Licensed to Bellarmine College Prep     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/7/2016 09:54 PM
                       Kiwanis - Bellarmine - 3/12/2016                        
                              Track Classic XXXII                              
                             Los Gatos High School                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity (125)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    247 Macauley, Kyle                12 Bellarmine P          10.69 
  2    182 DaSilva, Earvin               11 Bellarmine P          10.93 
  3    252 Martig, Troy                  12 Bellarmine P          11.00 
  4    902 Geredes, Jared                11 Los Gatos             11.04 
  5    161 Buenrostro, Devon             12 Bellarmine P          11.05 
  6   1183 Abousamra, Robert             11 Mountain Vie          11.09 
  7    487 Mai, Tommy                    12 Evergreen Va          11.18 
  8    689 Obodozie, Obinna              11 Junipero Ser          11.21 
  9    681 Lataimua, Kelepi              12 Junipero Ser          11.24 
 10   1146 HO, Oliver                    12 Milpitas              11.28 
 11   1577 Bishop, Tre'Sean              11 St Francis (          11.30 
 12   1575 Bains, Brandon                11 St Francis (          11.34 
 13    722 King, Jared                   11 Leigh                 11.38 
 14    464 Calopez, Marc                 12 Evergreen Va          11.42 
 15    676 Jones, Kwami                  12 Junipero Ser          11.44 
 16   1681 Becerra, Spencer              12 St Ignatius           11.44 
 17   1085 Baril, Kirk Justine           12 Mills                 11.44 
 18   1143 Crummie, Devin                12 Milpitas              11.50 
 19    203 Gonzalez, Cayo                12 Bellarmine P          11.50 
 20   1585 Elzie, Darrien                11 St Francis (          11.53 
 21    675 Johnson, Jovon                11 Junipero Ser          11.54 
 22    981 Shao, Andrew                  10 Lynbrook              11.59 
 23   1149 Sung, Richard                 11 Milpitas              11.60 
 24   1576 Bains, Jordan                 11 St Francis (          11.62 
 25    910 Johnstone, Thomas             11 Los Gatos             11.62 
 26    843 Seng, Tyler                   12 Leland                11.64 
 27   1914 Gascon, Devyn                 10 Willow Glen           11.64 
 28    194 Fernandez, Vince              12 Bellarmine P          11.64 
 29   1142 Clark, Trayson                12 Milpitas              11.70 
 30    914 Lindsay, Rowan                11 Los Gatos             11.71 
 31    925 Reid, Kyle                    11 Los Gatos             11.72 
 32   1945 Ryans, Connell                10 Willow Glen           11.74 
 33   1374 James, Leighton               12 Santa Teresa          11.74 
 34   1950 Soria, Jacob                   9 Willow Glen           11.74 
 35    229 Johnson, Bryce                11 Bellarmine P          11.74 
 36    124 Levine, Charles               12 Archbishop R          11.74 
 37   1169 Wang, David                   10 Monte Vista           11.74 
 38    336 Cook, Jonah                   12 Branham               11.76 
 39   1037 Tinsley, Chris                12 Menlo-Athert          11.84 
 40    668 Fuller, Orlando               11 Junipero Ser          11.84 
 41   1027 Mims, Jordan                  11 Menlo-Athert          11.84 
 42   1030 Reid, Marquise                11 Menlo-Athert          11.84 
 43   1339 Poetzinger, Scott             11 San Lorenzo           11.88 
 44   1307 Weiss, Oliver                 12 Sacred Heart          11.92 
 45    365 Bellin, Mark                  12 Carlmont              11.92 
 46     26 Martinez, Alex                12 Abraham Linc          11.94 
 47   1460 Reed, Ryan                    10 Sequoia               11.94 
 48    718 Finocchio, Peter              11 Leigh                 11.94 
 49   1108 Miyake, Kaito                 12 Mills                 11.97 
 50    335 Clinton, Spencer              12 Branham               12.01 
 51   1617 Posadas, Vincent              11 St Francis (          12.02 
 52    891 Botto, Jason                  12 Los Gatos             12.02 
 53   1944 Robles, Josue                 12 Willow Glen           12.04 
 54    460 Amendt, Brandon               11 Evergreen Va          12.07 
 55    340 Mohammed, Aymen               11 Branham               12.08 
 56    494 Nguyen, Michael               11 Evergreen Va          12.13 
 57   1791 Weeks, Mathew                 11 Valley Chris          12.14 
 58   1499 Phan, Justin                  11 Silver Creek          12.14 
 59   1948 Sepulveda, Leo                11 Willow Glen           12.14 
 60    848 Takeuchi, Matt                12 Leland                12.14 
 61    193 Farquhar, Christian           11 Bellarmine P          12.14 
 62     47 Williams, Lukas               12 Abraham Linc          12.14 
 63   1328 Carling, Robbie               12 San Lorenzo           12.24 
 64   1159 Castillo, James               11 Monte Vista           12.24 
 65   1689 Butler, Kela                  12 St Ignatius           12.24 
 66     45 Vazquez, Ilhuicamina          12 Abraham Linc          12.24 
 67    983 Tai, Alex                     11 Lynbrook              12.24 
 68    912 Lai, Jeffrey                  11 Los Gatos             12.27 
 69     22 Gutierrez, Luis               11 Abraham Linc          12.34 
 70    958 Duggan, Chris                 12 Lynbrook              12.34 
 71    781 Aita, Jason                   12 Leland                12.34 
 72     21 Guerrero, Jose Luis           12 Abraham Linc          12.34 
 73    616 Quan, Brandon                 11 Independence          12.44 
 74   1494 Kim, Calvin                   12 Silver Creek          12.46 
 75    904 Grasty, Ben                   11 Los Gatos             12.54 
 76   1035 Stanley, Ben                  12 Menlo-Athert          12.54 
 77    723 Maeshiro, Gen                 11 Leigh                 12.54 
 78   1165 Mazza, Mason                  11 Monte Vista           12.57 
 79    780 Agers, Carl                   11 Leland                12.57 
 80    970 Lau, Clarence                 12 Lynbrook              12.59 
 81    644 Pino, Julian                  12 John F. Kenn          12.60 
 82     34 Prado, Anastacio              12 Abraham Linc          12.64 
 83   1329 Chapman, Finley               11 San Lorenzo           12.64 
 84    796 Fu, Joshua                    11 Leland                12.64 
 85    794 Deng, Lawrence                11 Leland                12.64 
 86    470 Galito, Matt                  12 Evergreen Va          12.65 
 87   1214 Gonzalez, Alex                11 Mt Pleasant           12.74 
 88     44 Vara, Anthony                 11 Abraham Linc          12.74 
 89    375 Licudine, Christian           10 Carlmont              12.79 
 90   1707 Roberts, Carson               11 St Ignatius           12.84 
 91    112 Caston, Jamarion              12 Archbishop R          12.84 
 92     15 Armenta, Alex                 12 Abraham Linc          12.84 
 93   1727 Guyton, Ryan                  10 St Lawrence           12.86 
 94    383 Sagon, Devon                  10 Carlmont              12.87 
 95   1128 Toyama, Hiromitsu             11 Mills                 12.90 
 96   1632 Whitenight, Alex               9 St Francis (          12.91 
 97   1728 Hill, Alan                    10 St Lawrence           12.95 
 98    641 lo, nick                       9 John F. Kenn          13.00 
 99   1485 Barrientos, Jesse             11 Silver Creek          13.04 
100    476 Konnick, Matt                 12 Evergreen Va          13.07 
101     18 Frometa, Adrian               11 Abraham Linc          13.14 
102   1437 Houston, Dennis               12 Sequoia               13.24 
103   1792 Zhang, Henry                  11 Valley Chris          13.29 
104    615 Nguyen, John                  12 Independence          13.44 
105    409 Pichardo, Rodrigo             12 Downtown Col          13.54 
106    408 Graciano, Javier              11 Downtown Col          13.54 
107     32 Nowden, Samuel                12 Abraham Linc          14.04 
108     20 Guarneros, Moses              11 Abraham Linc          14.04 
109   1116 Rong, Jordan                  11 Mills                 14.90 
110   1187 Imanian, Meilad               11 Mountain Vie             NT 
111   1160 Daich, Devon                  11 Monte Vista              NT 
112   1105 Lou, Hei Ieong                12 Mills                    NT 
113   1130 Tran, Gordon                  11 Mills                    NT 
114   1775 Griffin, Seth                 11 Valley Chris             NT 
115   1788 Tehada, Alex                  11 Valley Chris             NT 
116   1787 Sum, Jonathan                 11 Valley Chris             NT 
117    709 Gutierrez, Hector             11 Latino Colle             NT 
118    712 Villa, Jose                   11 Latino Colle             NT 
119   1127 Tongilava, David              11 Mills                    NT 
120    380 O'Connor, Blake               12 Carlmont                 NT 
121    475 Kanemoto, Rhees               11 Evergreen Va             NT 
122   1096 Kim, Alexander                11 Mills                    NT 
123   1099 Lee, Matthew                  12 Mills                    NT 
124   1080 Abella, Powell                11 Mills                    NT 
125   1083 Ascalon, Jaime Martin         12 Mills                    NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity (127)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    247 Macauley, Kyle                12 Bellarmine P          21.92 
  2    252 Martig, Troy                  12 Bellarmine P          22.55 
  3    487 Mai, Tommy                    12 Evergreen Va          22.58 
  4   1085 Baril, Kirk Justine           12 Mills                 22.64 
  5    899 Fondiller, Nick               12 Los Gatos             22.68 
  6    161 Buenrostro, Devon             12 Bellarmine P          22.74 
  7   1183 Abousamra, Robert             11 Mountain Vie          22.77 
  8    722 King, Jared                   11 Leigh                 22.84 
  9    182 DaSilva, Earvin               11 Bellarmine P          22.86 
 10   1575 Bains, Brandon                11 St Francis (          22.94 
 11    685 Moffett, Noriega              12 Junipero Ser          23.14 
 12    689 Obodozie, Obinna              11 Junipero Ser          23.27 
 13    144 Verba-Hamilton, Aiden         12 Archbishop R          23.34 
 14   1681 Becerra, Spencer              12 St Ignatius           23.44 
 15    681 Lataimua, Kelepi              12 Junipero Ser          23.44 
 16    203 Gonzalez, Cayo                12 Bellarmine P          23.46 
 17    476 Konnick, Matt                 12 Evergreen Va          23.56 
 18   1914 Gascon, Devyn                 10 Willow Glen           23.64 
 19   1577 Bishop, Tre'Sean              11 St Francis (          23.64 
 20    848 Takeuchi, Matt                12 Leland                23.64 
 21    636 Eaker, Allyn                  12 John F. Kenn          23.65 
 22    464 Calopez, Marc                 12 Evergreen Va          23.69 
 23   1376 Nwokolo, Ramzee               11 Santa Teresa          23.74 
 24   1030 Reid, Marquise                11 Menlo-Athert          23.74 
 25    675 Johnson, Jovon                11 Junipero Ser          23.74 
 26    124 Levine, Charles               12 Archbishop R          23.74 
 27    229 Johnson, Bryce                11 Bellarmine P          23.74 
 28   1377 Parrish, Avery                12 Santa Teresa          23.84 
 29    840 Rios, Ricardo                 11 Leland                23.84 
 30   1307 Weiss, Oliver                 12 Sacred Heart          23.86 
 31   1591 Habibi-Likio, Cyrus           11 St Francis (          23.94 
 32   1460 Reed, Ryan                    10 Sequoia               23.94 
 33   1950 Soria, Jacob                   9 Willow Glen           23.94 
 34   1938 Ramirez, Isaac                12 Willow Glen           23.94 
 35   1341 Schubert, Sam                 12 San Lorenzo           23.94 
 36   1027 Mims, Jordan                  11 Menlo-Athert          23.94 
 37   1375 Johnson, Warren               12 Santa Teresa          23.94 
 38   1585 Elzie, Darrien                11 St Francis (          24.02 
 39   1928 Lopez, Paul                   12 Willow Glen           24.04 
 40   1936 Pizarro, Gilbert              10 Willow Glen           24.04 
 41    130 Moysov, Alec                  12 Archbishop R          24.04 
 42   1713 Tharpe, Xavier                12 St Ignatius           24.04 
 43   1169 Wang, David                   10 Monte Vista           24.14 
 44    843 Seng, Tyler                   12 Leland                24.14 
 45    982 Sussenguth, Jim               12 Lynbrook              24.23 
 46   1689 Butler, Kela                  12 St Ignatius           24.24 
 47   1227 Verduzco, Ricardo             11 Mt Pleasant           24.24 
 48   1707 Roberts, Carson               11 St Ignatius           24.24 
 49    243 Lum, Matthew                  11 Bellarmine P          24.24 
 50   1037 Tinsley, Chris                12 Menlo-Athert          24.24 
 51    336 Cook, Jonah                   12 Branham               24.28 
 52    221 Hui, Johannes                 11 Bellarmine P          24.31 
 53    958 Duggan, Chris                 12 Lynbrook              24.34 
 54    644 Pino, Julian                  12 John F. Kenn          24.36 
 55   1580 Case, Trevor                  12 St Francis (          24.40 
 56    668 Fuller, Orlando               11 Junipero Ser          24.54 
 57   1378 Peterson, Zachary             10 Santa Teresa          24.54 
 58   1827 Carrillo, Robert              12 Westmont              24.54 
 59   1593 Higley, Jackson               11 St Francis (          24.54 
 60    983 Tai, Alex                     11 Lynbrook              24.54 
 61    798 Gonzales, Anthony             10 Leland                24.54 
 62   1328 Carling, Robbie               12 San Lorenzo           24.54 
 63    646 Rahmanzai, Edrees             10 John F. Kenn          24.55 
 64   1339 Poetzinger, Scott             11 San Lorenzo           24.59 
 65    586 Hejazi, Aria                  11 Homestead             24.59 
 66    491 Naidu, Kieran                 11 Evergreen Va          24.69 
 67   1158 Antepenko, Nate               11 Monte Vista           24.71 
 68    111 Caracter, Xaivier             11 Archbishop R          24.74 
 69   1686 Bow, Jonathan                 11 St Ignatius           24.74 
 70    145 Wendland, Derek               12 Archbishop R          24.74 
 71    460 Amendt, Brandon               11 Evergreen Va          24.80 
 72   1926 Knight, Trevor                11 Willow Glen           24.84 
 73    237 Limon, Blake                  12 Bellarmine P          24.88 
 74   1953 Toro, Joseph                  12 Willow Glen           24.94 
 75   1499 Phan, Justin                  11 Silver Creek          24.94 
 76   1329 Chapman, Finley               11 San Lorenzo           25.04 
 77    718 Finocchio, Peter              11 Leigh                 25.04 
 78    678 King, Zavier                  11 Junipero Ser          25.14 
 79   1587 Feroglia, John                12 St Francis (          25.14 
 80   1020 Gray, Jack                    12 Menlo-Athert          25.14 
 81     47 Williams, Lukas               12 Abraham Linc          25.24 
 82    781 Aita, Jason                   12 Leland                25.24 
 83   1165 Mazza, Mason                  11 Monte Vista           25.28 
 84    265 Nguyen, Andrew                11 Bellarmine P          25.34 
 85    365 Bellin, Mark                  12 Carlmont              25.43 
 86   1633 Williams, Bennett             11 St Francis (          25.44 
 87   1035 Stanley, Ben                  12 Menlo-Athert          25.44 
 88   1770 Chang, Austin                 12 Valley Chris          25.52 
 89   1494 Kim, Calvin                   12 Silver Creek          25.54 
 90    814 Lu, Vi                        11 Leland                25.54 
 91   1093 Hensley, Toshiaki             11 Mills                 25.60 
 92   1834 Lin, Dong                     12 Westmont              25.74 
 93   1214 Gonzalez, Alex                11 Mt Pleasant           25.74 
 94   1792 Zhang, Henry                  11 Valley Chris          25.90 
 95    470 Galito, Matt                  12 Evergreen Va          25.90 
 96   1160 Daich, Devon                  11 Monte Vista           25.92 
 97    478 Kumar, Sean                   11 Evergreen Va          25.96 
 98    641 lo, nick                       9 John F. Kenn          26.00 
 99   1902 Castellanos, Colton           11 Willow Glen           26.04 
100   1632 Whitenight, Alex               9 St Francis (          26.04 
101    970 Lau, Clarence                 12 Lynbrook              26.14 
102    850 Terry, Michael                11 Leland                26.14 
103   1485 Barrientos, Jesse             11 Silver Creek          26.24 
104   1723 Cervantes, Daniel             10 St Lawrence           26.39 
105   1104 Lo, Kevin                     12 Mills                 26.74 
106    494 Nguyen, Michael               11 Evergreen Va          26.74 
107   1728 Hill, Alan                    10 St Lawrence           26.81 
108   1727 Guyton, Ryan                  10 St Lawrence           27.68 
109    409 Pichardo, Rodrigo             12 Downtown Col          28.24 
110   1116 Rong, Jordan                  11 Mills                 30.66 
111   1130 Tran, Gordon                  11 Mills                    NT 
112   1105 Lou, Hei Ieong                12 Mills                    NT 
113   1123 Tan, Alecxander                9 Mills                    NT 
114   1083 Ascalon, Jaime Martin         12 Mills                    NT 
115   1094 Hernandez, Aoi                12 Mills                    NT 
116   1729 Ochoa, Armando                10 St Lawrence              NT 
117    375 Licudine, Christian           10 Carlmont                 NT 
118   1187 Imanian, Meilad               11 Mountain Vie             NT 
119   1726 Grady, Blake                  10 St Lawrence              NT 
120    380 O'Connor, Blake               12 Carlmont                 NT 
121    707 Carrera, Antonio              11 Latino Colle             NT 
122   1166 Selk, Darren                  11 Monte Vista              NT 
123   1775 Griffin, Seth                 11 Valley Chris             NT 
124   1103 Liang, Kyle                   11 Mills                    NT 
125   1115 Rivor, Jared                  11 Mills                    NT 
126    710 Gutierrez, Osvaldo            11 Latino Colle             NT 
127    708 Espinoza, Raul                11 Latino Colle             NT 
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity (77)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    691 Plummer, Armon                12 Junipero Ser          50.64 
  2   1185 Avelino, Jacob                11 Mountain Vie          51.12 
  3    893 Condensa, Tyler               11 Los Gatos             51.12 
  4    685 Moffett, Noriega              12 Junipero Ser          51.14 
  5    982 Sussenguth, Jim               12 Lynbrook              51.21 
  6    285 Rocha, Tommy                  11 Bellarmine P          51.55 
  7    144 Verba-Hamilton, Aiden         12 Archbishop R          51.66 
  8   1017 Depuy, Rohan                  11 Menlo-Athert          52.14 
  9   1338 Oard, Joe                     11 San Lorenzo           52.14 
 10     49 Zhou, Frank                   12 Abraham Linc          52.14 
 11   1016 Conrad, Kevin                 12 Menlo-Athert          52.14 
 12   1196 Sarathy, Rohan                11 Mountain Vie          52.36 
 13   1189 Lutz, Nathan                  11 Mountain Vie          52.51 
 14   1441 Lara, Juan                    12 Sequoia               52.54 
 15    243 Lum, Matthew                  11 Bellarmine P          52.68 
 16    476 Konnick, Matt                 12 Evergreen Va          52.79 
 17   1938 Ramirez, Isaac                12 Willow Glen           52.94 
 18   1377 Parrish, Avery                12 Santa Teresa          53.14 
 19   1580 Case, Trevor                  12 St Francis (          53.19 
 20   1184 Austin, Jai                   11 Mountain Vie          53.45 
 21   1928 Lopez, Paul                   12 Willow Glen           53.54 
 22   1227 Verduzco, Ricardo             11 Mt Pleasant           53.64 
 23   1953 Toro, Joseph                  12 Willow Glen           53.84 
 24    840 Rios, Ricardo                 11 Leland                53.84 
 25    463 Bao, Ryan                     12 Evergreen Va          53.88 
 26    981 Shao, Andrew                  10 Lynbrook              54.07 
 27   1827 Carrillo, Robert              12 Westmont              54.14 
 28   1375 Johnson, Warren               12 Santa Teresa          54.14 
 29   1029 Reed, Evan                    12 Menlo-Athert          54.24 
 30   1936 Pizarro, Gilbert              10 Willow Glen           54.64 
 31   1926 Knight, Trevor                11 Willow Glen           54.64 
 32   1601 Kappeler, Ryan                12 St Francis (          54.71 
 33    389 Valenzuela, Mario             12 Carlmont              54.74 
 34    221 Hui, Johannes                 11 Bellarmine P          54.77 
 35   1193 Pann, Adam                    12 Mountain Vie          54.80 
 36   1158 Antepenko, Nate               11 Monte Vista           55.01 
 37   1376 Nwokolo, Ramzee               11 Santa Teresa          55.14 
 38    586 Hejazi, Aria                  11 Homestead             55.19 
 39    806 Jose, Johny                   11 Leland                55.24 
 40    267 Nguyen, Paolo                 11 Bellarmine P          55.39 
 41   1378 Peterson, Zachary             10 Santa Teresa          55.44 
 42   1902 Castellanos, Colton           11 Willow Glen           55.74 
 43   1379 Richelle, Andrew              11 Santa Teresa          56.14 
 44    384 Shamsai, Noah                 11 Carlmont              56.14 
 45   1093 Hensley, Toshiaki             11 Mills                 56.36 
 46    807 Kato, Shoma                   12 Leland                57.14 
 47    237 Limon, Blake                  12 Bellarmine P          57.20 
 48   1168 Toler, Zach                   11 Monte Vista           57.35 
 49    124 Levine, Charles               12 Archbishop R          57.64 
 50    613 He, Haolin                    11 Independence          57.94 
 51    850 Terry, Michael                11 Leland                58.14 
 52    387 Tang, Austin                  12 Carlmont              58.14 
 53    814 Lu, Vi                        11 Leland                58.14 
 54    142 Thompson, Liam                11 Archbishop R          58.14 
 55    222 Ikekewere, Franklin           11 Bellarmine P          58.14 
 56    499 Vu, Jonathon                  11 Evergreen Va          58.46 
 57   1728 Hill, Alan                    10 St Lawrence           58.51 
 58   1834 Lin, Dong                     12 Westmont              58.74 
 59    491 Naidu, Kieran                 11 Evergreen Va          58.74 
 60   1730 Sheahan, Cian                 11 St Lawrence           58.79 
 61    795 Deshmukh, Yash                11 Leland                59.14 
 62    812 Lee, Chae Joon                 9 Leland                59.14 
 63    494 Nguyen, Michael               11 Evergreen Va          59.14 
 64    478 Kumar, Sean                   11 Evergreen Va          59.14 
 65    246 Mabutas, Justin               11 Bellarmine P          59.54 
 66    180 Cuddihy, Sean                 11 Bellarmine P        1:00.74 
 67   1104 Lo, Kevin                     12 Mills               1:05.14 
 68   1123 Tan, Alecxander                9 Mills                    NT 
 69   1726 Grady, Blake                  10 St Lawrence              NT 
 70   1094 Hernandez, Aoi                12 Mills                    NT 
 71   1729 Ochoa, Armando                10 St Lawrence              NT 
 72   1723 Cervantes, Daniel             10 St Lawrence              NT 
 73    712 Villa, Jose                   11 Latino Colle             NT 
 74    707 Carrera, Antonio              11 Latino Colle             NT 
 75    487 Mai, Tommy                    12 Evergreen Va             NT 
 76   1103 Liang, Kyle                   11 Mills                    NT 
 77    708 Espinoza, Raul                11 Latino Colle             NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity (98)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    258 Micallef, Benjamin            11 Bellarmine P        1:53.90 
  2   1232 Liebscher, Alex               12 Pioneer             1:56.40 
  3    346 Williams, Ben                 12 Burlingame          1:57.37 
  4   1573 Arora, Samir                  12 St Francis (        1:59.00 
  5    978 Robison, Justin               12 Lynbrook            1:59.21 
  6   1141 Buchanan, Andy                11 Milpitas            1:59.80 
  7   1911 Euerle, William               12 Willow Glen         2:00.00 
  8   1618 Raman, Narun                  12 St Francis (        2:00.00 
  9   1017 Depuy, Rohan                  11 Menlo-Athert        2:00.30 
 10    187 Doblar, Dylan                 11 Bellarmine P        2:00.88 
 11   1514 Harris, Nicholas              11 Sir Francis         2:01.00 
 12    293 Sedayao, Chris                11 Bellarmine P        2:01.44 
 13   1908 Dao, Troy                     12 Willow Glen         2:02.00 
 14   1220 Mendez, Cesar                 11 Mt Pleasant         2:02.00 
 15   1907 Dal Canto, Giovanni           12 Willow Glen         2:02.00 
 16    291 Scales, Alex                  10 Bellarmine P        2:02.00 
 17     49 Zhou, Frank                   12 Abraham Linc        2:02.00 
 18    504 Yep, Tyler                    12 Evergreen Va        2:02.39 
 19   1110 Mollenkamp, Takahiro          11 Mills               2:02.95 
 20    924 Redfern, Nat                  11 Los Gatos           2:03.00 
 21   1957 Walker, Zach                  10 Willow Glen         2:03.00 
 22    127 Meimban, Tycho                12 Archbishop R        2:03.00 
 23   1518 Pompili, Nicco                 9 Sir Francis         2:04.00 
 24     95 McDonald, Esteban             12 Archbishop M        2:04.10 
 25   1198 Wiborg, Lukas                 12 Mountain Vie        2:04.25 
 26    594 Sawyer, Max                   11 Homestead           2:04.52 
 27    593 Reed, Christopher             12 Homestead           2:05.00 
 28   1943 Reyes, Brian                  12 Willow Glen         2:05.00 
 29    207 Gurza, Daniel                 12 Bellarmine P        2:05.00 
 30   1357 Biddle, Marcus                12 Santa Clara         2:05.57 
 31    805 Johnson, Joey                 12 Leland              2:06.00 
 32   1744 Ixtlahuac, Ryan               12 The York Sch        2:06.00 
 33    648 Rojas, Gustavo                12 John F. Kenn        2:06.00 
 34    484 Le, Don                       11 Evergreen Va        2:06.90 
 35    185 DeRuiter, Nicolas             12 Bellarmine P        2:07.89 
 36   1906 Curry, David                  12 Willow Glen         2:08.00 
 37   1893 Arredondo, Timothy            11 Willow Glen         2:08.00 
 38    790 Colman, David                 12 Leland              2:08.00 
 39   1596 Ibarra, Diego                 12 St Francis (        2:08.00 
 40    183 Deck, Joseph                  11 Bellarmine P        2:08.02 
 41   1303 MacFarquhar, Graham           11 Sacred Heart        2:08.20 
 42    459 Akawi, Angel                  11 Evergreen Va        2:08.38 
 43   1299 Anstrom, Brett                11 Sacred Heart        2:08.50 
 44    600 Trautman, Nicholas            11 Homestead           2:08.50 
 45    581 Bennett, Matthew              11 Homestead           2:08.85 
 46   1148 Shaw, Jeremy                  12 Milpitas            2:09.40 
 47   1833 Krein, Kevin                  12 Westmont            2:09.64 
 48   1822 Adam, Julian                  11 Westmont            2:09.86 
 49    106 Siu, Justin                   12 Archbishop M        2:09.93 
 50   1431 Gilman, Wyatt                 12 Sequoia             2:10.00 
 51   1603 Kato, Ethan                   12 St Francis (        2:10.00 
 52    130 Moysov, Alec                  12 Archbishop R        2:10.00 
 53    719 Hisamura, Keita               12 Leigh               2:10.10 
 54    934 Wang, Terrance                11 Los Gatos           2:10.52 
 55   1921 Gutierrez, Manuel             12 Willow Glen         2:11.00 
 56    389 Valenzuela, Mario             12 Carlmont            2:12.00 
 57   1901 Campos, Andrew                11 Willow Glen         2:12.00 
 58    303 Tanner, Kyle                  11 Bellarmine P        2:12.00 
 59     98 Perera, Derek                 11 Archbishop M        2:12.46 
 60    481 Lam, Kalvin                   12 Evergreen Va        2:12.59 
 61   1730 Sheahan, Cian                 11 St Lawrence         2:12.91 
 62    132 Oliva, Kevin                  11 Archbishop R        2:13.00 
 63    909 Jin, Jadon                    11 Los Gatos           2:13.61 
 64    975 Parimi, Vibhav                11 Lynbrook            2:13.64 
 65   1124 Tan, Patrick                  11 Mills               2:13.87 
 66    913 Lasher, Dylan                 11 Los Gatos           2:13.87 
 67   1905 Coleman, Matt                 11 Willow Glen         2:14.00 
 68   1904 Coffman, Dylan                11 Willow Glen         2:14.00 
 69    808 Kohlbrenner-Rios, Zak         12 Leland              2:14.00 
 70   1918 Gomez, Adrian                 12 Willow Glen         2:15.00 
 71    477 Krishnan, Siddhartha          11 Evergreen Va        2:15.73 
 72    822 Mella, Michael                12 Leland              2:16.00 
 73   1424 Charekian, Christopher        11 Sequoia             2:16.58 
 74     92 Kumar, Rohit                  12 Archbishop M        2:16.90 
 75     99 Pinal, Yoshmar                 9 Archbishop M        2:17.77 
 76   1106 Louie, Christopher             9 Mills               2:18.00 
 77    463 Bao, Ryan                     12 Evergreen Va        2:18.53 
 78    364 Belcher, Ian                  11 Carlmont            2:19.00 
 79    499 Vu, Jonathon                  11 Evergreen Va        2:19.74 
 80    836 Park, Sejun                    9 Leland              2:20.00 
 81   1952 Sweet, Zachary                12 Willow Glen         2:20.00 
 82    138 Quan, Kyle                    11 Archbishop R        2:20.00 
 83   1168 Toler, Zach                   11 Monte Vista         2:20.87 
 84    457 Acosta, Matthew               12 Evergreen Va        2:24.69 
 85   1940 Ramirez, Pablo                11 Willow Glen         2:25.00 
 86    219 Hooper, Jeffrey               11 Bellarmine P        2:25.00 
 87    461 Angkiangco, John              12 Evergreen Va        2:26.65 
 88   1900 Butrow, Mason                 11 Willow Glen         2:30.00 
 89   1935 Piceno, Luis                  12 Willow Glen         2:30.00 
 90    142 Thompson, Liam                11 Archbishop R        2:30.00 
 91   1432 Goddard, Andrew               11 Sequoia             2:41.78 
 92    393 Zarzar, Andrew                12 Carlmont            2:45.00 
 93   1826 Bogrett, Jack                 11 Westmont            2:51.22 
 94   1729 Ochoa, Armando                10 St Lawrence              NT 
 95   1114 Petersen, Thomas              11 Mills                    NT 
 96   1823 Advic, Denis                  11 Westmont                 NT 
 97    849 Tan, Julian                   12 Leland                   NT 
 98    708 Espinoza, Raul                11 Latino Colle             NT 
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity (138)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    978 Robison, Justin               12 Lynbrook            4:18.27 
  2   1229 Kirby, Jordan                 12 Newark Memor        4:20.40 
  3    638 Frisbie, David                12 John F. Kenn        4:22.00 
  4    291 Scales, Alex                  10 Bellarmine P        4:23.10 
  5    672 Herrera, Matthew              12 Junipero Ser        4:24.70 
  6    284 Richardson, Matthew           11 Bellarmine P        4:25.24 
  7   1907 Dal Canto, Giovanni           12 Willow Glen         4:28.00 
  8   1957 Walker, Zach                  10 Willow Glen         4:28.00 
  9   1333 Gallagher, Ian                11 San Lorenzo         4:28.00 
 10   1908 Dao, Troy                     12 Willow Glen         4:28.00 
 11   1613 Olivero, Xander               12 St Francis (        4:29.00 
 12   1911 Euerle, William               12 Willow Glen         4:29.00 
 13   1326 Anderson, Chris                9 San Lorenzo         4:29.00 
 14   1893 Arredondo, Timothy            11 Willow Glen         4:30.00 
 15    152 Avila, Marcus                 12 Bellarmine P        4:30.00 
 16   1336 Munoz, Bobby                  11 San Lorenzo         4:30.10 
 17   1228 Hutchinson, Ian               12 Newark Memor        4:30.30 
 18    670 Garcia, Jonathan              12 Junipero Ser        4:30.40 
 19    917 Mohan, Sanjay                 12 Los Gatos           4:30.99 
 20    153 Beaudoin-Rousseau, Meika      10 Bellarmine P        4:31.91 
 21   1943 Reyes, Brian                  12 Willow Glen         4:32.00 
 22    504 Yep, Tyler                    12 Evergreen Va        4:32.00 
 23    597 Somasundaram, Adithya         12 Homestead           4:32.44 
 24    683 Mansell, Adam                 11 Junipero Ser        4:33.00 
 25    593 Reed, Christopher             12 Homestead           4:33.86 
 26   1744 Ixtlahuac, Ryan               12 The York Sch        4:34.00 
 27   1604 Kemp, Owen                    12 St Francis (        4:34.00 
 28    594 Sawyer, Max                   11 Homestead           4:35.14 
 29    201 Ghadiali, Aziz                12 Bellarmine P        4:36.00 
 30    254 Martinez, Michael             12 Bellarmine P        4:36.00 
 31    122 Koeswic, Brian                12 Archbishop R        4:36.00 
 32   1016 Conrad, Kevin                 12 Menlo-Athert        4:36.80 
 33    895 Crowe, Stephen                12 Los Gatos           4:36.93 
 34    979 Sadjadi, Ryan                 12 Lynbrook            4:36.95 
 35   1222 Plares, Eli                   12 Mt Pleasant         4:37.00 
 36     95 McDonald, Esteban             12 Archbishop M        4:37.40 
 37    164 Busse, Thomas                 12 Bellarmine P        4:37.49 
 38    657 Archbold, Ara                 11 Junipero Ser        4:38.70 
 39    797 Gebrehiwet, Senai             12 Leland              4:39.00 
 40   1906 Curry, David                  12 Willow Glen         4:40.00 
 41    924 Redfern, Nat                  11 Los Gatos           4:40.00 
 42    459 Akawi, Angel                  11 Evergreen Va        4:40.12 
 43    484 Le, Don                       11 Evergreen Va        4:40.62 
 44    581 Bennett, Matthew              11 Homestead           4:40.85 
 45    805 Johnson, Joey                 12 Leland              4:41.00 
 46   1614 Ott, Jonathan                 12 St Francis (        4:41.00 
 47   1519 Reilly, Sam                   11 Sir Francis         4:41.00 
 48   1299 Anstrom, Brett                11 Sacred Heart        4:41.57 
 49   1431 Gilman, Wyatt                 12 Sequoia             4:42.00 
 50   1605 Kumar, Shyam                  10 St Francis (        4:42.00 
 51    127 Meimban, Tycho                12 Archbishop R        4:42.00 
 52   1304 Novitsky, Sasha               12 Sacred Heart        4:42.69 
 53    297 Shiu, Derek                   12 Bellarmine P        4:43.27 
 54   1330 Clark, Kevin                  11 San Lorenzo         4:43.50 
 55   1635 Yadegar, Preston              12 St Francis (        4:44.00 
 56   1345 Yeomans, Craig                10 San Lorenzo         4:44.00 
 57    163 Busse, Matthew                12 Bellarmine P        4:44.37 
 58   1223 Ramirez, Anthony              12 Mt Pleasant         4:45.00 
 59   1517 Persily, Griffin              12 Sir Francis         4:45.00 
 60    583 Dabel, Daniel                 12 Homestead           4:45.66 
 61    113 Cranfield, Ian                11 Archbishop R        4:46.00 
 62    720 Hyde, Chris                   12 Leigh               4:46.10 
 63    913 Lasher, Dylan                 11 Los Gatos           4:46.94 
 64    600 Trautman, Nicholas            11 Homestead           4:47.47 
 65    477 Krishnan, Siddhartha          11 Evergreen Va        4:47.82 
 66   1303 MacFarquhar, Graham           11 Sacred Heart        4:47.89 
 67    808 Kohlbrenner-Rios, Zak         12 Leland              4:48.00 
 68   1901 Campos, Andrew                11 Willow Glen         4:48.00 
 69    481 Lam, Kalvin                   12 Evergreen Va        4:48.00 
 70    596 Sloan, C.J.                   11 Homestead           4:48.02 
 71    853 Vo, Daniel                    11 Leland              4:48.10 
 72   1772 Cuevas, Sam                   11 Valley Chris        4:48.40 
 73   1520 Sileo, Will                   12 Sir Francis         4:49.00 
 74   1590 Griffin, Daniel               11 St Francis (        4:50.00 
 75   1904 Coffman, Dylan                11 Willow Glen         4:50.00 
 76    822 Mella, Michael                12 Leland              4:50.00 
 77   1777 Lockard, Cameron              11 Valley Chris        4:50.50 
 78    669 Furrer, Lucas                 12 Junipero Ser        4:51.30 
 79   1905 Coleman, Matt                 11 Willow Glen         4:55.00 
 80   1921 Gutierrez, Manuel             12 Willow Glen         4:55.00 
 81     39 Salim, Mohamed                11 Abraham Linc        4:55.00 
 82    679 Kurpjuweit, Andy              12 Junipero Ser        4:55.60 
 83    311 Valencia, Emilio              12 Bellarmine P        4:56.53 
 84   1768 Baraona, Justin               11 Valley Chris        4:56.60 
 85    658 Arms, Michael                 12 Junipero Ser        4:56.90 
 86   1188 Lund, Ryan                    12 Mountain Vie        4:56.97 
 87   1343 Van Winkle, Tyler             11 San Lorenzo         4:57.00 
 88    976 Park, Andrew                  11 Lynbrook            4:57.00 
 89    266 Nguyen, Justin                11 Bellarmine P        4:57.19 
 90    121 Kilgariff, Michael            11 Archbishop R        4:58.00 
 91    595 Scott, William                11 Homestead           4:58.07 
 92    975 Parimi, Vibhav                11 Lynbrook            4:58.11 
 93   1776 Herrera, Francisco            12 Valley Chris        4:58.50 
 94     17 Beyene, Binyam                11 Abraham Linc        5:00.00 
 95     92 Kumar, Rohit                  12 Archbishop M        5:00.00 
 96     42 Shokry, Yaseen                11 Abraham Linc        5:00.00 
 97    634 Ahmed, Adam                   12 John F. Kenn        5:01.00 
 98    132 Oliva, Kevin                  11 Archbishop R        5:01.00 
 99    726 Morway, Daniel                12 Leigh               5:01.10 
100    333 Burrows, Jeffrey              11 Branham             5:03.60 
101    262 Mulliken, John                11 Bellarmine P        5:05.00 
102   1918 Gomez, Adrian                 12 Willow Glen         5:05.00 
103    319 Yang, Scott                   12 Bellarmine P        5:05.00 
104    232 Landis, Steven                12 Bellarmine P        5:07.66 
105   1424 Charekian, Christopher        11 Sequoia             5:08.00 
106    619 Tulio, Isiah                  10 Independence        5:08.60 
107   1940 Ramirez, Pablo                11 Willow Glen         5:10.00 
108   1490 Ho, Christopher               11 Silver Creek        5:10.00 
109    457 Acosta, Matthew               12 Evergreen Va        5:10.31 
110   1114 Petersen, Thomas              11 Mills               5:12.00 
111   1106 Louie, Christopher             9 Mills               5:13.00 
112   1089 Corpus, Matthew               11 Mills               5:14.00 
113   1126 Tong, Jason                   11 Mills               5:14.22 
114   1952 Sweet, Zachary                12 Willow Glen         5:15.00 
115     27 Martinez, Hector              11 Abraham Linc        5:15.00 
116   1935 Piceno, Luis                  12 Willow Glen         5:20.00 
117   1783 Patel, Yash                   11 Valley Chris        5:20.30 
118    965 Kannan, Adhithya              12 Lynbrook            5:20.80 
119   1423 Cauwet, Nathan                11 Sequoia             5:23.60 
120    188 Dobner, Matthew               11 Bellarmine P        5:24.61 
121    984 Tai, Joseph                   11 Lynbrook            5:30.45 
122    612 Estolas, Chris                12 Independence        5:32.50 
123    138 Quan, Kyle                    11 Archbishop R        5:35.00 
124   1900 Butrow, Mason                 11 Willow Glen         5:40.00 
125   1432 Goddard, Andrew               11 Sequoia             5:41.10 
126    275 Owens, Jeremy                 11 Bellarmine P        5:42.00 
127    156 Bittel, Chris                 11 Bellarmine P        5:45.00 
128    158 Bowman, Matthew               11 Bellarmine P        5:45.00 
129    259 Miller, Daniel                11 Bellarmine P        5:45.00 
130    159 Bruner, John                  11 Bellarmine P        5:45.00 
131    261 Molina, John                  11 Bellarmine P        5:47.00 
132    651 Sarmiento, Jurel               9 John F. Kenn        6:00.00 
133    635 Castellanos, Elias             9 John F. Kenn        6:00.00 
134    166 Cannizzaro, Andrew            11 Bellarmine P        6:00.00 
135   1098 Lee, Brendan                  11 Mills               6:20.00 
136   1456 Peterson, Jared               11 Sequoia                  NT 
137   1300 Gordon, Nicholas              11 Sacred Heart             NT 
138    708 Espinoza, Raul                11 Latino Colle             NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity (45)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    584 Graves, Daniel                12 Homestead           9:44.54 
  2   1515 Leary, Jeremy                 12 Sir Francis         9:45.00 
  3   1957 Walker, Zach                  10 Willow Glen         9:45.00 
  4    164 Busse, Thomas                 12 Bellarmine P        9:45.00 
  5     80 Coyle, Eric                   11 Archbishop M        9:46.70 
  6    995 Miranda, Robert               10 Menlo               9:46.82 
  7   1908 Dao, Troy                     12 Willow Glen         9:50.00 
  8    315 Welsh, Donald                 12 Bellarmine P        9:50.00 
  9    297 Shiu, Derek                   12 Bellarmine P        9:53.00 
 10   1907 Dal Canto, Giovanni           12 Willow Glen         9:55.00 
 11    163 Busse, Matthew                12 Bellarmine P        9:57.00 
 12    183 Deck, Joseph                  11 Bellarmine P        9:57.49 
 13   1822 Adam, Julian                  11 Westmont            9:58.96 
 14    895 Crowe, Stephen                12 Los Gatos           9:59.00 
 15    122 Koeswic, Brian                12 Archbishop R        9:59.00 
 16    797 Gebrehiwet, Senai             12 Leland             10:09.00 
 17   1893 Arredondo, Timothy            11 Willow Glen        10:10.00 
 18    201 Ghadiali, Aziz                12 Bellarmine P       10:11.00 
 19    504 Yep, Tyler                    12 Evergreen Va       10:11.28 
 20   1231 Garaffo, Nick                 12 Pioneer            10:11.70 
 21    805 Johnson, Joey                 12 Leland             10:12.00 
 22    459 Akawi, Angel                  11 Evergreen Va       10:12.06 
 23    481 Lam, Kalvin                   12 Evergreen Va       10:13.49 
 24   1292 Morrow, Jason                 11 Prospect           10:13.51 
 25   1901 Campos, Andrew                11 Willow Glen        10:20.00 
 26    994 Mandudzo, Dennis              12 Menlo              10:22.11 
 27     91 Kang, Harmen                  12 Archbishop M       10:24.00 
 28   1906 Curry, David                  12 Willow Glen        10:25.00 
 29    113 Cranfield, Ian                11 Archbishop R       10:25.00 
 30    922 Natarajan, Arjun              11 Los Gatos          10:32.70 
 31   1833 Krein, Kevin                  12 Westmont           10:35.70 
 32    484 Le, Don                       11 Evergreen Va       10:39.25 
 33    477 Krishnan, Siddhartha          11 Evergreen Va       10:43.26 
 34    121 Kilgariff, Michael            11 Archbishop R       10:53.00 
 35   1343 Van Winkle, Tyler             11 San Lorenzo        10:57.37 
 36     96 Mitbo, Shane                  11 Archbishop M       11:03.07 
 37   1126 Tong, Jason                   11 Mills              11:04.50 
 38    457 Acosta, Matthew               12 Evergreen Va       11:11.57 
 39    853 Vo, Daniel                    11 Leland             11:12.70 
 40    132 Oliva, Kevin                  11 Archbishop R       11:13.94 
 41    377 Ma, Zachary                   12 Carlmont           11:30.00 
 42    785 Asuncion, Cole                 9 Leland             12:50.00 
 43   1826 Bogrett, Jack                 11 Westmont                 NT 
 44   1823 Advic, Denis                  11 Westmont                 NT 
 45   1191 Moore, Zack                   10 Mountain Vie             NT 
 
