Licensed to Hy-Tek Meet Services - Podkaminer             Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                        Kiwanis - Bellarmine - 3/9/2013                        
                              Track Classic XXIX                               
                             Los Gatos High School                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 12  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Tyler, Matt                   12 Granada            44-06.00 
  2  Wong, Matthew                 12 Archbishop M       44-02.00 
  3  Price, Eric                   12 Henry M. Gun       43-08.00 
  4  Nguyen, Paul                  12 Evergreen Va       42-06.00 
  5  Tom, Ryan                     11 St. Francis        42-03.00 
  6  Vong, Ryan                    11 Bellarmine C       41-10.00 
  7  Catolico, Davis               11 Lynbrook           41-09.00 
  8  Marzetta, Tyree               11 Abraham Linc       41-06.00 
  9  Russert, Drew                 11 Mountain Vie       41-03.50 
 10  Lew, Garrett                  12 Mills              41-03.00 
 11  Cheung, Chiu-Yau              11 Henry M. Gun       41-00.50 
 12  Celentano, Mark               12 Junipero Ser       40-05.50 
 13  Nguyen, Derek                 12 Bellarmine C       40-05.00 
 14  Zhao, John                    11 Cupertino          40-04.00 
 15  Hollback, Zack                12 Willow Glen        40-03.00 
 16  Andrighetto, Alex             11 St. Francis        40-02.00 
 17  Nicholas, Mark                11 Mount Pleasa       40-00.00 
 18  Wong, Tyler                   12 Silver Creek       40-00.00 
 19  Venet, Teva                   12 Granada            39-10.00 
 20  Brody, Chris                  12 Menlo-Athert       39-06.00 
 21  Cockrum, Mitchell             10 Woodside           39-05.75 
 22  Bush, Grant                   11 Bellarmine C       39-04.00 
 23  Fernandez, Eloy               11 Lynbrook           39-03.25 
 24  Chen, Gabe                    11 Henry M. Gun       39-01.00 
 25  Sanchez, Martin               12 St. Francis        38-09.00 
 26  Jones, Kylan                  11 Abraham Linc       38-08.00 
 27  Mickelson, James              12 Woodside           38-07.00 
 28  Polussa, Alex                 12 Leland             38-07.00 
 29  Dudum, Jerry                  12 Mills              38-04.00 
 30  Talesfore, Clayton            11 Bellarmine C       38-04.00 
 31  Sawyer, Jaden                 12 Bellarmine C       38-04.00 
 32  Rutledge, Michael             12 Junipero Ser       38-03.50 
 33  Hosaka, Sean                  11 Mountain Vie       37-11.00 
 34  Ortez, Chris                  12 Abraham Linc       37-08.00 
 35  Jackson, Austin               11 Junipero Ser       37-08.00 
 36  Stambaugh, Josh               12 Willow Glen        37-06.00 
 37  Schneider, Noah               11 Menlo-Athert       37-05.00 
 38  Gamboa, Adam                  11 Archbishop R       37-04.00 
 39  Cayabyab, Jerred              11 Bellarmine C       36-11.00 
 40  Merritt, Nathan               12 Ann Sobrato        36-08.00 
 41  Gaertner, Ryan                12 Sacred Heart       36-05.00 
 42  Chadda, Avneet                11 Leland             35-10.00 
 43  Sours, Daniel                 11 Bellarmine C       35-07.00 
 44  Heidmann, Teddy               12 Mountain Vie       35-06.00 
 45  Garcia, Aaron                 12 Woodside           32-00.00 
 46  Stuckey, Spencer              11 Woodside           32-00.00 
 47  Thapanangkun, Waron           11 Mountain Vie       31-03.00 
 48  Ellis, Anthony                12 Christopher        18-07.00 
 49  Mesa, Andrew                  11 Ann Sobrato        18-01.00 
 50  Swan, Conner                  11 Woodside                 ND 
 51  Rimando, Jonathan             11 Fremont (Sun             ND 
 52  Gomez, Vincent                11 Fremont (Sun             ND 
 
Event 32  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Omaleki, Morgana              12 Presentation         262-06 
  2  Puccinelli, Francesca         12 St. Ignatius         114-04 
  3  Allston, Jaylyn               12 Abraham Linc         110-01 
  4  Scher, Dina                   12 Fremont (Sun         104-11 
  5  Franklin, Keandra             12 Granada              104-00 
  6  Alvarado-Munoz, Daisy         12 Woodside Pri         103-04 
  7  Oyarsun, Catherine            12 Willow Glen          102-05 
  8  Anaya, Maritza                12 Ann Sobrato          102-05 
  9  Harmon, Dominique             12 Gunderson             95-00 
 10  Yu, Cat                       12 Henry M. Gun          93-08 
 11  Paul, Kiya                    10 Willow Glen           91-07 
 12  Chen, Lindsey                 10 St. Ignatius          91-05 
 13  Burt, Skyler                  12 Granada               89-07 
 14  Desimpel, Renee               11 Mountain Vie          89-01 
 15  Swanson, Makayla              09 St. Ignatius          88-04 
 16  Horwitz, Lisanne              11 Menlo-Athert          87-05 
 17  Huang, Serena                 11 Galileo Acad          87-00 
 18  Magana, Sydney                12 Mountain Vie          85-11 
 19  Moore, Melina                 10 Los Gatos             85-06 
 20  Otero, Olivia                 09 Willow Glen           85-02 
 21  Perez, Samantha               10 St. Ignatius          83-05 
 22  Frost, McKenzie               10 Granada               80-11 
 23  Combs, Charlotte              10 Leland                80-07 
 24  Peterson, Madeline            12 Christopher           80-06 
 25  Peakes, Katelyn               12 Pacific Grov          80-00 
 26  Shetty, Niki                  09 Leland                79-08 
 27  Kalantar, Emily               12 Granada               79-03 
 28  Beckman, Emma                 11 Henry M. Gun          77-08 
 29  Farley, Kathryn               10 Los Gatos             75-01 
 30  Salvador, Chelsea             11 Santa Clara           74-03 
 31  Kingsbury, Cassie             11 Santa Clara           73-07 
 32  Spinner, Hannah               11 Los Gatos             73-01 
 33  Gallo, Julia                  12 Presentation          73-00 
 34  Morrison, McKenna             09 Los Gatos             72-02 
 35  Grant, Teresa                 11 Abraham Linc          70-09 
 36  Adkins, Laurel                11 Notre Dame (          70-03 
 37  Hien, Do                      12 Mount Pleasa          70-00 
 38  Osborne, Rebekah              11 Leland                70-00 
 39  Hardman, Sydney               11 Granada               69-09 
 40  Gaskill, Kayla                12 Westmont              67-04 
 41  Reames, Kristen               11 Notre Dame (          64-00 
 42  Sausele, Desiree              10 Abraham Linc          61-02 
 43  Flores, Angelica              10 Mountain Vie          60-03 
 44  Orozco, Cindy                 10 Silver Creek          60-00 
 45  Ramirez, Veronica             11 Silver Creek          60-00 
 46  Villagran, Destiny            10 Mountain Vie          58-06 
 47  Chow, Jessica                 09 Notre Dame (          58-05 
 48  Mutimer, Nicole               12 Granada               56-05 
 49  Ellis, Jessica                11 San Lorenzo           56-04 
 50  Rebuetta, Bianca              12 Woodside              55-09 
 51  Sandoval, Sandra              11 Fremont (Sun          54-05 
 52  Garrett, Cassidy              11 Leland                50-00 
 53  Fields, Rylie                 10 Granada               47-05 
 54  Siddiqui, Isra                10 Fremont (Sun          44-05 
 55  Aceves, Laura                 10 Notre Dame (          43-08 
 56  Hernandez, Paulina            10 Notre Dame (          43-00 
 57  Ho, Natalyne                  10 Notre Dame (          40-00 
 58  Padilla, Marissa              09 Notre Dame (          40-00 
 59  Ortiz, Hildeliza              10 Notre Dame (          38-00 
 60  Williams, Zaire               09 Woodside                 ND 
 61  Hernandez, Evangelina         09 Woodside                 ND 
 62  Chow, Marisa                  09 Abraham Linc             ND 
 63  Oliver, Christina             10 Woodside                 ND 
 64  Calloway, Aaliyah             10 Woodside                 ND 
 65  Arakawa, Yuriko               09 Abraham Linc             ND 
 66  Li, Jiayi                     09 Abraham Linc             ND 
 67  Jennings, Sitora              11 Woodside                 ND 
 68  Joyner, Nina                  09 Abraham Linc             ND 
 69  Chan, Kareena                 09 Abraham Linc             ND 
 70  Shrestha, Alyssa              09 Notre Dame (             ND 
 71  Johanna, Wu                   12 Lynbrook                 ND 
 72  Medeiros, Marissa             10 Granada                  ND 
 73  Gantt, Dazahlee               11 Abraham Linc             ND 
 74  Zanelly, Mathilda             10 Ann Sobrato              ND 
 
