   NWI  9 
 50  1328 Poetzinger, Derek   12 San Lorenzo              12.61   NWI  6 
 51  1737 Cook, Tommy         11 Woodside                 12.67   NWI  8 
 51   798 Singh, Hansraj      11 Leland                   12.67   NWI  6 
 53   554 Bongata, Melchor    12 Fremont (Sun             12.68   NWI  8 
 54   622 Guevara, Miguel     11 Half Moon Ba             12.73   NWI  9 
 54   429 Guillermo, Mikael   12 Carlmont                 12.73   NWI  8 
 56  1759 Meredith, Blake     12 Woodside                 12.76   NWI  9 
 57  1758 Medina, Christian   12 Woodside                 12.80   NWI  9 
 57   716 Conte, Ibrahim      11 Leigh                    12.80   NWI  6 
 59    20 Avery, Jacob        12 Abraham Linc             12.90   NWI  3 
 60   262 Bryan, Amani        11 Bellarmine C             12.95   NWI  3 
 61   499 Chen, Eric          12 Cupertino                13.06   NWI  8 
 62    33 Greenhalgh, Robert  12 Abraham Linc             13.09   NWI  8 
 63  1012 Joshua, Isaac       11 Mills                    13.18   NWI  7 
 64   832 Lam, Keanu          12 Los Gatos                13.19   NWI  7 
 65  1228 Nguy, Matt          11 Philip & Sal             13.29   NWI  9 
 66   330 Luu, Matt           12 Bellarmine C             13.32   NWI  5 
 67   774 Gayetty, Joe        12 Leland                   13.41   NWI  7 
 68   800 Tam, Andrew         11 Leland                   13.44   NWI  9 
 69   557 Cross, Brandon      11 Fremont (Sun             13.47   NWI  8 
 70  1746 Gomez, Jordan       11 Woodside                 13.52   NWI  9 
 71  1749 Herrera, Kevin      12 Woodside                 14.18   NWI  9 
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   696 Orloff, Kyle        11 Junipero Ser             22.47   NWI  1   10  
  2   947 Washington, Lavon   11 McClymonds               22.86   NWI  1    8  
  3   942 Jackson, Kenyatta   12 McClymonds               22.88   NWI  1    6  
  4   876 Leung, Preston      12 Lowell                   23.10   NWI  1    4  
  5   358 Njaka, Taylor       12 Bellarmine C             23.29   NWI  1    2  
  6   728 Sirasao, Rahul      11 Leigh                    23.40   NWI  1    1  
  7   229 Hall, Chris         11 Archbishop R             23.45   NWI  1 
  8  1751 Holman, Joshua      11 Woodside                 23.50   NWI  2 
  9   983 Meacham, Deverick   11 Menlo-Athert             23.52   NWI  3 
 10   420 Rashidi, Faraaz     11 Burlingame               23.53   NWI  2 
 11   977 Green, Kadri        12 Menlo-Athert             23.56   NWI  2 
 12  1438 Greene, Kamel       12 St. Francis              23.61   NWI  4 
 13   948 Washington, Shaqua  10 McClymonds               23.66   NWI  1 
 14   936 Sun, Daniel         12 Lynbrook                 23.77   NWI  2 
 15   717 Cosentino, Sean     11 Leigh                    23.81   NWI  2 
 16   276 Dalton, David       11 Bellarmine C             23.93   NWI  3 
 17  1293 Burr-Kirven, Benja  10 Sacred Heart             23.96   NWI  3 
 18  1732 Borjon, Justin      10 Woodside                 24.05   NWI  4 
 19   667 Arco, Angelo        12 Junipero Ser             24.13   NWI  2 
 20  1320 Chi, Sid            12 San Lorenzo              24.25   NWI  3 
 21  1358 Mercado, Danny      11 Silver Creek             24.36   NWI  3 
 22  1769 Rodriguez, John     12 Woodside                 24.37   NWI  4 
 23   718 Galvan, Brian       11 Leigh                    24.39   NWI  2 
 24  1294 Del Santo, Jack     12 Sacred Heart             24.44   NWI  3 
 25   188 King, AJ            11 Ann Sobrato              24.46   NWI  5 
 26   198 Yath, Thomas        12 Ann Sobrato              24.47   NWI  5 
 27  1249 Flores, Pedro       12 Pioneer (San             24.49   NWI  9 
 28  1325 Johnson, Kjell      11 San Lorenzo              24.51   NWI  5 
 29   937 Xu, Yihao           11 Lynbrook                 24.53   NWI  5 
 30  1674 Wallace, Rich       11 Willow Glen              24.66   NWI  4 
 30  1828 Evans, Alonzo       11 Yerba Buena              24.66   NWI  3 
 32   393 Smyth, Brendan      12 Bellarmine C             24.72   NWI  5 
 33   841 Perry, Cameron      12 Los Gatos                24.76   NWI  4 
 34  1735 Cockrum, Mitchell   10 Woodside                 24.86   NWI  3 
 35  1437 Greene, Kahshan     12 St. Francis              24.90   NWI  4 
 36   328 Lonergan, Lucas     11 Bellarmine C             25.32   NWI  5 
 37   570 Martinez, Carlos    11 Fremont (Sun             25.52   NWI  6 
 38   105 Chiong, Justin      11 Abraham Linc             25.62   NWI  6 
 39  1737 Cook, Tommy         11 Woodside                 25.70   NWI  7 
 40  1327 Miller, Dylan       12 San Lorenzo              25.71   NWI  5 
 41   871 Ha, Alvin           12 Lowell                   25.72   NWI  6 
 42  1199 Ryan, Mark          10 Pacific Grov             25.81   NWI  6 
 43  1588 Nulimol, Tristan    11 Westmont                 25.86   NWI  6 
 44  1653 McGowan, Nakai      11 Willow Glen              25.92   NWI  6 
 45   777 Hsiao, Eldon        11 Leland                   25.97   NWI  6 
 46  1230 Ramos, Ryan         12 Philip & Sal             26.16   NWI  7 
 47  1831 Trang, Ken          11 Yerba Buena              26.28   NWI  2 
 48  1663 Santana, Alex       11 Willow Glen              26.31   NWI  4 
 49  1758 Medina, Christian   12 Woodside                 26.32   NWI  8 
 50   716 Conte, Ibrahim      11 Leigh                    26.40   NWI  5 
 51   779 Ikeda, Shotaro      11 Leland                   26.43   NWI  7 
 52  1012 Joshua, Isaac       11 Mills                    26.49   NWI  9 
 53    33 Greenhalgh, Robert  12 Abraham Linc             26.53   NWI  9 
 53   558 Devera, Randall     11 Fremont (Sun             26.53   NWI  7 
 55  1672 Valencia, Devante   12 Willow Glen              26.55   NWI  4 
 56   499 Chen, Eric          12 Cupertino                26.85   NWI  7 
 57  1198 Lowell, Luke        11 Pacific Grov             27.10   NWI  7 
 58   497 Chan, Christopher   11 Cupertino                27.24   NWI  7 
 59  1759 Meredith, Blake     12 Woodside                 27.46   NWI  7 
 60   557 Cross, Brandon      11 Fremont (Sun             27.50   NWI  8 
 61  1746 Gomez, Jordan       11 Woodside                 27.62   NWI  8 
 62  1738 Degnan, Michael     12 Woodside                 28.03   NWI  8 
 63   800 Tam, Andrew         11 Leland                   28.21   NWI  8 
 64   798 Singh, Hansraj      11 Leland                   28.57   NWI  6 
 65  1340 Loya, Marco         11 Santa Clara              28.85   NWI  8 
 66  1749 Herrera, Kevin      12 Woodside                 29.45   NWI  8 
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   696 Orloff, Kyle        11 Junipero Ser             51.11   1   10  
  2   524 Livengood, Matthew  11 Evergreen Va             51.38   1    8  
  3   299 Greenlow, Adam      11 Bellarmine C             51.98   2    6  
  4   984 Plante, Zack        11 Menlo-Athert             52.34   1    4  
  5  1361 Sanchez, Romel      11 Silver Creek             52.87   5    2  
  6   844 Seroff, Triston     12 Los Gatos                52.99   3    1  
  7  1330 Sinnott, Lucas      12 San Lorenzo              53.04   2 
  8   256 Bellotti, Dominic   11 Bellarmine C             53.05   1 
  9   117 Mei, Adrian         12 Abraham Linc             53.49   4 
 10   728 Sirasao, Rahul      11 Leigh                    53.61   1 
 11   198 Yath, Thomas        12 Ann Sobrato              54.04   1 
 12   433 Layten, Tim         12 Carlmont                 54.10   1 
 13   950 white, louise       11 McClymonds               54.11   1 
 14   986 Prudhomme, Ben      12 Menlo-Athert             54.22   3 
 15   629 Treanor, Lincoln    12 Half Moon Ba             54.54   3 
 16  1303 Van, Cameron        12 Sacred Heart             54.60   3 
 17  1376 Dillon, Patrick     11 Sir Francis              54.64   2 
 18  1249 Flores, Pedro       12 Pioneer (San             54.79   2 
 19  1451 Roberts, Ryan       12 St. Francis              54.90   3 
 20   362 Otto, Kyle          12 Bellarmine C             54.94   3 
 21   573 Miranda, Adam       12 Fremont (Sun             55.16   2 
 22   276 Dalton, David       11 Bellarmine C             55.19   2 
 23   718 Galvan, Brian       11 Leigh                    55.40   3 
 24   125 Warren, Patrick     12 Abraham Linc             55.60   5 
 25   393 Smyth, Brendan      12 Bellarmine C             55.83   4 
 26  1674 Wallace, Rich       11 Willow Glen              56.88   4 
 27   442 Vingralek, Mark     10 Carlmont                 56.91   3 
 28   427 Dimick, Ryan        11 Carlmont                 57.15   7 
 29  1010 Hui, Brendan        11 Mills                    57.38   5 
 30   500 Chen, Jason         12 Cupertino                57.43   7 
 31   825 Braham, John        12 Los Gatos                57.95   4 
 32   938 Yi, Henry           11 Lynbrook                 58.15   5 
 33   105 Chiong, Justin      11 Abraham Linc             58.17   6 
 34   110 Gray, Daniel        12 Abraham Linc             58.41   5 
 34   126 Xie, Johnathan      11 Abraham Linc             58.41   5 
 36  1199 Ryan, Mark          10 Pacific Grov             58.46   2 
 37   146 LeBeau, Brandon     11 Adrian Wilco             58.51   7 
 38   497 Chan, Christopher   11 Cupertino                58.63   6 
 39  1756 Mancilla, Luis      11 Woodside                 59.38   6 
 40   151 Perez, Brandon      12 Adrian Wilco             59.54   5 
 40   779 Ikeda, Shotaro      11 Leland                   59.54   6 
 42  1588 Nulimol, Tristan    11 Westmont                 59.62   6 
 43  1828 Evans, Alonzo       11 Yerba Buena              59.80   6 
 44    43 Mendoza, Joseph     12 Abraham Linc           1:00.06   6 
 45  1244 Clark, Brian        11 Pioneer (San           1:00.36   7 
 46  1653 McGowan, Nakai      11 Willow Glen            1:01.04   5 
 47   558 Devera, Randall     11 Fremont (Sun           1:03.47   7 
 48   775 Goh, Wei Yee        11 Leland                 1:04.00   7 
 49   800 Tam, Andrew         11 Leland                 1:08.55   7 
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   883 Niehaus, Maxwell    12 Lowell                 1:57.98    10  
  2   873 Hogan, John         11 Lowell                 1:58.61     8  
  3   664 Sutton, Brandon     11 Homestead              1:59.90     6  
  4  1284 Ernst, Ryan            Prospect               2:01.00     4  
  5   299 Greenlow, Adam      11 Bellarmine C           2:01.63     2  
  6   848 Walker, Aaron       12 Los Gatos              2:01.97     1  
  7   867 Chen, Donald        11 Lowell                 2:02.81  
  8   252 Avila, Ricardo      10 Bellarmine C           2:02.97  
  9   154 Tucker, Justin      12 Adrian Wilco           2:03.01  
 10   117 Mei, Adrian         12 Abraham Linc           2:03.44  
 11  1374 Barkan, Brodie      10 Sir Francis            2:03.69  
 11   231 Kato, Leland        11 Archbishop R           2:03.69  
 13   341 McMillan, Keegan       Bellarmine C           2:04.82  
 14   187 Hulme, Cody         11 Ann Sobrato            2:06.73  
 15   362 Otto, Kyle          12 Bellarmine C           2:06.79  
 16  1353 Ignacio, Arvin      12 Silver Creek           2:07.34  
 17   659 O'Neal, Hakeem      11 Homestead              2:07.39  
 18   507 Jain, Shubhankar    12 Cupertino              2:07.58  
 19   518 Shieh, Justin       12 Cupertino              2:08.09  
 20   125 Warren, Patrick     12 Abraham Linc           2:09.13  
 21  1636 Erickson, Justin    11 Willow Glen            2:09.15  
 22  1024 Wong, Taylor        12 Mills                  2:09.93  
 23  1788 Farned, Joe         12 Woodside Pri           2:10.23  
 24  1798 Trudelle, John      11 Woodside Pri           2:10.27  
 25   110 Gray, Daniel        12 Abraham Linc           2:10.70  
 26  1836 Centeno, Roland     12 York                   2:11.03  
 27  1096 Capriles, Robbie    12 Mountain Vie           2:11.13  
 28  1010 Hui, Brendan        11 Mills                  2:11.85  
 29   920 Huang, Anthony      12 Lynbrook               2:11.86  
 30  1638 Garcia, Raymond     12 Willow Glen            2:12.04  
 31   926 Qian, Thomas        12 Lynbrook               2:12.24  
 32  1122 Williams, David     12 Mountain Vie           2:12.63  
 33  1431 Clark, David        11 St. Francis            2:12.92  
 34   519 Tran, Julian        12 Cupertino              2:13.01  
 35   126 Xie, Johnathan      11 Abraham Linc           2:13.17  
 36  1657 Perez, Rogelio      12 Willow Glen            2:13.61  
 37  1352 Huyen, Eric         12 Silver Creek           2:13.88  
 38   361 Obregon, Chris      12 Bellarmine C           2:14.25  
 39   234 Marccic, Issac      11 Archbishop R           2:14.38  
 40   145 Jagota, Suraj       11 Adrian Wilco           2:14.67  
 41  1666 Softic, Haris       12 Willow Glen            2:16.95  
 42  1244 Clark, Brian        11 Pioneer (San           2:17.24  
 43   142 Cesar, Mark         12 Adrian Wilco           2:18.28  
 44  1595 Yang, Christian     11 Westmont               2:20.14  
 45   320 Lang, Ian           11 Bellarmine C           2:20.53  
 46   399 Surapaneni, Akhil   11 Bellarmine C           2:21.27  
 47  1770 Sill, Forrest       11 Woodside               2:21.30  
 48  1114 Singh, Sahil        12 Mountain Vie           2:21.90  
 49  1738 Degnan, Michael     12 Woodside               2:22.77  
 50  1756 Mancilla, Luis      11 Woodside               2:27.45  
 51   559 Fekadu, Michael     11 Fremont (Sun           2:27.57  
 52  1626 Aman, Will          11 Willow Glen            2:28.22  
 53  1660 Reyes, Israel       12 Willow Glen            2:30.90  
 54  1644 Kehmna, Jack        11 Willow Glen            2:33.39  
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1381 Lawson, Johnny      12 Sir Francis            4:17.40    10  
  2   163 Vasquez, Miguel     12 Andrew P. Hi           4:18.23     8  
  3  1379 Hutchins, Clayton   12 Sir Francis            4:18.85     6  
  4   968 Baier, George       12 Menlo-Athert           4:19.69     4  
  5  1324 Johnson, Cody       12 San Lorenzo            4:21.33     2  
  6  1342 Sum, Steven         10 Saratoga               4:22.59     1  
  7   433 Layten, Tim         12 Carlmont               4:22.68  
  8   183 Corvese, Ryan       12 Ann Sobrato            4:24.35  
  9  1830 Garibay, Eduardo    12 Yerba Buena            4:24.89  
 10   828 Foster, Chris       10 Los Gatos              4:28.08  
 11   672 Berriatua, Joey     12 Junipero Ser           4:29.68  
 12   662 Sloan, Cooper       11 Homestead              4:30.47  
 13   343 Meijer, Miles       10 Bellarmine C           4:30.72  
 14  1534 Ward, Michael       11 Terra Nova             4:31.46  
 15   442 Vingralek, Mark     10 Carlmont               4:32.20  
 16   427 Dimick, Ryan        11 Carlmont               4:32.57  
 17   776 Ho, Richard         12 Leland                 4:32.68  
 18   249 Alaghatta, Akshay   12 Bellarmine C           4:33.59  
 19   252 Avila, Ricardo      10 Bellarmine C           4:33.98  
 20   143 Covarrubias, Jesus  11 Adrian Wilco           4:35.82  
 21   344 Meijer, Raymond     12 Bellarmine C           4:38.32  
 22   845 Sexton, Jack        10 Los Gatos              4:38.77  
 23   255 Barry, Justin       11 Bellarmine C           4:40.59  
 24   384 Seidel, Matt        11 Bellarmine C           4:42.11  
 25   187 Hulme, Cody         11 Ann Sobrato            4:42.70  
 26   762 Calvillo, Jacob     12 Leland                 4:42.99  
 27   829 Haderle, Ben        10 Los Gatos              4:43.54  
 28   843 Ruben, Ari          12 Los Gatos              4:43.98  
 29  1455 Shoemaker, George   12 St. Francis            4:44.39  
 30   277 DeAnda, Charles     12 Bellarmine C           4:46.40  
 31  1388 Schwartz, Cole      11 Sir Francis            4:46.75  
 32  1838 Lee, Kobi           12 York                   4:47.21  
 33  1656 Omer, Omer          12 Willow Glen            4:48.22  
 34   922 Masuoka, So         12 Lynbrook               4:48.90  
 35   660 Pryor, Connor       12 Homestead              4:49.80  
 36   679 Gudino, Alex        12 Junipero Ser           4:50.40  
 37   321 Lazar, Tyler        11 Bellarmine C           4:51.09  
 38   333 Madrid, Isaac          Bellarmine C           4:52.03  
 39  1836 Centeno, Roland     12 York                   4:52.21  
 40   279 Demerritt, Connor   11 Bellarmine C           4:53.30  
 41   725 Moreno, David       11 Leigh                  4:54.26  
 42  1798 Trudelle, John      11 Woodside Pri           4:54.28  
 43  1788 Farned, Joe         12 Woodside Pri           4:54.79  
 44   972 Dillon, David       11 Menlo-Athert           4:55.02  
 45   624 Jacobson, Chris     11 Half Moon Ba           4:55.09  
 46   885 Ryan, Samuel        11 Lowell                 4:55.24  
 47   515 Randles, Trenton    11 Cupertino              4:55.67  
 48   365 Pleva, Josh         11 Bellarmine C           4:55.77  
 49  1638 Garcia, Raymond     12 Willow Glen            4:55.79  
 50   878 Li, Calvin          11 Lowell                 4:55.83  
 51  1424 Begur, Gaurav       11 St. Francis            4:56.40  
 52   675 Flynn, Gabe         11 Junipero Ser           4:56.46  
 53  1643 Hussein, Abdinur    11 Willow Glen            4:56.56  
 54   931 Sarathy, Rohit      11 Lynbrook               4:56.76  
 55  1055 Hernandez, Jose     11 Mount Pleasa           4:57.41  
 56   868 Chow, Chris         12 Lowell                 4:57.91  
 57   874 Lang, Raymond       12 Lowell                 4:59.55  
 58   297 Gomez, Ramon        11 Bellarmine C           5:00.54  
 59   507 Jain, Shubhankar    12 Cupertino              5:00.63  
 60   553 Bhargava, Raj       11 Fremont (Sun           5:01.10  
 61   688 Lower, Jason        11 Junipero Ser           5:01.33  
 62   993 Snyder, Eric        11 Menlo-Athert           5:01.71  
 63   382 Saxton, Ken         12 Bellarmine C           5:01.73  
 64   879 Li, Gavin           12 Lowell                 5:02.72  
 65  1666 Softic, Haris       12 Willow Glen            5:03.21  
 66   317 Kruse, Ian          12 Bellarmine C           5:03.23  
 67   340 McCabe, Nathan         Bellarmine C           5:03.76  
 68   150 Patel, Ankur        12 Adrian Wilco           5:05.93  
 69   346 Meissner, Karl      12 Bellarmine C           5:06.06  
 70  1024 Wong, Taylor        12 Mills                  5:08.25  
 71  1770 Sill, Forrest       11 Woodside               5:10.46  
 72   148 Matteson, Nathanie  12 Adrian Wilco           5:11.80  
 73   405 Toy, Brandon        11 Bellarmine C           5:13.20  
 74   403 Thornburg, Austin   12 Bellarmine C           5:13.65  
 75   288 Flamenco, Emilio       Bellarmine C           5:13.79  
 76   284 Duffy, Patrick         Bellarmine C           5:15.00  
 77   399 Surapaneni, Akhil   11 Bellarmine C           5:15.50  
 78   361 Obregon, Chris      12 Bellarmine C           5:15.74  
 79  1829 Garcia, Jorge       11 Yerba Buena            5:17.38  
 80   916 Chang, Jonathan     12 Lynbrook               5:19.63  
 81   269 Cannizzaro, Frank   11 Bellarmine C           5:21.35  
 82   274 Collado, Anthony    12 Bellarmine C           5:22.05  
 83  1244 Clark, Brian        11 Pioneer (San           5:22.21  
 84  1595 Yang, Christian     11 Westmont               5:22.63  
 85  1051 Bautista, Elias     12 Mount Pleasa           5:25.88  
 86  1655 Nieto, Johnny       11 Willow Glen            5:26.88  
 87   278 DeBrine, Peter         Bellarmine C           5:28.06  
 88   320 Lang, Ian           11 Bellarmine C           5:29.14  
 89   628 Morales, Gio        11 Half Moon Ba           5:32.16  
 90  1660 Reyes, Israel       12 Willow Glen            5:32.45  
 91   412 Wilde, Eliot        11 Bellarmine C           5:32.55  
 92  1644 Kehmna, Jack        11 Willow Glen            5:32.72  
 93  1854 Kelly, kyle            Bellarmine C           5:35.92  
 94   559 Fekadu, Michael     11 Fremont (Sun           5:36.97  
 95   352 Molina, Charles     12 Bellarmine C           5:41.84  
 96  1626 Aman, Will          11 Willow Glen            5:44.66  
 97   785 Lue, Jerry          11 Leland                 5:55.22  
 98   260 Bologna, Vincent    11 Bellarmine C           6:00.97  
 99  1664 Sheley, Michael     11 Willow Glen            6:03.93  
100    42 Lonergan, Quinlan   12 Abraham Linc           6:09.99  
101   398 Sullivan, Andrew    11 Bellarmine C           6:21.31  
102   286 Edwards, Jeremy     12 Bellarmine C           7:01.74  
 