Event 7  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity (57)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1341 Schubert, Sam                 12 San Lorenzo           14.94 
  2   1219 Marquez, Johnny               12 Mt Pleasant           15.24 
  3   1143 Crummie, Devin                12 Milpitas              15.39 
  4   1210 Cenidoza, Andrew              12 Mt Pleasant           15.44 
  5    676 Jones, Kwami                  12 Junipero Ser          15.74 
  6    692 Quinn, Charlie                11 Junipero Ser          16.04 
  7    655 Allara, Jack                  11 Junipero Ser          16.04 
  8    527 Angeles, Jay Dino             12 Fremont               16.11 
  9   1334 Lydon, Quinn                  11 San Lorenzo           16.14 
 10    154 Bebla, Pauldin                12 Bellarmine P          16.14 
 11    309 Tucker, Kevin                 12 Bellarmine P          16.24 
 12    101 Rose, Blake                   11 Archbishop M          16.34 
 13   1579 Campbell, Brenden             12 St Francis (          16.39 
 14   1097 Lavasani, Shayan              12 Mills                 16.41 
 15   1944 Robles, Josue                 12 Willow Glen           16.44 
 16    614 Ho, Anthony                   12 Independence          16.44 
 17   1374 James, Leighton               12 Santa Teresa          16.54 
 18    241 Lopretto, Matthew             12 Bellarmine P          16.54 
 19    646 Rahmanzai, Edrees             10 John F. Kenn          16.68 
 20    260 Minker, Andrew                11 Bellarmine P          16.74 
 21   1216 Harris, Travion               12 Mt Pleasant           16.84 
 22   1209 Cenidoza, Alfred              11 Mt Pleasant           16.84 
 23     23 Huntley, Jing Jing            11 Abraham Linc          17.04 
 24    883 Alesandra, Jakob              12 Los Gatos             17.04 
 25    242 Lore, Max                     11 Bellarmine P          17.04 
 26    661 Camp, Corey                   11 Junipero Ser          17.14 
 27   1787 Sum, Jonathan                 11 Valley Chris          17.17 
 28     30 Moncrief, Malik               11 Abraham Linc          17.24 
 29     15 Armenta, Alex                 12 Abraham Linc          17.24 
 30    906 Herzi, Lazare                 12 Los Gatos             17.26 
 31    969 Kurita, Kosuke                11 Lynbrook              17.34 
 32    191 Edson, Conner                 12 Bellarmine P          17.34 
 33   1225 Tran, Son                     11 Mt Pleasant           17.74 
 34   1033 Scoffone, Andrew              11 Menlo-Athert          17.74 
 35    953 Bouzigues, Dylan              11 Lynbrook              17.84 
 36   1144 Cueto, Andrew                 11 Milpitas              18.06 
 37   1680 Alessandria, Anthony          11 St Ignatius           18.14 
 38    790 Colman, David                 12 Leland                18.14 
 39    957 Choi, Edward                  10 Lynbrook              18.24 
 40    804 Jiang, Christopher            11 Leland                18.24 
 41   1018 Evans-barton, Tommy           12 Menlo-Athert          18.34 
 42    206 Groeniger, Garren             12 Bellarmine P          18.34 
 43    501 Wu, Alan                      10 Evergreen Va          19.03 
 44    172 Chen, Sean                    11 Bellarmine P          19.14 
 45    825 Milinovich, Nikola            12 Leland                19.24 
 46    386 Solyanik, Victor              11 Carlmont              19.34 
 47   1583 Day, Asante                   11 St Francis (          19.43 
 48   1163 Marquez, Jordan               11 Monte Vista           19.82 
 49    483 Le, Bryan                     11 Evergreen Va          19.84 
 50   1230 Dasch, Jack                   11 Pioneer               19.94 
 51   1612 Newgren, Noah                 12 St Francis (          20.12 
 52    474 Jaladanki, Nagaganesh         11 Evergreen Va          20.72 
 53   1100 Lee, Timothy                  12 Mills                 20.79 
 54    482 Laya, Josef                    9 Evergreen Va          21.24 
 55   1111 Ng, Allan                     12 Mills                    NT 
 56    549 Vellequette, Jack             11 Fremont                  NT 
 57   1118 Seto, Zachary                 12 Mills                    NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity (54)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    691 Plummer, Armon                12 Junipero Ser          39.54 
  2    932 Wada-Law, Isaki               11 Los Gatos             39.83 
  3   1210 Cenidoza, Andrew              12 Mt Pleasant           40.14 
  4    901 Geaves, Charlie               12 Los Gatos             40.33 
  5   1374 James, Leighton               12 Santa Teresa          40.64 
  6    309 Tucker, Kevin                 12 Bellarmine P          41.24 
  7   1516 Peng, Chao                    11 Sir Francis           41.34 
  8   1097 Lavasani, Shayan              12 Mills                 41.37 
  9    981 Shao, Andrew                  10 Lynbrook              41.54 
 10    655 Allara, Jack                  11 Junipero Ser          41.94 
 11   1216 Harris, Travion               12 Mt Pleasant           42.14 
 12    191 Edson, Conner                 12 Bellarmine P          42.14 
 13    260 Minker, Andrew                11 Bellarmine P          42.24 
 14   1579 Campbell, Brenden             12 St Francis (          42.55 
 15   1944 Robles, Josue                 12 Willow Glen           42.64 
 16    883 Alesandra, Jakob              12 Los Gatos             42.84 
 17   1358 Martinez, Alejandro           12 Santa Clara           43.00 
 18    692 Quinn, Charlie                11 Junipero Ser          43.04 
 19    906 Herzi, Lazare                 12 Los Gatos             43.18 
 20    242 Lore, Max                     11 Bellarmine P          43.24 
 21    345 Maxwell, Drew                 12 Burlingame            43.64 
 22    154 Bebla, Pauldin                12 Bellarmine P          43.64 
 23    483 Le, Bryan                     11 Evergreen Va          43.92 
 24   1455 Pedley, Sam                   11 Sequoia               44.34 
 25    527 Angeles, Jay Dino             12 Fremont               44.44 
 26    661 Camp, Corey                   11 Junipero Ser          44.64 
 27    206 Groeniger, Garren             12 Bellarmine P          44.94 
 28    241 Lopretto, Matthew             12 Bellarmine P          44.94 
 29     15 Armenta, Alex                 12 Abraham Linc          45.14 
 30    172 Chen, Sean                    11 Bellarmine P          45.14 
 31    957 Choi, Edward                  10 Lynbrook              45.30 
 32   1163 Marquez, Jordan               11 Monte Vista           45.49 
 33   1029 Reed, Evan                    12 Menlo-Athert          45.74 
 34   1033 Scoffone, Andrew              11 Menlo-Athert          45.74 
 35     45 Vazquez, Ilhuicamina          12 Abraham Linc          46.64 
 36    790 Colman, David                 12 Leland                47.14 
 37   1018 Evans-barton, Tommy           12 Menlo-Athert          47.24 
 38   1612 Newgren, Noah                 12 St Francis (          47.31 
 39   1680 Alessandria, Anthony          11 St Ignatius           47.34 
 40    807 Kato, Shoma                   12 Leland                47.34 
 41   1304 Novitsky, Sasha               12 Sacred Heart          47.35 
 42    646 Rahmanzai, Edrees             10 John F. Kenn          47.53 
 43    474 Jaladanki, Nagaganesh         11 Evergreen Va          47.63 
 44   1714 Thiel, Tanner                 11 St Ignatius           47.94 
 45   1100 Lee, Timothy                  12 Mills                 49.01 
 46   1608 Lyzwa, Stefan                 10 St Francis (          49.67 
 47   1583 Day, Asante                   11 St Francis (          49.82 
 48   1230 Dasch, Jack                   11 Pioneer               50.14 
 49    804 Jiang, Christopher            11 Leland                54.14 
 50    786 Beiti, Aarian                 12 Leland                54.14 
 51   1089 Corpus, Matthew               11 Mills                    NT 
 52   1111 Ng, Allan                     12 Mills                    NT 
 53    549 Vellequette, Jack             11 Fremont                  NT 
 54   1118 Seto, Zachary                 12 Mills                    NT 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity (19)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bellarmine Prep  'A'                                   42.14 
  2  Los Gatos  'A'                                         43.14 
  3  Milpitas  'A'                                          43.24 
  4  Junipero Serra  'A'                                    43.34 
  5  St Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                        43.54 
  6  Los Gatos  'B'                                         44.64 
  7  Evergreen Valley  'A'                                  44.64 
  8  Independence  'A'                                      45.04 
  9  St Ignatius  'A'                                       45.14 
 10  San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                                45.14 
 11  Archbishop Mitty  'A'                                  45.24 
 12  Mills  'A'                                             45.34 
 13  Willow Glen  'A'                                       45.44 
 14  Abraham Lincoln  'A'                                   45.64 
 15  Sequoia  'A'                                           46.04 
 16  Leland  'A'                                            46.14 
 17  Monte Vista Christian  'A'                             47.64 
 18  St Lawrence Academy  'A'                               49.84 
 19  Latino College Prep  'A'                             1:00.14 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bellarmine Prep  'A'                                 3:20.20 
  2  Los Gatos  'A'                                       3:25.10 
  3  California (San Ramon)  'A'                          3:28.40 
  4  St Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                      3:32.00 
  5  Mills  'A'                                           3:35.00 
  6  Santa Teresa  'B'                                    3:35.00 
  7  Los Gatos  'B'                                       3:35.60 
  8  Sequoia  'A'                                         3:36.00 
  9  Archbishop Mitty  'A'                                3:37.00 
 10  San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                              3:38.00 
 11  Willow Glen  'A'                                     3:41.00 
 12  Leland  'A'                                          3:43.00 
 13  Junipero Serra  'A'                                  3:46.50 
 14  Latino College Prep  'A'                             4:20.00 
 15  Evergreen Valley  'A'                                     NT 
 
Event 11  Boys Long Jump Varsity (89)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    677 Kenison, Jordan               12 Junipero Ser       21-08.00 
  2   1030 Reid, Marquise                11 Menlo-Athert       21-06.00 
  3   1219 Marquez, Johnny               12 Mt Pleasant        21-05.00 
  4   1088 Chau, Nathan                  12 Mills              20-09.75 
  5    962 Huang, Kevin                  11 Lynbrook           20-09.75 
  6   1108 Miyake, Kaito                 12 Mills              20-07.00 
  7   1713 Tharpe, Xavier                12 St Ignatius        20-06.00 
  8   1020 Gray, Jack                    12 Menlo-Athert       20-03.50 
  9   1899 Brown, Travis                 12 Willow Glen        20-02.00 
 10    689 Obodozie, Obinna              11 Junipero Ser       20-02.00 
 11   1216 Harris, Travion               12 Mt Pleasant        20-00.00 
 12     23 Huntley, Jing Jing            11 Abraham Linc       20-00.00 
 13    302 Surafel, Brook                11 Bellarmine P       19-10.00 
 14   1791 Weeks, Mathew                 11 Valley Chris       19-07.00 
 15    609 Caliboso, Marc                11 Independence       19-06.50 
 16   1716 Torres, Jerome                11 St Ignatius        19-06.00 
 17    564 Qin, Oliver                   10 Henry M. Gun       19-04.00 
 18    245 Ma, Ben                       11 Bellarmine P       19-03.00 
 19   1937 Quintero, Antonio             12 Willow Glen        19-02.00 
 20    687 Nelson, Palmer                12 Junipero Ser       19-02.00 
 21    636 Eaker, Allyn                  12 John F. Kenn       19-01.00 
 22    688 Nofal, Sammy                  11 Junipero Ser       19-01.00 
 23   1576 Bains, Jordan                 11 St Francis (       19-01.00 
 24    264 Negranza, Brandon             11 Bellarmine P       19-01.00 
 25   1418 Belong, Gelian                12 Sequoia            19-00.00 
 26    298 Sison, Enzo                   11 Bellarmine P       19-00.00 
 27   1684 Birch, Trenton                11 St Ignatius        19-00.00 
 28    145 Wendland, Derek               12 Archbishop R       19-00.00 
 29    182 DaSilva, Earvin               11 Bellarmine P       19-00.00 
 30   1591 Habibi-Likio, Cyrus           11 St Francis (       18-11.75 
 31    528 Angeles, John                 11 Fremont            18-10.00 
 32    953 Bouzigues, Dylan              11 Lynbrook           18-09.75 
 33    104 Scott, Daniel                 12 Archbishop M       18-09.00 
 34    371 Gray, Jonathan                12 Carlmont           18-08.00 
 35    215 Hawkins, Tyler                11 Bellarmine P       18-07.00 
 36    983 Tai, Alex                     11 Lynbrook           18-06.50 
 37   1945 Ryans, Connell                10 Willow Glen        18-06.00 
 38   1938 Ramirez, Isaac                12 Willow Glen        18-06.00 
 39   1787 Sum, Jonathan                 11 Valley Chris       18-05.00 
 40   1611 Moss, Jacob                   12 St Francis (       18-04.50 
 41    798 Gonzales, Anthony             10 Leland             18-04.00 
 42    479 La, Calvin                    12 Evergreen Va       18-04.00 
 43    958 Duggan, Chris                 12 Lynbrook           18-03.50 
 44    541 Luong, Calvin                 11 Fremont            18-01.50 
 45   1190 McGall, Trevor                11 Mountain Vie       18-01.00 
 46    561 Eagle, William                12 Henry M. Gun       18-01.00 
 47   1694 Gray, Armond                  11 St Ignatius        18-00.00 
 48   1692 Fong, Christopher             11 St Ignatius        18-00.00 
 49   1948 Sepulveda, Leo                11 Willow Glen        17-08.00 
 50   1766 Bainbridge, Will              11 Valley Chris       17-06.50 
 51   1128 Toyama, Hiromitsu             11 Mills              17-06.00 
 52   1616 Plutzer, Jared                12 St Francis (       17-04.50 
 53   1895 Banchero, Cooper              10 Willow Glen        17-01.00 
 54   1171 Yang, Tiger                   11 Monte Vista        17-00.00 
 55   1617 Posadas, Vincent              11 St Francis (       17-00.00 
 56    111 Caracter, Xaivier             11 Archbishop R       17-00.00 
 57    784 Amemiya, Kevin                11 Leland             17-00.00 
 58    786 Beiti, Aarian                 12 Leland             16-10.00 
 59    498 Ucol ll, Modesto              12 Evergreen Va       16-09.00 
 60    788 Chen, Christopher             11 Leland             16-09.00 
 61    273 Oshana, Alex                  11 Bellarmine P       16-09.00 
 62    813 Lin, Vincent                  11 Leland             16-07.00 
 63    500 Wong, Anthony                 11 Evergreen Va       16-05.00 
 64   1727 Guyton, Ryan                  10 St Lawrence        16-04.00 
 65    854 Wang, Jonathan                11 Leland             16-04.00 
 66    856 Wu, Kevin                     11 Leland             16-03.00 
 67    487 Mai, Tommy                    12 Evergreen Va       16-02.00 
 68    301 Sullivan, Aidan               12 Bellarmine P       16-02.00 
 69    200 Garrett, Miller               11 Bellarmine P       16-01.00 
 70    531 Conte, Kyle                   12 Fremont            15-11.75 
 71   1465 Shea, Kyle                    12 Sequoia            15-11.00 
 72   1192 Morimoto, Brandon             11 Mountain Vie       15-10.00 
 73   1723 Cervantes, Daniel             10 St Lawrence        15-07.50 
 74    464 Calopez, Marc                 12 Evergreen Va       15-05.00 
 75    278 Pluth, Daniel                 12 Bellarmine P       15-04.50 
 76   1454 Ortiz, Daniel                 11 Sequoia            15-02.00 
 77    966 Katz, Adam                     9 Lynbrook           14-08.00 
 78   1469 Tyson, Philip                 11 Sequoia            14-04.00 
 79    369 Davies, Evan                  11 Carlmont           12-04.00 
 80   1197 Watkins, Saroyin              11 Mountain Vie             ND 
 81   1195 Salkoski, Ty                  11 Mountain Vie             ND 
 82   1130 Tran, Gordon                  11 Mills                    ND 
 83   1788 Tehada, Alex                  11 Valley Chris             ND 
 84   1767 Banuelos, Anthony             11 Valley Chris             ND 
 85    529 Cabutoton, Nelson             11 Fremont                  ND 
 86   1080 Abella, Powell                11 Mills                    ND 
 87   1775 Griffin, Seth                 11 Valley Chris             ND 
 88   1099 Lee, Matthew                  12 Mills                    ND 
 89   1096 Kim, Alexander                11 Mills                    ND 
 