Event 43  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Barringer, Quinton            10 Abraham Linc       19-11.00 
  2  Chen, Jesse                   10 Homestead          19-09.50 
  3  Carbin, Darius                09 Mount Pleasa       19-06.00 
  4  Quesada, Sean                 10 St. Ignatius       19-01.00 
  5  Navarro, Justin               09 Mount Pleasa       19-00.00 
  6  Kraemer, Griffin              10 Sacred Heart       18-09.50 
  7  Price, KeJohn                 10 St. Francis        18-09.00 
  8  Landers, Josh                 10 Willow Glen        18-09.00 
  9  Hipol, Mike                   10 Mount Pleasa       18-06.00 
 10  Reardon, Jack                 10 Bellarmine C       18-04.00 
 11  McCrimon, Isaac               09 Christopher        18-02.00 
 12  Knowles, Milo                 10 Bellarmine C       18-02.00 
 13  Ordes, Jerome                 09 Mount Pleasa       18-00.00 
 14  Fuh, William                  10 Henry M. Gun       17-11.00 
 15  Alvarez, Marcus               10 Junipero Ser       17-08.00 
 16  Hernaz, Chester               10 Mount Pleasa       17-06.00 
 17  Pann, Andrew                  09 Mountain Vie       17-06.00 
 18  Bakan, Michael                10 Bellarmine C       17-05.00 
 19  Benitez, Adam                 10 Willow Glen        17-05.00 
 20  Peacock, Christopher          10 Abraham Linc       17-05.00 
 21  Obiajulu, VJ                  09 Junipero Ser       17-04.00 
 22  Thompson, Joe                 10 Bellarmine C       17-04.00 
 23  Laughlin, Connor              10 Archbishop R       17-04.00 
 24  Nguyen, Matthew               10 Bellarmine C       17-01.00 
 25  Loftis, Cameron               10 Leland             17-01.00 
 26  Martinez, Geoffrey            10 Christopher        17-01.00 
 27  Zolezzi, Dominic              09 Junipero Ser       17-01.00 
 28  Wendland, Derek               09 Archbishop R       17-00.00 
 29  Ellington, Tristan            10 Archbishop R       17-00.00 
 30  Baril, Kirk                   09 Mills              17-00.00 
 31  Kenison, Jordan               09 Junipero Ser       16-10.00 
 32  Gonzalez, Omar                10 Abraham Linc       16-09.00 
 33  Moriarty, Miles               10 Junipero Ser       16-08.00 
 34  Nishi, Takeru                 09 Henry M. Gun       16-08.00 
 35  Tom, Kevin                    11 Leland             16-07.00 
 36  Magtabog, Lawrence            10 Philip & Sal       16-07.00 

 37  Bell, Curtis                  09 Junipero Ser       16-06.00 
 38  Bryan, Kyle                   09 Menlo-Athert       16-06.00 
 39  Huang, Henry                  10 Philip & Sal       16-06.00 
 40  Attiogbe, Semanu              09 Woodside           16-04.50 
 41  Norman, Daniel                09 Archbishop R       16-04.00 
 42  DeLeon, Andre                 10 St. Ignatius       16-03.00 
 43  Claros, Trevor                09 Archbishop R       16-03.00 
 44  Delgado, Joshua               10 Philip & Sal       16-02.00 
 45  Barnes, Alex                  09 Mountain Vie       16-01.00 
 46  Chau, Nathan                  09 Mills              16-01.00 
 47  Losanes, David                09 Philip & Sal       16-00.00 
 48  Nappoly, Tarun                09 Cupertino          16-00.00 
 49  Michaelson, Sam               10 Fremont (Sun       16-00.00 
 50  Ju, Richard                   10 Cupertino          15-10.50 
 51  Rangel, Garrett               09 Bellarmine C       15-10.00 
 52  Gutierrez, Salvador           10 Bellarmine C       15-08.00 
 53  Ali, Aqueel                   10 Fremont (Sun       14-11.00 
 54  Zhao, Angelo                  09 Carlmont           14-09.00 
 55  Nop, Ryan                     10 Granada            14-05.00 
 56  Andrade, Daniel               10 Abraham Linc       14-05.00 
 57  Doty, Ryan                    10 Granada            13-06.00 
 58  Ruffing, Ryan                 09 Abraham Linc       13-00.00 
 59  Burton, Julius                09 Abraham Linc       12-09.00 
 60  Mendoza, Raymond              09 Abraham Linc       12-05.00 
 61  Herrera, Jack                 09 Woodside Pri             ND 
 62  Cauraugh, Dylan               09 Woodside                 ND 
 63  Sharman, Dominic              10 Pioneer (San             ND 
 64  Ramirez, Noel                 09 Abraham Linc             ND 
 65  Sutter, Michael               09 Ann Sobrato              ND 
 66  Kendall, Josh                 10 St. Ignatius             ND 
 67  Short, Reese                  09 Ann Sobrato              ND 
 68  Longateer, Dylan              09 Ann Sobrato              ND 
 69  Fitzgerald, Tommy             10 San Lorenzo              ND 
 70  Carhart, Sam                  09 St. Ignatius             ND 
 71  Lee, Anh                      09 Fremont (Sun             ND 
 72  Jefferson, Frank              10 St. Ignatius             ND 
 73  Alvarez, Gustavo              10 St. Ignatius             ND 
 
Event 47  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Pena, Adan                    10 Archbishop R       48-03.00 
  2  Godsil, Marshil               10 Bellarmine C       43-00.00 
  3  Selbicky, Keenan              10 Pacific Grov       42-00.00 
  4  Goldman, Barry                10 Granada            40-11.00 
  5  Rogne, Markas                 10 Sir Francis        40-01.00 
  6  Smith, Justus                 10 Abraham Linc       40-00.00 
  7  Gonzales, Antonio             10 Abraham Linc       40-00.00 
  8  Sonderby, Max                 10 Menlo-Athert       38-08.00 
  9  Claudio, Justin               10 St. Ignatius       38-06.00 
 10  Li, Fred                      10 Henry M. Gun       38-06.00 
 11  Seul, Stefan                  10 Junipero Ser       38-02.00 
 12  Scher, Saul                   10 Fremont (Sun       38-00.00 
 13  Sanchez, Jesus                10 Bellarmine C       38-00.00 
 14  Dominguez, Greg               10 Willow Glen        36-07.00 
 15  McGahey, Simon                09 St. Ignatius       36-01.00 
 16  Wren, Josh                    10 Pacific Grov       36-00.00 
 17  Dehority II, Charles          10 Leland             35-06.75 
 18  Mendoza, Manuel               11 Fremont (Sun       35-00.00 
 19  Zhou, Jimmy                   10 Abraham Linc       35-00.00 
 20  Fissiiahi, Charlie            10 Henry M. Gun       35-00.00 
 21  Chaudhary, Ayushman           10 Abraham Linc       35-00.00 
 22  Fagundez, Joseph              09 Willow Glen        34-08.00 
 23  Villavicencio, Julian         09 St. Ignatius       34-07.00 
 24  Tran, Andrew                  10 Leland             34-04.00 
 25  Wilson, Andrew                10 Bellarmine C       34-00.00 
 26  Gluhaich, Grant               10 Bellarmine C       34-00.00 
 27  Barraza, Christian            10 St. Ignatius       33-06.00 
 28  Stoll, Isaac                  12 Abraham Linc       33-00.00 
 29  Lippi, Trevor                 09 Leland             33-00.00 
 30  Bailey, Clayton               09 Granada            32-09.00 
 31  De La Cruz, Juan              09 Abraham Linc       32-09.00 
 32  Tunney, Jack                  09 St. Ignatius       32-08.00 
 33  Cornejo, Jonathan             09 Abraham Linc       32-08.00 
 34  Guzman, Ramon                 10 Abraham Linc       32-08.00 
 35  Casey, Ryan                   10 Willow Glen        32-05.00 
 36  Perez, Andrew                 10 Abraham Linc       32-04.00 
 37  Montalbano, Nicholas          10 Woodside           32-00.00 
 38  Jenez, Anonio                 10 Mountain Vie       31-04.00 
 39  Diggle, Dustin                10 Mountain Vie       31-04.00 
 40  Huaracha, Antonio             09 Abraham Linc       31-03.00 
 41  Stoll, Victor                 10 Abraham Linc       31-03.00 
 42  Arreola, Oscar                09 Woodside           30-11.00 
 43  Landeros, Roger               09 Abraham Linc       30-02.00 
 44  Shokry, Omar                  10 Abraham Linc       30-02.00 
 45  Lonergan, Jack                10 Los Gatos          30-01.00 
 46  Hernandez, Aaron              10 Philip & Sal       30-00.00 
 47  Wilson, Dylan                 09 Willow Glen        29-05.00 
 48  Enrile, Artemio               10 Philip & Sal       29-00.00 
 49  Lopez, Juan                   10 Fremont (Sun       28-07.00 
 50  Inglis, Brandon               10 Half Moon Ba       28-00.00 
 51  Tabke, Jeremy                 10 Los Gatos          27-08.00 
 52  Grajeda, Oliver               09 Granada            27-04.00 
 53  Henessey, Griffen             09 Los Gatos          27-03.00 
 54  Cyncor, Phil                  10 Los Gatos          26-02.00 
 55  Nguyen, Johny                 10 Philip & Sal       25-06.00 
 56  Van derburg, Case             10 Los Gatos          23-05.00 
 57  Rucker, Dylanger              09 Granada            22-08.00 
 58  Patzer, Matthew               09 Woodside Pri             ND 
 59  Palacios, Julian              09 Woodside                 ND 
 60  Xu, Wesley                    10 Abraham Linc             ND 
 61  Novelo, Matteo                09 Terra Nova               ND 
 