Event 6  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1035 Estifanos, Yohanes  12 Milpitas               9:18.96    10  
  2   183 Corvese, Ryan       12 Ann Sobrato            9:20.02     8  
  3   828 Foster, Chris       10 Los Gatos              9:25.47     6  
  4   776 Ho, Richard         12 Leland                 9:27.36     4  
  5   662 Sloan, Cooper       11 Homestead              9:29.61     2  
  6   344 Meijer, Raymond     12 Bellarmine C           9:39.25     1  
  7   277 DeAnda, Charles     12 Bellarmine C           9:45.14  
  8   249 Alaghatta, Akshay   12 Bellarmine C           9:45.39  
  9   343 Meijer, Miles       10 Bellarmine C           9:46.08  
 10    54 Pina, Jose          10 Abraham Linc           9:49.55  
 11   627 Marshall, Logan     11 Half Moon Ba           9:53.62  
 12   829 Haderle, Ben        10 Los Gatos              9:58.70  
 13  1323 Hicks, Jacob        11 San Lorenzo           10:01.89  
 14  1656 Omer, Omer          12 Willow Glen           10:02.35  
 15   982 Lovegren, John      12 Menlo-Athert          10:05.78  
 16   762 Calvillo, Jacob     12 Leland                10:11.25  
 17  1838 Lee, Kobi           12 York                  10:14.19  
 18   931 Sarathy, Rohit      11 Lynbrook              10:19.25  
 19   553 Bhargava, Raj       11 Fremont (Sun          10:22.18  
 20   365 Pleva, Josh         11 Bellarmine C          10:25.80  
 21  1643 Hussein, Abdinur    11 Willow Glen           10:28.76  
 22  1580 Green, Austin       12 Westmont              10:35.93  
 23  1841 Blankley, Andrew       Bellarmine C          10:37.92  
 24   382 Saxton, Ken         12 Bellarmine C          10:51.01  
 25  1219 Guy Yoche, Benji    10 Philip & Sal          11:05.61  
 26   403 Thornburg, Austin   12 Bellarmine C          11:11.10  
 27  1587 Morris, John        11 Westmont              11:44.58  
 28    68 Stetz, Patrick      12 Abraham Linc          12:59.74  
 
Event 7  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1302 Robinson, Nico      12 Sacred Heart             15.12   NWI  1   10  
  2   707 speck, connor       12 Las Lomas                15.48   NWI  1    8  
  3  1525 Knight, Zach        12 Tamalpais                15.67   NWI  1    6  
  4   690 Mitchell, Zachary   12 Junipero Ser             15.76   NWI  1    4  
  5  1034 Doan, Nicholas      12 Milpitas                 15.86   NWI  1    2  
  6   927 Ranieri, Lucas      12 Lynbrook                 16.00   NWI  2    1  
  7  1386 Runanin, Ari        11 Sir Francis              16.60   NWI  2 
  8   521 Zhao, John          11 Cupertino                16.74   NWI  2 
  9   367 Quinby, Peter       12 Bellarmine C             16.85   NWI  1 
 10   431 Kumamoto, Alex      11 Carlmont                 16.92   NWI  2 
 11  1058 IV, Peter           12 Mount Pleasa             17.01   NWI  1 
 12  1063 Nicholas, Mark      11 Mount Pleasa             17.36   NWI  1 
 13   152 Sandford, Nathan    12 Adrian Wilco             17.47   NWI  2 
 14   918 Chiou, Ethan        12 Lynbrook                 17.65   NWI  2 
 15  1038 Pakoy, Elizer       12 Milpitas                 17.87   NWI  3 
 16   987 Reynada, Joel       11 Menlo-Athert             20.21   NWI  2 
 17   923 Nachiappan, Raam    11 Lynbrook                 20.38   NWI  3 
 18   271 Chang, Matt         12 Bellarmine C             20.58   NWI  3 
 19   285 Dutra, Gabe         11 Bellarmine C             21.51   NWI  3 
 20   307 Hoang, Mark         11 Bellarmine C             21.79   NWI  3 
 21  1588 Nulimol, Tristan    11 Westmont                 22.14   NWI  3 
 22   325 Lee, Justin         11 Bellarmine C             22.86   NWI  3 
 23   580 Yeh, William        11 Fremont (Sun             23.87   NWI  3 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   690 Mitchell, Zachary   12 Junipero Ser             40.71   1   10  
  2  1525 Knight, Zach        12 Tamalpais                40.80   1    8  
  3   440 Rice, Franklin      11 Carlmont                 41.86   1    6  
  4   927 Ranieri, Lucas      12 Lynbrook                 42.12   1    4  
  5   707 speck, connor       12 Las Lomas                42.51   1    2  
  6   431 Kumamoto, Alex      11 Carlmont                 42.64   2    1  
  7   918 Chiou, Ethan        12 Lynbrook                 42.79   1 
  8  1122 Williams, David     12 Mountain Vie             42.82   2 
  9   875 Leung, Jordan       12 Lowell                   44.73   3 
 10   564 Hazard, Jordan      12 Fremont (Sun             45.08   4 
 11   152 Sandford, Nathan    12 Adrian Wilco             45.11   1 
 12   977 Green, Kadri        12 Menlo-Athert             45.45   1 
 13   698 Ruso, Tyler         12 Junipero Ser             45.54   3 
 14   987 Reynada, Joel       11 Menlo-Athert             45.66   3 
 15   767 Chou, Byron         12 Leland                   46.25   2 
 16   877 Lew, Timothy        11 Lowell                   46.79   3 
 17   503 Hong, David         12 Cupertino                46.90   4 
 18   869 Frankel, William    12 Lowell                   46.91   2 
 19   313 Kidd, Dylan         12 Bellarmine C             47.40   3 
 20   923 Nachiappan, Raam    11 Lynbrook                 48.19   2 
 21   886 Wong, Avery         12 Lowell                   48.47   3 
 22  1023 Toy, Christopher    12 Mills                    49.65   4 
 23  1588 Nulimol, Tristan    11 Westmont                 49.87   3 
 24   285 Dutra, Gabe         11 Bellarmine C             50.05   3 
 25   937 Xu, Yihao           11 Lynbrook                 50.22   2 
 26   307 Hoang, Mark         11 Bellarmine C             51.79   4 
 27   325 Lee, Justin         11 Bellarmine C             54.13   4 
 28   501 Do, Stephen         11 Cupertino                56.01   4 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McClymonds  'A'                                       43.53   1   10  
  2 St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                      44.92   1    8  
  3 Lynbrook  'A'                                         45.01   1    6  
  4 Adrian Wilcox  'A'                                    45.10   2    4  
  5 Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                          45.11   1    2  
  6 Woodside  'A'                                         45.43   1    1  
  7 Sacred Heart Prep  'A'                                45.84   2 
  8 Willow Glen  'A'                                      46.20   1 
  9 San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                               46.53   1 
 10 Fremont (Sunnyvale)  'A'                              47.34   2 
 11 Mills  'A'                                            47.76   1 
 12 Leland  'A'                                           49.26   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                 3:31.80   1   10  
  2 Lowell  'A'                                         3:32.45   2    8  
  3 Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                        3:35.37   1    6  
  4 Lynbrook  'A'                                       3:36.19   1    4  
  5 St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                    3:36.92   1    2  
  6 Archbishop Riordan  'A'                             3:44.88   1    1  
  7 Willow Glen  'B'                                    3:47.08   2 
  8 McClymonds  'A'                                     3:48.57   2 
  9 Lowell  'B'                                         3:57.93   2 
 
Event 11  Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   605 Tyler, Matt         12 Granada               22-06.00   NWI   10  
  2  1629 Basurto, Arturo     12 Willow Glen           21-09.50   NWI    8  
  3   410 Vong, Ryan          11 Bellarmine C          21-00.25   NWI    6  
  4   265 Bush, Grant         11 Bellarmine C          20-03.00   NWI    4  
  5   115 Marzetta, Tyree     11 Abraham Linc          20-01.50   NWI    2  
  6  1098 Cremoux, Leo-Paul   11 Mountain Vie          19-11.00   NWI    1  
  7   644 Kahng, Justin       11 Henry M. Gun          19-10.25   NWI 
  8   381 Sawyer, Jaden       12 Bellarmine C          19-09.00   NWI 
  9   190 Merritt, Nathan     12 Ann Sobrato           19-07.50   NWI 
 10   875 Leung, Jordan       12 Lowell                19-05.00   NWI 
 11   600 Moore, Justin       12 Granada               19-04.50   NWI 
 12   606 Venet, Teva         12 Granada               19-03.50   NWI 
 12   876 Leung, Preston      12 Lowell                19-03.50   NWI 
 14   521 Zhao, John          11 Cupertino             19-03.25   NWI 
 15   919 Fernandez, Eloy     11 Lynbrook              19-02.75   NWI 
 16   227 Gamboa, Adam        11 Archbishop R          19-02.00   NWI 
 17   977 Green, Kadri        12 Menlo-Athert          19-00.00   NWI 
 17  1302 Robinson, Nico      12 Sacred Heart          19-00.00   NWI 
 19   880 Monterola, Bradley  12 Lowell                18-11.50   NWI 
 20  1296 Gaertner, Ryan      12 Sacred Heart          18-07.50   NWI 
 21   355 Nguyen, Derek       12 Bellarmine C          18-07.00   NWI 
 22  1640 Hollback, Zack      12 Willow Glen           18-06.50   NWI 
 23   988 Santana, Hector     12 Menlo-Athert          18-06.00   NWI 
 24   915 Catolico, Davis     11 Lynbrook              18-04.75   NWI 
 25  1509 McCarthy, Liam      11 St. Ignatius          18-04.00   NWI 
 26  1009 Dudum, Jerry        12 Mills                 18-03.00   NWI 
 27  1457 Tom, Ryan           11 St. Francis           18-00.50   NWI 
 27   831 Huang, Richard      11 Los Gatos             18-00.50   NWI 
 29   990 Schneider, Noah     11 Menlo-Athert          17-11.50   NWI 
 30   191 Mesa, Andrew        11 Ann Sobrato           17-09.75   NWI 
 31   938 Yi, Henry           11 Lynbrook              17-09.50   NWI 
 32  1015 Lew, Garrett        12 Mills                 17-09.00   NWI 
 33   969 Brody, Chris        12 Menlo-Athert          17-08.00   NWI 
 34   239 Reybol, Arcelio     12 Archbishop R          16-05.50   NWI 
 35  1230 Ramos, Ryan         12 Philip & Sal          16-05.00   NWI 
 36   188 King, AJ            11 Ann Sobrato           16-01.50   NWI 
 
Event 12  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   265 Bush, Grant         11 Bellarmine C          43-05.00   NWI   10  
  2   115 Marzetta, Tyree     11 Abraham Linc          42-09.75   NWI    8  
  3   605 Tyler, Matt         12 Granada               42-04.50   NWI    6  
  4   915 Catolico, Davis     11 Lynbrook              41-05.50   NWI    4  
  5   521 Zhao, John          11 Cupertino             41-01.50   NWI    2  
  6   525 Nguyen, Paul        12 Evergreen Va          40-10.25   NWI    1  
  7  1362 Wong, Tyler         12 Silver Creek          40-08.00   NWI 
  8  1845 Iyer, Shankar       12 Bellarmine C          39-09.25   NWI 
  9   606 Venet, Teva         12 Granada               39-06.00   NWI 
 10  1640 Hollback, Zack      12 Willow Glen           39-05.50   NWI 
 10   190 Merritt, Nathan     12 Ann Sobrato           39-05.50   NWI 
 12   355 Nguyen, Derek       12 Bellarmine C          39-05.00   NWI 
 13  1015 Lew, Garrett        12 Mills                 39-03.50   NWI 
 14  1009 Dudum, Jerry        12 Mills                 39-02.75   NWI 
 15  1735 Cockrum, Mitchell   10 Woodside              38-11.50   NWI 
 16  1774 Swan, Conner        11 Woodside              38-10.50   NWI 
 17  1457 Tom, Ryan           11 St. Francis           38-10.25   NWI 
 18   381 Sawyer, Jaden       12 Bellarmine C          38-08.00   NWI 
 19   919 Fernandez, Eloy     11 Lynbrook              38-05.50   NWI 
 20  1063 Nicholas, Mark      11 Mount Pleasa          37-02.50   NWI 
 21   990 Schneider, Noah     11 Menlo-Athert          36-06.50   NWI 
 22   400 Talesfore, Clayton  11 Bellarmine C          36-01.00   NWI 
 23   969 Brody, Chris        12 Menlo-Athert          36-00.75   NWI 
 
Event 13  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   805 Weeks, Jack         11 Leland                 6-04.00    10  
  2  1286 Hall, Ryan          12 Robert Louis          J6-04.00     8  
  3   582 Chen, Stanley       12 Galileo Acad           6-02.00     6  
  4   605 Tyler, Matt         12 Granada               J6-02.00     4  
  5  1303 Van, Cameron        12 Sacred Heart          J6-02.00     2  
  6  1302 Robinson, Nico      12 Sacred Heart           6-00.00     1  
  7   607 Williams, Jeremy    11 Granada               J6-00.00  
  8  1760 Mickelson, James    12 Woodside              J6-00.00  
  9  1098 Cremoux, Leo-Paul   11 Mountain Vie           5-10.00  
 10   308 Hodges, Andrew      12 Bellarmine C           5-08.00  
 10   606 Venet, Teva         12 Granada                5-08.00  
 10  1845 Iyer, Shankar       12 Bellarmine C           5-08.00  
 10   988 Santana, Hector     12 Menlo-Athert           5-08.00  
 14  1774 Swan, Conner        11 Woodside               5-04.00  
 14   926 Qian, Thomas        12 Lynbrook               5-04.00  
 14   990 Schneider, Noah     11 Menlo-Athert           5-04.00  
 17  1751 Holman, Joshua      11 Woodside               5-02.00  
 17  1512 Ocampo, Matt        11 St. Ignatius           5-02.00  
 
Event 14  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1524 Kiles, August       11 Tamalpais             15-07.00    10  
  2  1458 Toney, Marc         12 St. Francis           14-00.00     8  
  3   359 O'Neill, Michael    12 Bellarmine C          13-06.00     6  
  4  1063 Nicholas, Mark      11 Mount Pleasa         J13-06.00     4  
  5  1850 nichols, zach          Branham               13-00.00     2  
  6   485 Pipkin, Bryan       11 Christopher           12-06.00     1  
  7  1523 Werner, James       12 St. Ignatius          12-00.00  
  8  1460 Williams, Stephen   11 St. Francis           11-06.00  
  9  1505 Lynch, Nick         11 St. Ignatius         J11-06.00  
 10   195 Redmond, Miguel     12 Ann Sobrato           11-00.00  
 10  1487 Batstone, Jesse     12 St. Ignatius          11-00.00  
 10  1058 IV, Peter           12 Mount Pleasa          11-00.00  
 13   992 Smith, Sean         12 Menlo-Athert          10-06.00  
 13   308 Hodges, Andrew      12 Bellarmine C          10-06.00  
 13  1203 Hurwitz, Noam       12 Palo Alto             10-06.00  
 16  1253 Walls, Lucas        12 Pioneer (San          10-00.00  
 16   310 Jensen, Bryce       12 Bellarmine C          10-00.00  
 16  1432 Clement, Michael    11 St. Francis           10-00.00  
 16   884 Penick, Noah        11 Lowell                10-00.00  
 20   872 Hannawalt, Jesse    12 Lowell                 9-00.00  
 
Event 15  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   700 Sambel, Arnie       12 Junipero Ser          51-11.75    10  
  2  1651 Macial, Luis        11 Willow Glen           49-09.00     8  
  3   974 Filiai, Tony        11 Menlo-Athert          47-01.50     6  
  4   112 Johnson, Jerry      11 Abraham Linc          46-08.50     4  
  5  1671 Troxell, Andrew     11 Willow Glen           46-00.00     2  
  6   411 Walrod, Thomas      12 Bellarmine C          45-07.00     1  
  7   552 Aufang, Ozzy        12 Fremont (Sun          45-00.50  
  8  1037 Lei, Zoell          12 Milpitas              44-09.00  
  9   394 Sosa, Alex          12 Bellarmine C          44-07.00  
 10   258 Blach, Richard      12 Bellarmine C          44-01.00  
 11   693 Nunes, Jake         12 Junipero Ser          44-00.50  
 12  1380 Katz, Sam           12 Sir Francis           43-09.25  
 13  1304 Yuzon, Jhed         12 Sacred Heart          43-08.00  
 14   225 Craig, Kyle         12 Archbishop R          43-04.00  
 15   687 Langi, Louis        12 Junipero Ser          42-10.00  
 16   102 Bonse-Davis, Joshu  10 Abraham Linc          41-10.00  
 17  1116 Theil, Eric         11 Mountain Vie          41-06.50  
 18  1359 Nguyen, Tony        12 Silver Creek          40-02.00  
 19   681 Hurrell, Albert     11 Junipero Ser          38-04.00  
 20  1351 Haile, Filmon       11 Silver Creek          38-03.00  
 21  1301 Myers, Jacob        12 Sacred Heart          37-08.00  
 22   194 Puna, William       12 Ann Sobrato           37-07.00  
 23   314 Kirby, Will         11 Bellarmine C          34-10.00  
 23    41 Leon, Francisco     11 Abraham Linc          34-10.00  
 25   228 Gochez, Marvin      11 Archbishop R          34-07.00  
 26   842 Ross, Brenden       10 Los Gatos             34-06.00  
 27  1101 Flores, Joseph      12 Mountain Vie          34-03.00  
 27  1228 Nguy, Matt          11 Philip & Sal          34-03.00  
 29  1633 Daigle, Anthony     10 Willow Glen           34-02.00  
 30  1295 Ertola, Joey        12 Sacred Heart          34-01.00  
 30   181 Cachopo, Brad       12 Ann Sobrato           34-01.00  
 32    33 Greenhalgh, Robert  12 Abraham Linc          33-05.00  
 33  1254 Wilson, Malachi     12 Pioneer (San          33-00.00  
 34   247 Williams, Dre       12 Archbishop R          32-09.00  
 35    64 Sandoval, Gerardo   12 Abraham Linc          32-08.00  
 36   124 Solano, Frank       11 Abraham Linc          32-05.00  
 37   772 Fausak, Theodore    11 Leland                32-04.00  
 38  1215 Delacruz, Arthur    11 Philip & Sal          32-02.00  
 39  1642 Hover, Travis       12 Willow Glen           31-11.00  
 40   778 Humphries, Jacob    12 Leland                31-10.00  
 41   793 Panesar, Paramjyot  10 Leland                31-02.00  
 42   765 Chang, Joshua       12 Leland                30-11.00  
 43   578 Tamez, Paulo        12 Fremont (Sun          29-06.00  
 44  1227 Martin, Dijante     11 Philip & Sal          28-07.00  
 45  1211 Chan, Timothy       11 Philip & Sal          28-04.00  
 