Event 12  Boys Triple Jump Varsity (59)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    677 Kenison, Jordan               12 Junipero Ser       46-04.25 
  2   1219 Marquez, Johnny               12 Mt Pleasant        44-00.00 
  3   1791 Weeks, Mathew                 11 Valley Chris       42-00.50 
  4    271 Obilor, Todd                  12 Bellarmine P       41-09.00 
  5    245 Ma, Ben                       11 Bellarmine P       41-08.00 
  6    302 Surafel, Brook                11 Bellarmine P       41-04.00 
  7   1713 Tharpe, Xavier                12 St Ignatius        41-02.00 
  8   1611 Moss, Jacob                   12 St Francis (       41-01.50 
  9    723 Maeshiro, Gen                 11 Leigh              40-11.00 
 10    528 Angeles, John                 11 Fremont            40-05.25 
 11    609 Caliboso, Marc                11 Independence       40-04.75 
 12   1899 Brown, Travis                 12 Willow Glen        40-02.00 
 13    104 Scott, Daniel                 12 Archbishop M       39-10.00 
 14   1591 Habibi-Likio, Cyrus           11 St Francis (       39-09.50 
 15   1716 Torres, Jerome                11 St Ignatius        39-08.00 
 16    972 Liang, Jonathan               11 Lynbrook           39-08.00 
 17    309 Tucker, Kevin                 12 Bellarmine P       39-05.50 
 18    688 Nofal, Sammy                  11 Junipero Ser       39-05.00 
 19    953 Bouzigues, Dylan              11 Lynbrook           39-04.00 
 20    476 Konnick, Matt                 12 Evergreen Va       39-03.50 
 21    264 Negranza, Brandon             11 Bellarmine P       39-02.75 
 22   1937 Quintero, Antonio             12 Willow Glen        39-02.00 
 23    558 Chin, Andrew                  12 Henry M. Gun       39-02.00 
 24   1358 Martinez, Alejandro           12 Santa Clara        39-00.00 
 25    479 La, Calvin                    12 Evergreen Va       38-07.00 
 26   1692 Fong, Christopher             11 St Ignatius        38-06.00 
 27    687 Nelson, Palmer                12 Junipero Ser       38-03.50 
 28   1694 Gray, Armond                  11 St Ignatius        38-02.00 
 29   1418 Belong, Gelian                12 Sequoia            38-00.00 
 30   1684 Birch, Trenton                11 St Ignatius        38-00.00 
 31    145 Wendland, Derek               12 Archbishop R       38-00.00 
 32    541 Luong, Calvin                 11 Fremont            37-10.50 
 33   1378 Peterson, Zachary             10 Santa Teresa       37-10.00 
 34   1948 Sepulveda, Leo                11 Willow Glen        37-06.00 
 35    929 Tinsley, Connor               11 Los Gatos          37-06.00 
 36    301 Sullivan, Aidan               12 Bellarmine P       37-04.00 
 37    215 Hawkins, Tyler                11 Bellarmine P       37-03.00 
 38    274 O'Sullivan, Aidan             12 Bellarmine P       37-02.00 
 39   1171 Yang, Tiger                   11 Monte Vista        37-00.00 
 40    786 Beiti, Aarian                 12 Leland             36-10.00 
 41   1616 Plutzer, Jared                12 St Francis (       36-02.00 
 42    608 Ary, Devin                    12 Independence       36-00.00 
 43    464 Calopez, Marc                 12 Evergreen Va       35-11.25 
 44   1128 Toyama, Hiromitsu             11 Mills              35-07.00 
 45    837 Patel, Miral                  11 Leland             35-00.00 
 46    784 Amemiya, Kevin                11 Leland             34-06.00 
 47    498 Ucol ll, Modesto              12 Evergreen Va       34-05.50 
 48    273 Oshana, Alex                  11 Bellarmine P       34-05.00 
 49   1469 Tyson, Philip                 11 Sequoia            34-04.00 
 50    531 Conte, Kyle                   12 Fremont            34-03.50 
 51    806 Jose, Johny                   11 Leland             34-02.00 
 52   1454 Ortiz, Daniel                 11 Sequoia            34-00.00 
 53    831 Nguyen, Huy                   11 Leland             33-02.00 
 54    856 Wu, Kevin                     11 Leland             33-00.00 
 55    278 Pluth, Daniel                 12 Bellarmine P       33-00.00 
 56   1766 Bainbridge, Will              11 Valley Chris       32-11.50 
 57    788 Chen, Christopher             11 Leland             32-11.00 
 58    500 Wong, Anthony                 11 Evergreen Va       31-02.00 
 59    529 Cabutoton, Nelson             11 Fremont                  ND 
 
Event 13  Boys High Jump Varsity (37)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1629 Thomas, Darius                12 St Francis (        7-00.00 
  2    562 Lee-Heidenreich, Jeffrey      11 Henry M. Gun        6-03.00 
  3   1513 Clark, Kiernan                12 Sir Francis         6-00.00 
  4     23 Huntley, Jing Jing            11 Abraham Linc        6-00.00 
  5    271 Obilor, Todd                  12 Bellarmine P        6-00.00 
  6   1786 Rohr, Mitchell                10 Valley Chris        5-10.00 
  7    298 Sison, Enzo                   11 Bellarmine P        5-10.00 
  8   1186 Barnes, Alex                  12 Mountain Vie        5-08.25 
  9   1020 Gray, Jack                    12 Menlo-Athert        5-08.00 
 10    780 Agers, Carl                   11 Leland              5-08.00 
 11   1937 Quintero, Antonio             12 Willow Glen         5-08.00 
 12   1210 Cenidoza, Andrew              12 Mt Pleasant         5-08.00 
 13    215 Hawkins, Tyler                11 Bellarmine P        5-08.00 
 14    309 Tucker, Kevin                 12 Bellarmine P        5-08.00 
 15    610 Dinh, Dillon                  11 Independence        5-08.00 
 16    381 Palthe, Steven                12 Carlmont            5-08.00 
 17    811 Lee, Brian                    12 Leland              5-06.00 
 18    557 Boguess, Tommy                11 Henry M. Gun        5-06.00 
 19   1030 Reid, Marquise                11 Menlo-Athert        5-06.00 
 20    111 Caracter, Xaivier             11 Archbishop R        5-06.00 
 21    274 O'Sullivan, Aidan             12 Bellarmine P        5-06.00 
 22    245 Ma, Ben                       11 Bellarmine P        5-04.00 
 23   1418 Belong, Gelian                12 Sequoia             5-04.00 
 24    301 Sullivan, Aidan               12 Bellarmine P        5-04.00 
 25    822 Mella, Michael                12 Leland              5-02.00 
 26   1465 Shea, Kyle                    12 Sequoia             5-02.00 
 27    541 Luong, Calvin                 11 Fremont             5-02.00 
 28    527 Angeles, Jay Dino             12 Fremont             5-02.00 
 29    827 Muskat, Max                   12 Leland              5-00.00 
 30    528 Angeles, John                 11 Fremont             5-00.00 
 31   1430 Fronsdal, Toren               12 Sequoia             5-00.00 
 32    200 Garrett, Miller               11 Bellarmine P        5-00.00 
 33    292 Schon, John                   11 Bellarmine P        5-00.00 
 34   1172 Zheng, John                   11 Monte Vista         4-10.00 
 35   1948 Sepulveda, Leo                11 Willow Glen         4-08.00 
 36   1895 Banchero, Cooper              10 Willow Glen         4-08.00 
 37   1166 Selk, Darren                  11 Monte Vista              NH 
 
Event 14  Boys Pole Vault Varsity (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1594 Hunt, Matt                    12 St Francis (       15-00.00 
  2   1221 Navarro, Justin               12 Mt Pleasant        15-00.00 
  3    659 Bennett, Talon                12 Junipero Ser       14-09.00 
  4   1797 Alexander, Patrick            11 Washington         14-00.00 
  5    220 Hughes, Kyvon                 12 Bellarmine P       13-08.00 
  6    910 Johnstone, Thomas             11 Los Gatos          13-06.00 
  7   1219 Marquez, Johnny               12 Mt Pleasant        13-00.00 
  8   1798 Brown, Rickey                 12 Washington         12-06.00 
  9   1690 Carhart, Sam                  12 St Ignatius        12-05.00 
 10    298 Sison, Enzo                   11 Bellarmine P       12-03.00 
 11   1583 Day, Asante                   11 St Francis (       12-02.00 
 12   1225 Tran, Son                     11 Mt Pleasant        12-00.00 
 13   1718 Zabit, Nick                   11 St Ignatius        12-00.00 
 14    270 Normandin, Louis              11 Bellarmine P       12-00.00 
 15    671 Hatlen, Dustin                11 Junipero Ser       11-10.00 
 16    157 Boehnlein, Zach               11 Bellarmine P       11-06.00 
 17    825 Milinovich, Nikola            12 Leland             11-00.00 
 18    822 Mella, Michael                12 Leland             11-00.00 
 19    256 McCambridge, Tom              11 Bellarmine P       11-00.00 
 20   1108 Miyake, Kaito                 12 Mills              10-00.00 
 21   1628 Tannous, Ziad                 10 St Francis (        9-00.00 
 22    226 Jarymovycz, Andrew            11 Bellarmine P        9-00.00 
 23   1895 Banchero, Cooper              10 Willow Glen         8-04.00 
 
Event 15  Boys Shot Put Varsity (84)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    696 Strong, Isaiah                12 Junipero Ser       48-06.00 
  2    112 Caston, Jamarion              12 Archbishop R       48-00.00 
  3    117 Giusto, Mario                 11 Archbishop R       48-00.00 
  4    214 Hardgrave, Ethan              12 Bellarmine P       47-01.00 
  5   1373 Chau, Brendan                 12 Santa Teresa       47-00.00 
  6    985 To, Brandon                   11 Lynbrook           46-08.00 
  7    547 Scher, Saul                   12 Fremont            46-04.25 
  8   1031 Rodgers, Bryce                12 Menlo-Athert       45-09.00 
  9   1779 McCreery, Dylan               11 Valley Chris       45-02.00 
 10    697 Tafilele, Josaiah             11 Junipero Ser       44-09.00 
 11   1700 Lofton, Joe                   11 St Ignatius        44-07.00 
 12    287 Romualdo, Ryan                11 Bellarmine P       44-00.00 
 13    598 Takahashi, Kento              12 Homestead          43-11.50 
 14    729 Williams, Cullen              12 Leigh              43-07.00 
 15    174 Ciari, Peter                  11 Bellarmine P       43-04.00 
 16   1960 Wilson, Dylan                 12 Willow Glen        43-03.00 
 17    563 Maltz, Andy                   11 Henry M. Gun       43-01.00 
 18   1934 Oyarzun, Renato               12 Willow Glen        42-11.00 
 19   1305 O'Kelly, Brian                12 Sacred Heart       42-11.00 
 20   1610 MacDevitt, Thomas             12 St Francis (       42-08.00 
 21    690 Paini-Leaea, Marcus           12 Junipero Ser       42-03.00 
 22    133 Orlando, Tony                 12 Archbishop R       42-00.00 
 23    343 Wilbanks, Jacob               12 Branham            40-10.00 
 24    717 Draxton, Zach                 11 Leigh              40-08.50 
 25   1224 Rivas, Juan                   11 Mt Pleasant        40-00.00 
 26   1209 Cenidoza, Alfred              11 Mt Pleasant        40-00.00 
 27   1213 Gomez, Chris                  12 Mt Pleasant        40-00.00 
 28    147 Zuniga, John                  12 Archbishop R       40-00.00 
 29    116 Finley, Jerry                 12 Archbishop R       40-00.00 
 30    341 Rodinsky, Gavin               11 Branham            40-00.00 
 31   1342 Tanguary, Ben                 11 San Lorenzo        39-11.50 
 32    986 Wang, Kenneth                 12 Lynbrook           39-02.50 
 33    640 Kho, Shawn                    12 John F. Kenn       39-00.00 
 34   1020 Gray, Jack                    12 Menlo-Athert       38-11.00 
 35    905 Hennessy, Griffin             12 Los Gatos          38-10.00 
 36   1702 McCaffrey, Gabe               11 St Ignatius        38-07.00 
 37   1691 De La Cruz, Carlo             11 St Ignatius        38-07.00 
 38   1588 Gairaud, Nicholas             12 St Francis (       38-06.00 
 39   1913 Garcia, Jordan                12 Willow Glen        38-04.00 
 40   1435 Haunga, Sisihangale           12 Sequoia            38-00.00 
 41   1704 Powers, Kameron               11 St Ignatius        37-01.00 
 42   1600 Johnson, Simon                12 St Francis (       37-00.00 
 43   1208 Castillo, Emilio              11 Mt Pleasant        37-00.00 
 44   1685 Blasi, Connor                 11 St Ignatius        36-07.00 
 45   1842 Romagna, Marco                11 Westmont           36-06.25 
 46   1742 Portman, Trent                11 The King’s       36-06.00 
 47    305 Tran, Kevin                   11 Bellarmine P       36-05.00 
 48    181 Damore, Anthony               11 Bellarmine P       36-00.00 
 49   1625 Smith, Sean                   11 St Francis (       35-09.00 
 50     28 Martinez-Garza, Isaias        12 Abraham Linc       35-00.00 
 51   1162 Haro, Damian                  11 Monte Vista        34-11.00 
 52    894 Craythorne, Aidan             12 Los Gatos          34-11.00 
 53    546 Sandoval, Eric                11 Fremont            34-01.25 
 54     40 Saucedo, Adan                 11 Abraham Linc       34-00.00 
 55    407 Flores, Jorge                 12 Downtown Col       33-10.00 
 56    537 Limon, Moises                 11 Fremont            33-05.00 
 57    488 Mendez, Danny                 11 Evergreen Va       32-06.50 
 58    650 Saleem, Omer                  12 John F. Kenn       32-00.00 
 59    533 Fua, Bruce                    12 Fremont            30-04.00 
 60    618 Tran, Tony                    11 Independence       30-00.00 
 61    799 Gray, Nathan                  12 Leland             30-00.00 
 62    607 Ao Ieong, Anthony             11 Independence       30-00.00 
 63   1738 Benetz, Collin                12 The King’s       29-05.00 
 64    540 Lopez, Jessy                  11 Fremont            28-09.00 
 65    532 Duong, Kevin                  12 Fremont            27-03.00 
 66   1739 Clinton, Joseph               11 The King’s       26-10.00 
 67   1731 Zeman, Mason                  12 St Lawrence        26-05.25 
 68    844 Simmons, James                11 Leland             26-00.00 
 69    782 Alcibar Rivero, Lissandro     11 Leland             26-00.00 
 70   1939 Ramirez, Isaiah               11 Willow Glen        26-00.00 
 71    408 Graciano, Javier              11 Downtown Col       26-00.00 
 72    801 Hayashi, Jason                11 Leland             26-00.00 
 73    543 Oboyo, Ralph                  11 Fremont            24-08.25 
 74    841 Rivas, Clemente               12 Leland             24-00.00 
 75    931 Varivoda, Daniel              12 Los Gatos                ND 
 76   1416 Agi, Kubilay                  12 Sequoia                  ND 
 77    919 Monti, Matthew                 9 Los Gatos                ND 
 78   1422 Calderon, Aric                11 Sequoia                  ND 
 79   1453 Ortega, Manuel                12 Sequoia                  ND 
 80    535 Guttenbeil, Winston           12 Fremont                  ND 
 81    250 Malinski, Dawson              11 Bellarmine P             ND 
 82    545 Sabado, Ken                   12 Fremont                  ND 
 83    897 Cyncor, Phil                  12 Los Gatos                ND 
 84    920 Mosley, William               12 Los Gatos                ND 
 