Event 45  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Carbonel, Brycen              10 St. Francis         6-00.00 
  2  Carbin, Darius                09 Mount Pleasa        6-00.00 
  3  Oberlander, Cody              10 Christopher         5-10.00 
  4  Carhart, Sam                  09 St. Ignatius        5-07.00 
  5  Alvarez, Marcus               10 Junipero Ser        5-06.00 
  6  Underwood, Jonah              10 Bellarmine C        5-06.00 
  7  Knowles, Milo                 10 Bellarmine C        5-06.00 
  8  Barnes, Alex                  09 Mountain Vie        5-05.00 
  9  Bramlett, Jordan              10 St. Francis         5-04.00 
 10  Hunt, Matt                    09 St. Francis         5-04.00 
 11  Landers, Josh                 10 Willow Glen         5-04.00 
 12  Sires-Wils, Isaiah            10 Willow Glen         5-04.00 
 13  Bryan, Kyle                   09 Menlo-Athert        5-04.00 
 14  Reardon, Jack                 10 Bellarmine C        5-04.00 
 15  Obilor, Todd                  09 Bellarmine C        5-02.00 
 16  Tucker, Kevin                 09 Bellarmine C        5-02.00 
 17  Bakan, Michael                10 Bellarmine C        5-02.00 
 18  Thompson, Joe                 10 Bellarmine C        5-02.00 
 19  Hickman, Mitchell             12 Woodside            5-02.00 
 20  Rangel, Garrett               09 Bellarmine C        5-00.00 
 21  Selbicky, Keenan              10 Pacific Grov        5-00.00 
 22  Mendoza-Melchor, Mark         10 Abraham Linc        5-00.00 
 23  Bergstrom, Jacob              09 Bellarmine C        5-00.00 
 24  Palthe, Steven                09 Carlmont            5-00.00 
 25  Bunger, Alija                 09 Cupertino           4-08.00 
 26  Gray, Jack                    09 Menlo-Athert             NH 
 27  Schubert, Sam                 09 San Lorenzo              NH 
 28  Ormsby, Zach                  09 Terra Nova               NH 
 
Event 46  Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Korjeff, Nick                 10 Carlmont           12-00.00 
  2  Moller, Tony                  10 Los Gatos          11-06.00 
  3  Navarro, Justin               09 Mount Pleasa       11-00.00 
  4  Hunt, Matt                    09 St. Francis        11-00.00 
  5  Lind, Andrew                  10 Bellarmine C       11-00.00 
  6  Mills, Ashton                 10 Junipero Ser       10-06.00 
  7  Barringer, Quinton            10 Abraham Linc       10-00.00 
  8  Matthews, Ricky               10 St. Ignatius        9-09.00 
  9  Nermal, Marlo                 10 Abraham Linc        9-09.00 
 10  Lee, Brian                    09 Mount Pleasa        9-06.00 
 11  Small, Johnny                 10 St. Francis         9-03.00 
 12  Campbell, Sean                10 Bellarmine C        9-00.00 
 13  Hughes, Kyvon                 09 Bellarmine C        9-00.00 
 14  Murphy, Chris                 10 Bellarmine C        9-00.00 
 15  Ismael, Anthony               10 Abraham Linc        9-00.00 
 16  Schoepp, Greg                 10 St. Ignatius        9-00.00 
 17  Carhart, Sam                  09 St. Ignatius        9-00.00 
 18  Hernaz, Chester               10 Mount Pleasa        9-00.00 
 19  Bennett, Talon                09 Junipero Ser        9-00.00 
 20  young, liam                   10 Carlmont            8-00.00 
 21  Maguire, Jack                 09 St. Ignatius        8-00.00 
 22  Ettema, Kyle                  09 Christopher         8-00.00 
 23  Zhao, Angelo                  09 Carlmont            7-06.00 
 24  Freidman, Alex                09 Menlo-Athert        7-06.00 
 25  MacNaughton, Sean             09 St. Ignatius        7-00.00 
 26  Turek, Gabe                   09 St. Ignatius        7-00.00 
 27  Carrenca, Mattias             09 Carlmont            7-00.00 
 28  Buntic, Matt                  09 St. Ignatius        7-00.00 
 29  Fisher, Eduardo               10 Pioneer (San             NH 
 
Event 13  Boys High Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Hall, Ryan                    12 Robert Louis        6-05.00 
  2  Tyler, Matt                   12 Granada             6-05.00 
  3  Du, Victor                    12 Palo Alto           6-05.00 
  4  Chen, Stanley                 12 Galileo Acad        6-05.00 
  5  Williams, Jeremy              11 Granada             6-02.00 
  6  Robinson, Nico                12 Sacred Heart        6-00.00 
  7  Tran, Marcus                  11 Yerba Buena         6-00.00 
  8  Cremoux, Leo-Paul             11 Mountain Vie        6-00.00 
  9  Weeks, Jack                   11 Leland              6-00.00 
 10  Mickelson, James              12 Woodside            5-10.00 
 11  Van, Cameron                  12 Sacred Heart        5-10.00 
 12  Santana, Carlos               10 Menlo-Athert        5-10.00 
 13  Hodges, Andrew                12 Bellarmine C        5-10.00 
 14  Muzzolini, Gabe               12 St. Francis         5-10.00 
 15  Jackson, Austin               11 Junipero Ser        5-08.00 
 16  Suttles, Shane                11 Christopher         5-08.00 
 17  Swan, Conner                  11 Woodside            5-06.00 
 18  Qian, Thomas                  12 Lynbrook            5-06.00 
 19  Schneider, Noah               11 Menlo-Athert        5-06.00 
 20  Sachania, Tej                 11 St. Francis         5-06.00 
 21  Venet, Teva                   12 Granada             5-06.00 
 22  Ortez, Chris                  12 Abraham Linc        5-04.00 
 23  Fontana, Adam                 11 St. Ignatius        5-04.00 
 24  Thompson, Michael             11 Woodside            5-02.00 
 25  Lonergan, Quinlan             12 Abraham Linc        5-02.00 
 26  Cayabyab, Jerred              11 Bellarmine C        5-00.00 
 27  Sours, Daniel                 11 Bellarmine C        5-00.00 
 28  Crawford, Nick                11 Ann Sobrato         5-00.00 
 29  Stuckey, Spencer              11 Woodside            5-00.00 
 30  Ocampo, Matt                  11 St. Ignatius        4-08.00 
 