Event 16  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   700 Sambel, Arnie       12 Junipero Ser            150-11    10  
  2  1651 Macial, Luis        11 Willow Glen             150-09     8  
  3   351 Miranda, Marco      12 Bellarmine C            139-05     6  
  4   112 Johnson, Jerry      11 Abraham Linc            137-03     4  
  5   842 Ross, Brenden       10 Los Gatos               133-04     2  
  6  1037 Lei, Zoell          12 Milpitas                132-03     1  
  7   194 Puna, William       12 Ann Sobrato             124-08  
  8   681 Hurrell, Albert     11 Junipero Ser            123-00  
  9   243 Vega, Eddie         11 Archbishop R            122-03  
 10   648 Sarmasi, Aron       11 Henry M. Gun            121-06  
 11  1582 Kim, Steiner        12 Westmont                120-06  
 12   701 Sapp, Billy         11 Junipero Ser            120-00  
 13  1359 Nguyen, Tony        12 Silver Creek            118-10  
 14   673 Cabuco, Nick        12 Junipero Ser            117-07  
 15  1304 Yuzon, Jhed         12 Sacred Heart            114-05  
 16   687 Langi, Louis        12 Junipero Ser            112-07  
 17   552 Aufang, Ozzy        12 Fremont (Sun            109-01  
 18  1116 Theil, Eric         11 Mountain Vie            108-03  
 19   102 Bonse-Davis, Joshu  10 Abraham Linc            108-00  
 20   394 Sosa, Alex          12 Bellarmine C            107-11  
 21  1671 Troxell, Andrew     11 Willow Glen             106-11  
 21   271 Chang, Matt         12 Bellarmine C            106-11  
 23   124 Solano, Frank       11 Abraham Linc            104-09  
 24   778 Humphries, Jacob    12 Leland                  104-06  
 25   639 Brigham, Nathaniel  12 Henry M. Gun            102-01  
 26   181 Cachopo, Brad       12 Ann Sobrato             101-00  
 27  1351 Haile, Filmon       11 Silver Creek             99-03  
 28   374 Reed, Cory          11 Bellarmine C             97-05  
 29  1793 Naclerio, Nicholas  12 Woodside Pri             97-02  
 30  1633 Daigle, Anthony     10 Willow Glen              93-08  
 31   793 Panesar, Paramjyot  10 Leland                   92-10  
 32    33 Greenhalgh, Robert  12 Abraham Linc             88-06  
 33   765 Chang, Joshua       12 Leland                   87-07  
 34  1295 Ertola, Joey        12 Sacred Heart             87-06  
 35  1642 Hover, Travis       12 Willow Glen              85-06  
 36  1254 Wilson, Malachi     12 Pioneer (San             84-03  
 37  1215 Delacruz, Arthur    11 Philip & Sal             81-08  
 38  1301 Myers, Jacob        12 Sacred Heart             80-07  
 39  1101 Flores, Joseph      12 Mountain Vie             79-01  
 40  1227 Martin, Dijante     11 Philip & Sal             75-09  
 41   578 Tamez, Paulo        12 Fremont (Sun             75-03  
 42  1228 Nguy, Matt          11 Philip & Sal             74-00  
 43  1211 Chan, Timothy       11 Philip & Sal             64-03  
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1237 Diaz, Alex          12 Piedmont Hil             12.46   NWI  1   10  
  2   824 Wagner, Greta       11 Los Gatos                12.61   NWI  2    8  
  3   713 Williams, Sarah     12 Leigh                    12.64   NWI  1    6  
  4   820 Staab, Rachel       12 Los Gatos                12.71   NWI  1    4  
  5   651 Reynolds, Eleni     10 Homestead                13.01   NWI  4    2  
  6   201 Agu, Cecily         12 Archbishop M             13.16   NWI  2    1  
  7  1365 Gilbert, Samantha   11 Sir Francis              13.17   NWI  3 
  7   709 Buck, Casey         12 Leigh                    13.17   NWI  1 
  9   912 Yuan, Claire        10 Lynbrook                 13.18   NWI  7 
 10    91 Simmons, Devan      11 Abraham Linc             13.20   NWI  4 
 11   221 Tan, Mikayla        11 Archbishop M             13.21   NWI  2 
 12  1272 Obilor, Tiffanie    12 Presentation             13.26   NWI  1 
 12   216 Palacio, Kylie      12 Archbishop M             13.26   NWI  1 
 14  1314 Madison, Tori       12 San Lorenzo              13.32   NWI  3 
 15   964 Simes, Miranda      09 Menlo-Athert             13.35   NWI  3 
 16  1240 McCarthy, Caren     11 Pioneer (San             13.37   NWI  1 
 17  1204 Marrable, Tianna    10 Philip & Sal             13.38   NWI  3 
 17  1042 Agcaoili, Bridgitt  09 Mount Pleasa             13.38   NWI  1 
 19   966 Tovar, Naomi        11 Menlo-Athert             13.43   NWI  4 
 20   134 Harrison, Johanna   11 Adrian Wilco             13.50   NWI  2 
 21  1545 Johnson, Taylor     09 Valley Chris             13.51   NWI  2 
 22   821 Steffens, Kara      10 Los Gatos                13.54   NWI  3 
 22  1561 Buckley, Beverly    11 Westmont                 13.54   NWI  3 
 24  1393 Catan, Emily        12 St. Francis              13.55   NWI  5 
 25   538 Jones, Annah        09 Fremont (Sun             13.56   NWI  5 
 26  1413 Roey, Jessica       12 St. Francis              13.62   NWI  2 
 27   217 Peyser, Victoria    09 Archbishop M             13.65   NWI  2 
 28  1179 Peer, Adee          10 Notre Dame (             13.67   NWI  5 
 29  1005 Trevithick, Caroli  10 Mills                    13.68   NWI  4 
 29   959 Kurtz, Megan        11 Menlo-Athert             13.68   NWI  4 
 31  1725 Warman, Maddy       10 Woodside                 13.73   NWI  3 
 32   910 Wu, Gianna          10 Lynbrook                 13.74   NWI 16 
 33  1697 Jauregui, Alyssa    09 Woodside                 13.75   NWI  7 
 34  1399 Drucker, Natalie    09 St. Francis              13.79   NWI 15 
 35  1548 Padalkar, Sonjali   09 Valley Chris             13.80   NWI  6 
 36  1715 Schott, Lauren      10 Woodside                 13.83   NWI 14 
 37  1318 Wittman, Ali        12 San Lorenzo              13.86   NWI  7 
 38   902 Metz, Sheila        09 Lynbrook                 13.88   NWI  9 
 38   896 Jang, Kathy         11 Lynbrook                 13.88   NWI  6 
 40   135 Hyde, Felicia       10 Adrian Wilco             13.89   NWI  4 
 41   895 Hunt, Mariel        10 Lynbrook                 13.97   NWI  6 
 42  1348 Torrecampo, Desire  12 Silver Creek             14.01   NWI  5 
 43  1289 Dalupan Wong, Tia   10 Sacred Heart             14.06   NWI  6 
 44   467 McPolin, Carly      10 Christopher              14.10   NWI  2 
 45   423 Smith, Payton       09 Carlmont                 14.11   NWI  9 
 45   532 Dayal, Sabina       10 Fremont (Sun             14.11   NWI  5 
 47   446 Fenwick, Grace      09 Castilleja               14.14   NWI 14 
 48   526 Angeles, Ruby       09 Fremont (Sun             14.15   NWI  7 
 49  1169 Maruya, Nikki       10 Notre Dame (             14.20   NWI 10 
 49  1719 Stangvik, Allegra   09 Woodside                 14.20   NWI 13 
 51  1563 Clark, Madison      09 Westmont                 14.29   NWI  6 
 52    14 Ruiz, Brittany      12 Abraham Linc             14.30   NWI 13 
 53  1292 Schott, Lindsay     10 Sacred Heart             14.32   NWI  7 
 54  1165 Karur, Anisha       12 Notre Dame (             14.35   NWI  8 
 55  1726 West, Arya          10 Woodside                 14.38   NWI 11 
 55    96 Wu, June            12 Abraham Linc             14.38   NWI  5 
 57  1550 Shing, Priscilla    10 Valley Chris             14.45   NWI  6 
 57  1547 Mai, Allison        10 Valley Chris             14.45   NWI  6 
 59  1569 Rule, Jenna         10 Westmont                 14.48   NWI  6 
 60  1605 Fazzio, Francisca   09 Willow Glen              14.50   NWI  4 
 61    89 Mellin, Rebecca     09 Abraham Linc             14.51   NWI 14 
 62    93 Truong, Juila       09 Abraham Linc             14.52   NWI 13 
 63  1003 Lee, Kristen        10 Mills                    14.54   NWI  8 
 63   541 Lung, Tiffany       10 Fremont (Sun             14.54   NWI  8 
 65   175 Silva, Michele      09 Ann Sobrato              14.57   NWI  7 
 66  1091 Wachuka, Sharon     09 Mountain Vie             14.61   NWI  3 
 67  1723 Torres, Kristina    10 Woodside                 14.62   NWI  9 
 68  1290 Kneis, Christina    12 Sacred Heart             14.63   NWI  8 
 69   169 Landis, Allison     09 Ann Sobrato              14.64   NWI  8 
 69  1257 Gallo, Julia        12 Presentation             14.64   NWI 10 
 71   893 Fan, Sabrina        10 Lynbrook                 14.65   NWI  7 
 72    87 Lee, Pinky          09 Abraham Linc             14.74   NWI 15 
 73  1207 Roosevelt, Rina     09 Philip & Sal             14.82   NWI  9 
 74  1157 Gutierrez, Loren    10 Notre Dame (             14.84   NWI 10 
 75  1691 Gilbert, Sofia      09 Woodside                 14.85   NWI 10 
 76   752 Smoot, Nicole       09 Leland                   14.88   NWI  5 
 77  1699 Jimenez, Diann      11 Woodside                 14.95   NWI 13 
 78  1193 Yutrzenka, Melissa  09 Notre Dame (             14.97   NWI 11 
 79     4 Cortes, Cristina    12 Abraham Linc             14.99   NWI 10 
 80    94 Truong, Michele     09 Abraham Linc             15.11   NWI 14 
 81  1718 Smith, Natalie      10 Woodside                 15.14   NWI 16 
 81    77 Chemel, Angeline    12 Abraham Linc             15.14   NWI  9 
 83  1784 Putnam, Elizabeth   10 Woodside Pri             15.15   NWI 10 
 83  1566 Hazel, Erin         12 Westmont                 15.15   NWI  4 
 83    81 Gao, Shaowei        09 Abraham Linc             15.15   NWI 14 
 86  1717 Silverman, Mariana  09 Woodside                 15.18   NWI  7 
 87  1720 Stangvik, Olivia    11 Woodside                 15.23   NWI 16 
 88  1136 Chow, Jessica       09 Notre Dame (             15.37   NWI 12 
 89    95 Wong, Michelle      12 Abraham Linc             15.43   NWI 10 
 90  1132 Brule, Isabel       10 Notre Dame (             15.45   NWI 13 
 91   740 Gunter, Samantha    09 Leland                   15.50   NWI  8 
 92    97 Yoon, Bora          12 Abraham Linc             15.56   NWI 14 
 92  1170 Miller, Camille     09 Notre Dame (             15.56   NWI  9 
 94  1688 Flock, Christine    12 Woodside                 15.69   NWI  9 
 95  1139 Costa, Victoria     09 Notre Dame (             15.76   NWI 15 
 96   611 Barrriga, Yarelly   09 Half Moon Ba             15.82   NWI 16 
 97  1706 Miller, Madeline    10 Woodside                 15.84   NWI 15 
 98  1713 Romer, Bianca       10 Woodside                 15.85   NWI 11 
 99  1178 Pagan, Laura        12 Notre Dame (             15.86   NWI 11 
100   609 Arella, Kristina    09 Half Moon Ba             15.87   NWI 16 
101  1690 Giannone, Janie     10 Woodside                 15.91   NWI 15 
102  1701 Krampert, Michaela  10 Woodside                 15.97   NWI 11 
103  1781 Ho, Kimberly        10 Woodside Pri             16.13   NWI 11 
104  1549 Ruiz-Garcia, Alex   09 Valley Chris             16.16   NWI  9 
105  1128 Aguilar, Megan      09 Notre Dame (             16.17   NWI 12 
106  1698 Jennings, Sitora    11 Woodside                 16.19   NWI 13 
107  1131 Bernal, Iviema      10 Notre Dame (             16.22   NWI 12 
108  1182 Shrestha, Alyssa    09 Notre Dame (             16.27   NWI 12 
108   754 Chen, Jalitoa       10 Leland                   16.27   NWI  8 
110  1693 Grima, Jessica      10 Woodside                 16.29   NWI 14 
111  1306 Ellis, Jessica      11 San Lorenzo              16.34   NWI 12 
111  1689 Gee, Alyssa         09 Woodside                 16.34   NWI 16 
113  1185 Tafolla, Ana Barba  10 Notre Dame (             16.39   NWI 12 
114   742 Joo, Catherine      09 Leland                   16.45   NWI 10 
115    92 Tom, Beth           12 Abraham Linc             16.73   NWI 15 
116  1187 Tran, Vivanne       09 Notre Dame (             17.08   NWI 11 
117  1683 Carrillo, Lesly     12 Woodside                 17.12   NWI 14 
118  1174 Nguyen, Anh-Thao    09 Notre Dame (             17.14   NWI 12 
119  1138 Costa, Rosalia      09 Notre Dame (             17.17   NWI 13 
120  1134 Cabrera, Montserra  11 Notre Dame (             18.40   NWI 12 
121  1025 Cao, Pauline        11 Milpitas                 22.35   NWI  5 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1237 Diaz, Alex          12 Piedmont Hil             25.67   NWI  1   10  
  2   713 Williams, Sarah     12 Leigh                    26.16   NWI  1    8  
  3   421 Alexander, Anaya    09 Carlmont                 26.35   NWI  3    6  
  4   201 Agu, Cecily         12 Archbishop M             26.54   NWI  1    4  
  5   733 D'Acchioli, Samant  11 Leland                   26.59   NWI  2    2  
  6   807 Chen, Hannah        11 Los Gatos                26.67   NWI  1    1  
  7   709 Buck, Casey         12 Leigh                    26.89   NWI  1 
  8  1278 Sanfilippo, Gabrie  10 Presentation             27.27   NWI  5 
  9  1484 Whiting, Raquel     09 St. Ignatius             27.31   NWI  3 
 10   651 Reynolds, Eleni     10 Homestead                27.32   NWI  3 
 11   202 Albin, Jamie        09 Archbishop M             27.38   NWI  3 
 12  1722 Taussig, Abby       10 Woodside                 27.41   NWI  3 
 13   216 Palacio, Kylie      12 Archbishop M             27.53   NWI  1 
 14  1204 Marrable, Tianna    10 Philip & Sal             27.56   NWI  4 
 15   217 Peyser, Victoria    09 Archbishop M             27.59   NWI  2 
 16   466 Koontz, Vanessa     09 Christopher              27.63   NWI  4 
 16  1545 Johnson, Taylor     09 Valley Chris             27.63   NWI  2 
 18  1314 Madison, Tori       12 San Lorenzo              27.69   NWI  3 
 19   221 Tan, Mikayla        11 Archbishop M             27.75   NWI  3 
 20  1478 Sirianni, Maddy     09 St. Ignatius             27.78   NWI  4 
 21   538 Jones, Annah        09 Fremont (Sun             27.80   NWI  6 
 22   134 Harrison, Johanna   11 Adrian Wilco             27.97   NWI  1 
 22   966 Tovar, Naomi        11 Menlo-Athert             27.97   NWI  2 
 24  1399 Drucker, Natalie    09 St. Francis              27.99   NWI  5 
 25  1410 Nowak, Maya         11 St. Francis              28.14   NWI  5 
 26   456 Baxter, Olivia      10 Christopher              28.24   NWI  3 
 27  1179 Peer, Adee          10 Notre Dame (             28.40   NWI  8 
 28  1267 Mantovani, Chiara   10 Presentation             28.46   NWI 13 
 29  1080 Lee, Corinna        10 Mountain Vie             28.47   NWI  4 
 30  1476 Richardson, Shayla  10 St. Ignatius             28.53   NWI  4 
 31  1561 Buckley, Beverly    11 Westmont                 28.57   NWI  4 
 32  1719 Stangvik, Allegra   09 Woodside                 28.63   NWI 13 
 33  1000 Day, Michele        12 Mills                    28.64   NWI  6 
 34  1715 Schott, Lauren      10 Woodside                 28.74   NWI 14 
 35   961 Olesen, Jordan      09 Menlo-Athert             28.81   NWI  5 
 36  1697 Jauregui, Alyssa    09 Woodside                 28.90   NWI  4 
 37   896 Jang, Kathy         11 Lynbrook                 29.00   NWI  6 
 38   902 Metz, Sheila        09 Lynbrook                 29.01   NWI 10 
 39   745 Millan Villarreal,  10 Leland                   29.14   NWI  8 
 40   423 Smith, Payton       09 Carlmont                 29.15   NWI  9 
 41     3 Burton, Isabella    12 Abraham Linc             29.20   NWI  6 
 42  1318 Wittman, Ali        12 San Lorenzo              29.31   NWI 10 
 43   446 Fenwick, Grace      09 Castilleja               29.36   NWI 13 
 44  1197 Watkins, Michelle   10 Pacific Grov             29.37   NWI  7 
 45   173 Pfeifer, Jessi      11 Ann Sobrato              29.40   NWI  4 
 45  1088 Sevely, Samantha    11 Mountain Vie             29.40   NWI  6 
 47   888 Babin, Evita        09 Lynbrook                 29.41   NWI  8 
 48   736 Dragovic, Milina    10 Leland                   29.49   NWI  2 
 49  1723 Torres, Kristina    10 Woodside                 29.50   NWI  7 
 49  1600 Carley, Aly         09 Willow Glen              29.50   NWI  8 
 51   135 Hyde, Felicia       10 Adrian Wilco             29.51   NWI  5 
 52    10 Perez, Bridget      11 Abraham Linc             29.56   NWI  8 
 53   895 Hunt, Mariel        10 Lynbrook                 29.57   NWI  5 
 54  1165 Karur, Anisha       12 Notre Dame (             29.59   NWI  8 
 55  1574 Vallen, Miranda     09 Westmont                 29.78   NWI  6 
 56  1292 Schott, Lindsay     10 Sacred Heart             29.98   NWI  9 
 57  1152 Goldman, Melina     12 Notre Dame (             30.00   NWI 10 
 58  1709 Page, Jessica       12 Woodside                 30.04   NWI  2 
 59  1547 Mai, Allison        10 Valley Chris             30.05   NWI  7 
 60  1169 Maruya, Nikki       10 Notre Dame (             30.10   NWI 11 
 60   999 Celemen, Elaika     10 Mills                    30.10   NWI  9 
 62  1548 Padalkar, Sonjali   09 Valley Chris             30.12   NWI  8 
 63  1563 Clark, Madison      09 Westmont                 30.31   NWI  7 
 64  1205 Mei, Lin            10 Philip & Sal             30.32   NWI  7 
 65  1290 Kneis, Christina    12 Sacred Heart             30.33   NWI  9 
 66  1678 Bibiano, Frankches  09 Woodside                 30.38   NWI 11 
 67  1825 Davis, Davina       11 Yerba Buena              30.40   NWI  6 
 68  1153 Gonzale, Elyse      09 Notre Dame (             30.43   NWI 11 
 68   753 Steinberg, Stephan  10 Leland                   30.43   NWI 10 
 70   735 Dewing, Madison     09 Leland                   30.46   NWI  7 
 71    96 Wu, June            12 Abraham Linc             30.59   NWI  5 
 72   752 Smoot, Nicole       09 Leland                   30.75   NWI  7 
 73  1699 Jimenez, Diann      11 Woodside                 30.81   NWI 13 
 74  1157 Gutierrez, Loren    10 Notre Dame (             30.86   NWI 10 
 75  1691 Gilbert, Sofia      09 Woodside                 31.05   NWI 11 
 76  1193 Yutrzenka, Melissa  09 Notre Dame (             31.13   NWI 10 
 77  1276 Patel, Serena       09 Presentation             31.27   NWI 14 
 78  1717 Silverman, Mariana  09 Woodside                 31.40   NWI 11 
 79  1720 Stangvik, Olivia    11 Woodside                 31.63   NWI 14 
 80  1713 Romer, Bianca       10 Woodside                 31.75   NWI 12 
 81  1004 Tolentino, Daysia   09 Mills                    31.76   NWI 11 
 81  1206 Ng, Emily           10 Philip & Sal             31.76   NWI 10 
 83   740 Gunter, Samantha    09 Leland                   32.18   NWI  9 
 84  1701 Krampert, Michaela  10 Woodside                 32.40   NWI  7 
 85  1170 Miller, Camille     09 Notre Dame (             32.51   NWI 12 
 86   748 Phan, Grace         09 Leland                   32.60   NWI  8 
 87  1186 Tran, Elizabeth     09 Notre Dame (             32.72   NWI 12 
 88  1207 Roosevelt, Rina     09 Philip & Sal             32.93   NWI  9 
 89  1706 Miller, Madeline    10 Woodside                 33.03   NWI 14 
 90  1690 Giannone, Janie     10 Woodside                 33.12   NWI 14 
 91   754 Chen, Jalitoa       10 Leland                   33.28   NWI  9 
 92  1781 Ho, Kimberly        10 Woodside Pri             33.33   NWI 11 
 93   737 Figarella, Michell  11 Leland                   33.59   NWI  9 
 94  1178 Pagan, Laura        12 Notre Dame (             33.61   NWI 12 
 95  1689 Gee, Alyssa         09 Woodside                 33.63   NWI 13 
 96  1149 Fazal, Saneea       09 Notre Dame (             33.94   NWI 12 
 97  1163 Iviema, Iviema      10 Notre Dame (             34.21   NWI 12 
 98    97 Yoon, Bora          12 Abraham Linc             34.51   NWI 14 
 99   750 Schill, Sabrina     11 Leland                   34.58   NWI  6 
100  1185 Tafolla, Ana Barba  10 Notre Dame (             34.90   NWI 12 
101   742 Joo, Catherine      09 Leland                   35.28   NWI 10 
102  1142 Curtis, Diana       09 Notre Dame (             36.03   NWI 12 
103  1683 Carrillo, Lesly     12 Woodside                 36.80   NWI 14 
104  1174 Nguyen, Anh-Thao    09 Notre Dame (             37.18   NWI 13 
105  1134 Cabrera, Montserra  11 Notre Dame (             38.50   NWI 13 
 