Event 16  Boys Discus Throw Varsity (84)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    951 Ansari, Tarab                 11 Lynbrook             154-08 
  2   1031 Rodgers, Bryce                12 Menlo-Athert         146-05 
  3    598 Takahashi, Kento              12 Homestead            138-05 
  4    117 Giusto, Mario                 11 Archbishop R         135-00 
  5    729 Williams, Cullen              12 Leigh             133-10.50 
  6   1700 Lofton, Joe                   11 St Ignatius          132-03 
  7   1780 Moore, Max                    11 Valley Chris         130-04 
  8    696 Strong, Isaiah                12 Junipero Ser         130-03 
  9   1842 Romagna, Marco                11 Westmont             128-04 
 10   1373 Chau, Brendan                 12 Santa Teresa         125-00 
 11    717 Draxton, Zach                 11 Leigh                124-11 
 12   1738 Benetz, Collin                12 The King’s         124-07 
 13   1960 Wilson, Dylan                 12 Willow Glen          123-01 
 14    697 Tafilele, Josaiah             11 Junipero Ser         122-03 
 15   1209 Cenidoza, Alfred              11 Mt Pleasant          120-00 
 16   1224 Rivas, Juan                   11 Mt Pleasant          120-00 
 17    341 Rodinsky, Gavin               11 Branham              120-00 
 18   1435 Haunga, Sisihangale           12 Sequoia              116-00 
 19    343 Wilbanks, Jacob               12 Branham              115-08 
 20    690 Paini-Leaea, Marcus           12 Junipero Ser         115-07 
 21    272 Orozco, Juan                  11 Bellarmine P         115-00 
 22   1213 Gomez, Chris                  12 Mt Pleasant          115-00 
 23    133 Orlando, Tony                 12 Archbishop R         115-00 
 24   1934 Oyarzun, Renato               12 Willow Glen          114-08 
 25    250 Malinski, Dawson              11 Bellarmine P         114-00 
 26    911 Khorasani, Kavon              12 Los Gatos         110-08.50 
 27   1702 McCaffrey, Gabe               11 St Ignatius          110-06 
 28   1691 De La Cruz, Carlo             11 St Ignatius          110-05 
 29    894 Craythorne, Aidan             12 Los Gatos            110-02 
 30    174 Ciari, Peter                  11 Bellarmine P         110-00 
 31    147 Zuniga, John                  12 Archbishop R         110-00 
 32   1913 Garcia, Jordan                12 Willow Glen          109-04 
 33    253 Martinez, Arturo              11 Bellarmine P         109-00 
 34   1704 Powers, Kameron               11 St Ignatius          108-08 
 35    547 Scher, Saul                   12 Fremont              108-06 
 36   1342 Tanguary, Ben                 11 San Lorenzo          108-00 
 37    919 Monti, Matthew                 9 Los Gatos         107-09.50 
 38    209 Gutierrez, Antonio            11 Bellarmine P         107-00 
 39    296 Shimshock, Andrew             12 Bellarmine P         107-00 
 40   1685 Blasi, Connor                 11 St Ignatius          106-05 
 41    986 Wang, Kenneth                 12 Lynbrook          106-03.50 
 42   1305 O'Kelly, Brian                12 Sacred Heart         106-01 
 43    287 Romualdo, Ryan                11 Bellarmine P         106-00 
 44   1600 Johnson, Simon                12 St Francis (         105-08 
 45   1623 Simon, Ben                    12 St Francis (         104-09 
 46   1742 Portman, Trent                11 The King’s         103-05 
 47    305 Tran, Kevin                   11 Bellarmine P         103-00 
 48   1588 Gairaud, Nicholas             12 St Francis (         102-04 
 49    181 Damore, Anthony               11 Bellarmine P         101-00 
 50   1208 Castillo, Emilio              11 Mt Pleasant          100-00 
 51     40 Saucedo, Adan                 11 Abraham Linc         100-00 
 52    928 Swenberg, Jacob               11 Los Gatos          96-10.50 
 53    546 Sandoval, Eric                11 Fremont               96-01 
 54    640 Kho, Shawn                    12 John F. Kenn          95-00 
 55    607 Ao Ieong, Anthony             11 Independence          95-00 
 56    488 Mendez, Danny                 11 Evergreen Va          93-04 
 57    403 Acosta, Zeke                  11 Downtown Col          93-03 
 58    916 Martyn, Peter                 10 Los Gatos             92-09 
 59    920 Mosley, William               12 Los Gatos             92-05 
 60    921 Murphy, Sean                  12 Los Gatos             91-06 
 61    907 Howell, Jordan                12 Los Gatos             90-08 
 62    782 Alcibar Rivero, Lissandro     11 Leland                90-00 
 63    799 Gray, Nathan                  12 Leland                90-00 
 64    407 Flores, Jorge                 12 Downtown Col          89-04 
 65   1731 Zeman, Mason                  12 St Lawrence           88-09 
 66    116 Finley, Jerry                 12 Archbishop R          85-00 
 67    650 Saleem, Omer                  12 John F. Kenn          82-00 
 68    618 Tran, Tony                    11 Independence          80-00 
 69    964 Iyengar, Ankith               11 Lynbrook              79-09 
 70    533 Fua, Bruce                    12 Fremont               79-07 
 71   1739 Clinton, Joseph               11 The King’s          74-07 
 72    841 Rivas, Clemente               12 Leland                73-00 
 73    532 Duong, Kevin                  12 Fremont               73-00 
 74    543 Oboyo, Ralph                  11 Fremont               69-08 
 75    844 Simmons, James                11 Leland                69-00 
 76    857 Zanella, Anthony               9 Leland                67-09 
 77    923 Pittman, Fredrick             11 Los Gatos             66-06 
 78    801 Hayashi, Jason                11 Leland                65-00 
 79    461 Angkiangco, John              12 Evergreen Va          65-00 
 80    540 Lopez, Jessy                  11 Fremont               59-08 
 81   1422 Calderon, Aric                11 Sequoia                  ND 
 82   1939 Ramirez, Isaiah               11 Willow Glen              ND 
 83    545 Sabado, Ken                   12 Fremont                  ND 
 84   1453 Ortega, Manuel                12 Sequoia                  ND 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity (191)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1175 Estell, Rachael               11 Mountain Vie          12.05 
  2   1200 Agoavili, Bridgitte           12 Mt Pleasant           12.34 
  3     68 Paxton, Te'Mesha              11 Archbishop M          12.34 
  4   1361 Griffin, LeNaya               12 Santa Teresa          12.54 
  5     74 Shaw, Maya                    10 Archbishop M          12.54 
  6   1039 Bufka, Kathleen               11 Mercy (Sf)            12.58 
  7   1138 Tayaba, Maria Simone          11 Milpitas              12.80 
  8   1542 Garlick, Sam                  10 St Francis (          12.81 
  9   1481 Shearer, Jazlynn               9 Silver Creek          12.84 
 10   1655 Juarez, Regina                10 St Ignatius           12.84 
 11    322 Cook, Maya                    11 Branham               12.84 
 12   1476 Fisher, Arianna               10 Silver Creek          12.89 
 13   1182 Yama, Megan                   11 Mountain Vie          12.91 
 14   1370 Ross-Byrd, Ronnae             10 Santa Teresa          12.94 
 15    573 Manzano, Zoe                  11 Homestead             12.97 
 16    626 Rabatan, Megan                10 John F. Kenn          13.00 
 17   1848 Barry, Emily                  10 Willow Glen           13.04 
 18    993 Narasin, Electa               10 Menlo                 13.04 
 19   1860 Groce, Ashee                  11 Willow Glen           13.04 
 20     76 Travis, Tiana                 12 Archbishop M          13.14 
 21   1363 Hoff, Stephanie               11 Santa Teresa          13.14 
 22    328 Marvin, Jessica               10 Branham               13.14 
 23    323 Follo, Heather                11 Branham               13.14 
 24    329 Miley, Malia                  10 Branham               13.14 
 25    881 Takahashi, Danielle           10 Los Gatos             13.23 
 26   1010 Mohr, Kathryn                 12 Menlo-Athert          13.24 
 27      9 Hohn, Taylor                   9 Abraham Linc          13.24 
 28     52 Celestin, Mary                11 Archbishop M          13.24 
 29      6 Ehresmann-Singh, Mikayla      12 Abraham Linc          13.24 
 30    715 Le, Sophia                    12 Leigh                 13.24 
 31      2 Azure, Vanessa                11 Abraham Linc          13.24 
 32    420 Dominguez, Vanessa            11 Evergreen Va          13.31 
 33   1135 Duong, Cindy                  11 Milpitas              13.33 
 34   1366 Moses, Miranda                11 Santa Teresa          13.34 
 35   1559 Pace, Sophia                   9 St Francis (          13.34 
 36    331 Votaw, Summer                  9 Branham               13.34 
 37   1367 Onuoha, Patricia              12 Santa Teresa          13.34 
 38   1134 Carter, Breya                 12 Milpitas              13.45 
 39   1529 Cabrera, Tiffany              11 St Francis (          13.46 
 40   1276 Nguyen, Katelyn               11 Presentation          13.47 
 41    713 Kamari, Hawa                  10 Leigh                 13.54 
 42    325 Joseph, Tyra                  10 Branham               13.54 
 43    730 Allen, Abby                   10 Leland                13.56 
 44   1816 Snyder, Haley                 10 Westmont              13.64 
 45   1817 Swalve, Jessica                9 Westmont              13.64 
 46   1647 Dresslhuys, Caroline          10 St Ignatius           13.64 
 47   1005 Hall, Maggie                   9 Menlo-Athert          13.64 
 48   1855 De La Cruz, Maya              11 Willow Glen           13.64 
 49    878 Plischke, Quin                11 Los Gatos             13.65 
 50   1540 Esterlechner, Camille         10 St Francis (          13.66 
 51   1174 Collins, Rebecca              11 Mountain Vie          13.67 
 52    865 Harris, Taylor                 9 Los Gatos             13.67 
 53   1525 Blackburn, Emma               10 St Francis (          13.70 
 54   1539 Espinosa, Michelle            11 St Francis (          13.72 
 55   1401 Huber, Victoria               11 Sequoia               13.74 
 56      3 Barrera, Corrina              11 Abraham Linc          13.74 
 57   1876 Rodriguez, Precious           11 Willow Glen           13.74 
 58   1858 Fazzio, Francisca             12 Willow Glen           13.74 
 59    750 Lee, Angela                   11 Leland                13.74 
 60     10 Lara, Bryanna                 11 Abraham Linc          13.74 
 61    417 Detar, Julie                  12 Evergreen Va          13.74 
 62     14 Weise, Aileen                 10 Abraham Linc          13.74 
 63     12 Moreno, Julianna               9 Abraham Linc          13.74 
 64   1813 Nguyen, Tina                  12 Westmont              13.76 
 65    936 Changizi, Shannon             10 Lynbrook              13.83 
 66    991 Hamilton, Lauren               9 Menlo                 13.84 
 67    943 Metz, Sheila                  12 Lynbrook              13.84 
 68   1041 Simmons, Skylar               10 Mercy (Sf)            13.85 
 69   1803 Hamid, Hamidatu               12 Westmont              13.87 
 70   1067 Shek, Lauryn                  10 Mills                 13.87 
 71   1156 Moreno-Takegami, Anna         11 Monte Vista           13.89 
 72   1820 Twilleager, Emma               9 Westmont              13.94 
 73    879 Sexton, Alexandra             11 Los Gatos             13.94 
 74    413 Cabrera, Candace              11 Evergreen Va          13.94 
 75   1873 Ornelas, Sophia                9 Willow Glen           13.94 
 76    443 Nguyen, Megan                  9 Evergreen Va          13.96 
 77    773 Woo, Jenny                     9 Leland                14.00 
 78    737 Dang, Chloe                    9 Leland                14.02 
 79   1152 Guan, Lucy                    11 Monte Vista           14.04 
 80    622 Lee, Kayla                    12 John F. Kenn          14.04 
 81     13 Palafox, Angelina             10 Abraham Linc          14.04 
 82   1667 Patricio, Jiji                10 St Ignatius           14.05 
 83   1568 Vargas, Allison               10 St Francis (          14.08 
 84   1260 Kohlstadt, Monique            10 Presentation          14.09 
 85   1296 Jimenez, Camillia             10 Sacred Heart          14.10 
 86   1051 Daniel, Ava                   12 Mills                 14.13 
 87    940 Lee, Amber                    10 Lynbrook              14.13 
 88    770 Takeuchi, Jillian             10 Leland                14.14 
 89   1475 Baron, Melanie                12 Silver Creek          14.14 
 90    716 Vanderluit, Maaike             9 Leigh                 14.14 
 91   1406 Newton, Savanna                9 Sequoia               14.14 
 92   1749 Clarke, Sydney                   Valley Chris          14.14 
 93   1070 Wayne, Mariko                 10 Mills                 14.19 
 94   1484 Yanogacio, Katherine          12 Silver Creek          14.23 
 95   1480 Lam, Melanie                   9 Silver Creek          14.24 
 96    756 Phan, Grace                   12 Leland                14.24 
 97    733 Bayer, Sophia                  9 Leland                14.24 
 98    734 Chang, Ashley                  9 Leland                14.27 
 99   1294 Fitchen, Megan                10 Sacred Heart          14.31 
100    766 Solorio, Saarai               10 Leland                14.35 
101    868 Janes, Lauren                  9 Los Gatos             14.38 
102   1761 Ponnekanti, Aamani            10 Valley Chris          14.43 
103   1395 Colombo, Gianna                9 Sequoia               14.44 
104   1644 Cook-Jeffris, Sydney           9 St Ignatius           14.44 
105   1414 Walton, Nia                   12 Sequoia               14.44 
106   1297 Monteon, Melina               10 Sacred Heart          14.44 
107   1293 Duncanson, Sophie              9 Sacred Heart          14.54 
108   1483 Villarin, Rachel              11 Silver Creek          14.54 
109    948 Peng, Jessica                 10 Lynbrook              14.54 
110   1720 Galindo, Mya                  10 St Lawrence           14.54 
111   1409 Rosales, Briana               12 Sequoia               14.54 
112   1313 Francis, Jenna                10 San Lorenzo           14.55 
113   1250 Gonzalez, Edith               10 Presentation          14.60 
114   1392 Clark, Zoe                    10 Sequoia               14.64 
115    860 Caruso, Alessandra            12 Los Gatos             14.64 
116   1390 Cano, Ashleah                 12 Sequoia               14.64 
117   1752 Fang, Jessy                   10 Valley Chris          14.64 
118   1639 Bettis, Grace                  9 St Ignatius           14.64 
119    436 Lim, Haley                    10 Evergreen Va          14.64 
120    410 Amaro, Lauren                 11 Evergreen Va          14.64 
121   1388 Booker, Kimberly               9 Sequoia               14.64 
122    426 Hernandez, Rainna             11 Evergreen Va          14.74 
123    399 Quiroz, Stephanie             12 Downtown Col          14.74 
124   1402 Langford, Joely               10 Sequoia               14.74 
125   1477 Hung, Sally                   10 Silver Creek          14.74 
126   1482 Tran, Janet                    9 Silver Creek          14.74 
127   1883 Tesfamichael, Harife          12 Willow Glen           14.74 
128   1006 Hardy, Autriyana               9 Menlo-Athert          14.74 
129   1646 Deutsch, Claire                9 St Ignatius           14.74 
130   1046 Carr, Serena                  11 Mills                 14.79 
131    423 Halim, Holly                   9 Evergreen Va          14.81 
132   1663 McQuaid, Ella                  9 St Ignatius           14.84 
133    861 Chow, Sarah                   12 Los Gatos             14.84 
134   1154 Jimenez, Faith                 9 Monte Vista           14.87 
135    440 Neri, Jennifer                11 Evergreen Va          14.88 
136    451 Tran, Lily                    11 Evergreen Va          14.94 
137   1885 Torres, Caitlin               11 Willow Glen           14.94 
138   1059 Lau, Rachel                   12 Mills                 14.94 
139    453 Truong, Angel                 10 Evergreen Va          15.03 
140    425 Hernandez, Isabella            9 Evergreen Va          15.04 
141    604 Lim, Diana                    10 Independence          15.04 
142   1722 Ponomarenko, Nastassia        10 St Lawrence           15.04 
143   1384 Alvarado-Lamig, Catherine      9 Sequoia               15.04 
144    735 Chang, Esme                   11 Leland                15.04 
145   1879 Seay, Ashley                  10 Willow Glen           15.06 
146    418 Dinh, Lori                    11 Evergreen Va          15.07 
147   1317 Manseau, Julianna             11 San Lorenzo           15.09 
148   1642 Chavez, Paloma                 9 St Ignatius           15.14 
149    421 Gallon, Alejandra              9 Evergreen Va          15.15 
150    744 Ikeda, Megumi                  9 Leland                15.16 
151    422 Gentile, Isabella              9 Evergreen Va          15.24 
152    606 Xayavong, Alesia              10 Independence          15.24 
153    402 Young, Melissa                12 Downtown Col          15.24 
154    400 Robles, Adriana               12 Downtown Col          15.24 
155   1393 Coan, Kira                     9 Sequoia               15.24 
156   1641 Buntic, Katie                  9 St Ignatius           15.24 
157   1073 Wong, Mikayla                 11 Mills                 15.24 
158    777 Wu, Qianyin                    9 Leland                15.29 
159    416 Dandoy, Mikaela                9 Evergreen Va          15.46 
160   1062 Leung, Madeline               11 Mills                 15.58 
161    454 Ucol, Carla                    9 Evergreen Va          15.67 
162    450 Tang, Gina                    10 Evergreen Va          16.14 
163    445 Nguyen, Vi                     9 Evergreen Va          16.17 
164   1316 Magliato, Sophia              10 San Lorenzo           16.30 
165    432 Kaur, Jasneet                  9 Evergreen Va          16.46 
166    414 Chen, Yexuan                   9 Evergreen Va          16.94 
167    441 Nguyen, Cecilia                9 Evergreen Va          17.24 
168    411 Boun, Mollie                   9 Evergreen Va          17.24 
169   1248 Gallo, Brianna                 9 Presentation             NT 
170   1266 Manriquez-Flores, Laurelle    10 Presentation             NT 
171   1233 Ackley, Erika                 11 Presentation             NT 
172   1247 Fernandez, Carissa            10 Presentation             NT 
173   1261 Krishnan, Jaya                 9 Presentation             NT 
174   1754 Hobaugh, Nicole                9 Valley Chris             NT 
175    703 Garcia, Daniela               11 Latino Colle             NT 
176   1523 Behrens, Becca                 9 St Francis (             NT 
177   1643 Cook-Jeffries, Sydney         11 St Ignatius              NT 
178   1044 Au-Yeung, Michelle            12 Mills                    NT 
179    704 Guizar, Adeline                9 Latino Colle             NT 
180   1060 Lee, Jennifer                 12 Mills                    NT 
181   1057 Kwan, Karissa                 11 Mills                    NT 
182    706 Perez, Alondra                11 Latino Colle             NT 
183    700 Barrera, Sabina               11 Latino Colle             NT 
184    701 Contreras, Guadalupe           9 Latino Colle             NT 
185   1237 Bigelow, Gretchen             11 Presentation             NT 
186   1071 Whitsitt, Kadin               10 Mills                    NT 
187   1280 Reinard, Delainy               9 Presentation             NT 
188   1249 Gillas, Julia                 10 Presentation             NT 
189   1052 Ganem, Zahra                   9 Mills                    NT 
190   1069 Tam, Nikki                    11 Mills                    NT 
191   1068 Stonebarger, Kaela             9 Mills                    NT 
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity (175)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1350 Revera, Mikayla               11 Santa Catali          24.44 
  2   1175 Estell, Rachael               11 Mountain Vie          25.47 
  3   1535 Cutler, Angela                12 St Francis (          25.62 
  4    329 Miley, Malia                  10 Branham               25.64 
  5   1361 Griffin, LeNaya               12 Santa Teresa          25.64 
  6    322 Cook, Maya                    11 Branham               25.64 
  7     68 Paxton, Te'Mesha              11 Archbishop M          25.74 
  8   1481 Shearer, Jazlynn               9 Silver Creek          26.04 
  9     74 Shaw, Maya                    10 Archbishop M          26.04 
 10   1370 Ross-Byrd, Ronnae             10 Santa Teresa          26.24 
 11   1200 Agoavili, Bridgitte           12 Mt Pleasant           26.24 
 12    624 McKean, Hannah                12 John F. Kenn          26.26 
 13   1795 Milton, Ari                   12 Washington            26.34 
 14   1537 Drucker, Natalie              12 St Francis (          26.36 
 15   1363 Hoff, Stephanie               11 Santa Teresa          26.44 
 16     76 Travis, Tiana                 12 Archbishop M          26.44 
 17   1039 Bufka, Kathleen               11 Mercy (Sf)            26.50 
 18   1848 Barry, Emily                  10 Willow Glen           26.74 
 19   1366 Moses, Miranda                11 Santa Teresa          26.84 
 20   1542 Garlick, Sam                  10 St Francis (          26.85 
 21   1559 Pace, Sophia                   9 St Francis (          27.04 
 22     52 Celestin, Mary                11 Archbishop M          27.04 
 23    573 Manzano, Zoe                  11 Homestead             27.23 
 24   1655 Juarez, Regina                10 St Ignatius           27.24 
 25   1182 Yama, Megan                   11 Mountain Vie          27.38 
 26   1673 Sirianni, Maddy               12 St Ignatius           27.44 
 27   1367 Onuoha, Patricia              12 Santa Teresa          27.44 
 28   1890 Zamudio, Macie                11 Willow Glen           27.64 
 29    417 Detar, Julie                  12 Evergreen Va          27.82 
 30   1876 Rodriguez, Precious           11 Willow Glen           27.84 
 31    769 Sydir, Sophia                 10 Leland                27.89 
 32    328 Marvin, Jessica               10 Branham               27.94 
 33   1529 Cabrera, Tiffany              11 St Francis (          27.96 
 34   1868 McGrath, Sarah                10 Willow Glen           28.04 
 35   1658 Lewis, Elana                  11 St Ignatius           28.04 
 36   1672 Roberts, Samaya                9 St Ignatius           28.14 
 37   1647 Dresslhuys, Caroline          10 St Ignatius           28.14 
 38   1855 De La Cruz, Maya              11 Willow Glen           28.14 
 39    750 Lee, Angela                   11 Leland                28.14 
 40   1005 Hall, Maggie                   9 Menlo-Athert          28.14 
 41   1174 Collins, Rebecca              11 Mountain Vie          28.21 
 42     10 Lara, Bryanna                 11 Abraham Linc          28.24 
 43    771 Verma, Tara                   12 Leland                28.24 
 44   1008 Maines, Logan                 12 Menlo-Athert          28.34 
 45   1009 Maines, Tatum                 12 Menlo-Athert          28.34 
 46    943 Metz, Sheila                  12 Lynbrook              28.34 
 47    730 Allen, Abby                   10 Leland                28.44 
 48    413 Cabrera, Candace              11 Evergreen Va          28.44 
 49    420 Dominguez, Vanessa            11 Evergreen Va          28.48 
 50    430 Kadakia, Priya                12 Evergreen Va          28.48 
 51   1867 Marti, Lily                   11 Willow Glen           28.54 
 52   1820 Twilleager, Emma               9 Westmont              28.54 
 53   1503 Blantz, Phoebe                 9 Sir Francis           28.54 
 54   1653 Hughes, Maddie                10 St Ignatius           28.54 
 55   1276 Nguyen, Katelyn               11 Presentation          28.57 
 56   1858 Fazzio, Francisca             12 Willow Glen           28.64 
 57    881 Takahashi, Danielle           10 Los Gatos             28.66 
 58   1877 Sanchez, Ashley                9 Willow Glen           28.74 
 59   1861 Hairston, Aidia                9 Willow Glen           28.74 
 60    989 Chan, Alexandra                9 Menlo                 28.74 
 61   1511 Van Midde, Nina               12 Sir Francis           28.74 
 62   1651 Hegarty, Catriona              9 St Ignatius           28.74 
 63   1484 Yanogacio, Katherine          12 Silver Creek          28.78 
 64   1041 Simmons, Skylar               10 Mercy (Sf)            28.79 
 65    991 Hamilton, Lauren               9 Menlo                 28.84 
 66   1675 Turkatte, Courtney            10 St Ignatius           28.84 
 67   1539 Espinosa, Michelle            11 St Francis (          28.89 
 68    443 Nguyen, Megan                  9 Evergreen Va          28.96 
 69   1646 Deutsch, Claire                9 St Ignatius           29.04 
 70   1504 Davis, Grace                  12 Sir Francis           29.04 
 71   1510 Tyrnauer, Olivia              12 Sir Francis           29.04 
 72   1857 Dugan, Lia                    10 Willow Glen           29.14 
 73   1873 Ornelas, Sophia                9 Willow Glen           29.14 
 74   1001 Eagle, Jessica                 9 Menlo-Athert          29.14 
 75    770 Takeuchi, Jillian             10 Leland                29.14 
 76   1885 Torres, Caitlin               11 Willow Glen           29.14 
 77   1801 Acosta, Ava                   10 Westmont              29.24 
 78   1006 Hardy, Autriyana               9 Menlo-Athert          29.24 
 79      1 Aguilar, Victoria             10 Abraham Linc          29.24 
 80   1650 Fitzgerald, Kerry              9 St Ignatius           29.24 
 81   1663 McQuaid, Ella                  9 St Ignatius           29.34 
 82   1815 Sleinan, Dana                  9 Westmont              29.44 
 83   1156 Moreno-Takegami, Anna         11 Monte Vista           29.47 
 84   1802 De Alba, Marina                9 Westmont              29.54 
 85    741 Gonzales, Sienna              12 Leland                29.54 
 86   1312 Crouch, Camryn                 9 San Lorenzo           29.54 
 87   1660 Long, Natalie                 10 St Ignatius           29.55 
 88   1752 Fang, Jessy                   10 Valley Chris          29.57 
 89   1674 Sirianni, Sofie               10 St Ignatius           29.64 
 90   1720 Galindo, Mya                  10 St Lawrence           29.71 
 91   1812 Morones, Jasmine               9 Westmont              29.74 
 92   1667 Patricio, Jiji                10 St Ignatius           29.83 
 93   1389 Booker, Nicole                 9 Sequoia               29.84 
 94   1883 Tesfamichael, Harife          12 Willow Glen           29.84 
 95   1761 Ponnekanti, Aamani            10 Valley Chris          29.94 
 96   1639 Bettis, Grace                  9 St Ignatius           29.94 
 97    436 Lim, Haley                    10 Evergreen Va          30.04 
 98   1526 Bonner, Nicole                10 St Francis (          30.12 
 99   1641 Buntic, Katie                  9 St Ignatius           30.14 
100   1642 Chavez, Paloma                 9 St Ignatius           30.14 
101    753 Mitra, Jwala                   9 Leland                30.14 
102   1749 Clarke, Sydney                   Valley Chris          30.20 
103   1409 Rosales, Briana               12 Sequoia               30.24 
104   1392 Clark, Zoe                    10 Sequoia               30.24 
105    435 Lee, Priscilla                12 Evergreen Va          30.24 
106    399 Quiroz, Stephanie             12 Downtown Col          30.24 
107    773 Woo, Jenny                     9 Leland                30.24 
108    423 Halim, Holly                   9 Evergreen Va          30.24 
109   1318 McCabe, Maya                   9 San Lorenzo           30.31 
110    734 Chang, Ashley                  9 Leland                30.34 
111   1317 Manseau, Julianna             11 San Lorenzo           30.42 
112    735 Chang, Esme                   11 Leland                30.44 
113   1250 Gonzalez, Edith               10 Presentation          30.44 
114    432 Kaur, Jasneet                  9 Evergreen Va          30.50 
115    756 Phan, Grace                   12 Leland                30.54 
116    422 Gentile, Isabella              9 Evergreen Va          30.64 
117    421 Gallon, Alejandra              9 Evergreen Va          30.64 
118    737 Dang, Chloe                    9 Leland                30.64 
119   1249 Gillas, Julia                 10 Presentation          30.76 
120   1046 Carr, Serena                  11 Mills                 30.84 
121    766 Solorio, Saarai               10 Leland                30.94 
122    416 Dandoy, Mikaela                9 Evergreen Va          31.04 
123    410 Amaro, Lauren                 11 Evergreen Va          31.24 
124   1293 Duncanson, Sophie              9 Sacred Heart          31.34 
125    425 Hernandez, Isabella            9 Evergreen Va          31.39 
126    418 Dinh, Lori                    11 Evergreen Va          31.40 
127    451 Tran, Lily                    11 Evergreen Va          31.44 
128   1400 Hennessey, Sevilla             9 Sequoia               31.44 
129   1530 Case, Paige                   10 St Francis (          31.45 
130    440 Neri, Jennifer                11 Evergreen Va          31.47 
131   1297 Monteon, Melina               10 Sacred Heart          31.64 
132   1722 Ponomarenko, Nastassia        10 St Lawrence           31.64 
133    426 Hernandez, Rainna             11 Evergreen Va          31.77 
134    450 Tang, Gina                    10 Evergreen Va          31.85 
135   1314 Johnson, Kajsa                 9 San Lorenzo           31.93 
136   1294 Fitchen, Megan                10 Sacred Heart          32.17 
137   1386 Beaumont, Cheyenne            11 Sequoia               32.24 
138   1383 Abdel-Malek, Rita             10 Sequoia               32.44 
139   1397 Donovan, Isabel                9 Sequoia               32.44 
140   1384 Alvarado-Lamig, Catherine      9 Sequoia               32.64 
141   1387 Bibiano, Dayana               12 Sequoia               32.74 
142    402 Young, Melissa                12 Downtown Col          32.74 
143    414 Chen, Yexuan                   9 Evergreen Va          32.89 
144   1073 Wong, Mikayla                 11 Mills                 33.24 
145    401 Young, Kimiko                 10 Downtown Col          33.74 
146    454 Ucol, Carla                    9 Evergreen Va          34.10 
147    411 Boun, Mollie                   9 Evergreen Va          35.02 
148   1260 Kohlstadt, Monique            10 Presentation             NT 
149   1235 Bergey, Abigail               10 Presentation             NT 
150   1264 Love, Leilani                  9 Presentation             NT 
151   1154 Jimenez, Faith                 9 Monte Vista              NT 
152   1071 Whitsitt, Kadin               10 Mills                    NT 
153   1237 Bigelow, Gretchen             11 Presentation             NT 
154   1313 Francis, Jenna                10 San Lorenzo              NT 
155   1233 Ackley, Erika                 11 Presentation             NT 
156   1521 Adams, Jenna                  12 St Francis (             NT 
157   1247 Fernandez, Carissa            10 Presentation             NT 
158   1280 Reinard, Delainy               9 Presentation             NT 
159   1261 Krishnan, Jaya                 9 Presentation             NT 
160    702 Fajardo, Rebeca               10 Latino Colle             NT 
161    705 Guizar, Jessica               11 Latino Colle             NT 
162   1067 Shek, Lauryn                  10 Mills                    NT 
163    704 Guizar, Adeline                9 Latino Colle             NT 
164    441 Nguyen, Cecilia                9 Evergreen Va             NT 
165    445 Nguyen, Vi                     9 Evergreen Va             NT 
166    700 Barrera, Sabina               11 Latino Colle             NT 
167    453 Truong, Angel                 10 Evergreen Va             NT 
168   1063 Li, Vanessa                    9 Mills                    NT 
169   1069 Tam, Nikki                    11 Mills                    NT 
170   1068 Stonebarger, Kaela             9 Mills                    NT 
171   1064 Liu, Sichen                    9 Mills                    NT 
172   1057 Kwan, Karissa                 11 Mills                    NT 
173   1078 Zou, Silvia                   10 Mills                    NT 
174   1066 Rozal, Samantha               11 Mills                    NT 
175   1060 Lee, Jennifer                 12 Mills                    NT 
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity (99)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1350 Revera, Mikayla               11 Santa Catali          57.34 
  2   1361 Griffin, LeNaya               12 Santa Teresa          57.44 
  3   1535 Cutler, Angela                12 St Francis (          58.02 
  4    329 Miley, Malia                  10 Branham               58.64 
  5    999 Crowe, Annalisa               12 Menlo-Athert          59.04 
  6   1537 Drucker, Natalie              12 St Francis (          59.53 
  7   1308 Ackemann, Cassie              11 San Lorenzo           59.55 
  8    874 McNulty, Aine                 12 Los Gatos             59.82 
  9   1673 Sirianni, Maddy               12 St Ignatius           59.94 
 10   1407 O' Hara, Emma                 12 Sequoia             1:00.84 
 11   1201 Enow, Catherine               11 Mt Pleasant         1:01.64 
 12   1039 Bufka, Kathleen               11 Mercy (Sf)          1:01.94 
 13   1512 Wearing, Katy                 11 Sir Francis         1:02.14 
 14   1012 Schroeder, Charlotte          11 Menlo-Athert        1:02.24 
 15   1013 Shane, Olivia                 10 Menlo-Athert        1:02.54 
 16   1567 Torsney, Haley                10 St Francis (        1:02.60 
 17    936 Changizi, Shannon             10 Lynbrook            1:02.74 
 18   1041 Simmons, Skylar               10 Mercy (Sf)          1:02.74 
 19    864 Griffin, Katie                11 Los Gatos           1:02.74 
 20   1363 Hoff, Stephanie               11 Santa Teresa        1:02.94 
 21    574 Melle, Yannah                 11 Homestead           1:03.04 
 22   1051 Daniel, Ava                   12 Mills               1:03.11 
 23   1398 Efcavitch, Justine            10 Sequoia             1:03.14 
 24   1389 Booker, Nicole                 9 Sequoia             1:03.14 
 25   1370 Ross-Byrd, Ronnae             10 Santa Teresa        1:03.14 
 26   1521 Adams, Jenna                  12 St Francis (        1:03.18 
 27    430 Kadakia, Priya                12 Evergreen Va        1:04.00 
 28   1312 Crouch, Camryn                 9 San Lorenzo         1:04.04 
 29    771 Verma, Tara                   12 Leland              1:04.04 
 30   1364 Howell, AnnMarie              11 Santa Teresa        1:04.14 
 31    417 Detar, Julie                  12 Evergreen Va        1:04.14 
 32    578 Wipfler, Bridget               9 Homestead           1:04.30 
 33   1318 McCabe, Maya                   9 San Lorenzo         1:04.34 
 34   1763 Rowland, Caitlyn              11 Valley Chris        1:04.54 
 35   1640 Bilter, Brianna               11 St Ignatius         1:04.54 
 36    621 Gutierez, Patricia            12 John F. Kenn        1:05.00 
 37   1404 Marquez, Andrea               11 Sequoia             1:05.14 
 38    568 Ewanich, Jennifer             12 Homestead           1:05.40 
 39   1890 Zamudio, Macie                11 Willow Glen         1:05.54 
 40   1651 Hegarty, Catriona              9 St Ignatius         1:05.64 
 41    569 Gabrielson, Kate               9 Homestead           1:05.93 
 42    940 Lee, Amber                    10 Lynbrook            1:06.00 
 43    579 Yoshida, Danielle             10 Homestead           1:06.02 
 44   1151 Dillon, Kylie                 11 Monte Vista         1:06.07 
 45   1314 Johnson, Kajsa                 9 San Lorenzo         1:06.14 
 46    769 Sydir, Sophia                 10 Leland              1:06.14 
 47   1528 Bounds, Julia                 11 St Francis (        1:06.18 
 48   1157 Ward, Veronica                11 Monte Vista         1:06.31 
 49   1877 Sanchez, Ashley                9 Willow Glen         1:06.54 
 50   1533 Coli, Madeleine               10 St Francis (        1:06.73 
 51   1867 Marti, Lily                   11 Willow Glen         1:06.94 
 52   1878 Seay, Amber                   10 Willow Glen         1:06.94 
 53    741 Gonzales, Sienna              12 Leland              1:06.94 
 54   1155 Locsin, Ariana                11 Monte Vista         1:06.97 
 55    456 Wang, Krielle (Megan)         11 Evergreen Va        1:07.00 
 56   1660 Long, Natalie                 10 St Ignatius         1:07.04 
 57    756 Phan, Grace                   12 Leland              1:07.04 
 58    774 Worledge, Teddi               10 Leland              1:07.14 
 59    753 Mitra, Jwala                   9 Leland              1:07.24 
 60   1541 Fernandez, Sophia              9 St Francis (        1:07.35 
 61   1889 Williams, Cassidy              9 Willow Glen         1:07.54 
 62    602 Justo, Stephanie              11 Independence        1:07.54 
 63   1653 Hughes, Maddie                10 St Ignatius         1:07.64 
 64   1675 Turkatte, Courtney            10 St Ignatius         1:07.84 
 65   1857 Dugan, Lia                    10 Willow Glen         1:07.94 
 66   1484 Yanogacio, Katherine          12 Silver Creek        1:08.14 
 67   1048 Chen, Tessa                    9 Mills               1:08.14 
 68   1851 Carly, Katy                   10 Willow Glen         1:08.64 
 69   1390 Cano, Ashleah                 12 Sequoia             1:08.94 
 70    432 Kaur, Jasneet                  9 Evergreen Va        1:09.00 
 71    764 Samuel, Julia                 11 Leland              1:09.14 
 72   1674 Sirianni, Sofie               10 St Ignatius         1:09.62 
 73   1801 Acosta, Ava                   10 Westmont            1:10.14 
 74    435 Lee, Priscilla                12 Evergreen Va        1:10.14 
 75    416 Dandoy, Mikaela                9 Evergreen Va        1:11.00 
 76   1802 De Alba, Marina                9 Westmont            1:11.14 
 77   1748 Cardona, Grace                11 Valley Chris        1:11.24 
 78   1812 Morones, Jasmine               9 Westmont            1:12.14 
 79   1815 Sleinan, Dana                  9 Westmont            1:12.14 
 80    755 Phan, Emily                   10 Leland              1:12.14 
 81   1071 Whitsitt, Kadin               10 Mills               1:12.14 
 82    324 Garcia, Katalina              11 Branham             1:12.81 
 83    443 Nguyen, Megan                  9 Evergreen Va        1:12.85 
 84   1064 Liu, Sichen                    9 Mills               1:14.14 
 85    428 Iyengar, Annika                9 Evergreen Va        1:14.98 
 86    352 Dolgashev, Alexandra          10 Carlmont            1:15.14 
 87   1413 Valdovinos-Rodriguez, Ashley   9 Sequoia             1:15.44 
 88    401 Young, Kimiko                 10 Downtown Col        1:16.14 
 89    411 Boun, Mollie                   9 Evergreen Va        1:19.60 
 90    353 Floersch, Suzanna              9 Carlmont            1:20.14 
 91   1264 Love, Leilani                  9 Presentation             NT 
 92   1556 Morris, Sophia                10 St Francis (             NT 
 93   1235 Bergey, Abigail               10 Presentation             NT 
 94   1720 Galindo, Mya                  10 St Lawrence              NT 
 95   1538 Duke, Lesly                    9 St Francis (             NT 
 96    705 Guizar, Jessica               11 Latino Colle             NT 
 97    700 Barrera, Sabina               11 Latino Colle             NT 
 98   1068 Stonebarger, Kaela             9 Mills                    NT 
 99   1063 Li, Vanessa                    9 Mills                    NT 
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity (93)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    999 Crowe, Annalisa               12 Menlo-Athert        2:14.00 
  2   1177 Joffe, Gabrielle              10 Mountain Vie        2:18.00 
  3    571 Kamas, Elena                  10 Homestead           2:19.87 
  4    996 Baier, Madeleine              12 Menlo-Athert        2:21.00 
  5   1000 Depuy, Cat                    12 Menlo-Athert        2:21.00 
  6    862 Christjansen, Anna            10 Los Gatos           2:21.00 
  7   1013 Shane, Olivia                 10 Menlo-Athert        2:22.00 
  8   1548 Kim, Gia                      12 St Francis (        2:22.16 
  9   1561 Seaman, Melissa               12 St Francis (        2:22.39 
 10   1320 Moreno Guzman, Carolina       11 San Lorenzo         2:22.50 
 11    577 Williams, Kaitlyn              9 Homestead           2:25.50 
 12   1528 Bounds, Julia                 11 St Francis (        2:27.00 
 13   1364 Howell, AnnMarie              11 Santa Teresa        2:27.00 
 14    872 Larsen, Frida                 10 Los Gatos           2:27.16 
 15   1567 Torsney, Haley                10 St Francis (        2:28.43 
 16   1533 Coli, Madeleine               10 St Francis (        2:28.69 
 17   1003 Gorey, Cricket                10 Menlo-Athert        2:30.00 
 18    859 Brossart, Caroline            11 Los Gatos           2:30.00 
 19   1554 Miley, Jacqueline              9 St Francis (        2:30.57 
 20   1180 Myjer, Serena                 10 Mountain Vie        2:31.15 
 21    605 Ma, Lydia                     10 Independence        2:32.50 
 22    941 Liu, Angela                   10 Lynbrook            2:32.80 
 23   1819 Tanaka, Katherine             11 Westmont            2:32.99 
 24   1011 Osterberg, Sara                9 Menlo-Athert        2:33.00 
 25    738 Dewing, Madison               12 Leland              2:33.30 
 26    629 Stead, Julia                  12 John F. Kenn        2:33.33 
 27   1136 Espinoza, Carla               12 Milpitas            2:33.70 
 28     53 Constantin, Dimitra            9 Archbishop M        2:34.09 
 29   1506 Levinson, Finleigh             9 Sir Francis         2:35.00 
 30    361 Uozumi, Megan                 10 Carlmont            2:35.00 
 31    774 Worledge, Teddi               10 Leland              2:35.10 
 32    570 Hasser, Rebecca               10 Homestead           2:36.00 
 33    572 Lieberman, Samantha            9 Homestead           2:36.10 
 34   1888 Wilkinson, Margot             10 Willow Glen         2:38.00 
 35    765 Scala, Sheridan               12 Leland              2:38.00 
 36    456 Wang, Krielle (Megan)         11 Evergreen Va        2:38.92 
 37   1807 Kanazawa, Anne                11 Westmont            2:39.56 
 38   1061 Leon, Nicole                   9 Mills               2:40.00 
 39   1394 Coan, Shannon                  9 Sequoia             2:40.09 
 40   1139 Villalobos-Martinez, Sarelis  11 Milpitas            2:40.40 
 41    430 Kadakia, Priya                12 Evergreen Va        2:40.94 
 42    427 Huynh, Isabella                9 Evergreen Va        2:42.89 
 43   1856 Dinsdale, Hannah              12 Willow Glen         2:44.00 
 44    452 Truong, Amy                   12 Evergreen Va        2:44.02 
 45   1244 Cook, Emily                   11 Presentation        2:45.00 
 46   1284 Sherry, Aubrey                11 Presentation        2:45.00 
 47   1886 Vasquez, Alondra              12 Willow Glen         2:45.00 
 48   1238 Blevins, Juliane              11 Presentation        2:45.00 
 49   1056 Hocutt, Kiana                 10 Mills               2:45.00 
 50   1253 Hayes, Marie                   9 Presentation        2:45.00 
 51   1849 Blankenship, Zoe              12 Willow Glen         2:46.00 
 52    446 Nunez, Alicia                 11 Evergreen Va        2:46.80 
 53   1072 Wong, Katrina                  9 Mills               2:48.00 
 54   1863 Hoppe, Ava                    11 Willow Glen         2:48.00 
 55    762 Rin, Jackie                   10 Leland              2:48.00 
 56    447 Nuno, Bryanna                  9 Evergreen Va        2:48.25 
 57    437 Lim, Kristie                  11 Evergreen Va        2:48.49 
 58   1846 Alejo, Stacy                  10 Willow Glen         2:50.00 
 59   1871 Munoz, Giselle                10 Willow Glen         2:50.00 
 60      4 Birdsong, Meredith             9 Abraham Linc        2:50.00 
 61   1054 He, Ashley                     9 Mills               2:50.00 
 62   1847 Arredondo, Jocelyn            11 Willow Glen         2:51.00 
 63   1043 Alazzeh, Alaa                 10 Mills               2:53.20 
 64    419 Dinh, Tammy                    9 Evergreen Va        2:54.72 
 65   1859 Feliciano, Jessica             9 Willow Glen         2:55.00 
 66   1845 Alarcon, Fatima                9 Willow Glen         2:55.00 
 67    760 Quitmiera, Shaden              9 Leland              2:55.00 
 68    428 Iyengar, Annika                9 Evergreen Va        2:57.21 
 69   1405 Meza, Marbel                  12 Sequoia             2:58.48 
 70    758 Po, Lydia                     11 Leland              2:59.00 
 71    631 Teofilo, Mariella              9 John F. Kenn        3:00.00 
 72    435 Lee, Priscilla                12 Evergreen Va        3:00.00 
 73   1074 Wong, Whitney                 12 Mills               3:03.06 
 74    444 Nguyen, Pauline               11 Evergreen Va        3:05.14 
 75   1309 Andrews, Josie                10 San Lorenzo         3:07.27 
 76    755 Phan, Emily                   10 Leland              3:09.10 
 77    733 Bayer, Sophia                  9 Leland              3:10.00 
 78    449 Perez-Cabrera, Alexia          9 Evergreen Va        3:10.66 
 79   1076 Yamashita, Emily              12 Mills               3:10.80 
 80    442 Nguyen, Jasmine               10 Evergreen Va        3:13.40 
 81    625 Medina, maddi                 10 John F. Kenn        3:15.00 
 82   1564 Smith, McKenna                 9 St Francis (        3:42.73 
 83   1410 Sharratt, Chloe                9 Sequoia             3:44.90 
 84   1399 Gillet, Eva                   10 Sequoia                  NT 
 85   1556 Morris, Sophia                10 St Francis (             NT 
 86   1181 Olsen, Chloe                   9 Mountain Vie             NT 
 87   1818 Synder, Anna                   9 Westmont                 NT 
 88   1809 Kondratyeva, Anna             10 Westmont                 NT 
 89   1058 Lam, Lauren                   10 Mills                    NT 
 90   1050 Cheung, Lydia                  9 Mills                    NT 
 91    700 Barrera, Sabina               11 Latino Colle             NT 
 92   1042 Adams, Tiffany                 9 Mills                    NT 
 93   1075 Xu, Klytie                    11 Mills                    NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity (123)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    571 Kamas, Elena                  10 Homestead           4:58.33 
  2   1319 Meck, Abbey                   11 San Lorenzo         5:01.20 
  3     63 Lemak, Julia                  12 Archbishop M        5:02.60 
  4   1563 Skahill, Emily                11 St Francis (        5:03.65 
  5    513 Escalera, Jaqueleine          12 Fremont             5:04.70 
  6   1548 Kim, Gia                      12 St Francis (        5:07.40 
  7   1177 Joffe, Gabrielle              10 Mountain Vie        5:15.00 
  8   1053 Gayer, Sarah                  11 Mills               5:16.27 
  9   1000 Depuy, Cat                    12 Menlo-Athert        5:18.00 
 10    996 Baier, Madeleine              12 Menlo-Athert        5:18.00 
 11    577 Williams, Kaitlyn              9 Homestead           5:19.83 
 12    330 Miller, Skyler                 9 Branham             5:23.30 
 13    327 MacGregor, Sarah              10 Branham             5:23.30 
 14    941 Liu, Angela                   10 Lynbrook            5:25.10 
 15   1534 Cornillon, Carla              10 St Francis (        5:25.83 
 16    862 Christjansen, Anna            10 Los Gatos           5:27.01 
 17    872 Larsen, Frida                 10 Los Gatos           5:27.97 
 18     58 Genevriere, Emily             10 Archbishop M        5:29.04 
 19   1554 Miley, Jacqueline              9 St Francis (        5:30.05 
 20   1298 Novitsky, Natalie             11 Sacred Heart        5:30.73 
 21   1365 Mathews, Ashley               12 Santa Teresa        5:32.00 
 22    732 Barnett, Karina               11 Leland              5:34.00 
 23     62 Jones, Leanicia               12 Archbishop M        5:34.31 
 24     64 Mangilog, Abigail             11 Archbishop M        5:35.13 
 25    575 O'Brien, Jillian              10 Homestead           5:36.54 
 26   1399 Gillet, Eva                   10 Sequoia             5:36.70 
 27     57 Gao, Catherine                11 Archbishop M        5:36.86 
 28    863 Gibson, Eden                   9 Los Gatos           5:36.89 
 29     77 Vokt, Kayla                   11 Archbishop M        5:37.10 
 30   1571 Zhao, Barbara                 12 St Francis (        5:37.50 
 31    749 Knox, Catherine               11 Leland              5:39.00 
 32   1323 Sandles, Hannah               10 San Lorenzo         5:41.00 
 33   1311 Brock, Grace                  10 San Lorenzo         5:41.40 
 34   1814 Rowley, Gina                  11 Westmont            5:41.63 
 35   1394 Coan, Shannon                  9 Sequoia             5:44.48 
 36   1243 Comiso, Paige                 10 Presentation        5:45.00 
 37   1849 Blankenship, Zoe              12 Willow Glen         5:45.00 
 38    742 Hayden, Hannah                11 Leland              5:45.00 
 39     53 Constantin, Dimitra            9 Archbishop M        5:45.00 
 40   1315 Lamb, Katie                   11 San Lorenzo         5:45.10 
 41    572 Lieberman, Samantha            9 Homestead           5:47.17 
 42     72 Savage, Sarah                 10 Archbishop M        5:47.85 
 43   1854 Clark, Emma                   10 Willow Glen         5:48.00 
 44   1856 Dinsdale, Hannah              12 Willow Glen         5:48.00 
 45    757 Pizzo, Sam                     9 Leland              5:49.00 
 46   1507 McKillop-Herr, Shannon        10 Sir Francis         5:49.00 
 47   1479 Kufeldt, Abigail               9 Silver Creek        5:50.00 
 48   1204 Ramirez, Jessica              10 Mt Pleasant         5:50.00 
 49   1846 Alejo, Stacy                  10 Willow Glen         5:50.00 
 50   1508 Miller, Zoe                   10 Sir Francis         5:50.00 
 51    738 Dewing, Madison               12 Leland              5:50.00 
 52      4 Birdsong, Meredith             9 Abraham Linc        5:52.00 
 53   1888 Wilkinson, Margot             10 Willow Glen         5:52.00 
 54    767 Sowda, Anusha                  9 Leland              5:52.00 
 55    567 Chandra, Anisha                9 Homestead           5:53.64 
 56    447 Nuno, Bryanna                  9 Evergreen Va        5:54.00 
 57   1760 Patterson, Sophia             10 Valley Chris        5:55.00 
 58   1847 Arredondo, Jocelyn            11 Willow Glen         5:55.00 
 59    415 Chiem, Apryl                   9 Evergreen Va        5:55.00 
 60   1751 Eddy, Kailey                  12 Valley Chris        5:56.00 
 61   1886 Vasquez, Alondra              12 Willow Glen         5:56.00 
 62   1277 Osborne, Ashley               12 Presentation        5:56.00 
 63   1245 Doblar, Brooke                10 Presentation        5:56.00 
 64    760 Quitmiera, Shaden              9 Leland              5:59.00 
 65   1295 Howell, Jean                  11 Sacred Heart        5:59.80 
 66    945 Nguyen, Gabrielle             10 Lynbrook            6:03.90 
 67   1845 Alarcon, Fatima                9 Willow Glen         6:05.00 
 68    762 Rin, Jackie                   10 Leland              6:05.00 
 69   1745 Becerra, Brianna              10 Valley Chris        6:06.00 
 70   1764 Theaker, Hannah               10 Valley Chris        6:06.40 
 71    946 Nugyen, Samantha              10 Lynbrook            6:07.90 
 72   1750 Clayton, Ashley                9 Valley Chris        6:08.00 
 73    428 Iyengar, Annika                9 Evergreen Va        6:08.00 
 74     65 Miller, Querta                10 Archbishop M        6:08.58 
 75    452 Truong, Amy                   12 Evergreen Va        6:09.00 
 76   1871 Munoz, Giselle                10 Willow Glen         6:10.00 
 77     55 De Pierola, Francesca         11 Archbishop M        6:12.00 
 78   1762 Reed, Camille                 10 Valley Chris        6:13.30 
 79   1863 Hoppe, Ava                    11 Willow Glen         6:15.00 
 80   1859 Feliciano, Jessica             9 Willow Glen         6:15.00 
 81      7 Galvan-Hernandez, Atzin       11 Abraham Linc        6:15.00 
 82   1747 Bruckner, Christina            9 Valley Chris        6:15.00 
 83    442 Nguyen, Jasmine               10 Evergreen Va        6:16.31 
 84   1765 Theaker, Maggie               11 Valley Chris        6:16.90 
 85     67 Nome, Carol                   10 Archbishop M        6:17.00 
 86    419 Dinh, Tammy                    9 Evergreen Va        6:18.00 
 87   1410 Sharratt, Chloe                9 Sequoia             6:20.59 
 88   1405 Meza, Marbel                  12 Sequoia             6:21.08 
 89   1746 Bellary, Sandhya               9 Valley Chris        6:24.00 
 90   1239 Borelli, Natalie              10 Presentation        6:25.00 
 91   1287 Wardlaw, Camille               9 Presentation        6:25.00 
 92      8 Guentert, Eleanor              9 Abraham Linc        6:25.00 
 93   1263 Lazar, Alexandra               9 Presentation        6:25.00 
 94     75 Spatola, Alexandra            11 Archbishop M        6:27.07 
 95     50 Andreacchi, Kelly             10 Archbishop M        6:27.50 
 96     59 Gilmore, Niamh                 9 Archbishop M        6:27.59 
 97     69 Pulchny, Aileen                9 Archbishop M        6:27.90 
 98     70 Ramarao, Malavika              9 Archbishop M        6:27.94 
 99     71 Ramirez, Ella                  9 Archbishop M        6:27.99 
100    444 Nguyen, Pauline               11 Evergreen Va        6:28.00 
101     54 De Pierola, Camila            12 Archbishop M        6:30.00 
102   1256 James, Audrey                  9 Presentation        6:30.00 
103    630 Sudaria, Hannah               11 John F. Kenn        6:30.00 
104     51 Ballou, Farrah                 9 Archbishop M        6:30.00 
105     56 Dhanani, Samantha              9 Archbishop M        6:31.00 
106    437 Lim, Kristie                  11 Evergreen Va        6:33.00 
107     66 Moreno, Paola                  9 Archbishop M        6:35.62 
108   1756 Kepler, Jennifer              10 Valley Chris        6:45.00 
109   1478 Kamidi, Sanya                 11 Silver Creek        6:48.34 
110   1065 O'Dea, Amanda                  9 Mills               6:50.00 
111      5 Carilli, Sarah J              11 Abraham Linc        6:50.00 
112    357 McCarthy, Katherine            9 Carlmont            7:00.00 
113    359 Quinn, Madeleine               9 Carlmont            7:00.00 
114    449 Perez-Cabrera, Alexia          9 Evergreen Va        7:08.00 
115    355 Grinker, Raven                 9 Carlmont            7:15.00 
116    354 Gavazova, Kamelia             11 Carlmont            7:30.00 
117   1564 Smith, McKenna                 9 St Francis (        7:36.25 
118    360 Ramirez, Angelica              9 Carlmont            7:50.00 
119   1403 Lowenstern, Amanda            10 Sequoia             7:56.70 
120   1310 Bourret, Ellie                 9 San Lorenzo              NT 
121   1804 Hardy, Kiely                   9 Westmont                 NT 
122   1176 Fry, Amber                     9 Mountain Vie             NT 
123   1178 Korobkin, Rachel               9 Mountain Vie             NT 
 