Event 15  Boys Shot Put Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Beering, Jonathan             12 Junipero Ser       58-06.50 
  2  Sambel, Arnie                 12 Junipero Ser       51-05.00 
  3  Aufang, Ozzy                  12 Fremont (Sun       49-05.00 
  4  Sosa, Alex                    12 Bellarmine C       48-06.00 
  5  Gochez, Marvin                11 Archbishop R       48-03.00 
  6  Craig, Kyle                   12 Archbishop R       48-03.00 
  7  Williams, Dre                 12 Archbishop R       47-08.00 
  8  Johnson, Jerry                11 Abraham Linc       46-07.00 
  9  Lei, Zoell                    12 Milpitas           45-07.00 
 10  Langi, Louis                  12 Junipero Ser       44-11.00 
 11  Theil, Eric                   11 Mountain Vie       44-08.50 
 12  Filiai, Tony                  11 Menlo-Athert       43-01.00 
 13  Sapp, Billy                   11 Junipero Ser       42-11.00 
 14  Bonse-Davis, Joshua           10 Abraham Linc       42-07.00 
 15  Walrod, Thomas                12 Bellarmine C       42-05.00 
 16  Blach, Richard                12 Bellarmine C       42-05.00 
 17  Katz, Sam                     12 Sir Francis        42-02.00 
 18  Nunes, Jake                   12 Junipero Ser       42-01.00 
 19  Snoddy, Seth                  11 Abraham Linc       41-11.00 
 20  Hurrell, Albert               11 Junipero Ser       41-08.00 
 21  Guglielmo, Mike               11 Bellarmine C       41-00.00 
 22  Cachopo, Brad                 12 Ann Sobrato        40-08.00 
 23  Macial, Luis                  11 Willow Glen        40-03.00 
 24  Troxell, Andrew               11 Willow Glen        39-05.00 
 25  Kirby, Will                   11 Bellarmine C       39-00.00 
 26  Faris, Matt                   11 Leland             39-00.00 
 27  Puna, William                 12 Ann Sobrato        39-00.00 
 28  Foster, Brett                 11 Bellarmine C       38-06.00 
 29  Tamez, Paulo                  12 Fremont (Sun       38-04.00 
 30  Yuzon, Jhed                   12 Sacred Heart       38-02.00 
 31  Castaneda, Elias              12 Leland             38-00.00 
 32  Twiggs, Brian                 11 Mountain Vie       37-09.75 
 33  Gayetty, Joe                  12 Leland             37-09.00 
 34  Leon, Francisco               11 Abraham Linc       37-08.00 
 35  Ross, Brenden                 10 Los Gatos          37-04.00 
 36  Resler-Miller, Patrick        11 Granada            37-03.00 
 37  Kim, Steiner                  12 Westmont           37-00.00 
 38  Hover, Travis                 12 Willow Glen        36-05.00 
 39  Fausak, Theodore              11 Leland             35-02.00 
 40  Sandoval, Gerardo             12 Abraham Linc       35-02.00 
 41  Mendoza, Manuel               11 Fremont (Sun       35-00.00 
 42  Solano, Frank                 11 Abraham Linc       35-00.00 
 43  Haile, Filmon                 11 Silver Creek       35-00.00 
 44  Nguyen, Tony                  12 Silver Creek       35-00.00 
 45  Urzua, Joseph                 12 Abraham Linc       34-05.00 
 46  Flores, Joseph                12 Mountain Vie       34-05.00 
 47  Murtha, Gregory               11 Leland             34-02.00 
 48  Myers, Jacob                  12 Sacred Heart       34-01.00 
 49  Greenhalgh, Robert            12 Abraham Linc       33-08.00 
 50  Humphries, Jacob              12 Leland             33-05.00 
 51  Price, Lawrence               11 Willow Glen        33-05.00 
 52  Panesar, Paramjyot            10 Leland             33-01.00 
 53  Ertola, Joey                  12 Sacred Heart       33-01.00 
 54  Chang, Joshua                 12 Leland             32-04.00 
 55  Delacruz, Arthur              11 Philip & Sal       32-00.00 
 56  Nguy, Matt                    11 Philip & Sal       32-00.00 
 57  Martin, Dijante               11 Philip & Sal       32-00.00 
 58  Daigle, Anthony               10 Willow Glen        30-04.00 
 59  Rangel, Jonathan              10 Woodside           30-00.00 
 60  Long, Lucas                   12 Los Gatos          29-02.00 
 61  Garcia, Aaron                 12 Woodside           28-10.00 
 62  Chan, Timothy                 11 Philip & Sal       28-00.00 
 63  Ayag, Alex                    11 Terra Nova         27-08.00 
 64  Wilson, Malachi               12 Pioneer (San             ND 
 65  Smith, Shane                  11 Leland                   ND 
 66  Ramirez, Francisco            12 Woodside                 ND 
 
Event 11  Boys Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Basurto, Arturo               12 Willow Glen        21-10.00 
  2  Marzetta, Tyree               11 Abraham Linc       21-07.00 
  3  Tyler, Matt                   12 Granada            21-05.75 
  4  Vong, Ryan                    11 Bellarmine C       21-03.00 
  5  Robinson, Nico                12 Sacred Heart       21-00.75 
  6  Bush, Grant                   11 Bellarmine C       21-00.00 
  7  Venet, Teva                   12 Granada            20-09.00 
  8  Moore, Justin                 12 Granada            20-06.00 
  9  Wong, Matthew                 12 Archbishop M       20-04.00 
 10  Price, Eric                   12 Henry M. Gun       20-04.00 
 11  Pacheco, Jake                 12 Piedmont           20-03.25 
 12  Leung, Preston                12 Lowell             20-03.00 
 13  Cremoux, Leo-Paul             11 Mountain Vie       20-01.00 
 14  Nguyen, Paul                  12 Evergreen Va       20-00.00 
 15  Tom, Ryan                     11 St. Francis        19-11.00 
 16  Sawyer, Jaden                 12 Bellarmine C       19-08.00 
 17  Orloff, Kyle                  11 Junipero Ser       19-07.50 
 18  Paneda, Gian                  12 Milpitas           19-07.00 
 19  Sours, Daniel                 11 Bellarmine C       19-07.00 
 20  Jones, Kylan                  11 Abraham Linc       19-06.00 
 21  Seelapasay, Vincent           12 Mount Pleasa       19-06.00 
 22  Green, Kadri                  12 Menlo-Athert       19-06.00 
 23  Kahng, Justin                 11 Henry M. Gun       19-05.00 
 24  Hollback, Zack                12 Willow Glen        19-05.00 
 25  Andrighetto, Alex             11 St. Francis        19-03.00 
 26  Gaertner, Ryan                12 Sacred Heart       19-03.00 
 27  Celentano, Mark               12 Junipero Ser       19-01.00 
 28  Lew, Garrett                  12 Mills              19-01.00 
 29  Polussa, Alex                 12 Leland             19-00.00 
 30  Williams, Jeremy              11 Granada            19-00.00 
 31  Huang, Richard                11 Los Gatos          19-00.00 
 32  Rutledge, Michael             12 Junipero Ser       18-09.50 
 33  Zhao, John                    11 Cupertino          18-09.25 
 34  Ortez, Chris                  12 Abraham Linc       18-09.00 
 35  Nguyen, Derek                 12 Bellarmine C       18-08.00 
 36  Catolico, Davis               11 Lynbrook           18-07.50 
 37  Schneider, Noah               11 Menlo-Athert       18-07.50 
 38  Santana, Carlos               10 Menlo-Athert       18-06.00 
 39  Merritt, Nathan               12 Ann Sobrato        18-05.00 
 40  Stambaugh, Josh               12 Willow Glen        18-05.00 
 41  Jackson, Austin               11 Junipero Ser       18-04.00 
 42  Gamboa, Adam                  11 Archbishop R       18-03.00 
 43  McCarthy, Liam                11 St. Ignatius       18-02.00 
 44  King, AJ                      11 Ann Sobrato        18-01.00 
 45  Nunn, JoJo                    12 Ann Sobrato        18-01.00 
 46  Leung, Jordan                 12 Lowell             18-00.00 
 47  Brody, Chris                  12 Menlo-Athert       18-00.00 
 48  Dudum, Jerry                  12 Mills              18-00.00 
 49  Chen, Gabe                    11 Henry M. Gun       17-11.00 
 50  Yi, Henry                     11 Lynbrook           17-10.00 
 51  Monterola, Bradley            12 Lowell             17-10.00 
 52  Hosaka, Sean                  11 Mountain Vie       17-09.00 
 53  Crawford, Nick                11 Ann Sobrato        17-06.00 
 54  Lonergan, Quinlan             12 Abraham Linc       17-05.00 
 55  Tran, Henry                   12 Milpitas           17-04.50 
 56  Toy, Christopher              12 Mills              17-04.25 
 57  Chung, Felix                  12 Archbishop R       17-04.00 
 58  Fernandez, Eloy               11 Lynbrook           17-01.50 
 59  Marguet, Michael              12 Woodside           17-00.00 
 60  Reybol, Arcelio               12 Archbishop R       17-00.00 
 61  Cheung, Chiu-Yau              11 Henry M. Gun       17-00.00 
 62  Falore, Danny                 12 Woodside           16-09.00 
 63  Chadda, Avneet                11 Leland             16-08.00 
 64  Ha, Alvin                     12 Lowell             16-06.00 
 65  Ramos, Ryan                   12 Philip & Sal       16-02.00 
 66  Stuckey, Spencer              11 Woodside           16-00.00 
 67  Rimando, Jonathan             11 Fremont (Sun             ND 
 68  Delgadillo, Fabian            12 Abraham Linc             ND 
 69  Yepez, Filbert                11 Abraham Linc             ND 
 