Event 20  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   421 Alexander, Anaya    09 Carlmont                 56.88   1   10  
  2  1411 Padilla, Marisa     12 St. Francis              59.21   1    8  
  3  1241 Noordam, Jeanine    11 Pioneer (San             59.59   1    6  
  4  1173 Mount, Juliana      10 Notre Dame (           1:00.11   1    4  
  5   965 Stansberry, Cassie  12 Menlo-Athert           1:01.56   1    2  
  6   614 Freeburg, Kylie     11 Half Moon Ba           1:01.72   2    1  
  7   888 Babin, Evita        09 Lynbrook               1:02.15   4 
  8   850 Garzona, Karina     10 Lowell                 1:02.36   2 
  9   956 Harrier, Annie      10 Menlo-Athert           1:02.69   2 
 10   733 D'Acchioli, Samant  11 Leland                 1:02.92   1 
 11   202 Albin, Jamie        09 Archbishop M           1:03.10   2 
 12  1722 Taussig, Abby       10 Woodside               1:03.45   3 
 13   889 Behrens, Imani      11 Lynbrook               1:03.54   3 
 14  1197 Watkins, Michelle   10 Pacific Grov           1:03.61   2 
 15  1237 Diaz, Alex          12 Piedmont Hil           1:03.78   1 
 16  1415 Urrabazo-Torres, K  10 St. Francis            1:04.11   8 
 17  1080 Lee, Corinna        10 Mountain Vie           1:04.16   5 
 18  1484 Whiting, Raquel     09 St. Ignatius           1:04.18   2 
 19  1309 Housek, Jennifer    12 San Lorenzo            1:04.22   2 
 20   866 Yu, Connie          11 Lowell                 1:04.60   4 
 21  1478 Sirianni, Maddy     09 St. Ignatius           1:04.66   4 
 22   757 Verma, Tara         09 Leland                 1:05.37   9 
 23     3 Burton, Isabella    12 Abraham Linc           1:05.53   3 
 24   214 O'Hara, Shannon     09 Archbishop M           1:05.59   5 
 25  1204 Marrable, Tianna    10 Philip & Sal           1:05.64   5 
 26   466 Koontz, Vanessa     09 Christopher            1:05.93   3 
 27   206 De Rossi, Desiree   12 Archbishop M           1:06.01   3 
 28   863 Wang, Tiffany       10 Lowell                 1:06.13   4 
 29  1000 Day, Michele        12 Mills                  1:06.50   2 
 30  1005 Trevithick, Caroli  10 Mills                  1:06.76   8 
 31  1566 Hazel, Erin         12 Westmont               1:06.78   3 
 32   458 Brown, Bridget      10 Christopher            1:06.86   3 
 33   753 Steinberg, Stephan  10 Leland                 1:07.03   6 
 34   865 Yee, Victoria       10 Lowell                 1:07.07   5 
 35  1083 Mark, Allison       11 Mountain Vie           1:07.11   8 
 36  1600 Carley, Aly         09 Willow Glen            1:07.55   6 
 37  1292 Schott, Lindsay     10 Sacred Heart           1:07.59   6 
 38   852 Jou, Kristi         10 Lowell                 1:07.78   5 
 39  1707 Morgan, Mathers     12 Woodside               1:07.83   8 
 40  1574 Vallen, Miranda     09 Westmont               1:07.93   5 
 41  1543 Favre, Nicole       09 Valley Chris           1:07.98   4 
 42  1256 Cuzner, Emily       12 Presentation           1:08.26   9 
 43   859 Quan, Megan         10 Lowell                 1:08.43   4 
 44  1205 Mei, Lin            10 Philip & Sal           1:08.65   6 
 45  1267 Mantovani, Chiara   10 Presentation           1:08.99   8 
 46   456 Baxter, Olivia      10 Christopher            1:09.29   3 
 47  1206 Ng, Emily           10 Philip & Sal           1:09.37   7 
 48  1183 Spiebauer, Ingrid   09 Notre Dame (           1:09.47   6 
 49  1255 Borges-Burr, Reaga  11 Presentation           1:10.24   4 
 50     6 Mc Nelis, Madeline  10 Abraham Linc           1:10.44   9 
 51   537 Ibanga, Sarah (Eka  11 Fremont (Sun           1:10.76   5 
 52   735 Dewing, Madison     09 Leland                 1:10.87   9 
 53   449 Jensen, Samantha    09 Castilleja             1:10.92   7 
 54  1709 Page, Jessica       12 Woodside               1:11.64   7 
 55  1568 Kohn, Haley         11 Westmont               1:11.83   6 
 56  1152 Goldman, Melina     12 Notre Dame (           1:11.85   5 
 57   452 Plummer, Julie      09 Castilleja             1:12.15   9 
 58    85 Keenan-Grice, Fion  09 Abraham Linc           1:13.05   7 
 59  1727 Wilde, Audrey       09 Woodside               1:13.78   9 
 60   526 Angeles, Ruby       09 Fremont (Sun           1:13.96   7 
 61   533 de Jesus, Maria     11 Fremont (Sun           1:14.17   6 
 62  1680 Boneso, Gabriella   10 Woodside               1:14.67   9 
 63    82 Gray, Alicia        09 Abraham Linc           1:15.33   8 
 64   549 Wingfield, Janelle  11 Fremont (Sun           1:15.41   7 
 65  1276 Patel, Serena       09 Presentation           1:15.49   7 
 66   750 Schill, Sabrina     11 Leland                 1:16.13   6 
 67  1825 Davis, Davina       11 Yerba Buena            1:19.82   4 
 68  1676 Asaro, Brittney     11 Woodside               1:21.46   7 
 69  1724 Vargas, Irania      11 Woodside               1:27.38   8 
 70  1686 Del-Rio, Noeli      10 Woodside               1:27.94   8 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1241 Noordam, Jeanine    11 Pioneer (San           2:19.50    10  
  2   522 Lee, Priscilla      09 Evergreen Va           2:21.30     8  
  3   534 Escalera, JJ        09 Fremont (Sun           2:21.80     6  
  4   955 Fortnam, Taylor     11 Menlo-Athert           2:25.00     4  
  5   649 Allen, Hannah       10 Homestead              2:25.70     2  
  6  1609 Kiesow, Kylee       11 Willow Glen            2:25.80     1  
  7   203 Asbun, Nicole       10 Archbishop M           2:26.60  
  8   953 Crowe, Annalisa     09 Menlo-Athert           2:26.80  
  9   812 Johnson, Cecily     10 Los Gatos              2:27.30  
 10   209 Knight, Natali      12 Archbishop M           2:30.70  
 11  1002 Harames, Ty         10 Mills                  2:31.50  
 12   711 Moreno, Jasmine     10 Leigh                  2:31.70  
 13   851 Gutierrez, Sydney   10 Lowell                 2:32.60  
 13   903 Pemmaraju, Anjali   10 Lynbrook               2:32.60  
 15   855 Leung, Kristen      09 Lowell                 2:33.20  
 16   860 Quinonez, Sabrina   12 Lowell                 2:33.70  
 17  1570 Scott, Savannah     11 Westmont               2:34.00  
 18   211 Lemak, Julia        09 Archbishop M           2:35.23  
 19   887 Babin, Alice        09 Lynbrook               2:35.40  
 20   530 Cox, McKenzie       09 Fremont (Sun           2:36.30  
 21   168 King, Kayla         09 Ann Sobrato            2:36.50  
 22   954 DePuy, Cat          09 Menlo-Athert           2:37.31  
 23  1696 James, Kaley        09 Woodside               2:38.23  
 24  1076 Gwennap, Carina     10 Mountain Vie           2:38.39  
 25  1420 Zhao, Barabra       09 St. Francis            2:39.29  
 26    85 Keenan-Grice, Fion  09 Abraham Linc           2:40.97  
 27   613 Fisher, Helen       09 Half Moon Ba           2:41.94  
 28  1707 Morgan, Mathers     12 Woodside               2:42.09  
 29  1562 Catabay, Caitlyn    11 Westmont               2:42.24  
 30  1603 Dinsdale, Hannah    09 Willow Glen            2:42.90  
 31  1621 Rios, Karen         12 Willow Glen            2:44.10  
 32  1209 Tse, Jackie         11 Philip & Sal           2:44.11  
 33  1363 Beltran, Tonantzyn  12 Sir Francis            2:44.20  
 34   132 Dhariwal, Antarpre  12 Adrian Wilco           2:44.74  
 35   757 Verma, Tara         09 Leland                 2:44.90  
 36   913 Zhao, Carolyn       12 Lynbrook               2:45.86  
 37  1624 Tesfamichael, Hari  09 Willow Glen            2:46.48  
 38  1071 DeMassa, Jodi       10 Mountain Vie           2:47.70  
 39  1620 Perez, Ruby         11 Willow Glen            2:50.10  
 40   133 Garrison, Brittani  09 Adrian Wilco           2:50.21  
 41   535 Flores, Alejandra   11 Fremont (Sun           2:50.85  
 42  1158 Hamilton, Emelia    11 Notre Dame (           2:51.13  
 43  1135 Chen, Chelsea       09 Notre Dame (           2:52.12  
 44  1598 Blankenship, Zoe    09 Willow Glen            2:52.25  
 45   494 Ronne, Emma         12 Cupertino              2:53.27  
 46  1727 Wilde, Audrey       09 Woodside               2:53.38  
 47    82 Gray, Alicia        09 Abraham Linc           2:53.72  
 48   537 Ibanga, Sarah (Eka  11 Fremont (Sun           2:54.14  
 49  1614 Mogesse, Leya       11 Willow Glen            2:57.68  
 50  1151 Glenn, Kendra       12 Notre Dame (           2:57.92  
 51   890 Chang, Debbie       12 Lynbrook               2:58.80  
 52  1167 Makhni, Meilani     10 Notre Dame (           3:00.83  
 53  1611 Lomeli, Alejandra   11 Willow Glen            3:01.85  
 54  1615 Morones, Rosaura    11 Willow Glen            3:03.80  
 55  1599 Campos, Hefziba     12 Willow Glen            3:04.37  
 56  1608 Hikido, Christine   10 Willow Glen            3:04.88  
 57  1676 Asaro, Brittney     11 Woodside               3:05.49  
 58  1724 Vargas, Irania      11 Woodside               3:06.92  
 59  1779 Filloux, Gabrielle  10 Woodside Pri           3:13.64  
 60   900 Lee, Vivian         12 Lynbrook               3:17.76  
 61  1538 Kenkre, Rishika        University Prep        3:24.68  
 62   542 Rohrer, Heather     12 Fremont (Sun           3:25.19  
 63  1686 Del-Rio, Noeli      10 Woodside               3:34.98  
 
Event 22  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   813 Katz, Danielle      12 Los Gatos              5:01.84    10  
  2  1085 Reed, Melissa       11 Mountain Vie           5:10.59     8  
  3   534 Escalera, JJ        09 Fremont (Sun           5:18.68     6  
  4  1092 Weigel, Maya        12 Mountain Vie           5:23.24     4  
  5   649 Allen, Hannah       10 Homestead              5:24.10     2  
  6   741 Johnson, Alyssa     12 Leland                 5:24.65     1  
  7  1241 Noordam, Jeanine    11 Pioneer (San           5:25.25  
  8   812 Johnson, Cecily     10 Los Gatos              5:26.05  
  9  1288 Belton, Gillian     10 Sacred Heart           5:31.86  
 10   808 Chessin, Erin       10 Los Gatos              5:31.91  
 11   219 Rintala, Olivia     12 Archbishop M           5:32.10  
 12  1526 Guillermo, Megan    12 Terra Nova             5:33.10  
 13  1044 Cadena, Pricilla    09 Mount Pleasa           5:33.41  
 14   652 Tawakol, Ameena     12 Homestead              5:35.50  
 15   746 Narasimhan, Mohini  11 Leland                 5:36.27  
 16   906 Silverman, Shaelyn  12 Lynbrook               5:36.35  
 17   955 Fortnam, Taylor     11 Menlo-Athert           5:37.28  
 17  1527 Hall, Katie         10 Terra Nova             5:37.28  
 19  1408 Nelson, Hannah      10 St. Francis            5:37.35  
 20  1344 Mannan, Sonia       12 Silver Creek           5:37.61  
 21   815 Lam, Zoe            09 Los Gatos              5:37.79  
 22   205 Dattalo, Ashley     12 Archbishop M           5:37.97  
 23   862 Sax, Prudence       11 Lowell                 5:38.40  
 24   951 Baier, Madeleine    09 Menlo-Athert           5:38.82  
 25   855 Leung, Kristen      09 Lowell                 5:39.06  
 26  1609 Kiesow, Kylee       11 Willow Glen            5:39.15  
 27   451 Maloney-McCrystle,  12 Castilleja             5:39.56  
 28  1140 Cox, Emily          10 Notre Dame (           5:41.25  
 29  1310 Jensen, Jessica     11 San Lorenzo            5:42.08  
 30  1076 Gwennap, Carina     10 Mountain Vie           5:46.21  
 31   220 Sweeney, Kelly      11 Archbishop M           5:46.88  
 32   155 Ly, Jazmine         10 Andrew P. Hi           5:47.56  
 33   749 Politoski, Allison  10 Leland                 5:47.77  
 34  1570 Scott, Savannah     11 Westmont               5:47.83  
 35   215 Palacio, Caitlin    09 Archbishop M           5:48.11  
 36   744 Mason, Riley        09 Leland                 5:48.25  
 37   492 Kruzman, Diana      10 Cupertino              5:48.37  
 38   860 Quinonez, Sabrina   12 Lowell                 5:50.48  
 39   857 Li, Susan           12 Lowell                 5:51.45  
 40   903 Pemmaraju, Anjali   10 Lynbrook               5:53.07  
 41  1622 Shlee, Lauren       11 Willow Glen            5:54.65  
 42   731 Brooks, Sarah       11 Leland                 5:55.26  
 43   854 Keenan-Grice, Emma  12 Lowell                 5:55.41  
 44   911 Yang, Rebecca       12 Lynbrook               5:55.69  
 45  1347 Scoppetone, Samant  09 Silver Creek           5:55.93  
 46   856 Leung, Serina       10 Lowell                 5:57.41  
 47  1696 James, Kaley        09 Woodside               5:57.93  
 48   887 Babin, Alice        09 Lynbrook               5:58.09  
 49  1562 Catabay, Caitlyn    11 Westmont               5:59.01  
 50  1400 Drury, Jessica      11 St. Francis            5:59.13  
 51   853 Kanaley, Kathleen   11 Lowell                 6:00.34  
 52  1002 Harames, Ty         10 Mills                  6:00.91  
 53  1783 Naclerio, Maria     09 Woodside Pri           6:02.00  
 54  1172 Mondry, Claire      09 Notre Dame (           6:02.96  
 55   130 Alvarado, Daniella  11 Adrian Wilco           6:04.07  
 56   907 Sussenguth, Anna    09 Lynbrook               6:05.54  
 57   445 Brown, Alinna       11 Castilleja             6:05.56  
 58  1603 Dinsdale, Hannah    09 Willow Glen            6:05.60  
 59   758 Womer, Rachel       09 Leland                 6:05.72  
 60  1571 Smith, Brianna      11 Westmont               6:06.82  
 61  1281 Wilkerson, Jenna    12 Presentation           6:06.96  
 62   849 DeGuzman, Viviene   12 Lowell                 6:07.52  
 63  1208 Tang, Cicily        10 Philip & Sal           6:08.09  
 64  1171 Mizuki, Maya        09 Notre Dame (           6:08.59  
 65  1266 Linehan, Amy        12 Presentation           6:09.22  
 66   535 Flores, Alejandra   11 Fremont (Sun           6:09.74  
 67  1621 Rios, Karen         12 Willow Glen            6:10.36  
 68   448 Holston, Abby       09 Castilleja             6:11.46  
 69   908 Taller, Tammy       12 Lynbrook               6:15.81  
 70  1624 Tesfamichael, Hari  09 Willow Glen            6:17.88  
 71  1183 Spiebauer, Ingrid   09 Notre Dame (           6:18.14  
 72  1598 Blankenship, Zoe    09 Willow Glen            6:18.22  
 73   909 Venkataramani, Urm  09 Lynbrook               6:22.41  
 74  1269 Moura, Julianna     11 Presentation           6:22.57  
 75  1282 Wilkerson, Kendall  12 Presentation           6:24.18  
 76  1210 Yu, Emily           09 Philip & Sal           6:24.87  
 77  1141 Crinion, Claire     12 Notre Dame (           6:28.37  
 78  1147 Eleazar, Geraldine  10 Notre Dame (           6:28.85  
 79  1614 Mogesse, Leya       11 Willow Glen            6:32.23  
 80   157 Tran, Kitty         10 Andrew P. Hi           6:35.33  
 81  1615 Morones, Rosaura    11 Willow Glen            6:35.83  
 82   536 Grullon, Jaslay     10 Fremont (Sun           6:37.11  
 83  1167 Makhni, Meilani     10 Notre Dame (           6:37.81  
 84  1539 Kotlie, Arianna      9 University Prep        6:39.65  
 85  1611 Lomeli, Alejandra   11 Willow Glen            6:40.46  
 86  1151 Glenn, Kendra       12 Notre Dame (           6:44.94  
 87  1599 Campos, Hefziba     12 Willow Glen            6:47.10  
 88  1602 Copeland, Travette  12 Willow Glen            6:49.70  
 89  1608 Hikido, Christine   10 Willow Glen            6:50.08  
 90   542 Rohrer, Heather     12 Fremont (Sun           6:52.16  
 91   616 Yee, Anjyu          10 Half Moon Ba           6:52.79  
 92   615 Williamson, Paige   12 Half Moon Ba           6:54.74  
 93   858 Nguy, Patricia      11 Lowell                 6:56.57  
 94  1168 Mallya, Megha       09 Notre Dame (           7:00.67  
 95   447 Goldberg, Claire    09 Castilleja             7:05.60  
 96  1154 Graber, Abigai      10 Notre Dame (           7:26.42  
 97  1724 Vargas, Irania      11 Woodside               7:28.42  
 98   156 Nguyen, Diana       12 Andrew P. Hi           8:26.64  
 
Event 23  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1283 Wood, Hannah        11 Presentation          11:30.16    10  
  2   741 Johnson, Alyssa     12 Leland                11:46.79     8  
  3   744 Mason, Riley        09 Leland                11:51.42     6  
  4   901 Ling, Grace         10 Lynbrook              11:51.82     4  
  5   653 Zhou, Alice         12 Homestead             11:52.61     2  
  6  1369 Noto, Sophia        10 Sir Francis           11:55.95     1  
  7   212 Loveday, Montana    12 Archbishop M          12:02.65  
  8  1408 Nelson, Hannah      10 St. Francis           12:11.12  
  9   204 Brobst, Olivia      11 Archbishop M          12:12.54  
 10  1285 Lemco, Ellie           Prospect              12:17.08  
 11   492 Kruzman, Diana      10 Cupertino             12:18.63  
 12  1140 Cox, Emily          10 Notre Dame (          12:19.53  
 13   749 Politoski, Allison  10 Leland                12:20.68  
 14   451 Maloney-McCrystle,  12 Castilleja            12:21.16  
 15  1305 Wallen, Summer      11 San Lorenzo           12:22.55  
 16   746 Narasimhan, Mohini  11 Leland                12:22.86  
 17  1081 Lynch, Amy          10 Mountain Vie          12:29.42  
 18   963 Roise, Annika       11 Menlo-Athert          12:31.40  
 19  1312 Luque, Katrina      11 San Lorenzo           12:33.36  
 20  1367 Miller, Aislinn     09 Sir Francis           12:43.27  
 21  1571 Smith, Brianna      11 Westmont              12:50.92  
 22   463 Filippi, Natalie    09 Christopher           12:55.27  
 23   907 Sussenguth, Anna    09 Lynbrook              12:56.27  
 24   131 Burke, Kayleigh     12 Adrian Wilco          12:57.01  
 25  1158 Hamilton, Emelia    11 Notre Dame (          12:57.36  
 26  1194 Alt, Kaitlin        11 Pacific Grov          12:58.84  
 27  1171 Mizuki, Maya        09 Notre Dame (          13:06.98  
 28  1258 Gill, Kristin       10 Presentation          13:12.50  
 29   758 Womer, Rachel       09 Leland                13:16.05  
 30   137 Matteson, Amy       09 Adrian Wilco          13:22.67  
 31  1168 Mallya, Megha       09 Notre Dame (          13:34.00  
 32  1539 Kotlie, Arianna      9 University Prep       13:38.02  
 33   909 Venkataramani, Urm  09 Lynbrook              13:50.59  
 34  1147 Eleazar, Geraldine  10 Notre Dame (          14:02.35  
 35  1154 Graber, Abigai      10 Notre Dame (          14:53.25  
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   816 Lanovaz, Caice      09 Los Gatos                15.47   NWI  1   10  
  2   709 Buck, Casey         12 Leigh                    15.89   NWI  1    8  
  3   811 Heffernan, Carly    11 Los Gatos                16.04   NWI  1    6  
  4   823 Vance, Summer       12 Los Gatos                16.16   NWI  1    4  
  5   464 Foster, Ally        10 Christopher              16.18   NWI  1    2  
  6   822 Tatum, Danielle     12 Los Gatos                16.36   NWI  1    1  
  7   743 Kuechle, Alexa      11 Leland                   17.08   NWI  2 
  8   213 Micallef, Carlisle  11 Archbishop M             17.30   NWI  2 
  9   894 Ho, Esther          09 Lynbrook                 17.73   NWI  1 
 10  1604 Emanuel, Pamela     10 Willow Glen              17.90   NWI  7 
 11   650 Hernandez, Joey     12 Homestead                17.94   NWI  1 
 12  1073 Nhlapo, Kelisa      12 Mountain Vie             18.21   NWI  2 
 13  1173 Mount, Juliana      10 Notre Dame (             18.33   NWI  3 
 14   912 Yuan, Claire        10 Lynbrook                 18.46   NWI  2 
 15  1412 Quijano, Samantha   10 St. Francis              18.53   NWI  3 
 16  1030 O'Brien, Megan      10 Milpitas                 18.82   NWI  3 
 17   893 Fan, Sabrina        10 Lynbrook                 18.90   NWI  2 
 18   539 Keegan, Melanie     12 Fremont (Sun             18.96   NWI  7 
 18  1263 Kadah, Senna        09 Presentation             18.96   NWI  3 
 20  1093 Winick, Sarah       12 Mountain Vie             19.02   NWI  3 
 21   177 Yago, Jackie        10 Ann Sobrato              19.15   NWI  3 
 22  1373 Tyrnauer, Olivia    09 Sir Francis              19.21   NWI  2 
 23   535 Flores, Alejandra   11 Fremont (Sun             19.29   NWI  4 
 24  1056 Hernaz, Nicole      10 Mount Pleasa             19.57   NWI  7 
 24  1275 Opulencia, Caitlyn  10 Presentation             19.57   NWI  2 
 26   493 Piearcy, Solin      09 Cupertino                19.66   NWI  6 
 27  1391 Augustin, Andrea    10 St. Francis              19.69   NWI  4 
 28  1471 Kohli, Anisha       09 St. Ignatius             19.92   NWI  5 
 29   176 Weiss, Tia          09 Ann Sobrato              20.07   NWI  7 
 30  1542 Bruckner, Rebekah   10 Valley Chris             20.09   NWI  4 
 31   547 Tran, Vivian        11 Fremont (Sun             20.20   NWI  6 
 32     2 Brouse, Karina      10 Abraham Linc             20.31   NWI  5 
 33  1718 Smith, Natalie      10 Woodside                 20.33   NWI  6 
 34  1465 Casey, Clare        09 St. Ignatius             20.63   NWI  5 
 35  1078 Ignacio, Danielle   12 Mountain Vie             20.72   NWI  3 
 36  1569 Rule, Jenna         10 Westmont                 20.79   NWI  3 
 37  1242 Wilkinson, Katie    11 Pioneer (San             20.81   NWI  7 
 38  1704 Luttrell, Katherin  11 Woodside                 20.84   NWI  5 
 39  1132 Brule, Isabel       10 Notre Dame (             20.96   NWI  6 
 40   450 Maloney-McCrystle,  10 Castilleja               20.98   NWI  4 
 41   952 Collins, Rebekah    12 Menlo-Athert             21.24   NWI  5 
 42  1483 Tynan, Katelyn      09 St. Ignatius             21.42   NWI  5 
 43  1271 Muscha, Maddie      12 Presentation             21.43   NWI  5 
 44   533 de Jesus, Maria     11 Fremont (Sun             21.57   NWI  4 
 45   529 Chen, Raechel       12 Fremont (Sun             21.69   NWI  7 
 46  1191 Wei, Alexandra      10 Notre Dame (             21.87   NWI  4 
 47  1006 Wong, Jana          11 Mills                    22.09   NWI  6 
 48  1274 Omaleki, Morgana    12 Presentation             22.10   NWI  4 
 49  1468 Garcia, Maria       10 St. Ignatius             22.51   NWI  6 
 50    97 Yoon, Bora          12 Abraham Linc             22.54   NWI  7 
 51  1716 Seagraves, Bailey   10 Woodside                 22.90   NWI  6 
 52  1270 Munoz, Stephanie    10 Presentation             22.95   NWI  5 
 53   461 Fernandez, Vanessa  11 Christopher              23.04   NWI  4 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   464 Foster, Ally        10 Christopher              48.04   1   10  
  2   864 Yee, Robin          11 Lowell                   48.75   1    8  
  3   822 Tatum, Danielle     12 Los Gatos                49.30   1    6  
  4   823 Vance, Summer       12 Los Gatos                50.75   1    4  
  5   650 Hernandez, Joey     12 Homestead                50.94   2    2  
  6  1707 Morgan, Mathers     12 Woodside                 51.63   5    1  
  7   539 Keegan, Melanie     12 Fremont (Sun             51.95   2 
  8  1722 Taussig, Abby       10 Woodside                 52.20   6 
  9  1412 Quijano, Samantha   10 St. Francis              52.34   2 
 10  1604 Emanuel, Pamela     10 Willow Glen              52.62   2 
 11  1242 Wilkinson, Katie    11 Pioneer (San             52.85   1 
 12   213 Micallef, Carlisle  11 Archbishop M             53.39   3 
 13   894 Ho, Esther          09 Lynbrook                 53.55   2 
 14   712 Tran, Lani          11 Leigh                    53.62   1 
 15  1471 Kohli, Anisha       09 St. Ignatius             54.41   5 
 16   893 Fan, Sabrina        10 Lynbrook                 54.49   3 
 17   458 Brown, Bridget      10 Christopher              54.92   3 
 18  1528 Sandberg, Megan     11 Terra Nova               55.13   5 
 19  1280 Wigant, Kirsten     09 Presentation             55.40   4 
 20  1239 Bachmeier, Claire   10 Pioneer (San             55.47   1 
 21   755 Tanase, Sarah       12 Leland                   55.65   2 
 22  1006 Wong, Jana          11 Mills                    55.72   2 
 23  1569 Rule, Jenna         10 Westmont                 55.92   3 
 24  1391 Augustin, Andrea    10 St. Francis              56.00   3 
 25  1005 Trevithick, Caroli  10 Mills                    56.08   5 
 26  1704 Luttrell, Katherin  11 Woodside                 56.56   4 
 27   218 Phillips, Katie     10 Archbishop M             56.71   3 
 28  1718 Smith, Natalie      10 Woodside                 56.87   6 
 29  1093 Winick, Sarah       12 Mountain Vie             56.97   3 
 30   958 Jongebloed, Ursula  11 Menlo-Athert             58.02   6 
 31  1274 Omaleki, Morgana    12 Presentation             58.15   4 
 32     6 Mc Nelis, Madeline  10 Abraham Linc             58.41   5 
 33  1483 Tynan, Katelyn      09 St. Ignatius             58.58   5 
 34  1271 Muscha, Maddie      12 Presentation             59.29   4 
 35  1001 Diliberto, Mia      09 Mills                    59.96   5 
 36  1086 Schneider, Alexis   12 Mountain Vie           1:00.25   6 
 37   535 Flores, Alejandra   11 Fremont (Sun           1:00.29   4 
 38   999 Celemen, Elaika     10 Mills                  1:00.56   6 
 39  1465 Casey, Clare        09 St. Ignatius           1:00.86   6 
 40  1263 Kadah, Senna        09 Presentation           1:01.72   3 
 41   952 Collins, Rebekah    12 Menlo-Athert           1:04.38   5 
 42  1191 Wei, Alexandra      10 Notre Dame (           1:06.87   4 
 43  1270 Munoz, Stephanie    10 Presentation           1:12.01   4 
 