Event 22  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity (41)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    550 Iyer, Niki                    11 Harker             10:32.50 
  2   1563 Skahill, Emily                11 St Francis (       11:02.99 
  3    565 Allen, Lindsay                11 Homestead          11:09.02 
  4    939 Jawid, Maryam                 11 Lynbrook           11:20.80 
  5   1290 Baron, Alexandra              12 Prospect           11:28.40 
  6   1053 Gayer, Sarah                  11 Mills              11:30.61 
  7    513 Escalera, Jaqueleine          12 Fremont            11:42.48 
  8   1534 Cornillon, Carla              10 St Francis (       11:50.91 
  9     78 Weiner, Erin                  12 Archbishop M       11:54.20 
 10    867 Huang, Caitlin                10 Los Gatos          12:00.00 
 11   1854 Clark, Emma                   10 Willow Glen        12:05.00 
 12    575 O'Brien, Jillian              10 Homestead          12:08.35 
 13    566 Barnhart, Caela               11 Homestead          12:09.93 
 14   1325 Zachau, Sophie                 9 San Lorenzo        12:15.50 
 15   1849 Blankenship, Zoe              12 Willow Glen        12:20.00 
 16    732 Barnett, Karina               11 Leland             12:21.40 
 17   1571 Zhao, Barbara                 12 St Francis (       12:22.28 
 18   1886 Vasquez, Alondra              12 Willow Glen        12:25.00 
 19    757 Pizzo, Sam                     9 Leland             12:38.00 
 20   1311 Brock, Grace                  10 San Lorenzo        12:39.00 
 21   1793 Lanigan, Molly                11 Washington         12:41.45 
 22   1819 Tanaka, Katherine             11 Westmont           12:46.92 
 23    361 Uozumi, Megan                 10 Carlmont           12:48.00 
 24    749 Knox, Catherine               11 Leland             12:48.60 
 25    742 Hayden, Hannah                11 Leland             12:54.00 
 26   1322 Roth, Nicole                  12 San Lorenzo        13:00.00 
 27    415 Chiem, Apryl                   9 Evergreen Va       13:06.00 
 28    767 Sowda, Anusha                  9 Leland             13:12.00 
 29    351 De Vito, Catherine            11 Carlmont           13:24.80 
 30    946 Nugyen, Samantha              10 Lynbrook           13:35.90 
 31   1246 Estavillo, Lydia              11 Presentation       13:40.00 
 32    358 Psaila, Morgan                 9 Carlmont           13:42.10 
 33    945 Nguyen, Gabrielle             10 Lynbrook           13:45.80 
 34   1065 O'Dea, Amanda                  9 Mills              14:42.00 
 35    444 Nguyen, Pauline               11 Evergreen Va       15:51.00 
 36    419 Dinh, Tammy                    9 Evergreen Va       15:54.00 
 37    442 Nguyen, Jasmine               10 Evergreen Va       15:55.00 
 38   1809 Kondratyeva, Anna             10 Westmont                 NT 
 39   1818 Synder, Anna                   9 Westmont                 NT 
 40    703 Garcia, Daniela               11 Latino Colle             NT 
 41    702 Fajardo, Rebeca               10 Latino Colle             NT 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity (88)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1880 Shelby, Claire                 9 Willow Glen           13.64 
  2   1861 Hairston, Aidia                9 Willow Glen           13.74 
  3   1481 Shearer, Jazlynn               9 Silver Creek          14.64 
  4    715 Le, Sophia                    12 Leigh                 15.71 
  5    624 McKean, Hannah                12 John F. Kenn          16.10 
  6   1135 Duong, Cindy                  11 Milpitas              16.43 
  7   1810 Mahood, Melinda                9 Westmont              16.44 
  8   1291 Sawatzky, Sarah               12 Prospect              16.74 
  9    629 Stead, Julia                  12 John F. Kenn          16.80 
 10   1262 Krishnan, Samhita             11 Presentation          16.94 
 11   1346 Bishop, Carolina              10 Santa Catali          16.94 
 12   1259 Kadah, Senna                  12 Presentation          16.94 
 13   1367 Onuoha, Patricia              12 Santa Teresa          17.04 
 14    937 Ho, Esther                    12 Lynbrook              17.04 
 15    990 Dressel, Dea                  11 Menlo                 17.11 
 16   1811 Morita, Kazuki                10 Westmont              17.13 
 17   1349 Nguyen, Ashten                12 Santa Catali          17.24 
 18      9 Hohn, Taylor                   9 Abraham Linc          17.24 
 19   1475 Baron, Melanie                12 Silver Creek          17.34 
 20     61 Jo, Somin                     11 Archbishop M          17.44 
 21    576 Thornton, Margo               10 Homestead             17.52 
 22   1656 Kohli, Anisha                 12 St Ignatius           17.54 
 23   1203 Len, Tina                     10 Mt Pleasant           17.74 
 24   1860 Groce, Ashee                  11 Willow Glen           17.84 
 25    507 Blanco, Brenda                10 Fremont               17.88 
 26   1255 Jaeb, Megan                   12 Presentation          17.94 
 27   1360 Comer, Mackenzie              12 Santa Teresa          17.94 
 28    551 Li, Winnie                    11 Harker                17.94 
 29    438 Long, Ashley                  11 Evergreen Va          17.96 
 30    747 Kim, Chae                     10 Leland                18.04 
 31   1659 Lim, Alexa                    10 St Ignatius           18.24 
 32    989 Chan, Alexandra                9 Menlo                 18.34 
 33    326 Kiefer, Meagan                 9 Branham               18.54 
 34    429 Julian-Laroza, Saige          12 Evergreen Va          18.71 
 35   1865 Lopresti, Gabbi                9 Willow Glen           18.74 
 36   1887 Walker, Yagar                 10 Willow Glen           18.74 
 37    424 Hellebrandt, Natasha          11 Evergreen Va          18.74 
 38   1850 Calamia, Vanessa              11 Willow Glen           18.74 
 39   1757 Lee, Hannah                   12 Valley Chris          18.84 
 40   1552 Livingood, Lauren              9 St Francis (          18.87 
 41   1543 Gutierrez, Andrea             11 St Francis (          18.90 
 42   1411 Siguenza, Gabi                11 Sequoia               18.94 
 43   1133 Cacao, Kylie                  10 Milpitas              19.12 
 44     73 Schueler, Jessica             11 Archbishop M          19.17 
 45   1278 Patel, Serena                 12 Presentation          19.24 
 46   1351 Shimizu, Keona                11 Santa Catali          19.64 
 47   1014 St John, Megan                 9 Menlo-Athert          19.64 
 48   1878 Seay, Amber                   10 Willow Glen           19.74 
 49    860 Caruso, Alessandra            12 Los Gatos             19.74 
 50   1288 Wigant, Kirsten               12 Presentation          19.76 
 51   1852 Cassady, Skye                 12 Willow Glen           19.84 
 52   1391 Chamberlain, Maia             12 Sequoia               19.84 
 53   1153 Jensen, Genny                 10 Monte Vista           19.92 
 54    356 Kuo, Kristie                  10 Carlmont              20.24 
 55    426 Hernandez, Rainna             11 Evergreen Va          20.33 
 56   1385 Alvarado-Lamig, Lizette        9 Sequoia               20.44 
 57    997 Boussie, Helen                11 Menlo-Athert          20.44 
 58   1270 Mathew, Alice                 10 Presentation          20.44 
 59   1532 Chow, Audrey                  11 St Francis (          20.47 
 60   1004 Goudey, Abby                   9 Menlo-Athert          20.54 
 61   1524 Bettendorf, Sarah              9 St Francis (          20.54 
 62   1002 Frost, Rachel                 10 Menlo-Athert          20.64 
 63   1007 Kahle, Sarah                  10 Menlo-Athert          20.64 
 64   1879 Seay, Ashley                  10 Willow Glen           20.74 
 65    433 Khowong, Amber                10 Evergreen Va          20.78 
 66   1553 Matthews, Hannah               9 St Francis (          20.93 
 67   1676 Tyson, Sierra                  9 St Ignatius           21.04 
 68    520 Otala, Suzi                   10 Fremont               21.07 
 69   1269 Martino, Angelina              9 Presentation          21.14 
 70   1286 Vincent, Sarah                10 Presentation          21.24 
 71   1282 Roberson, Tessa                9 Presentation          21.34 
 72   1652 Heller, Kalea                  9 St Ignatius           21.54 
 73   1661 Marquez, Alexa                 9 St Ignatius           21.64 
 74    510 Choy, Maria                   10 Fremont               21.83 
 75    759 Prazak, Cheryl                10 Leland                22.14 
 76   1821 Weisend, Alexis                9 Westmont              22.14 
 77    412 Brizuela-Loredo, Alexis       10 Evergreen Va          22.17 
 78    733 Bayer, Sophia                  9 Leland                22.24 
 79    777 Wu, Qianyin                    9 Leland                22.24 
 80    446 Nunez, Alicia                 11 Evergreen Va          22.44 
 81   1665 Morrison, Cora                 9 St Ignatius           22.54 
 82   1052 Ganem, Zahra                   9 Mills                 22.74 
 83    505 Anees, Nadia                   9 Fremont               22.88 
 84   1241 Burchinal, Christine           9 Presentation          23.24 
 85   1240 Bowman, Catherine             10 Presentation          23.24 
 86   1289 Wilcox, Emily                  9 Presentation          23.24 
 87   1853 Cevallos, Samantha            11 Willow Glen           23.64 
 88   1079 Zshornack, Zelie Therese      11 Mills                    NT 
 
Event 24  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity (83)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1878 Seay, Amber                   10 Willow Glen           36.64 
  2    870 Lanovaz, Caice                12 Los Gatos             45.64 
  3    715 Le, Sophia                    12 Leigh                 46.41 
  4   1668 Peranich, Delaney             10 St Ignatius           47.64 
  5   1505 Kohlbrenner, Amy              11 Sir Francis           47.64 
  6   1407 O' Hara, Emma                 12 Sequoia               48.34 
  7   1262 Krishnan, Samhita             11 Presentation          48.44 
  8   1860 Groce, Ashee                  11 Willow Glen           48.64 
  9    993 Narasin, Electa               10 Menlo                 48.80 
 10   1411 Siguenza, Gabi                11 Sequoia               49.14 
 11    507 Blanco, Brenda                10 Fremont               49.73 
 12   1255 Jaeb, Megan                   12 Presentation          49.94 
 13    877 Moss, Erin                    10 Los Gatos             50.06 
 14   1009 Maines, Tatum                 12 Menlo-Athert          50.14 
 15   1391 Chamberlain, Maia             12 Sequoia               50.14 
 16    747 Kim, Chae                     10 Leland                50.14 
 17   1012 Schroeder, Charlotte          11 Menlo-Athert          50.14 
 18   1349 Nguyen, Ashten                12 Santa Catali          50.34 
 19   1346 Bishop, Carolina              10 Santa Catali          50.84 
 20   1179 Lau, Dominique                12 Mountain Vie          51.09 
 21    943 Metz, Sheila                  12 Lynbrook              51.37 
 22    937 Ho, Esther                    12 Lynbrook              51.64 
 23   1659 Lim, Alexa                    10 St Ignatius           51.74 
 24    576 Thornton, Margo               10 Homestead             52.18 
 25   1816 Snyder, Haley                 10 Westmont              52.34 
 26   1288 Wigant, Kirsten               12 Presentation          52.44 
 27    424 Hellebrandt, Natasha          11 Evergreen Va          52.60 
 28   1811 Morita, Kazuki                10 Westmont              52.64 
 29   1543 Gutierrez, Andrea             11 St Francis (          52.96 
 30   1278 Patel, Serena                 12 Presentation          53.14 
 31   1286 Vincent, Sarah                10 Presentation          53.14 
 32   1269 Martino, Angelina              9 Presentation          53.24 
 33    438 Long, Ashley                  11 Evergreen Va          53.37 
 34   1351 Shimizu, Keona                11 Santa Catali          53.64 
 35   1676 Tyson, Sierra                  9 St Ignatius           53.94 
 36   1385 Alvarado-Lamig, Lizette        9 Sequoia               54.34 
 37   1650 Fitzgerald, Kerry              9 St Ignatius           54.84 
 38   1665 Morrison, Cora                 9 St Ignatius           54.94 
 39   1661 Marquez, Alexa                 9 St Ignatius           55.04 
 40   1282 Roberson, Tessa                9 Presentation          55.14 
 41   1652 Heller, Kalea                  9 St Ignatius           55.44 
 42   1850 Calamia, Vanessa              11 Willow Glen           55.74 
 43    760 Quitmiera, Shaden              9 Leland                56.14 
 44   1240 Bowman, Catherine             10 Presentation          56.14 
 45   1879 Seay, Ashley                  10 Willow Glen           56.44 
 46   1360 Comer, Mackenzie              12 Santa Teresa          56.64 
 47   1851 Carly, Katy                   10 Willow Glen           56.84 
 48   1644 Cook-Jeffris, Sydney           9 St Ignatius           56.84 
 49    998 Bruce, Lauren                 12 Menlo-Athert          56.94 
 50    426 Hernandez, Rainna             11 Evergreen Va          57.08 
 51   1241 Burchinal, Christine           9 Presentation          57.14 
 52    433 Khowong, Amber                10 Evergreen Va          57.22 
 53   1821 Weisend, Alexis                9 Westmont              58.14 
 54    429 Julian-Laroza, Saige          12 Evergreen Va          58.14 
 55    733 Bayer, Sophia                  9 Leland                58.14 
 56   1289 Wilcox, Emily                  9 Presentation          58.14 
 57   1547 Hong, Elizabeth                9 St Francis (          58.15 
 58   1865 Lopresti, Gabbi                9 Willow Glen           58.64 
 59   1852 Cassady, Skye                 12 Willow Glen           58.64 
 60   1568 Vargas, Allison               10 St Francis (          58.76 
 61   1532 Chow, Audrey                  11 St Francis (          58.82 
 62    777 Wu, Qianyin                    9 Leland                59.14 
 63    446 Nunez, Alicia                 11 Evergreen Va          59.56 
 64   1270 Mathew, Alice                 10 Presentation        1:00.14 
 65    506 Bernauer, Maggie              11 Fremont             1:00.36 
 66    520 Otala, Suzi                   10 Fremont             1:00.77 
 67   1056 Hocutt, Kiana                 10 Mills               1:01.14 
 68    412 Brizuela-Loredo, Alexis       10 Evergreen Va        1:01.14 
 69    324 Garcia, Katalina              11 Branham             1:01.60 
 70   1536 DelaRima, Mykah               10 St Francis (        1:02.42 
 71   1531 Chandler, Megan                9 St Francis (        1:02.82 
 72   1853 Cevallos, Samantha            11 Willow Glen         1:03.84 
 73   1553 Matthews, Hannah               9 St Francis (        1:04.21 
 74    510 Choy, Maria                   10 Fremont             1:04.71 
 75   1555 Moeller, Meghan                9 St Francis (        1:22.11 
 76   1052 Ganem, Zahra                   9 Mills                    NT 
 77   1079 Zshornack, Zelie Therese      11 Mills                    NT 
 78   1552 Livingood, Lauren              9 St Francis (             NT 
 79   1173 Arrillaga, Sydney              9 Mountain Vie             NT 
 80   1061 Leon, Nicole                   9 Mills                    NT 
 81   1048 Chen, Tessa                    9 Mills                    NT 
 82   1066 Rozal, Samantha               11 Mills                    NT 
 83   1055 Ho, Tiffany                   11 Mills                    NT 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity (18)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Branham  'A'                                           49.44 
  2  Archbishop Mitty  'A'                                  49.64 
  3  St Ignatius  'A'                                       50.44 
  4  St Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                        50.54 
  5  Menlo  'A'                                             51.64 
  6  Milpitas  'A'                                          52.31 
  7  Evergreen Valley  'A'                                  52.64 
  8  Westmont  'A'                                          52.64 
  9  San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                                53.14 
 10  Abraham Lincoln  'A'                                   53.14 
 11  Leland  'A'                                            53.34 
 12  Sacred Heart Prep  'A'                                 53.54 
 13  Presentation  'A'                                      53.64 
 14  St Ignatius  'B'                                       53.94 
 15  Sequoia  'A'                                           55.34 
 16  Downtown College Prep  'A'                           1:00.14 
 17  Latino College Prep  'A'                             1:10.14 
 18  Mills  'A'                                                NT 
 
Event 26  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Los Gatos  'A'                                       4:07.20 
  2  St Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                      4:08.20 
  3  San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                              4:08.50 
  4  Sir Francis Drake  'A'                               4:10.00 
  5  Sequoia  'A'                                         4:11.00 
  6  Mills  'A'                                           4:26.00 
  7  Leland  'A'                                          4:26.00 
  8  Evergreen Valley  'A'                                4:35.00 
  9  Independence  'A'                                    4:38.90 
 10  Latino College Prep  'A'                             5:20.00 
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump Varsity (104)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1175 Estell, Rachael               11 Mountain Vie       18-06.25 
  2    870 Lanovaz, Caice                12 Los Gatos          18-03.00 
  3   1734 Johnson, Taylor               12 The King’s       17-10.50 
  4   1476 Fisher, Arianna               10 Silver Creek       17-03.00 
  5   1561 Seaman, Melissa               12 St Francis (       17-02.50 
  6    556 Watt, Amy                     12 Henry M. Gun       17-02.25 
  7   1657 Lee, Kaela                    11 St Ignatius        16-10.00 
  8    323 Follo, Heather                11 Branham            16-10.00 
  9   1200 Agoavili, Bridgitte           12 Mt Pleasant        16-09.00 
 10   1558 Opsasnick, Annika             11 St Francis (       16-08.00 
 11    949 Trushchankova, Katya          12 Lynbrook           16-07.00 
 12   1803 Hamid, Hamidatu               12 Westmont           16-06.50 
 13   1795 Milton, Ari                   12 Washington         16-04.00 
 14     60 Javangula, Pranavi            11 Archbishop M       16-01.00 
 15   1656 Kohli, Anisha                 12 St Ignatius        16-01.00 
 16    439 Mistry, Maya                  11 Evergreen Va       16-01.00 
 17    937 Ho, Esther                    12 Lynbrook           16-00.50 
 18    875 Meyer, Kassidy                11 Los Gatos          15-11.00 
 19    551 Li, Winnie                    11 Harker             15-11.00 
 20    881 Takahashi, Danielle           10 Los Gatos          15-10.00 
 21    628 Rodriguez, Mia                12 John F. Kenn       15-10.00 
 22   1540 Esterlechner, Camille         10 St Francis (       15-09.25 
 23   1352 Wong, Laurel                   9 Santa Catali       15-07.00 
 24    942 Lu, Margaret                  10 Lynbrook           15-07.00 
 25    632 Van de greef, Samantha         9 John F. Kenn       15-06.00 
 26    553 Best, Amelia                  11 Henry M. Gun       15-06.00 
 27   1670 Pon, Kestrel                  11 St Ignatius        15-04.75 
 28   1348 Lyche, Catherine              12 Santa Catali       15-04.00 
 29   1668 Peranich, Delaney             10 St Ignatius        15-03.00 
 30   1242 Cheadle, Natalie              10 Presentation       15-01.50 
 31   1672 Roberts, Samaya                9 St Ignatius        15-01.00 
 32   1260 Kohlstadt, Monique            10 Presentation       15-00.50 
 33   1203 Len, Tina                     10 Mt Pleasant        15-00.00 
 34      9 Hohn, Taylor                   9 Abraham Linc       15-00.00 
 35   1276 Nguyen, Katelyn               11 Presentation       14-11.00 
 36    751 Li, Jenny                     10 Leland             14-11.00 
 37   1677 Varni, Amanda                  9 St Ignatius        14-10.00 
 38    627 Rodriguez, Arianna            10 John F. Kenn       14-10.00 
 39    626 Rabatan, Megan                10 John F. Kenn       14-10.00 
 40   1864 Krumm, Claire                 12 Willow Glen        14-09.00 
 41   1380 Jones, Chenoa                 11 Scotts Valle       14-08.50 
 42   1662 Mason, Brittany                9 St Ignatius        14-08.00 
 43   1569 Wright, Madeleine             11 St Francis (       14-07.50 
 44   1347 Blanco, Avery                 10 Santa Catali       14-07.00 
 45    517 Louie, Samantha               10 Fremont            14-07.00 
 46    713 Kamari, Hawa                  10 Leigh              14-05.00 
 47   1279 Pecoraro, Marijke             10 Presentation       14-04.00 
 48    948 Peng, Jessica                 10 Lynbrook           14-03.00 
 49   1817 Swalve, Jessica                9 Westmont           14-02.00 
 50    754 Nordloff, Jessica             12 Leland             14-01.00 
 51   1638 Batiste, Trinity               9 St Ignatius        14-00.00 
 52   1049 Cheng, Teresa                 10 Mills              14-00.00 
 53    761 Ravichandran, Ridhi           11 Leland             14-00.00 
 54   1079 Zshornack, Zelie Therese      11 Mills              14-00.00 
 55    753 Mitra, Jwala                   9 Leland             13-11.00 
 56    623 Li, Lisa                      10 John F. Kenn       13-10.75 
 57    508 Cabasag, Aileen               11 Fremont            13-10.50 
 58   1275 Nagendran, Shanaya            11 Presentation       13-10.00 
 59    426 Hernandez, Rainna             11 Evergreen Va       13-09.00 
 60    779 Zhou, Angela                  11 Leland             13-06.00 
 61   1527 Bose, Emma                    10 St Francis (       13-05.00 
 62   1281 Renner, Jordan                10 Presentation       13-04.00 
 63   1524 Bettendorf, Sarah              9 St Francis (       13-04.00 
 64   1876 Rodriguez, Precious           11 Willow Glen        13-04.00 
 65   1283 Romo, Maddison                11 Presentation       13-03.50 
 66   1062 Leung, Madeline               11 Mills              13-03.50 
 67   1254 Hodges, Brittany              12 Presentation       13-02.00 
 68   1395 Colombo, Gianna                9 Sequoia            13-01.00 
 69   1758 Ma, Yvonne                     9 Valley Chris       13-00.00 
 70   1547 Hong, Elizabeth                9 St Francis (       13-00.00 
 71    554 Powell, Cameron                9 Henry M. Gun       13-00.00 
 72    768 Srinivasan, Sanjana            9 Leland             13-00.00 
 73     11 Lopez, Ana                    11 Abraham Linc       13-00.00 
 74   1539 Espinosa, Michelle            11 St Francis (       13-00.00 
 75   1078 Zou, Silvia                   10 Mills              12-11.00 
 76    746 Khincha, Riddhi               10 Leland             12-10.00 
 77   1406 Newton, Savanna                9 Sequoia            12-09.00 
 78   1525 Blackburn, Emma               10 St Francis (       12-08.50 
 79   1309 Andrews, Josie                10 San Lorenzo        12-08.00 
 80    425 Hernandez, Isabella            9 Evergreen Va       12-06.00 
 81    421 Gallon, Alejandra              9 Evergreen Va       12-06.00 
 82   1870 Millstein, Kristen            10 Willow Glen        12-06.00 
 83   1316 Magliato, Sophia              10 San Lorenzo        12-06.00 
 84   1889 Williams, Cassidy              9 Willow Glen        12-05.00 
 85   1388 Booker, Kimberly               9 Sequoia            12-04.00 
 86    509 Chou, Sarah                   11 Fremont            12-04.00 
 87    762 Rin, Jackie                   10 Leland             12-00.00 
 88    526 Wong, Michelle                11 Fremont            11-11.50 
 89    454 Ucol, Carla                    9 Evergreen Va       11-10.00 
 90    763 Rusnak, Shaelyn               10 Leland             11-08.00 
 91   1047 Chen, Mi Mi                   10 Mills              11-06.25 
 92    743 Hoang, My                     10 Leland             11-06.00 
 93   1868 McGrath, Sarah                10 Willow Glen        11-05.00 
 94   1862 Herse Woo, Dulcinea           11 Willow Glen        11-04.00 
 95   1529 Cabrera, Tiffany              11 St Francis (       11-02.00 
 96    772 Voss, Alexis                  12 Leland             11-00.00 
 97    523 Tan, Crystal                  10 Fremont             9-03.00 
 98   1045 Callahan, Kaitlyn              9 Mills                    ND 
 99    525 Victa, Athena                 11 Fremont                  ND 
100    518 Meier, Lauren                 11 Fremont                  ND 
101    505 Anees, Nadia                   9 Fremont                  ND 
102   1077 Yung, Naomi                   12 Mills                    ND 
103   1063 Li, Vanessa                    9 Mills                    ND 
104    524 Tran, Cindy                   10 Fremont                  ND 
 