Event 14  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Toney, Marc                   12 St. Francis        15-06.00 
  2  Kiles, August                 11 Tamalpais          15-04.00 
  3  O'Neill, Michael              12 Bellarmine C       13-00.00 
  4  Stofer, Jon                   11 Bellarmine C       13-00.00 
  5  Sosa, Chris                   11 Mount Pleasa       12-06.00 
  6  Hurwitz, Noam                 12 Palo Alto          12-06.00 
  7  Werner, James                 12 St. Ignatius       12-06.00 
  8  Pipkin, Bryan                 11 Christopher        12-06.00 
  9  Nicholas, Mark                11 Mount Pleasa       12-06.00 
 10  IV, Peter                     12 Mount Pleasa       12-00.00 
 11  Batstone, Jesse               12 St. Ignatius       11-09.00 
 12  Gaul, Jack                    11 St. Ignatius       11-09.00 
 13  Williams, Stephen             11 St. Francis        11-06.00 
 14  Smith, Sean                   12 Menlo-Athert       11-00.00 
 15  Redmond, Miguel               12 Ann Sobrato        11-00.00 
 16  Hodges, Andrew                12 Bellarmine C       11-00.00 
 17  Lynch, Nick                   11 St. Ignatius       11-00.00 
 18  Clement, Michael              11 St. Francis        10-06.00 
 19  Jensen, Bryce                 12 Bellarmine C       10-00.00 
 20  Waldren, Hugo                 10 St. Francis        10-00.00 
 21  Hannawalt, Jesse              12 Lowell             10-00.00 
 22  Kava, Jonathan                11 St. Francis        10-00.00 
 23  Penick, Noah                  11 Lowell             10-00.00 
 24  Falore, Danny                 12 Woodside            9-06.00 
 25  Toy, Christopher              12 Mills               8-00.00 
 26  Swan, Conner                  11 Woodside            7-06.00 
 27  Walls, Lucas                  12 Pioneer (San             NH 
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kwiatkowski, Marisa           11 Adrian Wilco       39-09.00 
  2  Johnson, Lauren               11 St. Francis        38-06.50 
  3  Johnson, Robriana             12 Valley Chris       35-10.00 
  4  Kuechle, Alexa                11 Leland             35-09.00 
  5  Lanovaz, Caice                09 Los Gatos          35-08.00 
  6  Yee, Alicia                   11 Adrian Wilco       35-06.00 
  7  Ze, Torii                     12 Granada            35-04.00 
  8  Sum, Lydia                    10 Valley Chris       34-10.00 
  9  Nguyen, Mia                   12 Evergreen Va       34-04.50 
 10  Foster, Ally                  10 Christopher        34-02.00 
 11  Simmons, Devan                11 Abraham Linc       34-00.00 
 12  Yee, Robin                    11 Lowell             33-05.00 
 13  Shieh, Michelle               12 Lynbrook           33-03.00 
 14  Krumm, Claire                 09 Willow Glen        33-00.00 
 15  Phillips, Katie               10 Archbishop M       32-11.00 
 16  Francisco, Aliya              11 Silver Creek       32-09.00 
 17  Wu, Gianna                    10 Lynbrook           32-06.00 
 18  Rowles, Premila               09 Cupertino          32-05.00 
 19  Bassi, Kristina               12 St. Francis        32-03.50 
 20  Piearcy, Solin                09 Cupertino          32-03.00 
 21  Zheng, Deanna                 11 Abraham Linc       32-01.00 
 22  Ma, Elaine                    10 Valley Chris       31-11.00 
 23  Edusada, Mazie                12 Milpitas           31-09.00 
 24  Yuan, Claire                  10 Lynbrook           31-06.00 
 25  Abrahamson, Alex              11 Archbishop M       30-10.50 
 26  Tran, Vivian                  11 Fremont (Sun       30-10.25 
 27  Luong, Sydney                 12 Carlmont           30-10.00 
 28  Salcedo, Carina               12 Granada            30-09.00 
 29  Tom, Beth                     12 Abraham Linc       30-05.00 
 30  Dayal, Sabina                 10 Fremont (Sun       30-05.00 
 31  Lee, Nicolette                11 Archbishop M       30-01.00 
 32  Nichole, Hernaz               09 Mount Pleasa       30-00.00 
 33  Rubio, Livia                  09 St. Francis        29-11.50 
 34  Cheung, Kaitlyn               11 Mountain Vie       29-11.00 
 35  Lee, Kristen                  10 Mills              29-10.00 
 36  Wong, Michelle                12 Abraham Linc       29-09.00 
 37  Nguyen, Annie                 11 Milpitas           29-09.00 
 38  Brouse, Karina                10 Abraham Linc       29-08.00 
 39  Micallef, Carlisle            11 Archbishop M       29-08.00 
 40  Chemel, Angeline              12 Abraham Linc       29-07.00 
 41  Lung, Tiffany                 10 Fremont (Sun       29-04.00 
 42  Takeda, Mami                  11 Mountain Vie       29-03.00 
 43  Kurtz, Megan                  11 Menlo-Athert       29-01.00 
 44  Liu, Angela                   11 Fremont (Sun       29-00.00 
 45  Campos, Marie                 12 Fremont (Sun       28-11.50 
 46  Meldrum, Katy                 10 Granada            28-11.50 
 47  Ngyuen, Lili                  12 Christopher        28-07.00 
 48  Diliberto, Mia                09 Mills              28-06.00 
 49  Attiegbe, Mable               10 Woodside           28-03.25 
 50  Dalupan Wong, Tia             10 Sacred Heart       28-01.00 
 51  Wu, June                      12 Abraham Linc       27-06.00 
 52  Reddy, Megan                  11 Abraham Linc       27-06.00 
 53  Juang, Stephanie              10 Lynbrook           27-03.00 
 54  Michelsen, Bria               10 Woodside           27-00.00 
 55  Pham, Hannah                  11 Abraham Linc       26-09.00 
 56  Ruiz, Brittany                12 Abraham Linc       26-05.00 
 57  Page, Jessica                 12 Woodside           26-00.00 
 58  Chen, Raechel                 12 Fremont (Sun       25-00.00 
 59  Shapiro, Cassidy              11 Fremont (Sun       23-11.00 
 60  Galvan, Krelyn                11 Notre Dame (             ND 
 61  Truong, Michele               09 Abraham Linc             ND 
 62  Mellin, Rebecca               09 Abraham Linc             ND 
 63  Arakawa, Yuriko               09 Abraham Linc             ND 
 64  Siddiqui, Isra                10 Fremont (Sun             ND 
 65  Cavasage, Charmaine           11 Fremont (Sun             ND 
 66  Gao, Shaowei                  09 Abraham Linc             ND 
 67  Truong, Juila                 09 Abraham Linc             ND 
 68  Brown, Alinna                 11 Castilleja               ND 
 69  Li, Jiayi                     09 Abraham Linc             ND 
 70  Tam, Cassandra                09 Abraham Linc             ND 
 