Event 26  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                                 50.80   1   10  
  2 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                   52.03   1    8  
  3 St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                      52.22   3    6  
  4 Ann Sobrato  'A'                                      53.05   1    4  
  5 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                                53.22   1    2  
  6 Lynbrook  'A'                                         53.25   2    1  
  7 Mountain View  'A'                                    53.32   1 
  8 Christopher  'A'                                      53.36   1 
  9 Fremont (Sunnyvale)  'A'                              53.69   2 
 10 Westmont  'A'                                         54.12   2 
 11 Notre Dame (San Jose)  'A'                            54.92   2 
 12 Woodside  'A'                                         54.99   3 
 13 Milpitas  'A'                                         55.17   1 
 14 Leland  'A'                                           55.78   2 
 15 Notre Dame (San Jose)  'B'                            56.07   2 
 16 Willow Glen  'A'                                      56.74   3 
 17 Ann Sobrato  'B'                                      56.88   2 
 18 Woodside  'B'                                         57.45   3 
 19 Presentation  'B'                                     58.07   3 
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Los Gatos  'A'                                      4:02.27   1   10  
  2 Lowell  'A'                                         4:16.16   1    8  
  3 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                 4:17.45   1    6  
  4 Lynbrook  'A'                                       4:20.74   1    4  
  5 Lowell  'B'                                         4:26.24   2    2  
  6 Woodside  'A'                                       4:31.31   2    1  
  7 Pioneer (San Jose)  'A'                             4:31.96   1 
  8 Philip & Sala Burton  'A'                           4:35.83   2 
  9 Westmont  'A'                                       4:39.97   2 
 10 Notre Dame (San Jose)  'A'                          4:40.07   2 
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   136 Kwiatkowski, Maris  11 Adrian Wilco          17-03.25   NWI   10  
  2   709 Buck, Casey         12 Leigh                J17-03.25   NWI    8  
  3   470 Romero, Haley       09 Christopher           16-09.50   NWI    6  
  4    91 Simmons, Devan      11 Abraham Linc          16-07.25   NWI    4  
  5  1143 Cusick, Maggie      11 Notre Dame (          16-05.00   NWI    2  
  6   523 Nguyen, Mia         12 Evergreen Va          15-09.00   NWI    1  
  7   532 Dayal, Sabina       10 Fremont (Sun          15-07.50   NWI 
  8   138 Yee, Alicia         11 Adrian Wilco          15-07.00   NWI 
  9   464 Foster, Ally        10 Christopher           15-05.00   NWI 
 10   206 De Rossi, Desiree   12 Archbishop M          15-03.50   NWI 
 11  1027 Lien, Katherine     12 Milpitas              14-10.50   NWI 
 12   959 Kurtz, Megan        11 Menlo-Athert          14-08.75   NWI 
 13  1348 Torrecampo, Desire  12 Silver Creek          14-08.25   NWI 
 14  1289 Dalupan Wong, Tia   10 Sacred Heart          14-06.50   NWI 
 15   894 Ho, Esther          09 Lynbrook              14-06.00   NWI 
 16  1240 McCarthy, Caren     11 Pioneer (San          14-05.50   NWI 
 17  1188 Triant, Gabriela    10 Notre Dame (          14-03.50   NWI 
 18   547 Tran, Vivian        11 Fremont (Sun          14-02.25   NWI 
 19  1471 Kohli, Anisha       09 St. Ignatius          14-02.00   NWI 
 20  1026 Edusada, Mazie      12 Milpitas              14-01.75   NWI 
 21  1688 Flock, Christine    12 Woodside              13-11.50   NWI 
 22  1470 Johnson, Adrienne   09 St. Ignatius          13-10.75   NWI 
 23  1546 Ma, Elaine          10 Valley Chris          13-10.00   NWI 
 24  1001 Diliberto, Mia      09 Mills                 13-09.00   NWI 
 25  1476 Richardson, Shayla  10 St. Ignatius          13-06.00   NWI 
 26  1709 Page, Jessica       12 Woodside              13-04.00   NWI 
 27  1677 Attiegbe, Mable     10 Woodside              12-11.00   NWI 
 28  1463 Bugtong, Karla      11 St. Ignatius          12-10.00   NWI 
 29  1003 Lee, Kristen        10 Mills                 12-07.25   NWI 
 30   527 Campos, Marie       12 Fremont (Sun          12-05.50   NWI 
 31  1472 Masangkay, Brittan  10 St. Ignatius          12-03.75   NWI 
 32   529 Chen, Raechel       12 Fremont (Sun          12-02.75   NWI 
 33  1207 Roosevelt, Rina     09 Philip & Sal          12-01.75   NWI 
 34  1150 Galvan, Krelyn      11 Notre Dame (          12-01.00   NWI 
 35   999 Celemen, Elaika     10 Mills                 11-07.50   NWI 
 36   549 Wingfield, Janelle  11 Fremont (Sun          11-06.25   NWI 
 37  1287 Bellack, Alley      12 Sacred Heart          10-03.00   NWI 
 38  1705 Michelsen, Bria     10 Woodside               9-11.75   NWI 
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   136 Kwiatkowski, Maris  11 Adrian Wilco          39-05.50   NWI   10  
  2   816 Lanovaz, Caice      09 Los Gatos             36-11.75   NWI    8  
  3   138 Yee, Alicia         11 Adrian Wilco          35-05.25   NWI    6  
  4   464 Foster, Ally        10 Christopher           34-03.25   NWI    4  
  5   743 Kuechle, Alexa      11 Leland                33-10.25   NWI    2  
  6    91 Simmons, Devan      11 Abraham Linc          33-10.00   NWI    1  
  7   523 Nguyen, Mia         12 Evergreen Va          33-08.50   NWI 
  8   218 Phillips, Katie     10 Archbishop M          33-00.25   NWI 
  9   864 Yee, Robin          11 Lowell                32-09.00   NWI 
 10  1551 Sum, Lydia          10 Valley Chris          32-08.50   NWI 
 11  1392 Bassi, Kristina     12 St. Francis           32-07.50   NWI 
 12  1544 Johnson, Robriana   12 Valley Chris          32-03.50   NWI 
 13  1026 Edusada, Mazie      12 Milpitas              32-00.50   NWI 
 14  1343 Francisco, Aliya    11 Silver Creek          31-11.75   NWI 
 15   912 Yuan, Claire        10 Lynbrook              31-11.25   NWI 
 16   635 Do, Stephanie       11 Henry M. Gun          31-08.50   NWI 
 17   532 Dayal, Sabina       10 Fremont (Sun          31-07.50   NWI 
 18     2 Brouse, Karina      10 Abraham Linc          31-06.00   NWI 
 19  1239 Bachmeier, Claire   10 Pioneer (San          31-05.25   NWI 
 20   905 Shieh, Michelle     12 Lynbrook              31-02.00   NWI 
 20   213 Micallef, Carlisle  11 Archbishop M          31-02.00   NWI 
 22   493 Piearcy, Solin      09 Cupertino             31-00.50   NWI 
 23   595 Ze, Torii           12 Granada               30-09.00   NWI 
 24   495 Rowles, Premila     09 Cupertino             30-06.25   NWI 
 25    14 Ruiz, Brittany      12 Abraham Linc          30-03.00   NWI 
 26  1049 Nichole, Hernaz     09 Mount Pleasa          29-11.00   NWI 
 27  1289 Dalupan Wong, Tia   10 Sacred Heart          29-09.25   NWI 
 28   547 Tran, Vivian        11 Fremont (Sun          29-08.25   NWI 
 29  1001 Diliberto, Mia      09 Mills                 29-07.00   NWI 
 30    94 Truong, Michele     09 Abraham Linc          29-04.50   NWI 
 31    93 Truong, Juila       09 Abraham Linc          29-04.25   NWI 
 32  1028 Nguyen, Annie       11 Milpitas              29-03.25   NWI 
 33   959 Kurtz, Megan        11 Menlo-Athert          28-11.25   NWI 
 34  1003 Lee, Kristen        10 Mills                 28-10.75   NWI 
 35   422 Luong, Sydney       12 Carlmont              28-09.75   NWI 
 36   590 Meldrum, Katy       10 Granada               28-07.50   NWI 
 37   529 Chen, Raechel       12 Fremont (Sun          28-07.25   NWI 
 38  1414 Rubio, Livia        09 St. Francis           28-04.50   NWI 
 39   541 Lung, Tiffany       10 Fremont (Sun          28-03.50   NWI 
 40    92 Tom, Beth           12 Abraham Linc          28-02.00   NWI 
 41    87 Lee, Pinky          09 Abraham Linc          28-01.25   NWI 
 42    81 Gao, Shaowei        09 Abraham Linc          27-10.50   NWI 
 
Event 30  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   809 Fagan, Madeline     11 Los Gatos              5-08.00    10  
  2  1392 Bassi, Kristina     12 St. Francis            5-04.00     8  
  3   633 Baird, Kirsten      12 Henry M. Gun           5-00.00     6  
  4  1418 Wilhelm, Rachel     10 St. Francis           J5-00.00     4  
  5  1240 McCarthy, Caren     11 Pioneer (San          J5-00.00     2  
  6  1195 Lis, Tori           11 Pacific Grov           4-10.00     1  
  7   595 Ze, Torii           12 Granada               J4-10.00  
  8   755 Tanase, Sarah       12 Leland                 4-08.00  
  8  1544 Johnson, Robriana   12 Valley Chris           4-08.00  
  8  1840 Tran, Liz              Ann Sobrato            4-08.00  
 11   493 Piearcy, Solin      09 Cupertino              4-06.00  
 11  1188 Triant, Gabriela    10 Notre Dame (           4-06.00  
 11  1287 Bellack, Alley      12 Sacred Heart           4-06.00  
 11  1471 Kohli, Anisha       09 St. Ignatius           4-06.00  
 11  1481 Teupel, Kristen     10 St. Ignatius           4-06.00  
 11   208 Judas, Liesel       10 Archbishop M           4-06.00  
 11   539 Keegan, Melanie     12 Fremont (Sun           4-06.00  
 18   594 Tabor, Lauren       10 Granada                4-04.00  
 18  1403 Hinz, Cecelia       09 St. Francis            4-04.00  
 18   530 Cox, McKenzie       09 Fremont (Sun           4-04.00  
 18  1483 Tynan, Katelyn      09 St. Ignatius           4-04.00  
 18  1462 Bradley, Sydney     11 St. Ignatius           4-04.00  
 18  1480 Swanson, Makayla    09 St. Ignatius           4-04.00  
 18   495 Rowles, Premila     09 Cupertino              4-04.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   585 Franklin, Keandra   12 Granada               35-08.00    10  
  2  1618 Oyarsun, Catherine  12 Willow Glen           33-02.00     8  
  3  1619 Paul, Kiya          10 Willow Glen           33-00.00     6  
  4   588 Kalantar, Emily     12 Granada               32-11.00     4  
  5  1272 Obilor, Tiffanie    12 Presentation          32-09.00     2  
  6    74 Allston, Jaylyn     12 Abraham Linc          32-07.00     1  
  7   586 Frost, McKenzie     10 Granada               31-00.00  
  8  1474 Puccinelli, France  12 St. Ignatius          29-02.00  
  9  1335 Paletu'a, Christin  11 Santa Clara           29-00.00  
 10   583 Burt, Skyler        12 Granada               28-11.00  
 11  1466 Chen, Lindsey       10 St. Ignatius          28-09.00  
 12  1778 Alvarado-Munoz, Da  12 Woodside Pri          28-07.00  
 13  1196 Peakes, Katelyn     12 Pacific Grov          28-01.00  
 14  1257 Gallo, Julia        12 Presentation          27-07.00  
 15  1370 Romanik, Kiersten   11 Sir Francis           27-05.00  
 16   544 Scher, Dina         12 Fremont (Sun          27-01.00  
 17   608 Harmon, Dominique   12 Gunderson             25-00.00  
 18  1346 Ramirez, Veronica   11 Silver Creek          24-06.00  
 19   587 Hardman, Sydney     11 Granada               23-05.00  
 20  1475 Qaqish, Margarett   09 St. Ignatius          23-02.00  
 20  1074 Flores, Angelica    10 Mountain Vie          23-02.00  
 22   591 Mutimer, Nicole     12 Granada               22-10.00  
 23  1136 Chow, Jessica       09 Notre Dame (          22-09.00  
 24  1617 Otero, Olivia       09 Willow Glen           22-05.50  
 25  1259 Going, Katie           Presentation          22-02.00  
 26  1090 Villagran, Destiny  10 Mountain Vie          22-01.00  
 27    15 Sausele, Desiree    10 Abraham Linc          21-07.00  
 28  1694 Hernandez, Evangel  09 Woodside              21-05.00  
 29  1176 Ortiz, Hildeliza    10 Notre Dame (          21-03.00  
 30  1345 Orozco, Cindy       10 Silver Creek          19-05.00  
 31  1711 Rebuetta, Bianca    12 Woodside              19-04.00  
 32    84 Joyner, Nina        09 Abraham Linc          19-02.00  
 33  1126 Aceves, Laura       10 Notre Dame (          18-11.00  
 34  1682 Calloway, Aaliyah   10 Woodside              18-06.00  
 34    78 Chow, Marisa        09 Abraham Linc          18-06.00  
 36  1708 Oliver, Christina   10 Woodside              17-09.00  
 37  1177 Padilla, Marissa    09 Notre Dame (          17-08.00  
 38   584 Fields, Rylie       10 Granada               16-10.00  
 39  1698 Jennings, Sitora    11 Woodside              15-08.00  
 40  1535 Batrez, Eliana       9 University Prep       14-10.00  
 41   589 Medeiros, Marissa   10 Granada               14-04.00  
 42  1160 Hernandez, Paulina  10 Notre Dame (          12-08.00  
 