Event 28  Girls Triple Jump Varsity (66)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1795 Milton, Ari                   12 Washington         37-05.25 
  2   1558 Opsasnick, Annika             11 St Francis (       36-09.00 
  3   1540 Esterlechner, Camille         10 St Francis (       35-05.75 
  4    949 Trushchankova, Katya          12 Lynbrook           35-03.25 
  5   1308 Ackemann, Cassie              11 San Lorenzo        35-03.00 
  6   1670 Pon, Kestrel                  11 St Ignatius        35-01.50 
  7    517 Louie, Samantha               10 Fremont            34-03.50 
  8   1527 Bose, Emma                    10 St Francis (       34-00.50 
  9    439 Mistry, Maya                  11 Evergreen Va       34-00.00 
 10     60 Javangula, Pranavi            11 Archbishop M       33-11.00 
 11   1347 Blanco, Avery                 10 Santa Catali       33-07.00 
 12   1382 Zweng, Julie                  12 Scotts Valle       33-06.50 
 13   1525 Blackburn, Emma               10 St Francis (       32-09.00 
 14    713 Kamari, Hawa                  10 Leigh              32-07.00 
 15   1348 Lyche, Catherine              12 Santa Catali       32-06.00 
 16    555 Redfield, Margaret            11 Henry M. Gun       32-04.00 
 17   1656 Kohli, Anisha                 12 St Ignatius        32-03.00 
 18   1380 Jones, Chenoa                 11 Scotts Valle       31-11.00 
 19   1077 Yung, Naomi                   12 Mills              31-10.75 
 20   1864 Krumm, Claire                 12 Willow Glen        31-08.00 
 21   1810 Mahood, Melinda                9 Westmont           31-08.00 
 22   1346 Bishop, Carolina              10 Santa Catali       31-08.00 
 23   1203 Len, Tina                     10 Mt Pleasant        31-00.00 
 24   1636 Apolonio, Jenelle             11 St Ignatius        30-09.00 
 25    942 Lu, Margaret                  10 Lynbrook           30-08.00 
 26    948 Peng, Jessica                 10 Lynbrook           30-07.00 
 27   1889 Williams, Cassidy              9 Willow Glen        30-03.00 
 28   1279 Pecoraro, Marijke             10 Presentation       29-10.00 
 29    779 Zhou, Angela                  11 Leland             29-10.00 
 30   1237 Bigelow, Gretchen             11 Presentation       29-09.00 
 31   1395 Colombo, Gianna                9 Sequoia            29-08.00 
 32   1879 Seay, Ashley                  10 Willow Glen        29-03.00 
 33   1062 Leung, Madeline               11 Mills              29-03.00 
 34   1152 Guan, Lucy                    11 Monte Vista        29-02.25 
 35   1281 Renner, Jordan                10 Presentation       29-00.25 
 36    754 Nordloff, Jessica             12 Leland             29-00.00 
 37   1260 Kohlstadt, Monique            10 Presentation       28-10.50 
 38   1662 Mason, Brittany                9 St Ignatius        28-07.00 
 39    520 Otala, Suzi                   10 Fremont            28-07.00 
 40    751 Li, Jenny                     10 Leland             28-04.00 
 41   1406 Newton, Savanna                9 Sequoia            28-00.00 
 42   1638 Batiste, Trinity               9 St Ignatius        28-00.00 
 43   1398 Efcavitch, Justine            10 Sequoia            28-00.00 
 44   1415 Watkins, Delaney              10 Sequoia            28-00.00 
 45    753 Mitra, Jwala                   9 Leland             27-10.00 
 46    508 Cabasag, Aileen               11 Fremont            27-07.00 
 47    414 Chen, Yexuan                   9 Evergreen Va       27-07.00 
 48   1265 Maliesky, Daria               11 Presentation       27-04.00 
 49   1530 Case, Paige                   10 St Francis (       27-03.00 
 50    509 Chou, Sarah                   11 Fremont            27-02.50 
 51   1547 Hong, Elizabeth                9 St Francis (       27-00.00 
 52   1274 Muscha, Danielle              10 Presentation       26-10.00 
 53   1402 Langford, Joely               10 Sequoia            26-08.00 
 54    526 Wong, Michelle                11 Fremont            26-03.50 
 55   1870 Millstein, Kristen            10 Willow Glen        26-02.00 
 56   1254 Hodges, Brittany              12 Presentation       26-00.00 
 57    519 Ornelas, Nazmiye              10 Fremont            25-07.00 
 58   1868 McGrath, Sarah                10 Willow Glen        25-05.00 
 59   1862 Herse Woo, Dulcinea           11 Willow Glen        25-04.00 
 60   1316 Magliato, Sophia              10 San Lorenzo        25-01.00 
 61   1206 Tang, Savana                   9 Mt Pleasant        25-00.00 
 62   1381 McNeill, Mady                 11 Scotts Valle             ND 
 63   1055 Ho, Tiffany                   11 Mills                    ND 
 64   1758 Ma, Yvonne                     9 Valley Chris             ND 
 65   1049 Cheng, Teresa                 10 Mills                    ND 
 66   1078 Zou, Silvia                   10 Mills                    ND 
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump Varsity (59)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1382 Zweng, Julie                  12 Scotts Valle        5-06.00 
  2   1308 Ackemann, Cassie              11 San Lorenzo         5-05.00 
  3    874 McNulty, Aine                 12 Los Gatos           5-05.00 
  4    555 Redfield, Margaret            11 Henry M. Gun        5-04.00 
  5   1658 Lewis, Elana                  11 St Ignatius         5-01.00 
  6    869 Jones, Mary                   10 Los Gatos           5-01.00 
  7   1668 Peranich, Delaney             10 St Ignatius         5-00.00 
  8   1669 Peters, Indiana               10 St Ignatius         5-00.00 
  9    628 Rodriguez, Mia                12 John F. Kenn        5-00.00 
 10   1362 Haratani, Jazmine             10 Santa Teresa        5-00.00 
 11   1381 McNeill, Mady                 11 Scotts Valle        4-10.00 
 12   1805 Hoglan, Jillian               11 Westmont            4-10.00 
 13    512 Cox, Mackenzie                12 Fremont             4-10.00 
 14    774 Worledge, Teddi               10 Leland              4-10.00 
 15   1546 Hinz, Cecelia                 12 St Francis (        4-09.00 
 16   1348 Lyche, Catherine              12 Santa Catali        4-09.00 
 17   1817 Swalve, Jessica                9 Westmont            4-08.00 
 18   1677 Varni, Amanda                  9 St Ignatius         4-08.00 
 19    627 Rodriguez, Arianna            10 John F. Kenn        4-08.00 
 20   1810 Mahood, Melinda                9 Westmont            4-08.00 
 21   1203 Len, Tina                     10 Mt Pleasant         4-08.00 
 22    517 Louie, Samantha               10 Fremont             4-08.00 
 23   1550 Lacomble, Claire              11 St Francis (        4-08.00 
 24   1851 Carly, Katy                   10 Willow Glen         4-06.00 
 25   1553 Matthews, Hannah               9 St Francis (        4-06.00 
 26    622 Lee, Kayla                    12 John F. Kenn        4-06.00 
 27   1887 Walker, Yagar                 10 Willow Glen         4-06.00 
 28    714 Kennedy, Rachel               11 Leigh               4-06.00 
 29   1407 O' Hara, Emma                 12 Sequoia             4-06.00 
 30    730 Allen, Abby                   10 Leland              4-06.00 
 31   1389 Booker, Nicole                 9 Sequoia             4-06.00 
 32   1411 Siguenza, Gabi                11 Sequoia             4-06.00 
 33   1561 Seaman, Melissa               12 St Francis (        4-04.00 
 34   1560 Sarvepalli, Ashwini            9 St Francis (        4-04.00 
 35   1157 Ward, Veronica                11 Monte Vista         4-04.00 
 36   1008 Maines, Logan                 12 Menlo-Athert        4-04.00 
 37   1265 Maliesky, Daria               11 Presentation        4-04.00 
 38   1150 Anderson, Shelby               9 Monte Vista         4-04.00 
 39   1236 Bernal, Grace                 11 Presentation        4-02.00 
 40   1857 Dugan, Lia                    10 Willow Glen         4-02.00 
 41    632 Van de greef, Samantha         9 John F. Kenn        4-02.00 
 42    506 Bernauer, Maggie              11 Fremont             4-02.00 
 43   1283 Romo, Maddison                11 Presentation        4-02.00 
 44   1254 Hodges, Brittany              12 Presentation        4-02.00 
 45   1402 Langford, Joely               10 Sequoia             4-00.00 
 46    744 Ikeda, Megumi                  9 Leland              4-00.00 
 47   1566 Tessonneau, Zoe               11 St Francis (        4-00.00 
 48    430 Kadakia, Priya                12 Evergreen Va        4-00.00 
 49    439 Mistry, Maya                  11 Evergreen Va        4-00.00 
 50    432 Kaur, Jasneet                  9 Evergreen Va        4-00.00 
 51    417 Detar, Julie                  12 Evergreen Va        4-00.00 
 52    778 Zhao, Solaine                  9 Leland              3-10.00 
 53    416 Dandoy, Mikaela                9 Evergreen Va        3-10.00 
 54    623 Li, Lisa                      10 John F. Kenn        3-10.00 
 55    759 Prazak, Cheryl                10 Leland              3-08.00 
 56   1045 Callahan, Kaitlyn              9 Mills                    NH 
 57   1047 Chen, Mi Mi                   10 Mills                    NH 
 58   1055 Ho, Tiffany                   11 Mills                    NH 
 59   1079 Zshornack, Zelie Therese      11 Mills                    NH 
 
Event 30  Girls Shot Put Varsity (81)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1755 Iese, Athiya                  10 Valley Chris       39-04.25 
  2   1794 Lousi, Vai                    12 Washington         38-00.00 
  3   1884 Tonga, Lillian                12 Willow Glen        37-07.00 
  4    448 Nwafor, Jenna                 12 Evergreen Va       37-07.00 
  5   1205 Tang, Kelly                   11 Mt Pleasant        35-00.00 
  6      6 Ehresmann-Singh, Mikayla      12 Abraham Linc       35-00.00 
  7   1872 Nnoli, Tariyan                12 Willow Glen        34-04.00 
  8   1040 Gochez, Gaby                  11 Mercy (Sf)         33-07.25 
  9   1371 Shaw, Jayna                   10 Santa Teresa       32-08.00 
 10    937 Ho, Esther                    12 Lynbrook           32-03.00 
 11   1759 Maumalanga, Anna              11 Valley Chris       30-11.00 
 12    603 Lee, Justine                  12 Independence       30-00.00 
 13    511 Clermont, Amber               11 Fremont            29-08.50 
 14   1649 Ennis, Maddie                  9 St Ignatius        28-06.00 
 15   1866 Losefa, Toaiva                 9 Willow Glen        28-00.00 
 16   1874 Otero, Olivia                 12 Willow Glen        28-00.00 
 17   1355 Robertson, Kaylyn             10 Santa Clara        27-10.00 
 18   1549 Koen, Nadine                  12 St Francis (       27-09.00 
 19   1356 Wills, Grace                  10 Santa Clara        27-03.50 
 20    437 Lim, Kristie                  11 Evergreen Va       27-01.00 
 21    620 Baeta, Sierra                 12 John F. Kenn       27-00.00 
 22   1353 Fuller, Amaya                  9 Santa Clara        26-10.50 
 23    736 Cheng, Gloria                 12 Leland             26-10.50 
 24    866 Herzi, Leila                  10 Los Gatos          26-07.00 
 25   1565 Smith, Shelby                 11 St Francis (       26-02.00 
 26   1265 Maliesky, Daria               11 Presentation       26-00.00 
 27    944 Miedema, Kennedy              10 Lynbrook           25-08.00 
 28   1414 Walton, Nia                   12 Sequoia            25-06.00 
 29   1354 Naeem, Minhaal                10 Santa Clara        25-05.50 
 30   1666 Murray, Jessica               12 St Ignatius        25-04.00 
 31   1391 Chamberlain, Maia             12 Sequoia            25-04.00 
 32    431 Kaur, Hermen                  12 Evergreen Va       25-03.00 
 33   1247 Fernandez, Carissa            10 Presentation       25-00.00 
 34   1753 He, Elizabeth                 10 Valley Chris       24-07.00 
 35   1732 Awbrey, Autumn                12 The King’s       24-05.00 
 36   1267 Marquez, Sintia               10 Presentation       24-03.00 
 37   1645 Curameng, Kayla               11 St Ignatius        24-03.00 
 38    775 Wossenseged, Faeben           12 Leland             24-03.00 
 39    740 Enzminger, Stephanie           9 Leland             24-00.00 
 40    434 Le, Anna                       9 Evergreen Va       23-09.00 
 41   1678 Wu, Molly                     11 St Ignatius        23-07.00 
 42   1813 Nguyen, Tina                  12 Westmont           23-00.00 
 43   1324 Valera, Nina                   9 San Lorenzo        22-10.00 
 44   1545 Higareda, Christina            9 St Francis (       22-02.00 
 45    398 Garcia, Samantha              11 Downtown Col       22-02.00 
 46   1283 Romo, Maddison                11 Presentation       22-00.00 
 47   1271 Mifsud, Monica                11 Presentation       22-00.00 
 48   1882 Stinson, Zuri                  9 Willow Glen        21-11.00 
 49    950 Zhou, Hedy                    11 Lynbrook           21-09.00 
 50   1869 Messavussu, Sheila             9 Willow Glen        21-08.00 
 51    763 Rusnak, Shaelyn               10 Leland             21-05.00 
 52   1551 Li, Athena                    11 St Francis (       21-02.00 
 53   1561 Seaman, Melissa               12 St Francis (       21-00.00 
 54   1721 Jogelekar, Surabhi            12 St Lawrence        21-00.00 
 55    739 DiLeonardo, Dilynn            10 Leland             21-00.00 
 56   1735 Nguyen, Allison                9 The King’s       20-11.00 
 57   1719 Alde, Stephanie               12 St Lawrence        20-08.50 
 58    748 Kim, Iris                     10 Leland             20-06.00 
 59    455 Valentin-Castro, Ruby         10 Evergreen Va       20-06.00 
 60   1390 Cano, Ashleah                 12 Sequoia            20-02.00 
 61   1396 Cromwell, Emma                12 Sequoia            20-00.00 
 62   1881 Smith, Brianna                 9 Willow Glen        20-00.00 
 63    776 Wright, Ashlyn                11 Leland             20-00.00 
 64    731 Archuleta, Dana                9 Leland             20-00.00 
 65    734 Chang, Ashley                  9 Leland             19-05.50 
 66   1268 Martinez, Hannah               9 Presentation       19-00.00 
 67   1562 Silman, Maeve                  9 St Francis (       18-02.00 
 68   1248 Gallo, Brianna                 9 Presentation       18-00.00 
 69   1285 Tapia, Elizabeth              11 Presentation       18-00.00 
 70    515 Henderson, Philicity          10 Fremont            17-10.00 
 71   1522 Bassias, Anna                 10 St Francis (       16-11.00 
 72   1557 Nguyen, Vy                     9 St Francis (       16-08.00 
 73    522 San Miguel, Sophia            11 Fremont                  ND 
 74   1546 Hinz, Cecelia                 12 St Francis (             ND 
 75    516 Liu, Amanda                    9 Fremont                  ND 
 76   1808 Kavari, Tara                  11 Westmont                 ND 
 77   1544 Hamer, Kelly                   9 St Francis (             ND 
 78    521 Ramirez, Elizabeth            10 Fremont                  ND 
 79    514 Farhoomand, Mandana           11 Fremont                  ND 
 80   1736 Philip, Rebecca                9 The King’s             ND 
 81   1321 Ramirez, Anissa               10 San Lorenzo              ND 
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw Varsity (72)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1872 Nnoli, Tariyan                12 Willow Glen          130-04 
  2   1794 Lousi, Vai                    12 Washington           120-00 
  3   1884 Tonga, Lillian                12 Willow Glen          118-02 
  4    580 Zinola, Miranda               11 Homestead            116-00 
  5   1205 Tang, Kelly                   11 Mt Pleasant          112-00 
  6   1755 Iese, Athiya                  10 Valley Chris         109-05 
  7    448 Nwafor, Jenna                 12 Evergreen Va         108-06 
  8    876 Morrison, McKenna             12 Los Gatos            108-02 
  9   1040 Gochez, Gaby                  11 Mercy (Sf)           101-00 
 10   1372 Smith, Alexis                 10 Santa Teresa         100-05 
 11   1354 Naeem, Minhaal                10 Santa Clara           95-06 
 12   1759 Maumalanga, Anna              11 Valley Chris          90-00 
 13   1732 Awbrey, Autumn                12 The King’s          88-01 
 14   1666 Murray, Jessica               12 St Ignatius           87-06 
 15   1645 Curameng, Kayla               11 St Ignatius           87-05 
 16   1874 Otero, Olivia                 12 Willow Glen           87-02 
 17   1355 Robertson, Kaylyn             10 Santa Clara           86-06 
 18    763 Rusnak, Shaelyn               10 Leland                85-00 
 19   1549 Koen, Nadine                  12 St Francis (          82-05 
 20    437 Lim, Kristie                  11 Evergreen Va       82-03.50 
 21   1678 Wu, Molly                     11 St Ignatius           81-06 
 22    776 Wright, Ashlyn                11 Leland                80-00 
 23   1353 Fuller, Amaya                  9 Santa Clara           76-03 
 24    511 Clermont, Amber               11 Fremont               74-04 
 25   1324 Valera, Nina                   9 San Lorenzo           73-11 
 26    520 Otala, Suzi                   10 Fremont               73-08 
 27   1565 Smith, Shelby                 11 St Francis (       72-00.50 
 28   1551 Li, Athena                    11 St Francis (          71-10 
 29    871 Larkin, Annie                 11 Los Gatos             71-03 
 30   1808 Kavari, Tara                  11 Westmont              70-10 
 31    431 Kaur, Hermen                  12 Evergreen Va          70-08 
 32    938 Huynh, Nicole                 12 Lynbrook              70-05 
 33    740 Enzminger, Stephanie           9 Leland                70-00 
 34   1356 Wills, Grace                  10 Santa Clara           69-11 
 35    736 Cheng, Gloria                 12 Leland                68-11 
 36    880 Shelton, Gabrielle             9 Los Gatos             68-03 
 37    731 Archuleta, Dana                9 Leland                67-00 
 38    434 Le, Anna                       9 Evergreen Va          66-08 
 39    752 Lu, Ahn                       10 Leland                65-00 
 40    603 Lee, Justine                  12 Independence          65-00 
 41    866 Herzi, Leila                  10 Los Gatos             64-05 
 42   1719 Alde, Stephanie               12 St Lawrence           63-10 
 43    947 Patel, Shaiva                 11 Lynbrook              63-07 
 44   1866 Losefa, Toaiva                 9 Willow Glen           62-04 
 45   1562 Silman, Maeve                  9 St Francis (          61-06 
 46   1721 Jogelekar, Surabhi            12 St Lawrence           60-01 
 47   1273 Munce, Megan                  10 Presentation          60-00 
 48   1252 Greenberg, Shaina             10 Presentation          60-00 
 49   1735 Nguyen, Allison                9 The King’s          59-00 
 50   1882 Stinson, Zuri                  9 Willow Glen           58-03 
 51   1753 He, Elizabeth                 10 Valley Chris          58-01 
 52    775 Wossenseged, Faeben           12 Leland                58-01 
 53   1390 Cano, Ashleah                 12 Sequoia            57-01.75 
 54    745 Ileslamlou, Sahel             11 Leland                56-00 
 55    398 Garcia, Samantha              11 Downtown Col          55-11 
 56   1285 Tapia, Elizabeth              11 Presentation          55-00 
 57   1268 Martinez, Hannah               9 Presentation          55-00 
 58   1271 Mifsud, Monica                11 Presentation          55-00 
 59   1545 Higareda, Christina            9 St Francis (       53-01.50 
 60   1869 Messavussu, Sheila             9 Willow Glen           51-04 
 61   1881 Smith, Brianna                 9 Willow Glen           49-11 
 62    455 Valentin-Castro, Ruby         10 Evergreen Va          49-10 
 63   1522 Bassias, Anna                 10 St Francis (       49-01.50 
 64   1557 Nguyen, Vy                     9 St Francis (          36-02 
 65    506 Bernauer, Maggie              11 Fremont               35-05 
 66    515 Henderson, Philicity          10 Fremont               32-06 
 67   1396 Cromwell, Emma                12 Sequoia                  ND 
 68   1736 Philip, Rebecca                9 The King’s             ND 
 69   1546 Hinz, Cecelia                 12 St Francis (             ND 
 70   1321 Ramirez, Anissa               10 San Lorenzo              ND 
 71    514 Farhoomand, Mandana           11 Fremont                  ND 
 72   1414 Walton, Nia                   12 Sequoia                  ND 
 
Event 32  Girls Pole Vault Varsity (39)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1258 Jaques, Sydney                12 Presentation       12-04.00 
  2   1368 Oxford, Samantha              12 Santa Teresa       11-06.00 
  3   1010 Mohr, Kathryn                 12 Menlo-Athert       11-00.00 
  4   1257 Jaques, Mackenzy              10 Presentation       10-06.00 
  5    879 Sexton, Alexandra             11 Los Gatos          10-06.00 
  6   1369 Peterson, Mary                11 Santa Teresa       10-06.00 
  7    861 Chow, Sarah                   12 Los Gatos          10-06.00 
  8    873 McDaniel, Sophia              11 Los Gatos          10-06.00 
  9   1352 Wong, Laurel                   9 Santa Catali       10-03.00 
 10   1796 Schreiber, Jenna              10 Washington         10-00.00 
 11   1654 Johnson, Adrienne             12 St Ignatius         9-06.00 
 12   1733 Bromley, Michelle             12 The King’s        9-06.00 
 13   1199 Acgoili, Audrey               11 Mt Pleasant         9-06.00 
 14   1806 Hogland, Savannah             11 Westmont            9-03.00 
 15   1272 Morgan, Nicole                10 Presentation        9-00.00 
 16   1671 Quilatan, Lois                11 St Ignatius         9-00.00 
 17   1234 Avila, Gabrielle              11 Presentation        9-00.00 
 18   1558 Opsasnick, Annika             11 St Francis (        8-06.00 
 19   1637 Barrios-Crockett, Molly       12 St Ignatius         8-06.00 
 20   1202 Lasquete, Megan               10 Mt Pleasant         8-06.00 
 21    730 Allen, Abby                   10 Leland              8-04.00 
 22   1648 Eccles, Francesca             11 St Ignatius         8-03.00 
 23   1524 Bettendorf, Sarah              9 St Francis (        8-00.00 
 24   1664 Moore, Michelle               11 St Ignatius         8-00.00 
 25   1251 Grant, Isabella                9 Presentation        8-00.00 
 26   1805 Hoglan, Jillian               11 Westmont            8-00.00 
 27   1875 Prudlo, Solveig               11 Willow Glen         8-00.00 
 28    770 Takeuchi, Jillian             10 Leland              8-00.00 
 29    744 Ikeda, Megumi                  9 Leland              8-00.00 
 30   1275 Nagendran, Shanaya            11 Presentation        8-00.00 
 31   1001 Eagle, Jessica                 9 Menlo-Athert        8-00.00 
 32   1536 DelaRima, Mykah               10 St Francis (        7-06.00 
 33   1879 Seay, Ashley                  10 Willow Glen         7-00.00 
 34   1880 Shelby, Claire                 9 Willow Glen         7-00.00 
 35    326 Kiefer, Meagan                 9 Branham             7-00.00 
 36    331 Votaw, Summer                  9 Branham             7-00.00 
 37   1206 Tang, Savana                   9 Mt Pleasant         6-06.00 
 38   1538 Duke, Lesly                    9 St Francis (        6-00.00 
 39   1570 Yoshioka, Jessica              9 St Francis (        6-00.00 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph (104)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    179 Corsiglia, Cole               10 Bellarmine P          11.41 
  2    637 Floriolli, Alanzo              9 John F. Kenn          11.50 
  3    694 Simmons, Devin                10 Junipero Ser          11.84 
  4   1894 Bailey, Waking                10 Willow Glen           11.84 
  5    228 Jobson, Nico                  10 Bellarmine P          11.84 
  6    148 Ajiake, Austin                10 Bellarmine P          11.84 
  7   1627 Tallam, Kovid                 10 St Francis (          11.93 
  8    248 Magri, Anthony                 9 Bellarmine P          11.94 
  9   1769 Bostic III, Charlie           10 Valley Chris          12.04 
 10   1825 Backman, Andreas              10 Westmont              12.04 
 11    231 Laine, Noah                   10 Bellarmine P          12.04 
 12   1961 Wright, Caelum                10 Willow Glen           12.14 
 13   1929 March, William                 9 Willow Glen           12.14 
 14    288 Ryan, Spencer                 10 Bellarmine P          12.14 
 15    199 Garin, Verne                   9 Bellarmine P          12.14 
 16   1443 Madrigal, Bryan               10 Sequoia               12.24 
 17    110 Balingit, Matt                 9 Archbishop R          12.24 
 18    725 Mangiameli, Nico               9 Leigh                 12.34 
 19   1708 Robinson, David               10 St Ignatius           12.34 
 20    135 Pallias, Javier               10 Archbishop R          12.34 
 21    339 Gant, Jason                   10 Branham               12.34 
 22   1015 Carter, Gary                  10 Menlo-Athert          12.43 
 23   1502 Vien, Jayson                  10 Silver Creek          12.44 
 24    960 Gupta, Raman                  10 Lynbrook              12.44 
 25    664 DuPont, Ricky                  9 Junipero Ser          12.44 
 26    162 Bush, Jared                   10 Bellarmine P          12.44 
 27    900 Garwood, Ryan                  9 Los Gatos             12.44 
 28   1497 Pena, Daniel                   9 Silver Creek          12.54 
 29   1117 Schultz, Michael              10 Mills                 12.54 
 30   1682 Biggins, Mark                  9 St Ignatius           12.54 
 31    338 Fonkwo, Paul                  10 Branham               12.54 
 32    109 Balingit, Chris                9 Archbishop R          12.54 
 33   1086 Brown, Kai                     9 Mills                 12.54 
 34   1622 Schou, Chris                  10 St Francis (          12.55 
 35    885 Aravandy, Rahul                9 Los Gatos             12.56 
 36    971 Lau, Raymond                  10 Lynbrook              12.60 
 37    468 Das, Siddarth                 10 Evergreen Va          12.60 
 38    663 Douglas, Aris                 10 Junipero Ser          12.64 
 39    890 Borland, Simon                 9 Los Gatos             12.64 
 40    903 Gori, Nicole                   9 Los Gatos             12.68 
 41    486 Mai, Timmy                    10 Evergreen Va          12.68 
 42   1500 Trang, Kiet                   10 Silver Creek          12.72 
 43    886 Aristil, Oliver                9 Los Gatos             12.74 
 44    832 Nguyen, Justin                10 Leland                12.74 
 45   1327 Carling, Mark                 10 San Lorenzo           12.74 
 46    146 Zhang, Justin                  9 Archbishop R          12.74 
 47    123 Latimore, Khaliq              10 Archbishop R          12.74 
 48    490 Myers, Jorge                  10 Evergreen Va          12.74 
 49    503 Yazadi, Zaid                  10 Evergreen Va          12.76 
 50   1581 Castaneda, Demitri             9 St Francis (          12.78 
 51   1774 Ellis, Jaden                  10 Valley Chris          12.80 
 52    896 Cummins, Brendan               9 Los Gatos             12.83 
 53   1488 Gonzalez, Nathan               9 Silver Creek          12.84 
 54    800 Handa, Vikram                 10 Leland                12.84 
 55   1417 Alesna, Abraham               10 Sequoia               12.84 
 56    114 DeJesus, Joshua                9 Archbishop R          12.84 
 57    820 Meeker, Andrew                10 Leland                12.84 
 58    915 Manning, Alex                  9 Los Gatos             12.88 
 59    466 Cheng, Daniel                 10 Evergreen Va          12.91 
 60    884 Amaral, Austin                 9 Los Gatos             12.93 
 61   1710 Sanchez, Vincent               9 St Ignatius           12.94 
 62   1615 Page, Darrell                  9 St Francis (          12.94 
 63   1835 Logan, Ben                     9 Westmont              12.94 
 64    118 Gregorio, Julian               9 Archbishop R          12.94 
 65   1489 Gray, Arlondo                  9 Silver Creek          12.94 
 66   1789 Thompson, Qeashaun            10 Valley Chris          12.96 
 67    927 Shaw, Ryan                     9 Los Gatos             12.98 
 68   1215 Gonzalez, Eduardo              9 Mt Pleasant           13.04 
 69     16 Besirevic, Aldin              11 Abraham Linc          13.04 
 70   1491 Hung, Vincent                  9 Silver Creek          13.04 
 71    120 Idolyoni, Ian                  9 Archbishop R          13.04 
 72    139 Quanico, Zachary               9 Archbishop R          13.04 
 73    809 Koonartarida, Rahul            9 Leland                13.04 
 74   1344 Yanowitz, Jordan              10 San Lorenzo           13.07 
 75   1717 Washington, Nathaniel          9 St Ignatius           13.14 
 76   1034 Scott, Andrew                  9 Menlo-Athert          13.14 
 77   1771 Coleman, Gary                 10 Valley Chris          13.14 
 78    131 Obrien, Patrick                9 Archbishop R          13.14 
 79    115 Diawara, Ibra                  9 Archbishop R          13.14 
 80     35 Quan, Brandon                 12 Abraham Linc          13.14 
 81     36 Ramayrat, Allester             9 Abraham Linc          13.24 
 82    826 Milke, Guillermo               9 Leland                13.24 
 83   1705 Quesada, Jared                 9 St Ignatius           13.24 
 84    405 De la Rosa, Manuel            10 Downtown Col          13.24 
 85    851 Tesfay, Natan                 10 Leland                13.24 
 86   1161 Guerrero, Logan                9 Monte Vista           13.35 
 87   1785 Rodriguez, Axel               10 Valley Chris          13.41 
 88   1493 Huynh, Vinh                    9 Silver Creek          13.44 
 89    471 Gattepalli, Srikar             9 Evergreen Va          13.50 
 90   1439 Kaattari-Lim, Alex             9 Sequoia               13.54 
 91   1019 Gipson, D'Arius               10 Menlo-Athert          13.63 
 92     48 Wolford, Coalson               9 Abraham Linc          13.84 
 93   1725 Do, Duy                       10 St Lawrence           14.03 
 94    892 Brunner, Seth                  9 Los Gatos             14.04 
 95     46 Vu, Alex                       9 Abraham Linc          14.04 
 96     25 Le, Tri-Justin                10 Abraham Linc          14.14 
 97     37 Ramirez, Andrew               10 Abraham Linc          14.14 
 98   1434 Hargraves, Jeremiah           10 Sequoia               14.24 
 99     43 Sugal, Ilyaas                  9 Abraham Linc          14.24 
100   1724 Coloma, Stanley               10 St Lawrence           14.83 
101   1466 Shing, Desmond                 9 Sequoia               14.84 
102   1451 Navarro, Christian            10 Sequoia               14.94 
103   1433 Goddard, Zachary               9 Sequoia               15.44 
104   1095 Kanoho, Tyler                  9 Mills                    NT 
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph (112)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    666 Fitzpatrick, Scott            10 Junipero Ser          23.54 
  2   1894 Bailey, Waking                10 Willow Glen           23.74 
  3    179 Corsiglia, Cole               10 Bellarmine P          23.90 
  4   1708 Robinson, David               10 St Ignatius           24.14 
  5    694 Simmons, Devin                10 Junipero Ser          24.14 
  6   1825 Backman, Andreas              10 Westmont              24.34 
  7   1712 Sweeney, Marcus                9 St Ignatius           24.44 
  8    338 Fonkwo, Paul                  10 Branham               24.44 
  9    228 Jobson, Nico                  10 Bellarmine P          24.54 
 10   1961 Wright, Caelum                10 Willow Glen           24.54 
 11    123 Latimore, Khaliq              10 Archbishop R          24.54 
 12    114 DeJesus, Joshua                9 Archbishop R          24.64 
 13   1699 Lee, Spencer                  10 St Ignatius           24.64 
 14    110 Balingit, Matt                 9 Archbishop R          24.64 
 15   1955 Vasquez, Gabe                 10 Willow Glen           24.74 
 16   1715 Thompson, Hank                 9 St Ignatius           24.74 
 17   1771 Coleman, Gary                 10 Valley Chris          24.84 
 18   1682 Biggins, Mark                  9 St Ignatius           24.84 
 19   1942 Rangel, Gabe                  10 Willow Glen           24.84 
 20    109 Balingit, Chris                9 Archbishop R          24.84 
 21   1337 Murphy, AJ                    10 San Lorenzo           24.84 
 22   1091 Habash, Alexander             12 Mills                 24.85 
 23    642 Mathis, Julian                10 John F. Kenn          24.90 
 24   1710 Sanchez, Vincent               9 St Ignatius           24.94 
 25   1697 Katz, Charlie                  9 St Ignatius           24.94 
 26    135 Pallias, Javier               10 Archbishop R          24.94 
 27   1226 Trang, Alvin                  10 Mt Pleasant           24.94 
 28    118 Gregorio, Julian               9 Archbishop R          25.04 
 29    148 Ajiake, Austin                10 Bellarmine P          25.04 
 30    146 Zhang, Justin                  9 Archbishop R          25.04 
 31   1164 Matiasevich, Teddy            10 Monte Vista           25.13 
 32   1327 Carling, Mark                 10 San Lorenzo           25.14 
 33    210 Hagberg, Ryan                  9 Bellarmine P          25.14 
 34   1687 Burke, Brian                   9 St Ignatius           25.14 
 35    288 Ryan, Spencer                 10 Bellarmine P          25.14 
 36    139 Quanico, Zachary               9 Archbishop R          25.14 
 37    248 Magri, Anthony                 9 Bellarmine P          25.14 
 38   1119 Solano, Diego                 10 Mills                 25.15 
 39   1683 Bilter, Sean                   9 St Ignatius           25.24 
 40   1015 Carter, Gary                  10 Menlo-Athert          25.24 
 41    960 Gupta, Raman                  10 Lynbrook              25.34 
 42   1706 Rhodes, Tyler                  9 St Ignatius           25.34 
 43    845 Simmons-Best, Khalil          10 Leland                25.34 
 44   1931 Morella, Brandon              10 Willow Glen           25.44 
 45   1717 Washington, Nathaniel          9 St Ignatius           25.44 
 46    468 Das, Siddarth                 10 Evergreen Va          25.44 
 47   1034 Scott, Andrew                  9 Menlo-Athert          25.44 
 48    664 DuPont, Ricky                  9 Junipero Ser          25.44 
 49    653 Winiger, Cameron              10 John F. Kenn          25.50 
 50    362 Anderson, Tanner              10 Carlmont              25.54 
 51   1946 Sanchez, Hector                9 Willow Glen           25.54 
 52    115 Diawara, Ibra                  9 Archbishop R          25.54 
 53    131 Obrien, Patrick                9 Archbishop R          25.54 
 54   1019 Gipson, D'Arius               10 Menlo-Athert          25.64 
 55   1705 Quesada, Jared                 9 St Ignatius           25.64 
 56    836 Park, Sejun                    9 Leland                25.64 
 57    971 Lau, Raymond                  10 Lynbrook              25.74 
 58   1835 Logan, Ben                     9 Westmont              25.74 
 59    789 Choi, Libb                     9 Leland                25.74 
 60   1892 Andrews, Carson               10 Willow Glen           25.84 
 61    178 Cooper, Titus                 10 Bellarmine P          25.84 
 62     35 Quan, Brandon                 12 Abraham Linc          25.94 
 63    663 Douglas, Aris                 10 Junipero Ser          26.04 
 64   1592 Higashi, Brandon              10 St Francis (          26.04 
 65    320 Zeratsion, Adal               10 Bellarmine P          26.04 
 66    828 Nagle, Dominic                 9 Leland                26.04 
 67   1695 Haskell, John                  9 St Ignatius           26.14 
 68   1497 Pena, Daniel                   9 Silver Creek          26.24 
 69   1488 Gonzalez, Nathan               9 Silver Creek          26.24 
 70   1789 Thompson, Qeashaun            10 Valley Chris          26.24 
 71    842 Schlieman, Zachary            10 Leland                26.24 
 72   1502 Vien, Jayson                  10 Silver Creek          26.24 
 73   1774 Ellis, Jaden                  10 Valley Chris          26.37 
 74   1489 Gray, Arlondo                  9 Silver Creek          26.44 
 75   1491 Hung, Vincent                  9 Silver Creek          26.44 
 76    846 Soe, Austin                    9 Leland                26.44 
 77   1581 Castaneda, Demitri             9 St Francis (          26.50 
 78   1929 March, William                 9 Willow Glen           26.54 
 79   1500 Trang, Kiet                   10 Silver Creek          26.69 
 80   1930 Mekonnen, Fassil              10 Willow Glen           26.74 
 81   1501 Verdejo, Alfredo              10 Silver Creek          26.74 
 82   1941 Rangel, Ben                    9 Willow Glen           26.74 
 83    225 Janda, Benjamin                9 Bellarmine P          26.74 
 84    204 Gonzalez, Gabe                10 Bellarmine P          26.74 
 85   1215 Gonzalez, Eduardo              9 Mt Pleasant           26.74 
 86    503 Yazadi, Zaid                  10 Evergreen Va          26.86 
 87   1622 Schou, Chris                  10 St Francis (          26.94 
 88    851 Tesfay, Natan                 10 Leland                27.14 
 89   1615 Page, Darrell                  9 St Francis (          27.18 
 90   1487 Garca, Josh                    9 Silver Creek          27.24 
 91    466 Cheng, Daniel                 10 Evergreen Va          27.26 
 92   1161 Guerrero, Logan                9 Monte Vista           27.27 
 93    405 De la Rosa, Manuel            10 Downtown Col          27.74 
 94    471 Gattepalli, Srikar             9 Evergreen Va          27.90 
 95     25 Le, Tri-Justin                10 Abraham Linc          28.24 
 96     48 Wolford, Coalson               9 Abraham Linc          28.24 
 97    406 Escalante, Oscar              10 Downtown Col          28.24 
 98   1837 Mehta, Ajay                    9 Westmont              28.74 
 99   1132 Zheng, Frank                  10 Mills                 28.88 
100   1725 Do, Duy                       10 St Lawrence           29.37 
101   1724 Coloma, Stanley               10 St Lawrence           31.74 
102   1113 Ocon, Bernard                 10 Mills                    NT 
103   1117 Schultz, Michael              10 Mills                    NT 
104   1112 Nguyen, Brandon               10 Mills                    NT 
105   1131 Villalvazo Martinez, Giancar  10 Mills                    NT 
106   1790 Waltz, Eric                    9 Valley Chris             NT 
107   1122 Szu, Jerod                     9 Mills                    NT 
108   1109 Mollenkamp, Shoh               9 Mills                    NT 
109   1120 Song, Chanyang                 9 Mills                    NT 
110   1102 Liang, Isaac                   9 Mills                    NT 
111   1086 Brown, Kai                     9 Mills                    NT 
112   1082 Alisantosa, Anthony           10 Mills                    NT 
 