Event 48  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Wren, Josh                    10 Pacific Grov         140-00 
  2  Seul, Stefan                  10 Junipero Ser         111-10 
  3  Godsil, Marshil               10 Bellarmine C         110-00 
  4  Rogne, Markas                 10 Sir Francis          110-00 
  5  Claudio, Justin               10 St. Ignatius         109-08 
  6  Jones, Nethanial              10 Junipero Ser         104-06 
  7  Ali, Aqueel                   10 Fremont (Sun         104-00 
  8  Steere, Walker                10 Menlo-Athert         101-04 
  9  Banuelos, Max                 10 Ann Sobrato          101-00 
 10  Selbicky, Keenan              10 Pacific Grov         100-00 
 11  Diggle, Dustin                10 Mountain Vie          99-01 
 12  Wait, Alex                    10 Menlo-Athert          98-09 
 13  McGahey, Simon                09 St. Ignatius          98-02 
 14  Inglis, Brandon               10 Half Moon Ba          95-00 
 15  Fagundez, Joseph              09 Willow Glen           94-05 
 16  Scher, Saul                   10 Fremont (Sun          94-00 
 17  Dehority II, Charles          10 Leland                93-04 
 18  Tunney, Jack                  09 St. Ignatius          92-06 
 19  Santos, Mark                  11 Granada               90-07 
 20  Smith, Justus                 10 Abraham Linc          90-06 
 21  Gonzales, Antonio             10 Abraham Linc          90-00 
 22  Chaudhary, Ayushman           10 Abraham Linc          90-00 
 23  Zhou, Jimmy                   10 Abraham Linc          90-00 
 24  Jenez, Anonio                 10 Mountain Vie          89-02 
 25  Dominguez, Greg               10 Willow Glen           88-03 
 26  Sanchez, Jesus                10 Bellarmine C          86-00 
 27  Ward, Jeff                    10 St. Ignatius          85-08 
 28  Fissiiahi, Charlie            10 Henry M. Gun          85-00 
 29  Li, Fred                      10 Henry M. Gun          85-00 
 30  Villavicencio, Julian         09 St. Ignatius          84-06 
 31  Casey, Ryan                   10 Willow Glen           84-06 
 32  Goldman, Barry                10 Granada               82-03 
 33  Van derburg, Case             10 Los Gatos             82-00 
 34  Arreola, Oscar                09 Woodside              80-01 
 35  Brancati, Victor              10 Bellarmine C          80-00 
 36  Sosa, Max                     09 Bellarmine C          80-00 
 37  Wilson, Dylan                 09 Willow Glen           78-06 
 38  Shimshock, Andrew             09 Bellarmine C          77-00 
 39  Tran, Andrew                  10 Leland                76-02 
 40  Tabke, Jeremy                 10 Los Gatos             75-08 
 41  Cyncor, Phil                  10 Los Gatos             75-07 
 42  Lippi, Trevor                 09 Leland                75-04 
 43  Lonergan, Jack                10 Los Gatos             72-02 
 44  Hernandez, Aaron              10 Philip & Sal          72-00 
 45  Montalbano, Nicholas          10 Woodside              70-00 
 46  Bailey, Clayton               09 Granada               69-05 
 47  Henessey, Griffen             09 Los Gatos             67-02 
 48  De La Cruz, Juan              09 Abraham Linc          65-09 
 49  Perez, Andrew                 10 Abraham Linc          65-09 
 50  Cornejo, Jonathan             09 Abraham Linc          65-06 
 51  Stoll, Isaac                  12 Abraham Linc          64-03 
 52  Mendoza, Manuel               11 Fremont (Sun          64-00 
 53  Guzman, Ramon                 10 Abraham Linc          62-09 
 54  Grajeda, Oliver               09 Granada               60-07 
 55  Huaracha, Antonio             09 Abraham Linc          60-07 
 56  Mendoza-Melchor, Mark         10 Abraham Linc          60-04 
 57  Lopez, Juan                   10 Fremont (Sun          55-06 
 58  Nguyen, Johny                 10 Philip & Sal          53-04 
 59  Rucker, Dylanger              09 Granada               51-04 
 60  Patzer, Matthew               09 Woodside Pri             ND 
 61  Palacios, Julian              09 Woodside                 ND 
 62  Xu, Wesley                    10 Abraham Linc             ND 
 63  Novelo, Matteo                09 Terra Nova               ND 
 64  Barraza, Christian            10 St. Ignatius             ND 
 
Event 16  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Macial, Luis                  11 Willow Glen          152-06 
  2  Sambel, Arnie                 12 Junipero Ser         151-01 
  3  Miranda, Marco                12 Bellarmine C         140-00 
  4  Vega, Eddie                   11 Archbishop R         140-00 
  5  Puna, William                 12 Ann Sobrato          137-01 
  6  Lei, Zoell                    12 Milpitas             133-10 
  7  Johnson, Jerry                11 Abraham Linc         132-04 
  8  Beering, Jonathan             12 Junipero Ser         132-04 
  9  Hurrell, Albert               11 Junipero Ser         128-09 
 10  Kim, Steiner                  12 Westmont             128-00 
 11  Sapp, Billy                   11 Junipero Ser         127-05 
 12  Aufang, Ozzy                  12 Fremont (Sun         127-05 
 13  Troxell, Andrew               11 Willow Glen          125-06 
 14  Snoddy, Seth                  11 Abraham Linc         123-06 
 15  Cabuco, Nick                  12 Junipero Ser         122-09 
 16  Cachopo, Brad                 12 Ann Sobrato          121-09 
 17  Langi, Louis                  12 Junipero Ser         121-05 
 18  Sosa, Alex                    12 Bellarmine C         119-00 
 19  Guglielmo, Mike               11 Bellarmine C         117-00 
 20  Haile, Filmon                 11 Silver Creek         115-00 
 21  Nguyen, Tony                  12 Silver Creek         112-06 
 22  Sarmasi, Aron                 11 Henry M. Gun         111-02 
 23  Humphries, Jacob              12 Leland               110-05 
 24  Ross, Brenden                 10 Los Gatos            110-05 
 25  Panesar, Paramjyot            10 Leland               110-03 
 26  Chang, Joshua                 12 Leland               110-01 
 27  Reed, Cory                    11 Bellarmine C         110-00 
 28  Chang, Matt                   12 Bellarmine C         110-00 
 29  Robinson, Nico                12 Sacred Heart         108-03 
 30  Koulours, Chris               12 Mountain Vie         107-05 
 31  Brigham, Nathaniel            12 Henry M. Gun         106-09 
 32  Bonse-Davis, Joshua           10 Abraham Linc         106-03 
 33  Theil, Eric                   11 Mountain Vie         102-04 
 34  Twiggs, Brian                 11 Mountain Vie         100-07 
 35  Castaneda, Elias              12 Leland               100-01 
 36  Solano, Frank                 11 Abraham Linc         100-00 
 37  Gayetty, Joe                  12 Leland                98-02 
 38  Yuzon, Jhed                   12 Sacred Heart          96-08 
 39  Resler-Miller, Patrick        11 Granada               96-04 
 40  Price, Lawrence               11 Willow Glen           95-03 
 41  Naclerio, Nicholas            12 Woodside Pri          93-08 
 42  Ertola, Joey                  12 Sacred Heart          93-06 
 43  Flores, Joseph                12 Mountain Vie          89-03 
 44  Faris, Matt                   11 Leland                89-00 
 45  Tamez, Paulo                  12 Fremont (Sun          88-00 
 46  Sandoval, Gerardo             12 Abraham Linc          87-09 
 47  Hover, Travis                 12 Willow Glen           87-05 
 48  Fausak, Theodore              11 Leland                85-04 
 49  Daigle, Anthony               10 Willow Glen           84-06 
 50  Garcia, Aaron                 12 Woodside              81-08 
 51  Leon, Francisco               11 Abraham Linc          80-09 
 52  Murtha, Gregory               11 Leland                80-06 
 53  Gifford, Jesse                12 Carlmont              80-00 
 54  Greenhalgh, Robert            12 Abraham Linc          75-09 
 55  Singh, Victor                 11 Abraham Linc          75-06 
 56  Myers, Jacob                  12 Sacred Heart          75-03 
 57  Martin, Dijante               11 Philip & Sal          75-02 
 58  Delacruz, Arthur              11 Philip & Sal          75-01 
 59  Nguy, Matt                    11 Philip & Sal          74-00 
 60  Smith, Shane                  11 Leland                72-05 
 61  Rangel, Jonathan              10 Woodside              70-00 
 62  Chan, Timothy                 11 Philip & Sal          67-00 
 63  Ayag, Alex                    11 Terra Nova            59-09 
 64  Wilson, Malachi               12 Pioneer (San             ND 
 65  Ramirez, Francisco            12 Woodside                 ND 
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Buck, Casey                   12 Leigh              17-11.00 
  2  Kwiatkowski, Marisa           11 Adrian Wilco       17-07.00 
  3  Simmons, Devan                11 Abraham Linc       17-06.00 
  4  Foster, Ally                  10 Christopher        16-10.00 
  5  Romero, Haley                 09 Christopher        16-09.00 
  6  Dayal, Sabina                 10 Fremont (Sun       16-07.00 
  7  Kuechle, Alexa                11 Leland             16-06.50 
  8  Yee, Alicia                   11 Adrian Wilco       16-00.00 
  9  Nguyen, Mia                   12 Evergreen Va       16-00.00 
 10  Kurtz, Megan                  11 Menlo-Athert       15-08.00 
 11  Torrecampo, Desiree           12 Silver Creek       15-08.00 
 12  Bugtong, Karla                11 St. Ignatius       15-06.00 
 13  Beyene, Berhan                11 Mount Pleasa       15-06.00 
 14  Ze, Torii                     12 Granada            15-05.00 
 15  Do, Stephanie                 11 Henry M. Gun       15-05.00 
 16  De Rossi, Desiree             12 Archbishop M       15-04.00 
 17  Shieh, Michelle               12 Lynbrook           15-01.00 
 18  Sum, Lydia                    10 Valley Chris       15-01.00 
 19  Tran, Vivian                  11 Fremont (Sun       15-00.00 
 20  Agcaoili, Bridgitte           09 Mount Pleasa       15-00.00 
 21  Ma, Elaine                    10 Valley Chris       15-00.00 
 22  Pockalny, Megan               11 Woodside           14-11.00 
 23  Abrahamson, Alex              11 Archbishop M       14-11.00 
 24  Lien, Katherine               12 Milpitas           14-08.00 
 25  Salcedo, Carina               12 Granada            14-08.00 
 26  Johnson, Adrienne             09 St. Ignatius       14-07.00 
 27  Luo, Jessica                  10 Henry M. Gun       14-06.00 
 28  Krumm, Claire                 09 Willow Glen        14-06.00 
 29  Lung, Tiffany                 10 Fremont (Sun       14-05.00 
 30  Wong, Michelle                12 Abraham Linc       14-05.00 
 31  Edusada, Mazie                12 Milpitas           14-03.00 
 32  Dalupan Wong, Tia             10 Sacred Heart       14-03.00 
 33  Takeda, Mami                  11 Mountain Vie       14-02.00 
 34  Meldrum, Katy                 10 Granada            14-01.50 
 35  Duong, Christine              11 Notre Dame (       14-01.25 
 36  Cheung, Kaitlyn               11 Mountain Vie       14-01.00 
 37  Diliberto, Mia                09 Mills              14-00.00 
 38  Nichole, Hernaz               09 Mount Pleasa       14-00.00 
 39  Nouri, Kiana                  11 Mountain Vie       13-11.00 
 40  Kneis, Christina              12 Sacred Heart       13-09.75 
 41  Ruiz, Brittany                12 Abraham Linc       13-09.00 
 42  Chen, Raechel                 12 Fremont (Sun       13-08.00 
 43  Zheng, Deanna                 11 Abraham Linc       13-08.00 
 44  Pham, Hannah                  11 Abraham Linc       13-06.00 
 45  Liu, Angela                   11 Fremont (Sun       13-06.00 
 46  Tom, Beth                     12 Abraham Linc       13-05.00 
 47  Celemen, Elaika               10 Mills              13-04.00 
 48  Brouse, Karina                10 Abraham Linc       13-04.00 
 49  Triant, Gabriela              10 Notre Dame (       13-03.00 
 50  Wu, June                      12 Abraham Linc       13-03.00 
 51  Reddy, Megan                  11 Abraham Linc       13-02.00 
 52  Gong, Lauren                  11 Mountain Vie       13-01.00 
 53  Rubio, Livia                  09 St. Francis        13-00.50 
 54  Roosevelt, Rina               09 Philip & Sal       13-00.00 
 55  Page, Jessica                 12 Woodside           13-00.00 
 56  Juang, Stephanie              10 Lynbrook           12-08.00 
 57  Attiegbe, Mable               10 Woodside           12-06.00 
 58  Campos, Marie                 12 Fremont (Sun       12-05.00 
 59  Tran, Vivanne                 09 Notre Dame (       12-00.00 
 60  Lee, Kristen                  10 Mills              11-07.00 
 61  Shapiro, Cassidy              11 Fremont (Sun       11-07.00 
 62  Galvan, Krelyn                11 Notre Dame (       11-06.00 
 63  Ilas, Patricia                11 Notre Dame (       11-00.00 
 64  Bellack, Alley                12 Sacred Heart       10-08.00 
 65  Aguilar, Megan                09 Notre Dame (        9-07.00 
 66  Tam, Cassandra                09 Abraham Linc             ND 
 67  Li, Jiayi                     09 Abraham Linc             ND 
 68  Cavasage, Charmaine           11 Fremont (Sun             ND 
 69  Gao, Shaowei                  09 Abraham Linc             ND 
 70  Flock, Christine              12 Woodside                 ND 
 71  Truong, Juila                 09 Abraham Linc             ND 
 72  Michelsen, Bria               10 Woodside                 ND 
 73  Masangkay, Brittany           10 St. Ignatius             ND 
 74  Richardson, Shayla            10 St. Ignatius             ND 
 75  Costa, Victoria               09 Notre Dame (             ND 
 76  Kohli, Anisha                 09 St. Ignatius             ND 
 77  Chan, Kareena                 09 Abraham Linc             ND 
 78  Wingfield, Janelle            11 Fremont (Sun             ND 
 79  Truong, Michele               09 Abraham Linc             ND 
 80  McCarthy, Caren               11 Pioneer (San             ND 
 