Event 32  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    74 Allston, Jaylyn     12 Abraham Linc            107-08    10  
  2   638 Yu, Cat             12 Henry M. Gun            101-03     8  
  3   544 Scher, Dina         12 Fremont (Sun             95-09     6  
  4  1474 Puccinelli, France  12 St. Ignatius             94-07     4  
  5  1619 Paul, Kiya          10 Willow Glen              92-06     2  
  6   581 Huang, Serena       11 Galileo Acad             90-03     1  
  7  1196 Peakes, Katelyn     12 Pacific Grov             88-02  
  8   165 Anaya, Maritza      12 Ann Sobrato              87-04  
  9  1274 Omaleki, Morgana    12 Presentation             86-04  
 10   585 Franklin, Keandra   12 Granada                  84-09  
 11  1618 Oyarsun, Catherine  12 Willow Glen              84-07  
 11   583 Burt, Skyler        12 Granada                  84-07  
 11  1778 Alvarado-Munoz, Da  12 Woodside Pri             84-07  
 14   586 Frost, McKenzie     10 Granada                  83-10  
 15   634 Beckman, Emma       11 Henry M. Gun             82-01  
 16  1072 Desimpel, Renee     11 Mountain Vie             81-11  
 17  1345 Orozco, Cindy       10 Silver Creek             79-11  
 18  1264 Kapoor, Sonia       10 Presentation             79-10  
 19  1466 Chen, Lindsey       10 St. Ignatius             79-08  
 20  1336 Salvador, Chelsea   11 Santa Clara              79-00  
 21   608 Harmon, Dominique   12 Gunderson                75-03  
 22  1694 Hernandez, Evangel  09 Woodside                 74-02  
 23   897 Johanna, Wu         12 Lynbrook                 71-04  
 24  1346 Ramirez, Veronica   11 Silver Creek             71-00  
 25  1271 Muscha, Maddie      12 Presentation             70-08  
 26  1257 Gallo, Julia        12 Presentation             70-03  
 27  1565 Gaskill, Kayla      12 Westmont                 69-03  
 28   732 Combs, Charlotte    10 Leland                   68-11  
 29   810 Farley, Kathryn     10 Los Gatos                68-09  
 30   587 Hardman, Sydney     11 Granada                  68-07  
 31  1617 Otero, Olivia       09 Willow Glen              65-07  
 32  1480 Swanson, Makayla    09 St. Ignatius             64-00  
 33  1259 Going, Katie           Presentation             63-09  
 34  1711 Rebuetta, Bianca    12 Woodside                 63-00  
 35  1136 Chow, Jessica       09 Notre Dame (             62-11  
 36   588 Kalantar, Emily     12 Granada                  61-10  
 37  1074 Flores, Angelica    10 Mountain Vie             61-09  
 38  1176 Ortiz, Hildeliza    10 Notre Dame (             58-08  
 39    78 Chow, Marisa        09 Abraham Linc             55-03  
 40   591 Mutimer, Nicole     12 Granada                  54-02  
 41  1090 Villagran, Destiny  10 Mountain Vie             52-01  
 42   584 Fields, Rylie       10 Granada                  51-10  
 43    84 Joyner, Nina        09 Abraham Linc             51-02  
 44  1846 Nguyen, Kimberly       Presentation             50-03  
 45    88 Li, Jiayi           09 Abraham Linc             49-08  
 46   589 Medeiros, Marissa   10 Granada                  49-02  
 47  1473 Perez, Samantha     10 St. Ignatius             49-00  
 48  1849 Muscha, Sami           Presentation             47-08  
 49  1848 Gonzales, Kristina     Presentation             47-01  
 50  1126 Aceves, Laura       10 Notre Dame (             46-10  
 51  1698 Jennings, Sitora    11 Woodside                 46-08  
 52  1682 Calloway, Aaliyah   10 Woodside                 45-08  
 53   747 Osborne, Rebekah    11 Leland                   44-10  
 54    15 Sausele, Desiree    10 Abraham Linc             44-05  
 54   178 Zanelly, Mathilda   10 Ann Sobrato              44-05  
 56  1177 Padilla, Marissa    09 Notre Dame (             44-04  
 57  1160 Hernandez, Paulina  10 Notre Dame (             41-05  
 58    76 Chan, Kareena       09 Abraham Linc             41-03  
 59  1708 Oliver, Christina   10 Woodside                 35-00  
 60  1535 Batrez, Eliana       9 University Prep          29-04  
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1488 Becerra, Spencer    09 St. Ignatius             11.56   NWI  1   10  
  2  1490 Buenventura-Smith,  10 St. Ignatius             11.63   NWI  1    8  
  3   241 Sanders, Raymone    09 Archbishop R             11.72   NWI  1    6  
  4  1554 Jones, Akil         09 Valley Chris             11.73   NWI 12    4  
  5  1299 Kraemer, Griffin    10 Sacred Heart             11.78   NWI  2    2  
  6   331 Macauley, Kyle      09 Bellarmine C             11.82   NWI  1    1  
  7   488 Rodriquez, Jordan   10 Christopher              11.83   NWI  1 
  8  1430 Cassady, Cole       10 St. Francis              11.89   NWI  1 
  9   244 Verba-Hamilton, Ai  09 Archbishop R             11.92   NWI  2 
 10   441 Surovell, Oliver    10 Carlmont                 11.97   NWI  7 
 11   390 Silva, James        10 Bellarmine C             11.98   NWI  1 
 12   120 Pang, Brendan       10 Abraham Linc             12.04   NWI  4 
 13   837 Matsuoka, Joe       10 Los Gatos                12.05   NWI  3 
 14  1349 Barros, Joseph      09 Silver Creek             12.06   NWI  6 
 15   353 Muncada, Joshua     09 Bellarmine C             12.12   NWI  3 
 16   141 Canuel, June        09 Adrian Wilco             12.14   NWI  3 
 16  1105 Jackson, Isaiah     10 Mountain Vie             12.14   NWI  2 
 18   303 Guttadauro, Anthon  10 Bellarmine C             12.16   NWI  1 
 19   415 Wrappe, Thomas      10 Bellarmine C             12.23   NWI  4 
 20  1498 Ford, Griffith      10 St. Ignatius             12.24   NWI  5 
 21   118 Mobley, Ibrahima    10 Abraham Linc             12.25   NWI  4 
 22   283 Douglass, Justin    09 Bellarmine C             12.27   NWI  2 
 22    59 Robles, Mario       09 Abraham Linc             12.27   NWI  9 
 24   838 McAllister, Ben     10 Los Gatos                12.28   NWI  5 
 25   991 Smith, Kyle         09 Menlo-Athert             12.35   NWI  5 
 26   293 Gargiulo, Tyler     10 Bellarmine C             12.37   NWI  3 
 26  1594 Wang, Bailey        10 Westmont                 12.37   NWI  4 
 28   121 Peacock, Christoph  10 Abraham Linc             12.38   NWI  3 
 29   439 Ramos, Kyle         09 Carlmont                 12.42   NWI  8 
 30  1057 Hipol, Mike         10 Mount Pleasa             12.45   NWI  3 
 31  1557 Peters, Brandon     10 Valley Chris             12.47   NWI  2 
 32  1593 Vidanage, Shane     10 Westmont                 12.48   NWI  4 
 32  1329 Schubert, Sam       09 San Lorenzo              12.48   NWI  8 
 32   996 Urena, Diego        10 Menlo-Athert             12.48   NWI  6 
 35   505 Hurt-Ben, Daniel    09 Cupertino                12.49   NWI  9 
 36   432 Kumamoto, Jacob     09 Carlmont                 12.53   NWI  8 
 36   502 Frank, Jason        09 Cupertino                12.53   NWI  7 
 38   719 Hamman, Ryan        10 Leigh                    12.54   NWI  4 
 39   107 Ebochie, Ifeani     10 Abraham Linc             12.55   NWI  5 
 39  1322 Fitzgerald, Tommy   10 San Lorenzo              12.55   NWI  7 
 41  1560 Yu, Leo             10 Valley Chris             12.58   NWI  3 
 42  1350 Castada, Michael    09 Silver Creek             12.59   NWI  6 
 43  1591 Troung, Lap         10 Westmont                 12.62   NWI  4 
 44   678 Gogan, Alex         10 Junipero Ser             12.64   NWI  6 
 45   248 Wilson, Jahque      10 Archbishop R             12.65   NWI  7 
 46  1017 Ng, Allen           09 Mills                    12.66   NWI  7 
 46    57 Ramirez, Noel       09 Abraham Linc             12.66   NWI 10 
 48   723 McGee, Grant        09 Leigh                    12.72   NWI  8 
 48  1799 Willoughby, Domini  10 Woodside Pri             12.72   NWI 10 
 48   282 Dines, Thomas       09 Bellarmine C             12.72   NWI  4 
 51   122 Smith, Justus       10 Abraham Linc             12.73   NWI  3 
 52   478 Martinez, Geoffrey  10 Christopher              12.76   NWI  9 
 53  1731 Attiogbe, Semanu    09 Woodside                 12.77   NWI  5 
 54  1791 Herrera, Jack       09 Woodside Pri             12.79   NWI 12 
 55   106 Collins, Hunter     10 Abraham Linc             12.80   NWI  9 
 56  1555 Lee, Kelly          10 Valley Chris             12.83   NWI  5 
 56  1018 Nguyen, Kyle        10 Mills                    12.83   NWI  7 
 58  1492 Butler, Kela        09 St. Ignatius             12.88   NWI  6 
 59   116 Meadors, Delvon     10 Abraham Linc             12.89   NWI  8 
 60  1007 Baril, Kirk         09 Mills                    12.90   NWI  7 
 61  1654 Nguyen, Christophe  09 Willow Glen              12.95   NWI  6 
 61   179 Alba, Miguel        10 Ann Sobrato              12.95   NWI  5 
 63   721 Kharishian, Jordan  09 Leigh                    12.96   NWI  6 
 64  1245 Dick, Austin        10 Pioneer (San             12.98   NWI 12 
 64  1019 Rodas-Preza, Mario  10 Mills                    12.98   NWI 10 
 64   508 Ju, Richard         10 Cupertino                12.98   NWI  8 
 67    29 Galindo, Joseph     09 Abraham Linc             13.01   NWI 11 
 67   715 Carfano, Greg       10 Leigh                    13.01   NWI 10 
 69  1559 Tran, Alex          10 Valley Chris             13.04   NWI  2 
 70   425 Bellin, Mark        09 Carlmont                 13.09   NWI  9 
 71  1357 Mendoza, Joesph     09 Silver Creek             13.12   NWI  6 
 72  1013 Lavasani, Shayan    09 Mills                    13.14   NWI 10 
 73  1016 Negro, Giovanni     10 Mills                    13.15   NWI  9 
 74   114 Lei, Victor         10 Abraham Linc             13.17   NWI  9 
 75   376 Rodriguez, Matt     10 Bellarmine C             13.21   NWI  5 
 76   730 Valentine, Austin   09 Leigh                    13.24   NWI  9 
 77   551 Ancheta, Derrick    10 Fremont (Sun             13.30   NWI  7 
 78  1553 Burgess, Derek      09 Valley Chris             13.33   NWI  2 
 79  1744 Gibbs, Keaton       09 Woodside                 13.37   NWI 10 
 80  1552 Borden, Bryce       10 Valley Chris             13.39   NWI  2 
 81  1739 Endo, Colin         09 Woodside                 13.54   NWI 11 
 82   111 Ismael, Anthony     10 Abraham Linc             13.68   NWI 12 
 83   619 Cooke, Chris        09 Half Moon Ba             13.71   NWI 13 
 84  1011 Jeung, Tobias       09 Mills                    13.73   NWI 11 
 85   630 Vazquez, Luis       10 Half Moon Ba             13.75   NWI 13 
 86   189 Longateer, Dylan    09 Ann Sobrato              13.79   NWI 12 
 87  1541 Sprintz, Adam        9 University Prep          13.89   NWI 10 
 88  1734 Cauraugh, Dylan     09 Woodside                 14.00   NWI 12 
 89    58 Resendez, Joaquin   09 Abraham Linc             14.06   NWI 11 
 90   579 Tran, Larry         09 Fremont (Sun             14.11   NWI  8 
 91   626 Kulda, Joe          09 Half Moon Ba             14.18   NWI 13 
 92   739 Gebrehiwet, Senai   09 Leland                   14.21   NWI 11 
 93  1540 Alcanta, Heriberto  10 University Prep          14.26   NWI 12 
 94  1753 Hurst, Ray          09 Woodside                 14.29   NWI 12 
 95  1321 Collins, Chase      09 San Lorenzo              14.71   NWI 10 
 96    22 Burton, Julius      09 Abraham Linc             15.11   NWI 11 
 97   104 Chen, Frank         10 Abraham Linc             15.13   NWI  8 
 98    62 Sanchez, Anthony    09 Abraham Linc             15.18   NWI 11 
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1554 Jones, Akil         09 Valley Chris             23.34   NWI  7   10  
  2  1652 Mays, Hakeem        10 Willow Glen              23.43   NWI  2    8  
  3  1488 Becerra, Spencer    09 St. Ignatius             23.53   NWI  1    6  
  4  1490 Buenventura-Smith,  10 St. Ignatius             23.72   NWI  1    4  
  5   331 Macauley, Kyle      09 Bellarmine C             23.74   NWI  1    2  
  6  1430 Cassady, Cole       10 St. Francis              23.79   NWI  1    1  
  7  1339 Laymoun, Yousuf     10 Santa Clara              24.01   NWI  2 
  8  1299 Kraemer, Griffin    10 Sacred Heart             24.16   NWI  4 
  9   488 Rodriquez, Jordan   10 Christopher              24.26   NWI  2 
 10   245 Waters, Joe         10 Archbishop R             24.27   NWI  1 
 11   244 Verba-Hamilton, Ai  09 Archbishop R             24.30   NWI  2 
 11   944 shannon, daishawn   10 McClymonds               24.30   NWI  3 
 13  1349 Barros, Joseph      09 Silver Creek             24.46   NWI  4 
 14   120 Pang, Brendan       10 Abraham Linc             24.50   NWI  9 
 15    36 Hoekstra, Jacob     10 Abraham Linc             24.63   NWI  2 
 16   940 Hairston-Bassett,   10 McClymonds               24.68   NWI 13 
 16   338 Mathews, Kenan      10 Bellarmine C             24.68   NWI  2 
 18  1105 Jackson, Isaiah     10 Mountain Vie             24.69   NWI  2 
 19   121 Peacock, Christoph  10 Abraham Linc             24.73   NWI  5 
 20   226 Ellington, Tristan  10 Archbishop R             24.75   NWI  6 
 21   436 Makaafi, Sami       09 Carlmont                 24.77   NWI  7 
 22   303 Guttadauro, Anthon  10 Bellarmine C             24.84   NWI  3 
 23   555 Cordero, Luis       11 Fremont (Sun             24.85   NWI  5 
 23   118 Mobley, Ibrahima    10 Abraham Linc             24.85   NWI  1 
 25  1578 Carillo, Isaiah     10 Westmont                 24.99   NWI  5 
 25  1498 Ford, Griffith      10 St. Ignatius             24.99   NWI  3 
 25   349 Milan, Matthew      11 Bellarmine C             24.99   NWI  4 
 28   107 Ebochie, Ifeani     10 Abraham Linc             25.01   NWI  9 
 29   510 Maldonado, Vicente  09 Cupertino                25.05   NWI  6 
 30  1225 Losanes, David      09 Philip & Sal             25.06   NWI  4 
 31    73 Zhou, Frank         09 Abraham Linc             25.07   NWI  6 
 32   996 Urena, Diego        10 Menlo-Athert             25.15   NWI  7 
 33  1500 Greer, Travis       10 St. Ignatius             25.17   NWI  3 
 34   293 Gargiulo, Tyler     10 Bellarmine C             25.18   NWI  5 
 35  1110 Pann, Adam          09 Mountain Vie             25.26   NWI 15 
 35   837 Matsuoka, Joe       10 Los Gatos                25.26   NWI  3 
 37   502 Frank, Jason        09 Cupertino                25.27   NWI  9 
 38   439 Ramos, Kyle         09 Carlmont                 25.28   NWI  9 
 39   719 Hamman, Ryan        10 Leigh                    25.29   NWI  2 
 40   512 Pabon, Quinten      09 Cupertino                25.36   NWI  7 
 40   678 Gogan, Alex         10 Junipero Ser             25.36   NWI  5 
 42   432 Kumamoto, Jacob     09 Carlmont                 25.40   NWI  7 
 42   336 Martinez, Michael   09 Bellarmine C             25.40   NWI  6 
 44  1350 Castada, Michael    09 Silver Creek             25.50   NWI  4 
 45   235 Moysov, Alec        09 Archbishop R             25.52   NWI  1 
 46   791 Nguyen, Aaron       10 Leland                   25.56   NWI 13 
 46  1560 Yu, Leo             10 Valley Chris             25.56   NWI 11 
 46  1589 Shir, Sourena       10 Westmont                 25.56   NWI  6 
 49   248 Wilson, Jahque      10 Archbishop R             25.62   NWI 15 
 50   353 Muncada, Joshua     09 Bellarmine C             25.64   NWI  6 
 51   797 Seng, Tyler         09 Leland                   25.66   NWI 11 
 52   505 Hurt-Ben, Daniel    09 Cupertino                25.68   NWI  8 
 53   106 Collins, Hunter     10 Abraham Linc             25.81   NWI 14 
 54   723 McGee, Grant        09 Leigh                    25.84   NWI  8 
 55  1496 Fitzgerald, Willia  10 St. Ignatius             25.85   NWI  3 
 56  1576 Ansumana, Jonathan  10 Westmont                 25.87   NWI  7 
 57   233 Laughlin, Connor    10 Archbishop R             25.88   NWI  4 
 58  1654 Nguyen, Christophe  09 Willow Glen              25.91   NWI  7 
 59  1594 Wang, Bailey        10 Westmont                 25.93   NWI  5 
 60   941 Howard, Kardel      10 McClymonds               25.96   NWI 15 
 61  1502 Katz, Peter         09 St. Ignatius             26.00   NWI  3 
 62  1008 Chau, Nathan        09 Mills                    26.01   NWI 11 
 63   298 Gonzalez, Cayo      09 Bellarmine C             26.08   NWI 10 
 64  1557 Peters, Brandon     10 Valley Chris             26.09   NWI  8 
 65   241 Sanders, Raymone    09 Archbishop R             26.12   NWI  1 
 66    51 Oliveras, Ricardo   09 Abraham Linc             26.14   NWI 14 
 67    57 Ramirez, Noel       09 Abraham Linc             26.19   NWI 12 
 68  1555 Lee, Kelly          10 Valley Chris             26.22   NWI 11 
 69  1018 Nguyen, Kyle        10 Mills                    26.24   NWI  9 
 70   250 Arreola, Adam       09 Bellarmine C             26.31   NWI 10 
 71  1019 Rodas-Preza, Mario  10 Mills                    26.34   NWI 12 
 72   236 Norman, Daniel      09 Archbishop R             26.49   NWI 10 
 73  1492 Butler, Kela        09 St. Ignatius             26.55   NWI  3 
 74  1553 Burgess, Derek      09 Valley Chris             26.60   NWI  6 
 75    29 Galindo, Joseph     09 Abraham Linc             26.65   NWI 10 
 76   179 Alba, Miguel        10 Ann Sobrato              26.77   NWI 10 
 77   715 Carfano, Greg       10 Leigh                    26.87   NWI 15 
 78  1661 Robles, Josue       09 Willow Glen              26.96   NWI  8 
 79   721 Kharishian, Jordan  09 Leigh                    26.99   NWI  5 
 80   246 Wendland, Derek     09 Archbishop R             27.10   NWI  7 
 80  1447 Meszaros, Cameron   10 St. Francis              27.10   NWI 14 
 82  1016 Negro, Giovanni     10 Mills                    27.16   NWI 10 
 82   730 Valentine, Austin   09 Leigh                    27.16   NWI  8 
 84  1559 Tran, Alex          10 Valley Chris             27.17   NWI  9 
 85  1739 Endo, Colin         09 Woodside                 27.45   NWI 13 
 86   759 Aita, Jason         09 Leland                   27.47   NWI 13 
 87  1214 Cui, Kevin          10 Philip & Sal             27.54   NWI  8 
 88  1216 Delgado, Joshua     10 Philip & Sal             27.55   NWI  4 
 88   224 Claros, Trevor      09 Archbishop R             27.55   NWI 14 
 90  1832 Mahnvong, Ricky     10 Yerba Buena              27.62   NWI 10 
 91   425 Bellin, Mark        09 Carlmont                 27.64   NWI 10 
 92   434 Lin, Roy            09 Carlmont                 27.66   NWI 11 
 92   114 Lei, Victor         10 Abraham Linc             27.66   NWI  5 
 94  1744 Gibbs, Keaton       09 Woodside                 27.70   NWI 12 
 95  1552 Borden, Bryce       10 Valley Chris             27.85   NWI  8 
 96   511 Nappoly, Tarun      09 Cupertino                28.00   NWI  9 
 97    56 Quan, Brandon       09 Abraham Linc             28.05   NWI 14 
 97   739 Gebrehiwet, Senai   09 Leland                   28.05   NWI 13 
 99  1224 Lin, Kent           09 Philip & Sal             28.09   NWI  6 
100  1217 Enrile, Artemio     10 Philip & Sal             28.28   NWI 11 
101   769 Coutinho, Timothy   10 Leland                   28.37   NWI 13 
102   426 Carrenca, Mattias   09 Carlmont                 28.41   NWI 12 
103   443 young, liam         10 Carlmont                 28.45   NWI 12 
103    17 Andrade, Daniel     10 Abraham Linc             28.45   NWI 14 
105  1531 Ormsby, Zach        09 Terra Nova               28.71   NWI 14 
106   801 Tan, Julian         09 Leland                   29.10   NWI 12 
107  1212 Cheung, Vincent     10 Philip & Sal             29.30   NWI  9 
108   111 Ismael, Anthony     10 Abraham Linc             29.52   NWI 11 
109  1753 Hurst, Ray          09 Woodside                 29.59   NWI 13 
110    58 Resendez, Joaquin   09 Abraham Linc             29.94   NWI 14 
111  1218 Gillette, Michael   10 Philip & Sal             30.04   NWI 12 
112   806 Yates, James        09 Leland                   30.62   NWI 12 
113   760 Beiti, Aarian       09 Leland                   30.93   NWI 13 
 
Event 35  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   555 Cordero, Luis       11 Fremont (Sun             54.65   1   10  
  2   684 Jones, Nicolas      10 Junipero Ser             54.86   2    8  
  3  1839 Rhee, Josh          09 York                     54.95   2    6  
  4   245 Waters, Joe         10 Archbishop R             54.96   1    4  
  5   704 Testa, Jeremiah     09 Junipero Ser             55.27   9    2  
  6    56 Quan, Brandon       09 Abraham Linc             55.35   8    1  
  7    36 Hoekstra, Jacob     10 Abraham Linc             55.38   3 
  8   436 Makaafi, Sami       09 Carlmont                 55.57   6 
  9  1109 Moran, Blake        10 Mountain Vie             55.58   1 
 10  1033 Clark, Trey         09 Milpitas                 55.76   2 
 11   311 Jobson, Noah        10 Bellarmine C             56.04   2 
 12   336 Martinez, Michael   09 Bellarmine C             56.25   2 
 13   338 Mathews, Kenan      10 Bellarmine C             56.34   1 
 14   932 Sessenguth, Jim     09 Lynbrook                 56.37   3 
 15  1576 Ansumana, Jonathan  10 Westmont                 56.65   5 
 16  1585 Menendez, Wilbur    09 Westmont                 56.99   4 
 17   349 Milan, Matthew      11 Bellarmine C             57.14   1 
 18  1496 Fitzgerald, Willia  10 St. Ignatius             57.21   1 
 19  1589 Shir, Sourena       10 Westmont                 57.32   3 
 20   980 Laprais, Arnaud     10 Menlo-Athert             57.47   4 
 21   287 Filip-Sanchez, Nic  10 Bellarmine C             57.70   3 
 22   108 Gong, Miles         10 Abraham Linc             57.79   9 
 23   107 Ebochie, Ifeani     10 Abraham Linc             58.07   5 
 24   510 Maldonado, Vicente  09 Cupertino                58.20   3 
 25   119 Nermal, Marlo       10 Abraham Linc             58.31   5 
 26   686 La Rosa, Alec       09 Junipero Ser             58.39   2 
 27  1485 Alvarez, Gustavo    10 St. Ignatius             58.40   2 
 28  1833 Nuch, Jimmy         09 Yerba Buena              58.58   5 
 29   291 Fregosa, Israel     09 Bellarmine C             58.59   5 
 30   683 Jones, Nethanial    10 Junipero Ser             58.61   3 
 31  1225 Losanes, David      09 Philip & Sal             58.67   4 
 32   797 Seng, Tyler         09 Leland                   58.75   3 
 33  1502 Katz, Peter         09 St. Ignatius             58.79   1 
 34  1252 Sharman, Dominic    10 Pioneer (San             58.99   8 
 35  1791 Herrera, Jack       09 Woodside Pri             59.03   9 
 36  1762 Page, Stephan       10 Woodside                 59.19   4 
 37   418 Yujuico, Miguel     09 Bellarmine C             59.24   8 
 38   512 Pabon, Quinten      09 Cupertino                59.40   4 
 39  1500 Greer, Travis       10 St. Ignatius             59.41   1 
 40   375 Rhetta, Adam        09 Bellarmine C             59.72   3 
 41   625 Jones, Patrick      09 Half Moon Ba           1:00.05   5 
 42   280 DeRuiter, Nico      09 Bellarmine C           1:00.38   6 
 43   444 Zhao, Angelo        09 Carlmont               1:00.88   6 
 44  1755 Lee, Austin         09 Woodside               1:01.00   8 
 45  1447 Meszaros, Cameron   10 St. Francis            1:01.10   9 
 46  1246 Dirck, Jack         10 Pioneer (San           1:01.12   8 
 47   122 Smith, Justus       10 Abraham Linc           1:01.20   8 
 48   259 Boa, Alain          09 Bellarmine C           1:01.39   4 
 49  1221 Huang, Henry        10 Philip & Sal           1:01.80   6 
 50   128 Yee, Brian          10 Abraham Linc           1:02.35   9 
 51  1773 Sugar, Jacob        10 Woodside               1:02.42   7 
 51  1752 Hultquist, Grant    09 Woodside               1:02.42   5 
 53  1224 Lin, Kent           09 Philip & Sal           1:02.90   6 
 54  1226 Magtabog, Lawrence  10 Philip & Sal           1:02.96   7 
 55   238 Picazo, Oscar       10 Archbishop R           1:03.05   4 
 56  1216 Delgado, Joshua     10 Philip & Sal           1:03.16   6 
 57  1661 Robles, Josue       09 Willow Glen            1:03.31   2 
 58    47 Merkrai, Allem      10 Abraham Linc           1:03.32   7 
 59  1247 Farakesh, Daniel    09 Pioneer (San           1:03.43   7 
 60  1579 Goo, Anthony        09 Westmont               1:03.86   7 
 61   347 Mellon-Reyes, Aida  09 Bellarmine C           1:04.44   6 
 62   806 Yates, James        09 Leland                 1:04.84   9 
 63   391 Sivila, Joshua      09 Bellarmine C           1:04.94   5 
 64   116 Meadors, Delvon     10 Abraham Linc           1:05.76   9 
 65  1792 Mudge, Thomas       10 Woodside Pri           1:06.08   9 
 66  1832 Mahnvong, Ricky     10 Yerba Buena            1:07.47   6 
 67  1218 Gillette, Michael   10 Philip & Sal           1:07.75   7 
 68   567 Lee, Anh            09 Fremont (Sun           1:08.46   8 
 69    50 Nellis, Michael     09 Abraham Linc           1:09.33   7 
 70   414 Wong, Phillip       09 Bellarmine C           1:10.30   7 
 71   104 Chen, Frank         10 Abraham Linc           1:14.97   8 
 