Event 35  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph (78)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    666 Fitzpatrick, Scott            10 Junipero Ser          51.94 
  2    662 Carbullido, Brendon           10 Junipero Ser          53.24 
  3   1091 Habash, Alexander             12 Mills                 53.28 
  4    280 Ravizza, Lucas                10 Bellarmine P          54.24 
  5    721 Kennedy, Spencer              10 Leigh                 54.25 
  6   1931 Morella, Brandon              10 Willow Glen           54.64 
  7   1946 Sanchez, Hector                9 Willow Glen           54.74 
  8    344 Escobedo, Diego               10 Burlingame            54.74 
  9    728 Viskovich, Nathan             10 Leigh                 54.84 
 10   1942 Rangel, Gabe                  10 Willow Glen           54.94 
 11    642 Mathis, Julian                10 John F. Kenn          55.00 
 12   1226 Trang, Alvin                  10 Mt Pleasant           55.14 
 13    110 Balingit, Matt                 9 Archbishop R          55.14 
 14   1337 Murphy, AJ                    10 San Lorenzo           55.24 
 15   1892 Andrews, Carson               10 Willow Glen           55.54 
 16    599 Tandon, Varun                 10 Homestead             55.60 
 17    665 Fitz, Cooper                   9 Junipero Ser          55.64 
 18    362 Anderson, Tanner              10 Carlmont              55.64 
 19   1930 Mekonnen, Fassil              10 Willow Glen           55.74 
 20   1941 Rangel, Ben                    9 Willow Glen           55.84 
 21    123 Latimore, Khaliq              10 Archbishop R          55.84 
 22   1898 Berkeley, Alan                10 Willow Glen           55.94 
 23    918 Monti, Joey                    9 Los Gatos             55.94 
 24    155 Beston, Elijah                10 Bellarmine P          56.04 
 25    255 Marvin, Max                   10 Bellarmine P          56.04 
 26   1164 Matiasevich, Teddy            10 Monte Vista           56.50 
 27   1119 Solano, Diego                 10 Mills                 56.60 
 28    587 Kolda, Kyle                   10 Homestead             56.60 
 29   1021 Hafer, Nicolas                 9 Menlo-Athert          56.84 
 30    109 Balingit, Chris                9 Archbishop R          57.14 
 31   1620 Rubio, Aiden                  10 St Francis (          57.20 
 32   1699 Lee, Spencer                  10 St Ignatius           57.24 
 33    135 Pallias, Javier               10 Archbishop R          57.24 
 34    290 Salazar, Rodrigo               9 Bellarmine P          57.64 
 35   1712 Sweeney, Marcus                9 St Ignatius           57.64 
 36    239 Liu, Nathan                    9 Bellarmine P          57.64 
 37    146 Zhang, Justin                  9 Archbishop R          57.84 
 38    227 Jimenez, Carlo                 9 Bellarmine P          57.94 
 39    653 Winiger, Cameron              10 John F. Kenn          58.00 
 40    828 Nagle, Dominic                 9 Leland                58.14 
 41   1715 Thompson, Hank                 9 St Ignatius           58.14 
 42    129 Morabe, Rafael                 9 Archbishop R          58.14 
 43    218 Hom, Chris                     9 Bellarmine P          58.34 
 44   1687 Burke, Brian                   9 St Ignatius           58.44 
 45   1592 Higashi, Brandon              10 St Francis (          58.61 
 46   1302 Jewitt, Will                   9 Sacred Heart          58.64 
 47   1683 Bilter, Sean                   9 St Ignatius           58.84 
 48   1695 Haskell, John                  9 St Ignatius           58.94 
 49   1697 Katz, Charlie                  9 St Ignatius           58.94 
 50    125 Lin, Ethan                     9 Archbishop R          59.14 
 51    392 Zamecki, Nathan                9 Carlmont              59.14 
 52    134 Oshita, Nick                  11 Archbishop R          59.14 
 53   1306 Schott, Kyle                  10 Sacred Heart          59.38 
 54    289 Sager, John                    9 Bellarmine P          59.44 
 55    217 Holden, Josh                  10 Bellarmine P          59.44 
 56    838 Pineda, Brent                  9 Leland                59.64 
 57    176 Cole, Daniel                   9 Bellarmine P          59.84 
 58    803 Hirst, Sam                     9 Leland              1:00.14 
 59    846 Soe, Austin                    9 Leland              1:00.14 
 60    815 Luh, Wesley                    9 Leland              1:00.14 
 61    495 Perez, Justin                  9 Evergreen Va        1:00.14 
 62    489 Miller, Joshua                 9 Evergreen Va        1:00.14 
 63   1132 Zheng, Frank                  10 Mills               1:02.00 
 64   1501 Verdejo, Alfredo              10 Silver Creek        1:03.14 
 65   1468 Trikas, Dimitri                9 Sequoia             1:03.86 
 66   1487 Garca, Josh                    9 Silver Creek        1:04.14 
 67   1131 Villalvazo Martinez, Giancar  10 Mills               1:05.14 
 68   1837 Mehta, Ajay                    9 Westmont            1:05.14 
 69    406 Escalante, Oscar              10 Downtown Col        1:05.14 
 70    382 Rodriguez, Nikolas             9 Carlmont            1:10.14 
 71   1725 Do, Duy                       10 St Lawrence         1:11.10 
 72   1724 Coloma, Stanley               10 St Lawrence         1:12.04 
 73   1113 Ocon, Bernard                 10 Mills                    NT 
 74   1112 Nguyen, Brandon               10 Mills                    NT 
 75   1122 Szu, Jerod                     9 Mills                    NT 
 76   1109 Mollenkamp, Shoh               9 Mills                    NT 
 77   1102 Liang, Isaac                   9 Mills                    NT 
 78   1082 Alisantosa, Anthony           10 Mills                    NT 
 
Event 36  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph (104)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    727 Spindola, Kyler               10 Leigh               2:00.10 
  2    137 Paulbitski, Trevor            10 Archbishop R        2:02.00 
  3   1786 Rohr, Mitchell                10 Valley Chris        2:06.00 
  4   1609 Macabantad, Antonio           10 St Francis (        2:06.00 
  5   1340 Rembao, Jared                 10 San Lorenzo         2:06.50 
  6    590 Ma, Ryan                       9 Homestead           2:06.60 
  7    643 Mirwais, Mohammad             10 John F. Kenn        2:07.00 
  8   1032 Scandlyn, Luke                 9 Menlo-Athert        2:08.80 
  9   1598 Jog, Arun                     10 St Francis (        2:09.00 
 10   1486 Caberto, Kyle                  9 Silver Creek        2:10.00 
 11   1631 Ware, Mark                    10 St Francis (        2:10.00 
 12    128 Miranda, Ricardo              10 Archbishop R        2:10.00 
 13   1145 Hashimoto, Kaito              10 Milpitas            2:10.00 
 14    589 Li, Vincent                   10 Homestead           2:10.54 
 15    591 Mackay, Cameron               10 Homestead           2:11.33 
 16    582 Chou, Quentin                  9 Homestead           2:11.50 
 17    390 Wilson, Ryan                  10 Carlmont            2:11.70 
 18   1903 Cerda, Julio                  10 Willow Glen         2:12.00 
 19   1909 Dinsdale, Nick                10 Willow Glen         2:12.00 
 20   1447 Massicotte, Victor             9 Sequoia             2:12.00 
 21   1619 Roey, Tyler                    9 St Francis (        2:12.00 
 22   1021 Hafer, Nicolas                 9 Menlo-Athert        2:12.20 
 23    105 Shridar, Tuan                  9 Archbishop M        2:12.84 
 24   1891 Abdalla, Mustafa              10 Willow Glen         2:14.00 
 25   1959 Wilkinson, James              10 Willow Glen         2:14.00 
 26    852 Triplett, Mason               10 Leland              2:14.00 
 27    783 Alemu, Fuad                    9 Leland              2:14.00 
 28     41 Shokry, Ali                    9 Abraham Linc        2:15.00 
 29    173 Chung, Justin                  9 Bellarmine P        2:15.00 
 30   1492 Huynh, Son                     9 Silver Creek        2:15.00 
 31    196 Folan, Justin                 10 Bellarmine P        2:15.00 
 32    119 Hillison, Nicholas             9 Archbishop R        2:15.00 
 33    197 Fuell, Ted                     9 Bellarmine P        2:15.00 
 34   1458 Portilla, Alexis               9 Sequoia             2:16.00 
 35    830 Nesci, Salvatore               9 Leland              2:18.00 
 36   1084 Au-Yeung, Jacky                9 Mills               2:18.00 
 37    810 Lee, Andrew                   10 Leland              2:18.00 
 38   1831 Dagdagan, Lance               10 Westmont            2:18.27 
 39    458 Acosta, Michael               10 Evergreen Va        2:18.28 
 40     83 Dillon, Aleksi                 9 Archbishop M        2:18.62 
 41    496 Sahagun, Arshome               9 Evergreen Va        2:18.89 
 42   1947 Schraml, Michael               9 Willow Glen         2:19.00 
 43   1919 Grzymala, Joshua               9 Willow Glen         2:19.00 
 44    829 Nakae, Toki                    9 Leland              2:19.00 
 45   1459 Posten, Xander                10 Sequoia             2:19.01 
 46    502 Xu, Clifford                   9 Evergreen Va        2:19.87 
 47    821 Mella, Matt                   10 Leland              2:20.00 
 48   1495 Nguyen, Andy                  10 Silver Creek        2:20.00 
 49    385 Shen, David                   10 Carlmont            2:20.00 
 50   1897 Bartoszek, Jack                9 Willow Glen         2:20.00 
 51   1951 Stokke-Clemente, Jonathan      9 Willow Glen         2:20.00 
 52   1498 Pham, Bryant                   9 Silver Creek        2:20.00 
 53    184 Deck, Peter                    9 Bellarmine P        2:20.00 
 54    310 Umhofer, Thomas                9 Bellarmine P        2:20.00 
 55    129 Morabe, Rafael                 9 Archbishop R        2:20.00 
 56    306 Troedson, Cole                 9 Bellarmine P        2:20.00 
 57    263 Nazari, Michael               10 Bellarmine P        2:20.00 
 58   1840 Pham, London                  10 Westmont            2:20.79 
 59    485 Ma, Victor                     9 Evergreen Va        2:21.74 
 60    175 Clark, Thomas                 10 Bellarmine P        2:22.70 
 61   1927 Koketsu, Nathan                9 Willow Glen         2:23.00 
 62   1932 Mowery, Mason                 10 Willow Glen         2:23.00 
 63    493 Nguyen, Dat                    9 Evergreen Va        2:23.00 
 64    472 Gupta, Akul                    9 Evergreen Va        2:23.29 
 65    473 Hoang, Ky                      9 Evergreen Va        2:23.68 
 66   1916 Gebredingl, Aminadab           9 Willow Glen         2:24.00 
 67    467 Chowdhury, Dibyojyoti          9 Evergreen Va        2:24.69 
 68    279 Powell, Christian              9 Bellarmine P        2:25.00 
 69    192 Engler, Eddie                  9 Bellarmine P        2:25.00 
 70    126 McLaughlin, Logan              9 Archbishop R        2:25.00 
 71   1917 Gemechu, Seran                10 Willow Glen         2:26.00 
 72    244 Luna, Max                     10 Bellarmine P        2:27.59 
 73   1954 Torres, William                9 Willow Glen         2:28.00 
 74    134 Oshita, Nick                  11 Archbishop R        2:28.00 
 75    497 Shaikh, Yousef                 9 Evergreen Va        2:29.16 
 76   1442 Lo, Zachary                   10 Sequoia             2:29.97 
 77    238 Limon, Jay                    10 Bellarmine P        2:30.00 
 78    233 Lane, Ryan                    10 Bellarmine P        2:30.00 
 79    249 Maguire, Michael               9 Bellarmine P        2:30.00 
 80    205 Gordon, Eli                    9 Bellarmine P        2:30.00 
 81    202 Glennon, Ryan                  9 Bellarmine P        2:30.00 
 82    300 Stebbins, Sean                 9 Bellarmine P        2:30.00 
 83    125 Lin, Ethan                     9 Archbishop R        2:31.00 
 84    489 Miller, Joshua                 9 Evergreen Va        2:33.55 
 85   1836 MacQuiddy, Justin             10 Westmont            2:34.15 
 86    276 Owens, Lucas                   9 Bellarmine P        2:35.00 
 87   1963 Zimmermann, Jared              9 Willow Glen         2:35.00 
 88    140 Regidor, John                 10 Archbishop R        2:35.00 
 89   1832 Ernst, Tyler                  10 Westmont            2:38.66 
 90   1472 Vauclair, Noah                 9 Sequoia             2:43.25 
 91    495 Perez, Justin                  9 Evergreen Va        2:43.66 
 92    366 CastroRamirez, William         9 Carlmont            2:45.00 
 93   1841 Ranade, Ashwin                10 Westmont            2:57.67 
 94   1436 Holder, Zachariah             10 Sequoia                  NT 
 95   1843 Schultz, Eric                 10 Westmont                 NT 
 96   1438 Huisman, Erik                 10 Sequoia                  NT 
 97   1830 Craycraft, Miller              9 Westmont                 NT 
 98   1844 Wolf, Conner                   9 Westmont                 NT 
 99   1828 Carter, Christopher            9 Westmont                 NT 
100    395 Herrera, Pedro                10 Cristo Rey S             NT 
101    711 Martinez, Axel                 9 Latino Colle             NT 
102    956 Cho, Aaron                     9 Lynbrook                 NT 
103   1107 McGee, Justin                  9 Mills                    NT 
104   1087 Calderon, George              10 Mills                    NT 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph (128)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    955 Chacko, Kevin                 10 Lynbrook            4:34.64 
  2   1903 Cerda, Julio                  10 Willow Glen         4:35.00 
  3    137 Paulbitski, Trevor            10 Archbishop R        4:38.00 
  4    590 Ma, Ryan                       9 Homestead           4:39.33 
  5   1909 Dinsdale, Nick                10 Willow Glen         4:40.00 
  6   1582 Colonna, Colton                9 St Francis (        4:40.84 
  7   1800 Rich, Denny                   10 Washington          4:44.49 
  8    235 Lee, Josh                      9 Bellarmine P        4:45.00 
  9    277 Pinkel, Luke                   9 Bellarmine P        4:45.00 
 10    589 Li, Vincent                   10 Homestead           4:45.34 
 11   1784 Renati, Joseph                10 Valley Chris        4:46.10 
 12   1036 Tan, Andrew                   10 Menlo-Athert        4:46.20 
 13    660 Brenes, Enrique               10 Junipero Ser        4:46.50 
 14    591 Mackay, Cameron               10 Homestead           4:46.88 
 15   1032 Scandlyn, Luke                 9 Menlo-Athert        4:47.50 
 16   1211 Chairez, Ricardo              10 Mt Pleasant         4:48.00 
 17   1331 Erwin, Jason                  10 San Lorenzo         4:48.00 
 18    783 Alemu, Fuad                    9 Leland              4:48.00 
 19    792 Cui, William                  10 Leland              4:48.90 
 20   1891 Abdalla, Mustafa              10 Willow Glen         4:50.00 
 21   1602 Karur, Naren                  10 St Francis (        4:50.00 
 22    582 Chou, Quentin                  9 Homestead           4:51.32 
 23   1959 Wilkinson, James              10 Willow Glen         4:52.00 
 24   1335 MacMillan, Ross                9 San Lorenzo         4:53.00 
 25   1597 Jackson, Jonathan             10 St Francis (        4:56.00 
 26    654 Abbey, Andrew                  9 Junipero Ser        4:56.00 
 27     33 Pina, Omar                     9 Abraham Linc        4:57.00 
 28    673 Hijab, Rami                   10 Junipero Ser        4:57.10 
 29   1897 Bartoszek, Jack                9 Willow Glen         4:58.00 
 30   1919 Grzymala, Joshua               9 Willow Glen         4:58.00 
 31    889 Bommariro, Lucca               9 Los Gatos           4:58.27 
 32    888 Barreiro, Mateo                9 Los Gatos           4:58.42 
 33    824 Milinovich, Marco             10 Leland              4:59.00 
 34   1584 Elefant, Mason                 9 St Francis (        4:59.61 
 35    987 Wu, Hugo                      10 Lynbrook            4:59.78 
 36    143 Upchurch, James               10 Archbishop R        5:00.00 
 37    458 Acosta, Michael               10 Evergreen Va        5:01.00 
 38   1025 Macdonald, Scott              10 Menlo-Athert        5:02.00 
 39   1038 Zahlhaas- Liebner, Karl       10 Menlo-Athert        5:02.00 
 40    175 Clark, Thomas                 10 Bellarmine P        5:02.00 
 41    810 Lee, Andrew                   10 Leland              5:02.00 
 42    829 Nakae, Toki                    9 Leland              5:03.00 
 43   1624 Skahill, Daniel                9 St Francis (        5:03.00 
 44    286 Romero, Andrew                10 Bellarmine P        5:03.00 
 45   1578 Biswas, Shopnavo              10 St Francis (        5:04.00 
 46    390 Wilson, Ryan                  10 Carlmont            5:05.00 
 47    197 Fuell, Ted                     9 Bellarmine P        5:05.00 
 48    496 Sahagun, Arshome               9 Evergreen Va        5:05.00 
 49    128 Miranda, Ricardo              10 Archbishop R        5:05.00 
 50    234 LeClair, Daniel               10 Bellarmine P        5:05.00 
 51    699 Tolod, Tommy                  10 Junipero Ser        5:05.50 
 52    963 Ingle, Nachiket               10 Lynbrook            5:05.58 
 53    592 Morchi, Sahil                  9 Homestead           5:05.92 
 54    502 Xu, Clifford                   9 Evergreen Va        5:06.00 
 55    467 Chowdhury, Dibyojyoti          9 Evergreen Va        5:07.00 
 56    321 Zialcita, Luigi               10 Bellarmine P        5:07.44 
 57   1927 Koketsu, Nathan                9 Willow Glen         5:08.00 
 58    656 Aquino, Christian             10 Junipero Ser        5:08.00 
 59    830 Nesci, Salvatore               9 Leland              5:09.00 
 60    485 Ma, Victor                     9 Evergreen Va        5:09.00 
 61    473 Hoang, Ky                      9 Evergreen Va        5:10.00 
 62   1217 Magana, Marco                  9 Mt Pleasant         5:10.00 
 63    385 Shen, David                   10 Carlmont            5:10.00 
 64   1932 Mowery, Mason                 10 Willow Glen         5:10.00 
 65   1207 Carrion, Jonathan              9 Mt Pleasant         5:10.00 
 66    263 Nazari, Michael               10 Bellarmine P        5:10.00 
 67    374 Lazrak, Gabriel               10 Carlmont            5:10.00 
 68    294 Seidel, Justin                10 Bellarmine P        5:10.00 
 69    370 Dimick, Kyle                   9 Carlmont            5:10.00 
 70    368 Chung, Henry                   9 Carlmont            5:10.00 
 71    693 Serna, Marcus                 10 Junipero Ser        5:10.80 
 72    852 Triplett, Mason               10 Leland              5:11.00 
 73    588 Lee, Jeremy                   10 Homestead           5:11.09 
 74   1773 DeMoss, Jake                   9 Valley Chris        5:11.40 
 75   1084 Au-Yeung, Jacky                9 Mills               5:12.00 
 76   1459 Posten, Xander                10 Sequoia             5:13.97 
 77   1782 Nguyen, Preston               10 Valley Chris        5:14.00 
 78    698 Todzo, Blake                  10 Junipero Ser        5:15.00 
 79   1916 Gebredingl, Aminadab           9 Willow Glen         5:15.00 
 80    119 Hillison, Nicholas             9 Archbishop R        5:15.00 
 81     38 Rodriguez, Samuel             10 Abraham Linc        5:15.00 
 82   1496 Njihia, George                10 Silver Creek        5:15.08 
 83    186 Diab, Sam                      9 Bellarmine P        5:16.00 
 84     19 Garcia, Diego                 10 Abraham Linc        5:17.00 
 85   1332 Fry, Stellar                   9 San Lorenzo         5:20.00 
 86    391 Windeler, Forrest              9 Carlmont            5:20.00 
 87   1951 Stokke-Clemente, Jonathan      9 Willow Glen         5:20.00 
 88   1486 Caberto, Kyle                  9 Silver Creek        5:20.00 
 89    282 Reiner, Nicholas              10 Bellarmine P        5:20.00 
 90    224 Iyer, Tenhir                  10 Bellarmine P        5:20.00 
 91    170 Cech, Derek                    9 Bellarmine P        5:20.00 
 92   1125 Tang, Nathan                  11 Mills               5:20.94 
 93   1917 Gemechu, Seran                10 Willow Glen         5:25.00 
 94   1954 Torres, William                9 Willow Glen         5:25.00 
 95   1963 Zimmermann, Jared              9 Willow Glen         5:25.00 
 96    472 Gupta, Akul                    9 Evergreen Va        5:25.00 
 97   1212 Cordero, Ricardo              10 Mt Pleasant         5:25.00 
 98     24 Jimenez, Cuauhtemoc           10 Abraham Linc        5:28.00 
 99     29 Mick, Dylan                    9 Abraham Linc        5:29.00 
100   1495 Nguyen, Andy                  10 Silver Creek        5:30.00 
101   1498 Pham, Bryant                   9 Silver Creek        5:30.00 
102    493 Nguyen, Dat                    9 Evergreen Va        5:30.00 
103   1101 Lew, Jonathan                  9 Mills               5:30.00 
104   1420 Bomya, Zoji                   10 Sequoia             5:30.05 
105    497 Shaikh, Yousef                 9 Evergreen Va        5:34.00 
106    337 Fein, James                    9 Branham             5:35.30 
107    177 Conefrey-Shinozaki, Cianan     9 Bellarmine P        5:40.00 
108    489 Miller, Joshua                 9 Evergreen Va        5:44.00 
109   1090 Eschen, Carson                10 Mills               5:44.62 
110   1781 Morton, Ryan                  10 Valley Chris        5:45.00 
111    495 Perez, Justin                  9 Evergreen Va        5:46.00 
112    167 Carmona, Chris                10 Bellarmine P        5:50.00 
113    312 Van bruaene, Julian            9 Bellarmine P        5:50.00 
114    140 Regidor, John                 10 Archbishop R        5:50.00 
115    647 Rocha, Mateo                  10 John F. Kenn        5:51.00 
116    126 McLaughlin, Logan              9 Archbishop R        5:54.00 
117    151 Atangan, Matthew               9 Bellarmine P        6:00.00 
118    649 s, Mateo                      10 John F. Kenn        6:00.00 
119    308 Tsukahara, Evan                9 Bellarmine P        6:00.00 
120   1121 Sun, Ryan                     10 Mills               6:05.00 
121   1440 Keitz, Weston                  9 Sequoia             6:07.32 
122   1470 Utecht, John                   9 Sequoia                  NT 
123   1092 Harsono, Ryan                  9 Mills                    NT 
124   1461 Ricks, Julian                  9 Sequoia                  NT 
125   1448 Matsuoka, Brandon             10 Sequoia                  NT 
126    396 Tran, Francis                  9 Cristo Rey S             NT 
127    395 Herrera, Pedro                10 Cristo Rey S             NT 
128    711 Martinez, Axel                 9 Latino Colle             NT 
 
Event 38  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph (59)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1903 Cerda, Julio                  10 Willow Glen        10:10.00 
  2   1909 Dinsdale, Nick                10 Willow Glen        10:10.00 
  3    198 Gade, Neerav                  10 Bellarmine P       10:10.00 
  4     93 Leather, Samuel               10 Archbishop M       10:10.60 
  5    190 D'Orfani, Ross                 9 Bellarmine P       10:11.28 
  6   1943 Reyes, Brian                  12 Willow Glen        10:12.00 
  7   1800 Rich, Denny                   10 Washington         10:13.82 
  8   1335 MacMillan, Ross                9 San Lorenzo        10:20.00 
  9   1891 Abdalla, Mustafa              10 Willow Glen        10:25.00 
 10    189 Donahue, Kyle                 10 Bellarmine P       10:38.34 
 11    963 Ingle, Nachiket               10 Lynbrook           10:40.40 
 12    987 Wu, Hugo                      10 Lynbrook           10:40.80 
 13    370 Dimick, Kyle                   9 Carlmont           10:41.80 
 14   1959 Wilkinson, James              10 Willow Glen        10:45.00 
 15    160 Bruni, Jason                  10 Bellarmine P       10:46.63 
 16    829 Nakae, Toki                    9 Leland             10:49.00 
 17   1919 Grzymala, Joshua               9 Willow Glen        10:50.00 
 18    824 Milinovich, Marco             10 Leland             10:50.90 
 19    372 Holbrook, Samuel               9 Carlmont           10:54.40 
 20   1947 Schraml, Michael               9 Willow Glen        10:55.00 
 21   1897 Bartoszek, Jack                9 Willow Glen        10:55.00 
 22   1028 Plume, Cameron                 9 Menlo-Athert       10:55.00 
 23   1022 Johnson, Luca                  9 Menlo-Athert       10:55.00 
 24    373 Jackson, Eric                  9 Carlmont           10:58.40 
 25    143 Upchurch, James               10 Archbishop R       10:59.00 
 26    363 Avat, Amaury                  10 Carlmont           11:00.00 
 27     33 Pina, Omar                     9 Abraham Linc       11:00.00 
 28    149 Andersen, Scott               10 Bellarmine P       11:00.00 
 29    792 Cui, William                  10 Leland             11:00.64 
 30     86 Falcone, Jim                  10 Archbishop M       11:03.92 
 31   1927 Koketsu, Nathan                9 Willow Glen        11:05.00 
 32   1954 Torres, William                9 Willow Glen        11:15.00 
 33    240 Logan, Charlie                10 Bellarmine P       11:15.00 
 34    379 Moskovitz, Aaron               9 Carlmont           11:16.50 
 35    458 Acosta, Michael               10 Evergreen Va       11:19.03 
 36   1026 Mediratta, Cole                9 Menlo-Athert       11:20.00 
 37   1023 Li, Justin                    10 Menlo-Athert       11:20.00 
 38    376 Luna, Andrew                  10 Carlmont           11:27.50 
 39   1438 Huisman, Erik                 10 Sequoia            11:36.10 
 40    496 Sahagun, Arshome               9 Evergreen Va       11:36.43 
 41    467 Chowdhury, Dibyojyoti          9 Evergreen Va       11:37.12 
 42    378 Marshall, Ty                  10 Carlmont           11:45.00 
 43    367 Chen, Colin                   10 Carlmont           11:47.70 
 44    834 Paquet, Anthony                9 Leland             11:59.00 
 45    502 Xu, Clifford                   9 Evergreen Va       12:07.00 
 46    473 Hoang, Ky                      9 Evergreen Va       12:09.00 
 47    485 Ma, Victor                     9 Evergreen Va       12:14.00 
 48    472 Gupta, Akul                    9 Evergreen Va       12:45.00 
 49    497 Shaikh, Yousef                 9 Evergreen Va       12:50.00 
 50   1836 MacQuiddy, Justin             10 Westmont           13:00.82 
 51   1841 Ranade, Ashwin                10 Westmont                 NT 
 52   1828 Carter, Christopher            9 Westmont                 NT 
 53   1831 Dagdagan, Lance               10 Westmont                 NT 
 54   1844 Wolf, Conner                   9 Westmont                 NT 
 55   1830 Craycraft, Miller              9 Westmont                 NT 
 56   1832 Ernst, Tyler                  10 Westmont                 NT 
 57    711 Martinez, Axel                 9 Latino Colle             NT 
 58   1843 Schultz, Eric                 10 Westmont                 NT 
 59   1840 Pham, London                  10 Westmont                 NT 
 