Event 30  Girls High Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Fagan, Madeline               11 Los Gatos           5-08.00 
  2  Bassi, Kristina               12 St. Francis         5-04.00 
  3  Baird, Kirsten                12 Henry M. Gun        5-02.00 
  4  Wilhelm, Rachel               10 St. Francis         5-00.00 
  5  Lanovaz, Caice                09 Los Gatos           5-00.00 
  6  Saxena, Moira                 11 Henry M. Gun        5-00.00 
  7  Tolbert, Sophia               12 Sir Francis         5-00.00 
  8  Craighill, Lina               11 Christopher         5-00.00 
  9  Tanase, Sarah                 12 Leland              4-10.00 
 10  McCarthy, Caren               11 Pioneer (San        4-10.00 
 11  Lis, Tori                     11 Pacific Grov        4-10.00 
 12  Gutierrez, Natalie            10 Christopher         4-10.00 
 13  Johnson, Robriana             12 Valley Chris        4-10.00 
 14  Rowles, Premila               09 Cupertino           4-08.00 
 15  Florant, Mackenzie            11 St. Francis         4-08.00 
 16  Yasavolian, Michelle          11 St. Francis         4-08.00 
 17  Shieh, Michelle               12 Lynbrook            4-08.00 
 18  Keegan, Melanie               12 Fremont (Sun        4-08.00 
 19  Cox, McKenzie                 09 Fremont (Sun        4-08.00 
 20  Descalso, Mary                10 St. Francis         4-08.00 
 21  Piearcy, Solin                09 Cupertino           4-08.00 
 22  Triant, Gabriela              10 Notre Dame (        4-06.00 
 23  Liu, Angela                   11 Fremont (Sun        4-06.00 
 24  Bellack, Alley                12 Sacred Heart        4-04.00 
 25  Padilla, Jessie               12 Abraham Linc        4-04.00 
 26  Reddy, Megan                  11 Abraham Linc        4-04.00 
 27  Cerini, Stephanie             12 Woodside            4-04.00 
 28  Michelsen, Bria               10 Woodside            4-04.00 
 29  Lucas, Courtney               12 Woodside            4-04.00 
 30  Hinz, Cecelia                 09 St. Francis         4-04.00 
 31  Emanuel, Pamela               10 Willow Glen         4-02.00 
 32  Phillips, Katie               10 Archbishop M        4-02.00 
 33  Cheung, Kaitlyn               11 Mountain Vie        4-02.00 
 34  Meldrum, Katy                 10 Granada             4-02.00 
 35  Brouse, Karina                10 Abraham Linc        4-02.00 
 36  Grant, Teresa                 11 Abraham Linc        4-02.00 
 37  Judas, Liesel                 10 Archbishop M        4-02.00 
 38  Wauford, Noreen               12 Abraham Linc        4-02.00 
 39  Rohrer, Heather               12 Fremont (Sun        4-00.00 
 40  Gong, Lauren                  11 Mountain Vie        4-00.00 
 41  Teupel, Kristen               10 St. Ignatius        4-00.00 
 42  Revay, Katelyn                09 Granada             4-00.00 
 43  Cortes, Cristina              12 Abraham Linc        4-00.00 
 44  Tabor, Lauren                 10 Granada             4-00.00 
 45  Tran, Vivian                  11 Fremont (Sun        3-10.00 
 46  Carley, Aly                   09 Willow Glen              NH 
 47  Swanson, Makayla              09 St. Ignatius             NH 
 48  Buscher, Sarah                09 St. Ignatius             NH 
 49  Ze, Torii                     12 Granada                  NH 
 50  Casey, Clare                  09 St. Ignatius             NH 
 51  Tynan, Katelyn                09 St. Ignatius             NH 
 52  Brule, Isabel                 10 Notre Dame (             NH 
 53  Kohli, Anisha                 09 St. Ignatius             NH 
 54  Bradley, Sydney               11 St. Ignatius             NH 
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Franklin, Keandra             12 Granada            37-03.00 
  2  Pumphrey, Brittany            11 Lynbrook           33-06.00 
  3  Paul, Kiya                    10 Willow Glen        33-05.00 
  4  Obilor, Tiffanie              12 Presentation       33-00.00 
  5  Puccinelli, Francesca         12 St. Ignatius       32-06.00 
  6  Oyarsun, Catherine            12 Willow Glen        31-11.00 
  7  Burt, Skyler                  12 Granada            31-07.00 
  8  Allston, Jaylyn               12 Abraham Linc       31-02.75 
  9  Frost, McKenzie               10 Granada            29-10.50 
 10  Scher, Dina                   12 Fremont (Sun       29-04.00 
 11  Kalantar, Emily               12 Granada            29-03.00 
 12  Peakes, Katelyn               12 Pacific Grov       29-00.00 
 13  Hardman, Sydney               11 Granada            28-09.25 
 14  Grant, Teresa                 11 Abraham Linc       28-09.00 
 15  Chen, Lindsey                 10 St. Ignatius       28-06.00 
 16  Romanik, Kiersten             11 Sir Francis        28-00.00 
 17  Magana, Sydney                12 Mountain Vie       27-07.00 
 18  Mutimer, Nicole               12 Granada            27-07.00 
 19  Alvarado-Munoz, Daisy         12 Woodside Pri       27-04.00 
 20  Hien, Do                      12 Mount Pleasa       27-00.00 
 21  Qaqish, Margarett             09 St. Ignatius       26-10.00 
 22  Paletu'a, Christine           11 Santa Clara        26-05.50 
 23  Otero, Olivia                 09 Willow Glen        26-03.00 
 24  Harmon, Dominique             12 Gunderson          25-05.00 
 25  Orozco, Cindy                 10 Silver Creek       25-00.00 
 26  Ramirez, Veronica             11 Silver Creek       25-00.00 
 27  Sausele, Desiree              10 Abraham Linc       24-05.00 
 28  Flores, Angelica              10 Mountain Vie       24-01.00 
 29  Shetty, Niki                  09 Leland             23-09.00 
 30  Combs, Charlotte              10 Leland             23-09.00 
 31  Wauford, Noreen               12 Abraham Linc       23-06.00 
 32  Chow, Jessica                 09 Notre Dame (       23-06.00 
 33  Gallo, Julia                  12 Presentation       22-01.50 
 34  Rebuetta, Bianca              12 Woodside           21-10.00 
 35  Hernandez, Paulina            10 Notre Dame (       21-02.00 
 36  Gaskill, Kayla                12 Westmont           21-02.00 
 37  Osborne, Rebekah              11 Leland             21-00.00 
 38  Ortiz, Hildeliza              10 Notre Dame (       20-10.00 
 39  Villagran, Destiny            10 Mountain Vie       20-08.00 
 40  Adkins, Laurel                11 Notre Dame (       20-04.00 
 41  Garrett, Cassidy              11 Leland             20-00.00 
 42  Sandoval, Sandra              11 Fremont (Sun       19-07.00 
 43  Padilla, Marissa              09 Notre Dame (       18-07.00 
 44  Fields, Rylie                 10 Granada            18-06.00 
 45  Reames, Kristen               11 Notre Dame (       18-03.00 
 46  Aceves, Laura                 10 Notre Dame (       17-03.50 
 47  Shrestha, Alyssa              09 Notre Dame (       17-00.00 
 48  Schott, Lauren                10 Woodside                 ND 
 49  Hernandez, Evangelina         09 Woodside                 ND 
 50  Chow, Marisa                  09 Abraham Linc             ND 
 51  Calloway, Aaliyah             10 Woodside                 ND 
 52  Jennings, Sitora              11 Woodside                 ND 
 53  Gantt, Dazahlee               11 Abraham Linc             ND 
 54  Arakawa, Yuriko               09 Abraham Linc             ND 
 55  Joyner, Nina                  09 Abraham Linc             ND 
 56  Oliver, Christina             10 Woodside                 ND 
 57  Williams, Zaire               09 Woodside                 ND 
 58  Medeiros, Marissa             10 Granada                  ND 
 