Event 36  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1787 corey, ross         10 Woodside Pri           2:03.96    10  
  2   934 Shen, Andy          10 Lynbrook               2:05.83     8  
  3    23 Cabrerra, Andres    10 Abraham Linc           2:06.31     6  
  4  1355 Mariano, Gabriel    10 Silver Creek           2:08.49     4  
  5   928 Robison, Justin     09 Lynbrook               2:09.18     2  
  6   661 Reed, Chris         09 Homestead              2:10.26     1  
  7   287 Filip-Sanchez, Nic  10 Bellarmine C           2:12.54  
  8   108 Gong, Miles         10 Abraham Linc           2:12.81  
  9  1222 Lee, Chris          10 Philip & Sal           2:13.21  
 10   186 Felt, Kevin         11 Ann Sobrato            2:13.62  
 11   306 Heng, Bryan         10 Bellarmine C           2:13.73  
 12  1454 Schwarz, Austin     09 St. Francis            2:13.88  
 13    73 Zhou, Frank         09 Abraham Linc           2:13.90  
 14   986 Prudhomme, Ben      12 Menlo-Athert           2:14.02  
 15   998 Woods, Connor       10 Menlo-Athert           2:14.60  
 16  1641 Hoppe, Fenn         10 Willow Glen            2:14.83  
 17   657 Gronovius, Joey     10 Homestead              2:14.88  
 18  1422 Arora, Samir        09 St. Francis            2:15.29  
 19  1440 Ibarra, Diego       09 St. Francis            2:16.60  
 20   565 Kegan, Sean         11 Fremont (Sun           2:16.93  
 21  1583 Krein, Kevin        09 Westmont               2:17.56  
 22  1014 Lee, Calder         09 Mills                  2:17.82  
 23   724 Meade, Eric         09 Leigh                  2:17.93  
 24  1837 Ixtlahuac, Ryan     09 York                   2:18.41  
 25   339 Matteoni, Jared     09 Bellarmine C           2:18.50  
 26   714 Buddharaju, Siddha  09 Leigh                  2:18.63  
 27   128 Yee, Brian          10 Abraham Linc           2:20.51  
 28   267 Busse, Thomas       09 Bellarmine C           2:20.92  
 29   232 Koeswic, Brain      09 Archbishop R           2:21.22  
 30   491 Switzer, Matthew    10 Christopher            2:21.88  
 31  1119 Vera, Matthew       10 Mountain Vie           2:22.22  
 32  1762 Page, Stephan       10 Woodside               2:22.69  
 32  1733 Brown, Tim          10 Woodside               2:22.69  
 34   389 Shiu, Derek         09 Bellarmine C           2:23.60  
 35   280 DeRuiter, Nico      09 Bellarmine C           2:23.72  
 36  1773 Sugar, Jacob        10 Woodside               2:23.97  
 37   318 Kruse, Willem       09 Bellarmine C           2:24.56  
 37  1752 Hultquist, Grant    09 Woodside               2:24.56  
 39   574 Perez, Alex         10 Fremont (Sun           2:24.64  
 40   193 Perez, Brendon      09 Ann Sobrato            2:24.94  
 41  1231 Wong, Alden         10 Philip & Sal           2:25.13  
 42  1755 Lee, Austin         09 Woodside               2:25.15  
 43   472 Ellenberg, Brandon  09 Christopher            2:25.54  
 44   335 Martinez, Hector    10 Bellarmine C           2:25.65  
 45  1223 Lieu, Calvin        10 Philip & Sal           2:25.88  
 46   266 Busse, Matthew      09 Bellarmine C           2:25.98  
 47   301 Gurza, Daniel       09 Bellarmine C           2:26.35  
 48    47 Merkrai, Allem      10 Abraham Linc           2:26.74  
 49   720 Hisamura, Keita     09 Leigh                  2:27.13  
 50  1596 Young, Bruce        10 Westmont               2:28.04  
 51   477 Lopez, Hector       09 Christopher            2:28.43  
 52   939 Beron, Anthony      09 McClymonds             2:30.66  
 53   784 Loftis, Cameron     10 Leland                 2:33.43  
 54  1797 Tornes, Patrick     10 Woodside Pri           2:34.67  
 55   435 Ma, Zachary         09 Carlmont               2:36.35  
 56   419 Zialcita, Paolo     10 Bellarmine C           2:36.56  
 57   368 Ramacher, Andrew    09 Bellarmine C           2:38.07  
 58  1777 Wilson, Robert      09 Woodside               2:38.12  
 59   729 Tabrizi, Bob        10 Leigh                  2:38.71  
 60  1747 Gonzalez, Omar      10 Woodside               2:38.82  
 61  1673 Vorreiter, Kyle     09 Willow Glen            2:38.88  
 62   414 Wong, Phillip       09 Bellarmine C           2:40.86  
 63   727 Saigo, Takeru       10 Leigh                  2:42.28  
 64  1662 Rodriguez, Antonio  09 Willow Glen            2:44.46  
 65   273 Clevenger, Nick     09 Bellarmine C           2:45.04  
 66  1668 Sweet, Zach         09 Willow Glen            2:45.68  
 67   199 Yu, Nathan          09 Ann Sobrato            2:46.31  
 68  1776 Verbeck, Nathaniel  09 Woodside               2:48.54  
 69  1767 Riewerts, Spencer   10 Woodside               3:01.98  
 70  1628 Basuini, Joey       10 Willow Glen            3:09.24  
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1577 Blake, Samuel       10 Westmont               4:43.31    10  
  2  1787 corey, ross         10 Woodside Pri           4:44.64     8  
  3   345 Meijer, Tucker      10 Bellarmine C           4:46.84     6  
  4   661 Reed, Chris         09 Homestead              4:47.22     4  
  5   240 Rouhani, Gabe       10 Archbishop R           4:47.76     2  
  6  1117 Tian, Zheng         10 Mountain Vie           4:48.83     1  
  7   657 Gronovius, Joey     10 Homestead              4:49.36  
  8   989 Scandlyn, Adam      10 Menlo-Athert           4:49.79  
  9   387 Shaw, Bennet        09 Bellarmine C           4:49.99  
 10   654 Bhusal, Ashish      10 Homestead              4:52.11  
 11   498 Chapagain, Ayush    10 Cupertino              4:52.79  
 12  1356 Medina, Ernesto     10 Silver Creek           4:52.98  
 13   935 Silverman, Shawn    09 Lynbrook               4:53.38  
 14   264 Burd, Ryan          10 Bellarmine C           4:54.37  
 15   185 Doizer, Nolan       09 Ann Sobrato            4:55.60  
 16   924 Nagurla, Revanth    10 Lynbrook               4:55.93  
 17   658 Miyao, Riku         10 Homestead              4:55.94  
 18  1377 Gordon, Alex        10 Sir Francis            4:56.57  
 19   761 Buckman, Rory       10 Leland                 4:57.41  
 20   839 Mohan, Sanjay       09 Los Gatos              4:57.75  
 21   294 Ghadiali, Aziz      09 Bellarmine C           4:58.01  
 21  1095 Bystom, Kyle        10 Mountain Vie           4:58.01  
 23   621 Faust, Graham       09 Half Moon Ba           4:58.11  
 24   929 Sadjadi, Ryan       09 Lynbrook               4:58.12  
 25   663 Somasundaram, Adit  09 Homestead              4:58.31  
 26   620 Droubi, Khalil      09 Half Moon Ba           5:00.89  
 27  1659 Reyes, Brian        09 Willow Glen            5:01.34  
 28    73 Zhou, Frank         09 Abraham Linc           5:01.91  
 29   306 Heng, Bryan         10 Bellarmine C           5:02.62  
 30   378 Rojas, Lupe         10 Bellarmine C           5:02.77  
 31   656 Graves, Daniel      09 Homestead              5:02.99  
 32   631 Villafuerte, David  10 Half Moon Ba           5:03.06  
 33   780 Johnson, Joey       09 Leland                 5:03.19  
 34  1119 Vera, Matthew       10 Mountain Vie           5:03.26  
 35  1444 Kumar, Dhruv        10 St. Francis            5:03.43  
 36   796 Schulze, Adam       10 Leland                 5:03.50  
 37   826 Crowe, Stephen      09 Los Gatos              5:03.77  
 38   917 Cheung, Chris       09 Lynbrook               5:03.79  
 39  1634 Dao, Troy           09 Willow Glen            5:03.99  
 40   506 Jacobson, Grant     10 Cupertino              5:04.42  
 41  1121 Wiborg, Lukas       09 Mountain Vie           5:05.13  
 42  1646 Leale, Samuel       09 Willow Glen            5:05.40  
 43   632 Wooliver, Jackson   10 Half Moon Ba           5:05.44  
 44  1054 Garcia, Andrew      09 Mount Pleasa           5:06.93  
 45  1222 Lee, Chris          10 Philip & Sal           5:06.95  
 46  1300 Mack, Garrett       10 Sacred Heart           5:08.10  
 47   186 Felt, Kevin         11 Ann Sobrato            5:08.40  
 48   369 Ramirez, Andrew     10 Bellarmine C           5:08.47  
 49  1669 Tamura, Michael     09 Willow Glen            5:08.70  
 50   724 Meade, Eric         09 Leigh                  5:08.76  
 51  1636 Erickson, Justin    11 Willow Glen            5:08.77  
 52  1021 Tam, Joshua         10 Mills                  5:08.90  
 53  1436 Gopakumar, manu     09 St. Francis            5:09.07  
 54  1837 Ixtlahuac, Ryan     09 York                   5:09.43  
 55   768 Colman, David       09 Leland                 5:10.18  
 56   676 Garcia, Jonathan    09 Junipero Ser           5:10.49  
 57   971 Conrad, Kevin       09 Menlo-Athert           5:10.82  
 58   668 Barton, Andrew      10 Junipero Ser           5:11.27  
 59   139 Anjum, Zahid        09 Adrian Wilco           5:12.43  
 60  1065 Plares, Eli         09 Mount Pleasa           5:12.49  
 61   677 Gasparian, Aram     10 Junipero Ser           5:12.61  
 62   232 Koeswic, Brain      09 Archbishop R           5:12.64  
 63   162 Savel, Arjun        09 Andrew P. Hi           5:13.00  
 64  1434 Doyle, Connor       10 St. Francis            5:13.05  
 65   383 Sedayao, Kevin      10 Bellarmine C           5:13.72  
 66   881 Negi, Abhay         09 Lowell                 5:14.20  
 67   140 Cannon, John        09 Adrian Wilco           5:14.53  
 68   680 Herrera, Matthew    09 Junipero Ser           5:15.37  
 69   516 Schmidt, John       10 Cupertino              5:15.97  
 70   517 Shieh, Alex         09 Cupertino              5:16.07  
 71  1647 Leon, Manuel        10 Willow Glen            5:16.32  
 72  1231 Wong, Alden         10 Philip & Sal           5:17.86  
 73   337 Masri, Elias        10 Bellarmine C           5:20.33  
 74   164 Zalog, Robert       10 Andrew P. Hi           5:21.24  
 75   348 Menees, Ryan        10 Bellarmine C           5:21.42  
 76   417 Yaskawa, Zenichi    10 Bellarmine C           5:21.61  
 77   335 Martinez, Hector    10 Bellarmine C           5:21.74  
 78   514 Pongurlekar, Aniru  10 Cupertino              5:21.82  
 79  1014 Lee, Calder         09 Mills                  5:21.97  
 80  1443 Gschwind, Matthew   09 St. Francis            5:22.27  
 81   407 Uffleman, August    10 Bellarmine C           5:22.29  
 82  1389 Thompson, Cole      10 Sir Francis            5:23.20  
 83   691 Montalvo, Lucas     10 Junipero Ser           5:23.67  
 84   714 Buddharaju, Siddha  09 Leigh                  5:24.20  
 85   385 Seitz, Riley        10 Bellarmine C           5:24.81  
 86  1733 Brown, Tim          10 Woodside               5:24.98  
 87  1441 Kato, Ethan         09 St. Francis            5:25.17  
 88   574 Perez, Alex         10 Fremont (Sun           5:25.47  
 89   409 Valencia, Emilio    09 Bellarmine C           5:25.72  
 90   491 Switzer, Matthew    10 Christopher            5:26.37  
 91   322 Leahy, Gavin        10 Bellarmine C           5:26.62  
 92  1066 Ramirez, Anthony    09 Mount Pleasa           5:26.88  
 93   312 Karson, Jacob       09 Bellarmine C           5:31.31  
 94   739 Gebrehiwet, Senai   09 Leland                 5:32.83  
 95   477 Lopez, Hector       09 Christopher            5:34.57  
 96   720 Hisamura, Keita     09 Leigh                  5:34.88  
 97   472 Ellenberg, Brandon  09 Christopher            5:34.89  
 98   253 Bailey, Martin      10 Bellarmine C           5:35.37  
 99  1627 Barajas, Jose       10 Willow Glen            5:35.52  
100  1827 Correa, Pedro       09 Yerba Buena            5:35.90  
101  1232 Xie, Herman         10 Philip & Sal           5:36.06  
102   786 Marinsik, Stephen   10 Leland                 5:41.63  
103  1673 Vorreiter, Kyle     09 Willow Glen            5:42.67  
104   939 Beron, Anthony      09 McClymonds             5:43.42  
105  1586 Morris, Chris       10 Westmont               5:44.46  
106   513 Pan, Derek          09 Cupertino              5:47.52  
107   435 Ma, Zachary         09 Carlmont               5:49.05  
108   729 Tabrizi, Bob        10 Leigh                  5:50.20  
109   784 Loftis, Cameron     10 Leland                 5:55.24  
110   350 Miranda, Lance         Bellarmine C           5:57.67  
111   788 Milinovich, Nikola  09 Leland                 5:58.84  
112  1668 Sweet, Zach         09 Willow Glen            5:59.14  
113   489 Selby, Andre        09 Christopher            5:59.59  
114   561 Greene, Matt        10 Fremont (Sun           6:00.13  
115   290 Fraisl, Will        10 Bellarmine C           6:01.00  
116   324 Leano, Robby        10 Bellarmine C           6:01.99  
117   332 Machado, Brandon    10 Bellarmine C           6:03.95  
118  1796 Screven, Robert     09 Woodside Pri           6:04.30  
119  1747 Gonzalez, Omar      10 Woodside               6:04.71  
120  1851 Woldegiourgis, rob     Abraham Linc           6:05.76  
121   319 Landis, Steven      09 Bellarmine C           6:08.25  
122  1776 Verbeck, Nathaniel  09 Woodside               6:09.26  
123   323 Leano, Mateo        09 Bellarmine C           6:09.46  
124   727 Saigo, Takeru       10 Leigh                  6:09.55  
125  1540 Alcanta, Heriberto  10 University Prep        6:10.17  
126  1790 Henkens, Pieter     09 Woodside Pri           6:10.53  
127   315 Klitgaard, Connor      Bellarmine C           6:10.63  
128  1628 Basuini, Joey       10 Willow Glen            6:46.37  
 
Event 38  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   928 Robison, Justin     09 Lynbrook               9:59.68    10  
  2   380 Sasser, Alex        10 Bellarmine C          10:05.77     8  
  3   345 Meijer, Tucker      10 Bellarmine C          10:06.95     6  
  4  1354 Kannan, Shiva       10 Silver Creek          10:07.24     4  
  5  1577 Blake, Samuel       10 Westmont              10:07.53     2  
  6   654 Bhusal, Ashish      10 Homestead             10:11.30     1  
  7  1117 Tian, Zheng         10 Mountain Vie          10:19.74  
  8  1095 Bystom, Kyle        10 Mountain Vie          10:23.66  
  9   935 Silverman, Shawn    09 Lynbrook              10:23.75  
 10   240 Rouhani, Gabe       10 Archbishop R          10:26.30  
 11   294 Ghadiali, Aziz      09 Bellarmine C          10:32.63  
 12   924 Nagurla, Revanth    10 Lynbrook              10:37.51  
 13   498 Chapagain, Ayush    10 Cupertino             10:40.67  
 14   185 Doizer, Nolan       09 Ann Sobrato           10:42.23  
 15   780 Johnson, Joey       09 Leland                10:43.79  
 16  1659 Reyes, Brian        09 Willow Glen           10:45.15  
 17   796 Schulze, Adam       10 Leland                10:47.34  
 18   929 Sadjadi, Ryan       09 Lynbrook              10:50.83  
 19  1634 Dao, Troy           09 Willow Glen           10:52.88  
 20  1646 Leale, Samuel       09 Willow Glen           10:55.18  
 21  1021 Tam, Joshua         10 Mills                 10:55.56  
 22   761 Buckman, Rory       10 Leland                11:01.39  
 23   917 Cheung, Chris       09 Lynbrook              11:02.24  
 24  1647 Leon, Manuel        10 Willow Glen           11:03.29  
 25  1583 Krein, Kevin        09 Westmont              11:04.55  
 26  1590 Thompson, Roy       10 Westmont              11:09.78  
 27  1669 Tamura, Michael     09 Willow Glen           11:15.93  
 28   985 Plume, Nicolas      10 Menlo-Athert          11:18.93  
 29   275 Crinion, Connor     10 Bellarmine C          11:19.51  
 30   979 Jellins, Whittaker  10 Menlo-Athert          11:20.94  
 31   363 Pagan, David        10 Bellarmine C          12:12.13  
 32   253 Bailey, Martin      10 Bellarmine C          12:13.36  
 33   520 Tu, Willy           09 Cupertino             12:25.57  
 34  1586 Morris, Chris       10 Westmont              12:42.97  
 
Event 39  Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1032 Chen, Michael       10 Milpitas                  9.98   NWI  1   10  
  2   840 Moller, Tony        10 Los Gatos                10.03   NWI  2    8  
  3  1665 Sires-Wils, Isaiah  10 Willow Glen              10.25   NWI  3    6  
  4   722 Lewis, Blake        10 Leigh                    10.40   NWI  1    4  
  5  1053 Carbin, Darius      09 Mount Pleasa             10.53   NWI  1    2  
  6  1558 Staub, Ben          10 Valley Chris             10.59   NWI  1    1  
  7  1504 Kendall, Josh       10 St. Ignatius             10.60   NWI  1 
  8   272 Chow, Chris         10 Bellarmine C             10.61   NWI  1 
  9  1648 Llamas, Christian   10 Willow Glen              11.00   NWI  3 
 10   292 Gallab, Dan         10 Bellarmine C             11.11   NWI  2 
 11  1329 Schubert, Sam       09 San Lorenzo              11.33   NWI  2 
 12  1511 O'Driscoll, Matt    10 St. Ignatius             11.39   NWI  2 
 13  1799 Willoughby, Domini  10 Woodside Pri             11.48   NWI  4 
 14   179 Alba, Miguel        10 Ann Sobrato              11.54   NWI  4 
 15   406 Tucker, Kevin       09 Bellarmine C             11.60   NWI  2 
 16  1521 Wadsworth, Sam      09 St. Ignatius             11.64   NWI  4 
 17  1514 Rioux, Jack         10 St. Ignatius             11.65   NWI  3 
 18   329 Lopretto, Matthew   09 Bellarmine C             11.91   NWI  3 
 19  1427 Campbell, Brendon   09 St. Francis              12.06   NWI  1 
 20  1341 Martinez, Alejandr  09 Santa Clara              12.08   NWI  3 
 21   914 Blackburn, Matthew  10 Lynbrook                 12.11   NWI  1 
 22   386 Sevilla, Sean       10 Bellarmine C             12.15   NWI  2 
 23   356 Nguyen, James       09 Bellarmine C             12.30   NWI  2 
 24   437 Palthe, Steven      09 Carlmont                 12.94   NWI  3 
 25  1541 Sprintz, Adam        9 University Prep          12.99   NWI  4 
 26    62 Sanchez, Anthony    09 Abraham Linc             13.09   NWI  3 
 27    58 Resendez, Joaquin   09 Abraham Linc             13.46   NWI  3 
 
Event 40  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   840 Moller, Tony        10 Los Gatos                43.08   1   10  
  2   118 Mobley, Ibrahima    10 Abraham Linc             43.83   1    8  
  3  1665 Sires-Wils, Isaiah  10 Willow Glen              44.27   1    6  
  4   121 Peacock, Christoph  10 Abraham Linc             45.48   2    4  
  5    36 Hoekstra, Jacob     10 Abraham Linc             45.88   5    1.5
  5   949 white, anthony      10 McClymonds               45.88   5    1.5
  7   509 La, Vinh            10 Cupertino                45.93   4 
  8  1243 Anderson, Ryan      10 Pioneer (San             46.56   5 
  9   722 Lewis, Blake        10 Leigh                    46.79   1 
 10   272 Chow, Chris         10 Bellarmine C             46.96   1 
 11   120 Pang, Brendan       10 Abraham Linc             47.04   2 
 12  1514 Rioux, Jack         10 St. Ignatius             47.14   2 
 13  1250 Nguyen, Darren      10 Pioneer (San             47.45   4 
 14  1427 Campbell, Brendon   09 St. Francis              47.46   2 
 15   292 Gallab, Dan         10 Bellarmine C             47.65   2 
 16   914 Blackburn, Matthew  10 Lynbrook                 48.37   1 
 17   106 Collins, Hunter     10 Abraham Linc             48.58   2 
 18   356 Nguyen, James       09 Bellarmine C             48.69   3 
 18  1835 Tran, Marcus        11 Yerba Buena              48.69   3 
 20  1515 Schoepp, Greg       10 St. Ignatius             48.88   1 
 21  1008 Chau, Nathan        09 Mills                    49.16   3 
 22   386 Sevilla, Sean       10 Bellarmine C             49.48   2 
 23   406 Tucker, Kevin       09 Bellarmine C             49.78   5 
 24   511 Nappoly, Tarun      09 Cupertino                49.85   4 
 24  1521 Wadsworth, Sam      09 St. Ignatius             49.85   4 
 26  1013 Lavasani, Shayan    09 Mills                    49.98   4 
 27  1018 Nguyen, Kyle        10 Mills                    50.08   3 
 28  1511 O'Driscoll, Matt    10 St. Ignatius             50.50   4 
 29  1833 Nuch, Jimmy         09 Yerba Buena              50.91   3 
 30  1016 Negro, Giovanni     10 Mills                    50.93   3 
 31  1017 Ng, Allen           09 Mills                    51.34   5 
 32  1648 Llamas, Christian   10 Willow Glen              51.49   1 
 33    39 Landeros, Roger     09 Abraham Linc             59.67   4 
 34   366 Pluth, Daniel       09 Bellarmine C           1:03.16   4 
 