Event 39  Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph (44)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    332 Beck, Hunter                   9 Branham                9.54 
  2    674 Jackson, Sincere              10 Junipero Ser          10.14 
  3   1147 Lamb, Stephen                 10 Milpitas              10.32 
  4    281 Rehbock, Wyatt                 9 Bellarmine P          10.34 
  5   1024 Lubana, Kabir                 10 Menlo-Athert          10.64 
  6    933 Wada-Law, Masaki               9 Los Gatos             10.74 
  7    959 Erispe, Ian                    9 Lynbrook              10.74 
  8    257 Mendoza, Lucas                10 Bellarmine P          10.74 
  9    216 Hilton, Kijana                 9 Bellarmine P          10.94 
 10   1140 Alimpia, Joshua               10 Milpitas              10.96 
 11   1698 Kohli, Arunav                  9 St Ignatius           11.04 
 12   1019 Gipson, D'Arius               10 Menlo-Athert          11.04 
 13   1915 Gayles, Lorenzo               10 Willow Glen           11.14 
 14   1218 Manzano, Jacob                 9 Mt Pleasant           11.24 
 15    168 Carollo, Dante                10 Bellarmine P          11.24 
 16    212 Hammers, Luke                  9 Bellarmine P          11.30 
 17    952 Au, Ian                        9 Lynbrook              11.34 
 18    307 Troedson, Ryan                 9 Bellarmine P          11.34 
 19    223 Ilumin, Nolan                  9 Bellarmine P          11.34 
 20    530 Chen, Nathan                  10 Fremont               11.35 
 21   1301 Grau, Alejandro               10 Sacred Heart          11.44 
 22    171 Chandra, Suryavel              9 Bellarmine P          11.44 
 23    269 Nguyen, Philip                 9 Bellarmine P          11.54 
 24    304 Tanzi, Vince                   9 Bellarmine P          11.74 
 25    251 Mantle, Max                   11 Bellarmine P          11.74 
 26    890 Borland, Simon                 9 Los Gatos             11.78 
 27   1956 Vieyra, Gabe                   9 Willow Glen           12.14 
 28    268 Nguyen, Patrick                9 Bellarmine P          12.14 
 29   1922 Hawkins, Tyler                 9 Willow Glen           12.14 
 30    834 Paquet, Anthony                9 Leland                12.20 
 31    150 Anderson, Joseph               9 Bellarmine P          12.54 
 32   1910 Dotzler, Alex                  9 Willow Glen           12.74 
 33     43 Sugal, Ilyaas                  9 Abraham Linc          13.24 
 34    819 Mastani, Kia                   9 Leland                14.24 
 35    823 Menon, Nishanth                9 Leland                14.34 
 36    789 Choi, Libb                     9 Leland                14.54 
 37    826 Milke, Guillermo               9 Leland                15.04 
 38    847 Sutaria, Deven                 9 Leland                15.14 
 39   1445 Marinaccio Lavalley, Ethan     9 Sequoia                  NT 
 40   1589 Gile, Christopher              9 St Francis (             NT 
 41    501 Wu, Alan                      10 Evergreen Va             NT 
 42    497 Shaikh, Yousef                 9 Evergreen Va             NT 
 43   1464 Schulz, Bradley                9 Sequoia                  NT 
 44   1449 Merlos, Angel                 10 Sequoia                  NT 
 
Event 40  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph (41)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    933 Wada-Law, Masaki               9 Los Gatos             43.19 
  2    281 Rehbock, Wyatt                 9 Bellarmine P          43.64 
  3    216 Hilton, Kijana                 9 Bellarmine P          44.44 
  4    251 Mantle, Max                   11 Bellarmine P          45.14 
  5    269 Nguyen, Philip                 9 Bellarmine P          45.34 
  6    918 Monti, Joey                    9 Los Gatos             45.74 
  7    332 Beck, Hunter                   9 Branham               45.74 
  8    257 Mendoza, Lucas                10 Bellarmine P          45.94 
  9    674 Jackson, Sincere              10 Junipero Ser          46.04 
 10    930 Torras, Arnau                 10 Los Gatos             46.14 
 11    171 Chandra, Suryavel              9 Bellarmine P          46.24 
 12    307 Troedson, Ryan                 9 Bellarmine P          46.34 
 13    223 Ilumin, Nolan                  9 Bellarmine P          46.44 
 14    501 Wu, Alan                      10 Evergreen Va          46.74 
 15    304 Tanzi, Vince                   9 Bellarmine P          47.44 
 16    530 Chen, Nathan                  10 Fremont               47.65 
 17   1024 Lubana, Kabir                 10 Menlo-Athert          47.94 
 18    810 Lee, Andrew                   10 Leland                48.14 
 19    952 Au, Ian                        9 Lynbrook              48.24 
 20    268 Nguyen, Patrick                9 Bellarmine P          48.24 
 21   1915 Gayles, Lorenzo               10 Willow Glen           48.64 
 22   1956 Vieyra, Gabe                   9 Willow Glen           48.64 
 23    973 MacPherson, Eric              10 Lynbrook              48.64 
 24   1698 Kohli, Arunav                  9 St Ignatius           48.64 
 25    168 Carollo, Dante                10 Bellarmine P          49.14 
 26    819 Mastani, Kia                   9 Leland                49.44 
 27    150 Anderson, Joseph               9 Bellarmine P          49.64 
 28   1922 Hawkins, Tyler                 9 Willow Glen           49.84 
 29    823 Menon, Nishanth                9 Leland                50.64 
 30   1449 Merlos, Angel                 10 Sequoia               51.14 
 31    838 Pineda, Brent                  9 Leland                51.14 
 32   1445 Marinaccio Lavalley, Ethan     9 Sequoia               51.34 
 33    847 Sutaria, Deven                 9 Leland                52.14 
 34   1464 Schulz, Bradley                9 Sequoia               53.54 
 35   1910 Dotzler, Alex                  9 Willow Glen           53.94 
 36    980 Sakin, Kirti                   9 Lynbrook              55.24 
 37    967 Kaushik, Arjun                 9 Lynbrook              55.64 
 38   1463 Saurez, Alejandro              9 Sequoia               59.84 
 39   1473 Vick, Alex                     9 Sequoia             1:00.14 
 40   1087 Calderon, George              10 Mills                    NT 
 41    482 Laya, Josef                    9 Evergreen Va             NT 
 
Event 41  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bellarmine Prep  'A'                                   44.84 
  2  Leigh  'A'                                             45.44 
  3  Los Gatos  'A'                                         45.94 
  4  St Ignatius  'B'                                       46.04 
  5  Archbishop Mitty  'A'                                  46.14 
  6  Silver Creek  'A'                                      46.14 
  7  Junipero Serra  'A'                                    46.64 
  8  St Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                        47.44 
  9  Leland  'A'                                            48.04 
 10  Sequoia  'A'                                           48.34 
 11  Willow Glen  'A'                                       49.04 
 12  Abraham Lincoln  'A'                                   49.14 
 13  Mills  'A'                                                NT 
 
Event 42  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Leigh  'A'                                           3:32.10 
  2  Bellarmine Prep  'A'                                 3:38.50 
  3  Sequoia  'A'                                         3:40.00 
  4  St Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                      3:40.00 
  5  Willow Glen  'A'                                     3:45.60 
  6  Archbishop Mitty  'B'                                3:46.00 
  7  Leland  'A'                                          3:49.90 
  8  Archbishop Mitty  'A'                                3:50.00 
  9  Los Gatos  'A'                                       4:01.50 
 10  Mills  'A'                                           4:05.00 
 11  Leland  'B'                                               NT 
 
Event 43  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph (61)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    120 Idolyoni, Ian                  9 Archbishop R       24-10.75 
  2    662 Carbullido, Brendon           10 Junipero Ser       20-04.25 
  3    666 Fitzpatrick, Scott            10 Junipero Ser       20-03.00 
  4    397 Bruckhaus, Alexander          10 Cupertino          20-02.50 
  5   1218 Manzano, Jacob                 9 Mt Pleasant        19-00.00 
  6    107 Thiel, Dylon                  10 Archbishop M       18-08.00 
  7     89 Jordan, Hekili                10 Archbishop M       18-07.00 
  8    339 Gant, Jason                   10 Branham            18-07.00 
  9    213 Hanson, Ryan                  10 Bellarmine P       18-06.00 
 10     84 Dupree, Devon                  9 Archbishop M       18-05.00 
 11   1682 Biggins, Mark                  9 St Ignatius        18-03.00 
 12    684 Mcdonald, Parker               9 Junipero Ser       18-03.00 
 13     79 Blackshire, Trent             10 Archbishop M       18-02.00 
 14   1627 Tallam, Kovid                 10 St Francis (       18-02.00 
 15    639 Jhutty, Tegbir                10 John F. Kenn       18-02.00 
 16    637 Floriolli, Alanzo              9 John F. Kenn       18-00.00 
 17   1419 Bodin, Victor                 10 Sequoia            18-00.00 
 18     90 Jordan, Kristian              10 Archbishop M       18-00.00 
 19   1712 Sweeney, Marcus                9 St Ignatius        18-00.00 
 20    480 Lai, Nicholas                 10 Evergreen Va       18-00.00 
 21    886 Aristil, Oliver                9 Los Gatos          18-00.00 
 22    926 Schaeffler, Max                9 Los Gatos          17-11.00 
 23   1620 Rubio, Aiden                  10 St Francis (       17-10.00 
 24    617 So, James                     10 Independence       17-09.00 
 25    695 Smith, Greg                   10 Junipero Ser       17-06.00 
 26   1688 Burke, Ethan                  10 St Ignatius        17-06.00 
 27    884 Amaral, Austin                 9 Los Gatos          17-06.00 
 28   1015 Carter, Gary                  10 Menlo-Athert       17-06.00 
 29   1034 Scott, Andrew                  9 Menlo-Athert       17-05.25 
 30   1703 Menchero, Nicolas             11 St Ignatius        17-02.00 
 31    530 Chen, Nathan                  10 Fremont            17-00.75 
 32    316 Williams, Jackson              9 Bellarmine P       17-00.25 
 33   1427 Corpus, Jose                  10 Sequoia            17-00.00 
 34   1715 Thompson, Hank                 9 St Ignatius        17-00.00 
 35    501 Wu, Alan                      10 Evergreen Va       17-00.00 
 36    828 Nagle, Dominic                 9 Leland             16-10.00 
 37    961 Huang, Andrew                 10 Lynbrook           16-09.50 
 38    818 Maserati, Aramis               9 Leland             16-09.00 
 39    825 Milinovich, Nikola            12 Leland             16-09.00 
 40    792 Cui, William                  10 Leland             16-06.00 
 41   1961 Wright, Caelum                10 Willow Glen        16-05.00 
 42    465 Chan, Ethan                    9 Evergreen Va       16-03.00 
 43    832 Nguyen, Justin                10 Leland             16-02.50 
 44    283 Reyes, Johan                  10 Bellarmine P       16-02.50 
 45   1019 Gipson, D'Arius               10 Menlo-Athert       16-01.00 
 46    503 Yazadi, Zaid                  10 Evergreen Va       16-00.00 
 47    114 DeJesus, Joshua                9 Archbishop R       16-00.00 
 48    560 Dias, Nicholas                10 Henry M. Gun       16-00.00 
 49    115 Diawara, Ibra                  9 Archbishop R       16-00.00 
 50    131 Obrien, Patrick                9 Archbishop R       16-00.00 
 51    216 Hilton, Kijana                 9 Bellarmine P       15-11.00 
 52   1925 Kimball, Nicholas              9 Willow Glen        15-06.00 
 53    815 Luh, Wesley                    9 Leland             15-05.00 
 54    313 Vargas, Ryan                  10 Bellarmine P       15-03.00 
 55   1493 Huynh, Vinh                    9 Silver Creek       15-00.00 
 56    169 Cayabyab, Jacob               10 Bellarmine P       14-07.00 
 57   1589 Gile, Christopher              9 St Francis (       14-06.00 
 58     43 Sugal, Ilyaas                  9 Abraham Linc       14-00.00 
 59   1081 Adkins, Julius                10 Mills              12-07.50 
 60   1724 Coloma, Stanley               10 St Lawrence        11-05.00 
 61   1095 Kanoho, Tyler                  9 Mills                    ND 
 
Event 44  Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph (41)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    662 Carbullido, Brendon           10 Junipero Ser       41-04.00 
  2     84 Dupree, Devon                  9 Archbishop M       39-07.00 
  3    724 Malvini, Matthew              10 Leigh              38-11.50 
  4   1824 Atkins, Jonathon               9 Westmont           38-05.00 
  5   1627 Tallam, Kovid                 10 St Francis (       38-02.00 
  6    684 Mcdonald, Parker               9 Junipero Ser       38-01.00 
  7    216 Hilton, Kijana                 9 Bellarmine P       37-09.00 
  8   1620 Rubio, Aiden                  10 St Francis (       37-07.00 
  9    559 Chin, Brandon                 10 Henry M. Gun       37-07.00 
 10    295 Shi, Jusitn                   10 Bellarmine P       37-06.00 
 11   1306 Schott, Kyle                  10 Sacred Heart       37-04.00 
 12    695 Smith, Greg                   10 Junipero Ser       37-04.00 
 13   1682 Biggins, Mark                  9 St Ignatius        37-00.00 
 14   1419 Bodin, Victor                 10 Sequoia            36-09.00 
 15   1688 Burke, Ethan                  10 St Ignatius        36-06.00 
 16    480 Lai, Nicholas                 10 Evergreen Va       36-02.50 
 17   1421 Burrill, Nate                 10 Sequoia            36-00.00 
 18    213 Hanson, Ryan                  10 Bellarmine P       35-10.00 
 19    316 Williams, Jackson              9 Bellarmine P       35-01.00 
 20    793 Dai, Benjamin                 10 Leland             34-09.00 
 21    503 Yazadi, Zaid                  10 Evergreen Va       34-05.00 
 22   1470 Utecht, John                   9 Sequoia            34-01.00 
 23   1427 Corpus, Jose                  10 Sequoia            34-00.00 
 24    787 Bi, Max                        9 Leland             34-00.00 
 25    169 Cayabyab, Jacob               10 Bellarmine P       33-07.00 
 26    465 Chan, Ethan                    9 Evergreen Va       33-05.00 
 27    313 Vargas, Ryan                  10 Bellarmine P       32-09.00 
 28    283 Reyes, Johan                  10 Bellarmine P       32-07.00 
 29   1933 Nelson, Christian              9 Willow Glen        32-05.00 
 30   1915 Gayles, Lorenzo               10 Willow Glen        32-05.00 
 31    817 Marquez, Jack                  9 Leland             32-00.00 
 32    832 Nguyen, Justin                10 Leland             31-07.00 
 33    230 Katcher, Isaac                 9 Bellarmine P       31-03.00 
 34    855 Wiebe, Christian               9 Leland             30-11.00 
 35    845 Simmons-Best, Khalil          10 Leland             30-01.00 
 36   1452 O'Hara, Jack                   9 Sequoia            30-00.00 
 37   1081 Adkins, Julius                10 Mills              29-11.00 
 38   1120 Song, Chanyang                 9 Mills                    ND 
 39   1450 Montrose, Simon               10 Sequoia                  ND 
 40    542 Montanez, Frankie             10 Fremont                  ND 
 41    530 Chen, Nathan                  10 Fremont                  ND 
 
Event 45  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph (39)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    930 Torras, Arnau                 10 Los Gatos           6-00.00 
  2    887 Atkinson, Lars                10 Los Gatos           5-10.00 
  3    886 Aristil, Oliver                9 Los Gatos           5-08.00 
  4   1419 Bodin, Victor                 10 Sequoia             5-06.00 
  5   1838 Metcalf, Marcus               10 Westmont            5-06.00 
  6    295 Shi, Jusitn                   10 Bellarmine P        5-06.00 
  7    281 Rehbock, Wyatt                 9 Bellarmine P        5-06.00 
  8   1898 Berkeley, Alan                10 Willow Glen         5-05.00 
  9   1572 Archer, Ryan                  11 St Francis (        5-04.00 
 10   1218 Manzano, Jacob                 9 Mt Pleasant         5-04.00 
 11   1955 Vasquez, Gabe                 10 Willow Glen         5-04.00 
 12   1606 Lopez, Desai                   9 St Francis (        5-04.00 
 13    966 Katz, Adam                     9 Lynbrook            5-04.00 
 14    961 Huang, Andrew                 10 Lynbrook            5-04.00 
 15    968 Kim, Daniel                    9 Lynbrook            5-04.00 
 16   1470 Utecht, John                   9 Sequoia             5-02.00 
 17   1634 Williams, Evan                 9 St Francis (        5-02.00 
 18    855 Wiebe, Christian               9 Leland              5-02.00 
 19   1933 Nelson, Christian              9 Willow Glen         5-02.00 
 20   1925 Kimball, Nicholas              9 Willow Glen         5-02.00 
 21    552 Dunaway, Davis                11 Harker              5-02.00 
 22    120 Idolyoni, Ian                  9 Archbishop R        5-02.00 
 23    845 Simmons-Best, Khalil          10 Leland              5-02.00 
 24    839 Radzinski, Jacob              10 Leland              5-02.00 
 25   1468 Trikas, Dimitri                9 Sequoia             5-00.00 
 26    838 Pineda, Brent                  9 Leland              5-00.00 
 27   1301 Grau, Alejandro               10 Sacred Heart        5-00.00 
 28    283 Reyes, Johan                  10 Bellarmine P        5-00.00 
 29    313 Vargas, Ryan                  10 Bellarmine P        5-00.00 
 30    169 Cayabyab, Jacob               10 Bellarmine P        5-00.00 
 31    847 Sutaria, Deven                 9 Leland              4-10.00 
 32    858 Zomorrodi, Cyrus               9 Leland              4-10.00 
 33    316 Williams, Jackson              9 Bellarmine P        4-10.00 
 34   1081 Adkins, Julius                10 Mills               4-08.00 
 35    230 Katcher, Isaac                 9 Bellarmine P        4-08.00 
 36   1958 Webber, Jacob                 10 Willow Glen         4-06.00 
 37   1095 Kanoho, Tyler                  9 Mills                    NH 
 38   1194 Raiff, Austin                  9 Mountain Vie             NH 
 39   1090 Eschen, Carson                10 Mills                    NH 
 
Event 46  Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1799 Olson, Kenny                  10 Washington         12-06.00 
  2    930 Torras, Arnau                 10 Los Gatos          12-00.00 
  3   1709 Sabalvaro, Dylan              10 St Ignatius        10-06.00 
  4    552 Dunaway, Davis                11 Harker             10-06.00 
  5    816 Mackaness, Bobby               9 Leland              9-10.00 
  6    791 Craft, Brett                   9 Leland              9-10.00 
  7    195 Fisher, Andre                  9 Bellarmine P        9-06.00 
  8     94 Lopez, Jacob                  10 Archbishop M        9-00.00 
  9    100 Rendon, Raymaond              10 Archbishop M        9-00.00 
 10    212 Hammers, Luke                  9 Bellarmine P        9-00.00 
 11    339 Gant, Jason                   10 Branham             9-00.00 
 12   1956 Vieyra, Gabe                   9 Willow Glen         8-06.00 
 13   1829 Carter, Jack                  10 Westmont            8-06.00 
 14    318 Yang, George                  10 Bellarmine P        8-06.00 
 15   1898 Berkeley, Alan                10 Willow Glen         8-04.00 
 16   1607 Lydon, Connor                 10 St Francis (        8-00.00 
 17   1925 Kimball, Nicholas              9 Willow Glen         8-00.00 
 18    314 Velasco, Jet                  10 Bellarmine P        8-00.00 
 19   1218 Manzano, Jacob                 9 Mt Pleasant         8-00.00 
 20   1958 Webber, Jacob                 10 Willow Glen         7-06.00 
 21   1626 Snedden, Patrick               9 St Francis (        7-06.00 
 22   1910 Dotzler, Alex                  9 Willow Glen         7-00.00 
 
Event 47  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph (74)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1701 Madani, Adam                  10 St Ignatius        44-05.00 
  2    682 Mafi, Atonio                  10 Junipero Ser       43-08.00 
  3    667 Folau, Elijah                 10 Junipero Ser       43-03.00 
  4   1923 Kanongata'a, Bryan            10 Willow Glen        42-09.00 
  5   1778 Machado, Daniel               10 Valley Chris       41-01.00 
  6    136 Palpallotoc, Thomas           10 Archbishop R       40-00.00 
  7    680 Kurr, Benjamin                10 Junipero Ser       39-04.00 
  8   1696 Hickey, Jack                   9 St Ignatius        38-09.00 
  9    988 Zhong, Eric                   10 Lynbrook           38-03.00 
 10    686 Montano, Jose                  9 Junipero Ser       38-02.00 
 11    141 Tamony, Elliot                10 Archbishop R       38-00.00 
 12   1962 Zamora, Aaren                 10 Willow Glen        37-01.00 
 13    585 Guske, Michael                10 Homestead          36-09.50 
 14   1711 Smith, Junior                  9 St Ignatius        36-08.00 
 15   1679 Alarcon, Najel                 9 St Ignatius        36-08.00 
 16   1706 Rhodes, Tyler                  9 St Ignatius        36-04.00 
 17   1693 Fong, Jonsthan                10 St Ignatius        35-08.00 
 18    486 Mai, Timmy                    10 Evergreen Va       35-08.00 
 19   1924 Kanongata'a, Jaremmy           9 Willow Glen        35-04.00 
 20    492 Nemedez, Brian                 9 Evergreen Va       35-01.00 
 21   1743 Tryggestad, Koby               9 The King’s       34-10.00 
 22    334 Churchill, Austin              9 Branham            34-10.00 
 23    548 Varelas, Jerome               10 Fremont            34-03.75 
 24    165 Camposano, Max                10 Bellarmine P       34-02.00 
 25    208 Gustafson, Matthew             9 Bellarmine P       34-00.00 
 26    236 Lee, Keanu                     9 Bellarmine P       34-00.00 
 27    317 Wilson, Andrew                 9 Bellarmine P       34-00.00 
 28    211 Hale, Jonny                   10 Bellarmine P       34-00.00 
 29    977 Perlas, Marcus                10 Lynbrook           33-10.50 
 30    374 Lazrak, Gabriel               10 Carlmont           32-05.50 
 31   1912 Garcia, Alex                  10 Willow Glen        32-03.00 
 32   1741 Locke, Jeremy                  9 The King’s       32-03.00 
 33    299 Sison, Thad                    9 Bellarmine P       32-00.00 
 34    394 Zhao, Drake                   10 Carlmont           31-11.00 
 35   1737 Althausen, Chris               9 The King’s       31-05.00 
 36   1896 Barba, Anthony                10 Willow Glen        31-04.00 
 37    833 Panesar-Singh, Mantej         10 Leland             31-00.00 
 38   1740 Falkowski, Bryce               9 The King’s       30-09.00 
 39    974 Oghabian, Artin               10 Lynbrook           30-03.75 
 40    802 Hegde, Amith                  10 Leland             30-00.00 
 41    469 Each, Baron                    9 Evergreen Va       29-09.00 
 42    633 Aguinaldo, Nico               10 John F. Kenn       29-00.00 
 43    388 Tsuchiyama, Zachary           10 Carlmont           28-11.50 
 44   1920 Guerrero, Giovanni            10 Willow Glen        28-04.00 
 45    652 Teliz, Leonardo                9 John F. Kenn       27-00.00 
 46    462 Angkiangco, Josh              10 Evergreen Va       26-10.00 
 47    404 Cervantes, Luis               10 Downtown Col       26-10.00 
 48    538 Liu, L.B. Warren              10 Fremont            26-08.00 
 49   1949 Snow, Andrew                   9 Willow Glen        25-05.00 
 50    835 Park, Edward                   9 Leland             25-00.00 
 51    544 Patel, Ayush                  10 Fremont            24-02.00 
 52    539 Locksey, Warren               12 Fremont            23-02.00 
 53   1474 Walker, Jacob                  9 Sequoia                  ND 
 54   1429 Fogel, Alex                   10 Sequoia                  ND 
 55   1630 Waddell, Alex                 10 St Francis (             ND 
 56   1457 Polvo Navarro, Brian          10 Sequoia                  ND 
 57   1471 Valles, Andres                 9 Sequoia                  ND 
 58   1446 Martinez, Alejandro            9 Sequoia                  ND 
 59   1574 Azzopardi, Matt                9 St Francis (             ND 
 60   1586 Fangupo, Opeti                 9 St Francis (             ND 
 61   1839 Moreno, Jacob                 10 Westmont                 ND 
 62   1599 Johnson, Matt                 10 St Francis (             ND 
 63   1595 Huynh, Ryan                   10 St Francis (             ND 
 64    898 Edsall, Jeffrey                9 Los Gatos                ND 
 65    908 Jhonson, Emory                 9 Los Gatos                ND 
 66   1167 Thompson, Jesse               10 Monte Vista              ND 
 67    935 Zientek, Anton                10 Los Gatos                ND 
 68    342 Valasquez, Israel             10 Branham                  ND 
 69    882 Ajlouny, Logan                 9 Los Gatos                ND 
 70   1425 Chaudhry, Rahul                9 Sequoia                  ND 
 71   1467 Tatola, Owen                  10 Sequoia                  ND 
 72   1444 Maravilla, Jose                9 Sequoia                  ND 
 73   1170 Wells, Luke                   10 Monte Vista              ND 
 74   1428 Digel, Joseph                 10 Sequoia                  ND 
 
Event 48  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph (60)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    667 Folau, Elijah                 10 Junipero Ser         121-06 
  2   1701 Madani, Adam                  10 St Ignatius          119-05 
  3   1359 Medel, Richard                10 Santa Clara          110-10 
  4    334 Churchill, Austin              9 Branham              110-08 
  5    682 Mafi, Atonio                  10 Junipero Ser         104-10 
  6   1923 Kanongata'a, Bryan            10 Willow Glen          102-03 
  7    486 Mai, Timmy                    10 Evergreen Va         102-02 
  8    136 Palpallotoc, Thomas           10 Archbishop R         100-00 
  9   1778 Machado, Daniel               10 Valley Chris          99-09 
 10    973 MacPherson, Eric              10 Lynbrook              96-01 
 11   1679 Alarcon, Najel                 9 St Ignatius           95-11 
 12    977 Perlas, Marcus                10 Lynbrook              94-03 
 13    686 Montano, Jose                  9 Junipero Ser          93-07 
 14    342 Valasquez, Israel             10 Branham               92-05 
 15   1740 Falkowski, Bryce               9 The King’s          91-05 
 16   1696 Hickey, Jack                   9 St Ignatius           91-05 
 17    585 Guske, Michael                10 Homestead             90-11 
 18   1599 Johnson, Matt                 10 St Francis (          90-10 
 19   1711 Smith, Junior                  9 St Ignatius           90-07 
 20   1924 Kanongata'a, Jaremmy           9 Willow Glen           89-03 
 21    988 Zhong, Eric                   10 Lynbrook              88-03 
 22   1467 Tatola, Owen                  10 Sequoia               88-00 
 23    548 Varelas, Jerome               10 Fremont               87-03 
 24    974 Oghabian, Artin               10 Lynbrook              86-09 
 25    534 Fua, Tonu                     10 Fremont               85-10 
 26   1693 Fong, Jonsthan                10 St Ignatius           85-07 
 27    141 Tamony, Elliot                10 Archbishop R          85-00 
 28   1962 Zamora, Aaren                 10 Willow Glen           84-03 
 29   1595 Huynh, Ryan                   10 St Francis (          83-09 
 30    469 Each, Baron                    9 Evergreen Va          83-02 
 31   1896 Barba, Anthony                10 Willow Glen           82-04 
 32    492 Nemedez, Brian                 9 Evergreen Va          81-08 
 33    887 Atkinson, Lars                10 Los Gatos             80-07 
 34    645 Preshar, Abhey                 9 John F. Kenn          80-00 
 35   1429 Fogel, Alex                   10 Sequoia               80-00 
 36    633 Aguinaldo, Nico               10 John F. Kenn          80-00 
 37    652 Teliz, Leonardo                9 John F. Kenn          80-00 
 38    538 Liu, L.B. Warren              10 Fremont               78-03 
 39    935 Zientek, Anton                10 Los Gatos             76-10 
 40    835 Park, Edward                   9 Leland                75-00 
 41   1743 Tryggestad, Koby               9 The King’s          74-03 
 42    898 Edsall, Jeffrey                9 Los Gatos          74-01.50 
 43    908 Jhonson, Emory                 9 Los Gatos             72-11 
 44    954 Burress, Joseph                9 Lynbrook              71-09 
 45    833 Panesar-Singh, Mantej         10 Leland                70-00 
 46   1741 Locke, Jeremy                  9 The King’s          69-00 
 47   1912 Garcia, Alex                  10 Willow Glen           68-06 
 48    802 Hegde, Amith                  10 Leland                66-00 
 49    536 Kaufman-Gomez, Tommy          10 Fremont               64-03 
 50   1737 Althausen, Chris               9 The King’s          63-04 
 51   1920 Guerrero, Giovanni            10 Willow Glen           60-03 
 52    544 Patel, Ayush                  10 Fremont               59-00 
 53    462 Angkiangco, Josh              10 Evergreen Va          56-07 
 54    882 Ajlouny, Logan                 9 Los Gatos          54-10.50 
 55   1949 Snow, Andrew                   9 Willow Glen              ND 
 56   1444 Maravilla, Jose                9 Sequoia                  ND 
 57   1839 Moreno, Jacob                 10 Westmont                 ND 
 58    539 Locksey, Warren               12 Fremont                  ND 
 59    535 Guttenbeil, Winston           12 Fremont                  ND 
 60   1472 Vauclair, Noah                 9 Sequoia                  ND