Event 44  Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Carbin, Darius                09 Mount Pleasa       40-06.00 
  2  Underwood, Jonah              10 Bellarmine C       40-05.50 
  3  Alvarez, Marcus               10 Junipero Ser       40-03.00 
  4  Hernaz, Chester               10 Mount Pleasa       40-00.00 
  5  Barringer, Quinton            10 Abraham Linc       40-00.00 
  6  Hipol, Mike                   10 Mount Pleasa       40-00.00 
  7  Navarro, Justin               09 Mount Pleasa       39-00.00 
  8  Landers, Josh                 10 Willow Glen        38-10.00 
  9  Chen, Jesse                   10 Homestead          38-02.00 
 10  Loftis, Cameron               10 Leland             37-09.00 
 11  Knowles, Milo                 10 Bellarmine C       37-04.00 
 12  Tom, Kevin                    11 Leland             37-01.00 
 13  La, Vinh                      10 Cupertino          36-10.00 
 14  Bakan, Michael                10 Bellarmine C       36-08.00 
 15  Laughlin, Connor              10 Archbishop R       36-05.00 
 16  Smith, Isreal                 09 Mills              36-04.00 
 17  Jardon, Aidan                 10 Santa Clara        36-03.00 
 18  Thompson, Joe                 10 Bellarmine C       36-03.00 
 19  Attiogbe, Semanu              09 Woodside           36-02.75 
 20  Moriarty, Miles               10 Junipero Ser       36-02.00 
 21  Bergstrom, Jacob              09 Bellarmine C       36-01.00 
 22  Bunger, Alija                 09 Cupertino          36-00.00 
 23  Nguyen, Matthew               10 Bellarmine C       36-00.00 
 24  Kenison, Jordan               09 Junipero Ser       35-07.00 
 25  Rodas-Preza, Mario            10 Mills              35-07.00 
 26  Nunes, Mitch                  10 Junipero Ser       35-04.00 
 27  Zolezzi, Dominic              09 Junipero Ser       35-02.00 
 28  Tanrango, Adam                10 Bellarmine C       34-10.00 
 29  Huang, Henry                  10 Philip & Sal       33-08.00 
 30  Ancheta, Derrick              10 Fremont (Sun       33-08.00 
 31  Magtabog, Lawrence            10 Philip & Sal       33-03.00 
 32  Gonzalez, Omar                10 Abraham Linc       32-08.00 
 33  Robles, Mario                 09 Abraham Linc       31-04.00 
 34  Mendoza, Raymond              09 Abraham Linc       29-04.00 
 35  Andrade, Daniel               10 Abraham Linc       27-00.00 
 36  Ruffing, Ryan                 09 Abraham Linc       27-00.00 
 37  Cauraugh, Dylan               09 Woodside                 ND 
 38  Nuez, Eric                    09 Pioneer (San             ND 
 39  Lee, Anh                      09 Fremont (Sun             ND 
 40  Jefferson, Frank              10 St. Ignatius             ND 
 
Event 49  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jaques, Taylore               11 Presentation       13-00.00 
  2  Wagner, Greta                 11 Los Gatos          12-06.00 
  3  McCarthy, Emma                12 Presentation       12-00.00 
  4  Hendel, Keren                 12 Westmont           11-06.00 
  5  Cesare, Ariana                12 Willow Glen        10-06.00 
  6  Heffernan, Carly              11 Los Gatos          10-06.00 
  7  Michels, Savanna              11 Sir Francis        10-00.00 
  8  Wilhelm, Rachel               10 St. Francis         9-06.00 
  9  Jaques, Sydney                09 Presentation        9-06.00 
 10  Neville, India                11 Sir Francis         9-00.00 
 11  Bogden, Amanda                12 Ann Sobrato         9-00.00 
 12  Roth, Ella                    11 Lowell              9-00.00 
 13  Ash, Rebecca                  12 St. Ignatius        8-09.00 
 14  Rivera, Zyra                  12 Mount Pleasa        8-06.00 
 15  Meldrum, Kayleen              12 Ann Sobrato         8-06.00 
 16  Sommer, Maya                  12 St. Ignatius        8-04.00 
 17  Craig, Libby                  11 Santa Clara         8-00.00 
 18  Sterns, Alyssa                12 Woodside            8-00.00 
 19  Chung, Stella                 12 Santa Clara         8-00.00 
 20  Heggedus, Lizzy               12 Notre Dame (        8-00.00 
 21  Dorricott, Carolyn            12 Notre Dame (        8-00.00 
 22  Chan, Miranda                 12 Notre Dame (        8-00.00 
 23  Borello, Melissa              10 Leigh               8-00.00 
 24  Teupel, Kristen               10 St. Ignatius        8-00.00 
 25  Mabry, Emily                  12 Piedmont            8-00.00 
 26  Kucirek, Natalie              12 Piedmont            8-00.00 
 27  Girabaldi, Julia              10 St. Francis         8-00.00 
 28  Nichole, Hernaz               09 Mount Pleasa        7-06.00 
 29  Mohr, Kathyrn                 09 Menlo-Athert        7-06.00 
 30  Yang, Tiffany                 11 Menlo-Athert        7-00.00 
 31  Augustin, Andrea              10 St. Francis         7-00.00 
 32  Chemel, Angeline              12 Abraham Linc        7-00.00 
 33  White, Emily                  12 Santa Clara         7-00.00 
 34  Khristinbe, Serrano           09 Mount Pleasa        6-06.00 
 35  Camacho, Hilda                10 Mount Pleasa        6-00.00 
 36  Triant, Gabriela              10 Notre Dame (             NH 
 37  Mellin, Rebecca               09 Abraham Linc             NH