Event 41  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willow Glen  'A'                                      45.3h    10  
  2 Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                          45.5h     8  
  3 St. Ignatius College Prep  'A'                        46.0h     6  
  4 St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                      46.2h     4  
  5 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                   46.3h     2  
  6 Christopher  'A'                                      46.7h     1  
  7 Leigh  'A'                                            46.8h  
  8 Ann Sobrato  'A'                                      47.2h  
 
Event 42  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Archbishop Riordan  'A'                             3:43.28   1   10  
  2 Junipero Serra  'A'                                 3:45.66   1    8  
  3 St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                    3:46.07   1    6  
  4 Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                        3:46.67   1    4  
  5 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                 3:47.45   1    2  
  6 Lynbrook  'A'                                       3:51.92   1    1  
  7 McClymonds  'A'                                     3:54.53   2 
  8 Westmont  'A'                                       3:55.98   2 
  9 Philip & Sala Burton  'A'                           4:01.28   2 
 10 Pioneer (San Jose)  'A'                             4:04.05   1 
 11 Woodside  'A'                                       4:06.48   2 
 12 Philip & Sala Burton  'B'                           4:11.17   2 
 
Event 43  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1008 Chau, Nathan        09 Mills                 19-03.75   NWI   10  
  2   316 Knowles, Milo       10 Bellarmine C          19-03.25   NWI    8  
  3   373 Reardon, Jack       10 Bellarmine C          19-01.50   NWI    6  
  4  1513 Quesada, Sean       10 St. Ignatius          19-00.50   NWI    4  
  5  1299 Kraemer, Griffin    10 Sacred Heart         J19-00.50   NWI    2  
  6   101 Barringer, Quinton  10 Abraham Linc          18-10.50   NWI    1  
  7   655 Chen, Jesse         10 Homestead             18-09.00   NWI 
  8   666 Alvarez, Marcus     10 Junipero Ser          18-07.75   NWI 
  9   254 Bakan, Michael      10 Bellarmine C          18-06.50   NWI 
 10   572 Michaelson, Sam     10 Fremont (Sun          18-05.50   NWI 
 11  1450 Price, KeJohn       10 St. Francis           18-01.75   NWI 
 12   685 Kenison, Jordan     09 Junipero Ser          18-01.00   NWI 
 13   233 Laughlin, Connor    10 Archbishop R          18-00.50   NWI 
 14  1053 Carbin, Darius      09 Mount Pleasa          18-00.00   NWI 
 15  1645 Landers, Josh       10 Willow Glen           17-10.75   NWI 
 16  1057 Hipol, Mike         10 Mount Pleasa          17-10.00   NWI 
 17   706 Zolezzi, Dominic    09 Junipero Ser          17-09.00   NWI 
 18  1252 Sharman, Dominic    10 Pioneer (San          17-06.50   NWI 
 19   196 Short, Reese        09 Ann Sobrato           17-05.50   NWI 
 20   478 Martinez, Geoffrey  10 Christopher           17-05.00   NWI 
 20   402 Thompson, Joe       10 Bellarmine C          17-05.00   NWI 
 22  1791 Herrera, Jack       09 Woodside Pri          17-04.75   NWI 
 23  1504 Kendall, Josh       10 St. Ignatius          17-04.00   NWI 
 24   236 Norman, Daniel      09 Archbishop R          17-01.25   NWI 
 24  1111 Pann, Andrew        09 Mountain Vie          17-01.25   NWI 
 26   197 Sutter, Michael     09 Ann Sobrato           17-00.75   NWI 
 27   970 Bryan, Kyle         09 Menlo-Athert          17-00.50   NWI 
 28   226 Ellington, Tristan  10 Archbishop R          16-11.50   NWI 
 29  1007 Baril, Kirk         09 Mills                 16-09.25   NWI 
 30  1731 Attiogbe, Semanu    09 Woodside              16-09.00   NWI 
 31   550 Ali, Aqueel         10 Fremont (Sun          16-08.50   NWI 
 32   246 Wendland, Derek     09 Archbishop R          16-07.00   NWI 
 33   695 Obiajulu, VJ        09 Junipero Ser          16-04.50   NWI 
 34   508 Ju, Richard         10 Cupertino             16-04.25   NWI 
 35  1322 Fitzgerald, Tommy   10 San Lorenzo           16-02.00   NWI 
 36   302 Gutierrez, Salvado  10 Bellarmine C          15-11.00   NWI 
 36   293 Gargiulo, Tyler     10 Bellarmine C          15-11.00   NWI 
 36   357 Nguyen, Matthew     10 Bellarmine C          15-11.00   NWI 
 36  1501 Jefferson, Frank    10 St. Ignatius          15-11.00   NWI 
 40  1485 Alvarez, Gustavo    10 St. Ignatius          15-08.75   NWI 
 41  1103 Lam, Jeremiah       10 Mountain Vie          15-08.00   NWI 
 42   371 Rangel, Garrett     09 Bellarmine C          15-06.00   NWI 
 43  1493 Carhart, Sam        09 St. Ignatius          15-05.00   NWI 
 44  1541 Sprintz, Adam        9 University Prep       15-03.00   NWI 
 45   597 Doty, Ryan          10 Granada               14-11.00   NWI 
 
Event 44  Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   408 Underwood, Jonah    10 Bellarmine C          40-03.75   NWI   10  
  2   666 Alvarez, Marcus     10 Junipero Ser          40-01.50   NWI    8  
  3   316 Knowles, Milo       10 Bellarmine C          38-08.00   NWI    6  
  4  1338 Jardon, Aidan       10 Santa Clara           38-03.25   NWI    4  
  5   254 Bakan, Michael      10 Bellarmine C          38-01.75   NWI    2  
  6  1057 Hipol, Mike         10 Mount Pleasa          37-09.50   NWI    1  
  7   685 Kenison, Jordan     09 Junipero Ser          37-04.25   NWI 
  8  1053 Carbin, Darius      09 Mount Pleasa          37-03.50   NWI 
  9   233 Laughlin, Connor    10 Archbishop R          37-02.25   NWI 
 10   509 La, Vinh            10 Cupertino             37-00.00   NWI 
 11  1645 Landers, Josh       10 Willow Glen           36-08.75   NWI 
 12   257 Bergstrom, Jacob    09 Bellarmine C          36-07.50   NWI 
 13  1019 Rodas-Preza, Mario  10 Mills                 36-05.50   NWI 
 14   402 Thompson, Joe       10 Bellarmine C          36-04.00   NWI 
 15   655 Chen, Jesse         10 Homestead             35-09.00   NWI 
 16  1251 Nuez, Eric          09 Pioneer (San          35-06.00   NWI 
 17  1221 Huang, Henry        10 Philip & Sal          35-00.00   NWI 
 18  1020 Smith, Isreal       09 Mills                 34-07.00   NWI 
 19   357 Nguyen, Matthew     10 Bellarmine C          34-00.00   NWI 
 
Event 45  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   408 Underwood, Jonah    10 Bellarmine C           6-02.00    10  
  2  1053 Carbin, Darius      09 Mount Pleasa           5-10.00     8  
  3   316 Knowles, Milo       10 Bellarmine C          J5-10.00     6  
  4   970 Bryan, Kyle         09 Menlo-Athert           5-08.00     4  
  5   666 Alvarez, Marcus     10 Junipero Ser          J5-08.00     2  
  6   976 Gray, Jack          09 Menlo-Athert           5-06.00     1  
  7  1439 Hunt, Matt          09 St. Francis           J5-06.00  
  7   196 Short, Reese        09 Ann Sobrato           J5-06.00  
  7  1329 Schubert, Sam       09 San Lorenzo           J5-06.00  
 10  1493 Carhart, Sam        09 St. Ignatius           5-04.00  
 10  1426 Bramlett, Jordan    10 St. Francis            5-04.00  
 10   254 Bakan, Michael      10 Bellarmine C           5-04.00  
 13  1200 Selbicky, Keenan    10 Pacific Grov           5-02.00  
 13   360 Obilor, Todd        09 Bellarmine C           5-02.00  
 13   402 Thompson, Joe       10 Bellarmine C           5-02.00  
 13   373 Reardon, Jack       10 Bellarmine C           5-02.00  
 17   406 Tucker, Kevin       09 Bellarmine C           5-00.00  
 17   371 Rangel, Garrett     09 Bellarmine C           5-00.00  
 17  1094 Barnes, Alex        09 Mountain Vie           5-00.00  
 20    46 Mendoza-Melchor, M  10 Abraham Linc           4-10.00  
 20   437 Palthe, Steven      09 Carlmont               4-10.00  
 
Event 46  Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   430 Korjeff, Nick       10 Carlmont              12-03.00    10  
  2  1439 Hunt, Matt          09 St. Francis           11-00.00     8  
  3   840 Moller, Tony        10 Los Gatos            J11-00.00     6  
  4  1062 Navarro, Justin     09 Mount Pleasa          10-00.00     4  
  5  1059 Lee, Brian          09 Mount Pleasa         J10-00.00     2  
  6   327 Lind, Andrew        10 Bellarmine C         J10-00.00     1  
  7   119 Nermal, Marlo       10 Abraham Linc         J10-00.00  
  7  1456 Small, Johnny       10 St. Francis          J10-00.00  
  7   671 Bennett, Talon      09 Junipero Ser         J10-00.00  
 10   101 Barringer, Quinton  10 Abraham Linc           9-00.00  
 10  1515 Schoepp, Greg       10 St. Ignatius           9-00.00  
 10   689 Mills, Ashton       10 Junipero Ser           9-00.00  
 10  1493 Carhart, Sam        09 St. Ignatius           9-00.00  
 10  1508 Matthews, Ricky     10 St. Ignatius           9-00.00  
 15   474 Ettema, Kyle        09 Christopher            8-06.00  
 15  1248 Fisher, Eduardo     10 Pioneer (San           8-06.00  
 17   309 Hughes, Kyvon       09 Bellarmine C           8-00.00  
 17   354 Murphy, Chris       10 Bellarmine C           8-00.00  
 19   975 Freidman, Alex      09 Menlo-Athert           7-06.00  
 19   444 Zhao, Angelo        09 Carlmont               7-06.00  
 19   443 young, liam         10 Carlmont               7-06.00  
 19  1507 Maguire, Jack       09 St. Ignatius           7-06.00  
 19  1518 Turek, Gabe         09 St. Ignatius           7-06.00  
 19  1506 MacNaughton, Sean   09 St. Ignatius           7-06.00  
 
Event 47  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   237 Pena, Adan          10 Archbishop R          47-02.50    10  
  2   296 Godsil, Marshil     10 Bellarmine C          44-09.50     8  
  3   379 Sanchez, Jesus      10 Bellarmine C          41-04.00     6  
  4  1200 Selbicky, Keenan    10 Pacific Grov          40-05.00     4  
  5  1385 Rogne, Markas       10 Sir Francis           39-09.00     2  
  6  1635 Dominguez, Greg     10 Willow Glen          J39-09.00     1  
  7   598 Goldman, Barry      10 Granada               39-04.00  
  8  1494 Claudio, Justin     10 St. Ignatius          39-03.00  
  9   645 Li, Fred            10 Henry M. Gun          39-01.50  
 10   576 Scher, Saul         10 Fremont (Sun          37-06.50  
 11   703 Seul, Stefan        10 Junipero Ser          37-02.00  
 12    35 Guzman, Ramon       10 Abraham Linc          36-11.00  
 13   623 Inglis, Brandon     10 Half Moon Ba          36-03.00  
 13  1761 Montalbano, Nichol  10 Woodside              36-03.00  
 15  1510 McGahey, Simon      09 St. Ignatius          36-00.50  
 16  1201 Wren, Josh          10 Pacific Grov          36-00.00  
 17   642 Fissiiahi, Charlie  10 Henry M. Gun          35-07.00  
 18   803 Tran, Andrew        10 Leland                35-05.00  
 19   770 Dehority II, Charl  10 Leland                34-10.00  
 20  1486 Barraza, Christian  10 St. Ignatius          32-11.00  
 21  1520 Villavicencio, Jul  09 St. Ignatius          32-03.00  
 22   596 Bailey, Clayton     09 Granada               31-11.00  
 23   109 Gonzales, Antonio   10 Abraham Linc          31-10.00  
 23   413 Wilson, Andrew      10 Bellarmine C          31-10.00  
 25   846 Tabke, Jeremy       10 Los Gatos             31-09.00  
 26  1637 Fagundez, Joseph    09 Willow Glen           31-02.00  
 27   295 Gluhaich, Grant     10 Bellarmine C          30-11.00  
 28   835 Lonergan, Jack      10 Los Gatos             30-08.00  
 29  1675 Wilson, Dylan       09 Willow Glen           30-07.00  
 30   994 Sonderby, Max       10 Menlo-Athert          30-04.00  
 31    25 Cornejo, Jonathan   09 Abraham Linc          29-08.00  
 32  1730 Arreola, Oscar      09 Woodside              29-07.00  
 33   103 Chaudhary, Ayushma  10 Abraham Linc          27-05.00  
 34    39 Landeros, Roger     09 Abraham Linc          27-02.00  
 35  1763 Palacios, Julian    09 Woodside              26-10.00  
 36    66 Shokry, Omar        10 Abraham Linc          25-05.00  
 37  1794 Patzer, Matthew     09 Woodside Pri          24-08.00  
 38   127 Xu, Wesley          10 Abraham Linc          24-03.00  
 39   847 Van derburg, Case   10 Los Gatos             23-05.00  
 39  1517 Tunney, Jack        09 St. Ignatius          23-05.00  
 41   603 Rucker, Dylanger    09 Granada               22-10.00  
 
Event 48  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1201 Wren, Josh          10 Pacific Grov            116-09    10  
  2   296 Godsil, Marshil     10 Bellarmine C            111-07     8  
  3   550 Ali, Aqueel         10 Fremont (Sun            111-01     6  
  4   703 Seul, Stefan        10 Junipero Ser            107-06     4  
  5   237 Pena, Adan          10 Archbishop R            107-03     2  
  6  1494 Claudio, Justin     10 St. Ignatius            106-00     1  
  7   683 Jones, Nethanial    10 Junipero Ser            104-10  
  8  1637 Fagundez, Joseph    09 Willow Glen             104-04  
  9  1385 Rogne, Markas       10 Sir Francis             101-05  
 10   995 Steere, Walker      10 Menlo-Athert             99-06  
 11   645 Li, Fred            10 Henry M. Gun             97-08  
 12  1635 Dominguez, Greg     10 Willow Glen              97-03  
 13   604 Santos, Mark        11 Granada                  91-05  
 14   770 Dehority II, Charl  10 Leland                   90-07  
 15  1761 Montalbano, Nichol  10 Woodside                 89-02  
 16   379 Sanchez, Jesus      10 Bellarmine C             87-07  
 17  1200 Selbicky, Keenan    10 Pacific Grov             87-01  
 18   623 Inglis, Brandon     10 Half Moon Ba             83-02  
 19   997 Wait, Alex          10 Menlo-Athert             82-00  
 20  1510 McGahey, Simon      09 St. Ignatius             81-04  
 21  1675 Wilson, Dylan       09 Willow Glen              79-01  
 22   576 Scher, Saul         10 Fremont (Sun             79-00  
 23  1520 Villavicencio, Jul  09 St. Ignatius             78-11  
 24   261 Brancati, Victor    10 Bellarmine C             78-05  
 25  1522 Ward, Jeff          10 St. Ignatius             77-07  
 26   395 Sosa, Max           09 Bellarmine C             76-05  
 27   846 Tabke, Jeremy       10 Los Gatos                74-04  
 28   388 Shimshock, Andrew   09 Bellarmine C             73-09  
 29  1730 Arreola, Oscar      09 Woodside                 70-07  
 30   598 Goldman, Barry      10 Granada                  70-01  
 31  1517 Tunney, Jack        09 St. Ignatius             68-10  
 32   642 Fissiiahi, Charlie  10 Henry M. Gun             66-00  
 33   596 Bailey, Clayton     09 Granada                  63-03  
 34   109 Gonzales, Antonio   10 Abraham Linc             62-04  
 35   127 Xu, Wesley          10 Abraham Linc             61-10  
 36  1763 Palacios, Julian    09 Woodside                 57-10  
 37  1794 Patzer, Matthew     09 Woodside Pri             57-06  
 38    46 Mendoza-Melchor, M  10 Abraham Linc             55-09  
 39    39 Landeros, Roger     09 Abraham Linc             52-10  
 40   603 Rucker, Dylanger    09 Granada                  47-00  
 41  1852 Luna, Thomas           Mountain Vie             45-07  
 42    35 Guzman, Ramon       10 Abraham Linc             37-04  
 
Event 49  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   824 Wagner, Greta       11 Los Gatos             12-06.00    10  
  2  1262 Jaques, Taylore     11 Presentation          12-00.00     8  
  3  1567 Hendel, Keren       12 Westmont              11-06.00     6  
  4   811 Heffernan, Carly    11 Los Gatos             11-00.00     4  
  5  1261 Jaques, Sydney      09 Presentation          10-06.00     2  
  6  1601 Cesare, Ariana      12 Willow Glen          J10-06.00     1  
  7  1418 Wilhelm, Rachel     10 St. Francis           10-00.00  
  8  1855 Slyva, Kaelin          Lowell                 9-00.00  
  8  1366 Michels, Savanna    11 Sir Francis            9-00.00  
  8  1233 Kucirek, Natalie    12 Piedmont               9-00.00  
 11  1050 Rivera, Zyra        12 Mount Pleasa           8-06.00  
 11  1125 Heggedus, Lizzy     12 Notre Dame (           8-06.00  
 11   861 Roth, Ella          11 Lowell                 8-06.00  
 11  1123 Chan, Miranda       12 Notre Dame (           8-06.00  
 11  1331 Chung, Stella       12 Santa Clara            8-06.00  
 11  1124 Dorricott, Carolyn  12 Notre Dame (           8-06.00  
 11   167 Bogden, Amanda      12 Ann Sobrato            8-06.00  
 11  1461 Ash, Rebecca        12 St. Ignatius           8-06.00  
 19  1368 Neville, India      11 Sir Francis            8-00.00  
 19  1481 Teupel, Kristen     10 St. Ignatius           8-00.00  
 21  1856 Schumacher, Lexi       St. Francis            7-06.00  
 21   960 Mohr, Kathyrn       09 Menlo-Athert           7-06.00  
 21    89 Mellin, Rebecca     09 Abraham Linc           7-06.00  
 21  1234 Mabry, Emily        12 Piedmont               7-06.00  
 25   967 Yang, Tiffany       11 Menlo-Athert           7-00.00  
 25  1337 White, Emily        12 Santa Clara            7-00.00  
 25  1049 Nichole, Hernaz     09 Mount Pleasa           7-00.00  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Los Gatos                   96        2) Leigh                      30   
    3) Adrian Wilcox               26        3) St. Francis (Mountain Vie  26   
    5) Christopher                 22        5) Presentation               22   
    7) Menlo-Atherton              20        7) Piedmont Hills             20   
    9) Leland                      19       10) Fremont (Sunnyvale)        18   
   10) Pioneer (San Jose)          18       10) Willow Glen                18   
   10) Lowell                      18       14) Carlmont                   16   
   14) Abraham Lincoln (SF)        16       16) Archbishop Mitty           15   
   17) Granada                     14       17) Henry M. Gunn              14   
   19) Mountain View               12       20) Homestead                  10   
   21) Lynbrook                     9       21) Evergreen Valley            9   
   23) Westmont                     6       23) Notre Dame (San Jose)       6   
   25) St. Ignatius College Prep    4       25) Ann Sobrato                 4   
   27) Sir Francis Drake            3       28) Woodside                    2   
   29) Galileo Academy              1       29) Half Moon Bay               1   
   29) Pacific Grove                1                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bellarmine College Prep     58        2) Junipero Serra             54   
    3) Lowell                      38        4) Willow Glen                26   
    5) Tamalpais                   24        5) McClymonds                 24   
    5) Menlo-Atherton              24        8) Granada                    20   
    9) Lynbrook                    19       10) St. Francis (Mountain Vie  18.50
   11) Abraham Lincoln (SF)        18       12) Sir Francis Drake          16   
   13) Leland                      14       14) Sacred Heart Prep          13   
   14) Milpitas                    13       16) Woodside                   11.50
   17) Los Gatos                   10       17) Las Lomas                  10   
   19) Evergreen Valley             9       20) Robert Louis Stevenson      8   
   20) Homestead                    8       20) Andrew P. Hill              8   
   20) Ann Sobrato                  8       20) Adrian Wilcox               8   
   25) Carlmont                     7       26) Galileo Academy             6   
   27) Prospect                     4       27) Mount Pleasant              4   
   29) Leigh                        3       30) Cupertino                   2   
   30) Branham HS                   2       30) Silver Creek                2   
   30) San Lorenzo Valley           2       34) Saratoga                    1   
   34) Christopher                  1       34) Mountain View               1   
   34) Archbishop Riordan           1                                           
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bellarmine College Prep    106        2) St. Ignatius College Prep  39   
    3) Archbishop Riordan          34        4) Junipero Serra             32   
    5) Willow Glen                 31        6) Los Gatos                  24   
    7) Lynbrook                    21        8) St. Francis (Mountain Vie  19   
    9) Woodside Priory School      18       10) Mount Pleasant             17   
   11) Fremont (Sunnyvale)         16       12) Valley Christian (San Jos  15   
   13) Pacific Grove               14       14) Abraham Lincoln (SF)       13   
   15) Westmont                    12       16) Carlmont                   10   
   16) Mills                       10       16) Milpitas                   10   
   19) Menlo-Atherton               9       20) Abraham Lincoln (San Jose   8.50
   21) Silver Creek                 8       22) Homestead                   6   
   22) York                         6       24) Leigh                       4   
   24) Santa Clara                  4       24) Sacred Heart Prep           4   
   27) Sir Francis Drake            2       28) McClymonds                  1.50
   29) Mountain View                1       29) Christopher                 1